Benatky nad Jizerou 2018-10-21
ISU Danubia Series 1 - CZECH OPEN 2018
222 m K
2 F 1 34.981 OSTROWSKA Antonina UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdr鎩 10-07-30 F-1
2 F 2 29.369 JABΜ垶KA Aleksandra UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdr鎩 10-03-14 F-2
1 e 1 29.329 JABΜ垶KA Aleksandra UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdr鎩 10-03-14 F-2
3 e 2 35.026 OSTROWSKA Antonina UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdr鎩 10-07-30 F-1
333 m K
3 F 1 45.344 ROCKA Maja UKS MOSiR Sanok 09-02-14 E-1
1 F 2 37.671 WO昧IAK Kornelia UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdr鎩 07-11-21 E-2
1 e 1 36.909 WO昧IAK Kornelia UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdr鎩 07-11-21 E-2
3 e 2 44.341 ROCKA Maja UKS MOSiR Sanok 09-02-14 E-1
333 m M
4 F 2 39.607 xMASZ Adam UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdr鎩 08-09-03 E-1
3 e 2 39.361 xMASZ Adam UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdr鎩 08-09-03 E-1
1000 m K
3 F 1 1:52.986 浩MIEROWSKA Gabriela ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-07-31 C-2
5 F 1 2:08.441 SIENKIEWICZ Sandra UKS MOSiR Sanok 04-07-14 C-1
3 F 2 1:48.049 SZPUDA Maja ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-11-09 C-2
4 F 2 1:49.141 KRUPI垶KA Zuzanna ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-04-21 C-2
2 F 3 1:46.138 KRUTYSZA Julia GKS Stoczniowiec Gda雟k 04-06-01 C-2
3 F 3 1:46.266 TYLMAN Kamila ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-10-30 C-2
5 F 3 1:49.198 BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-02-04 C-1
3 F 4 1:47.630 PARCZEWSKA Karolina ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-10-05 C-1
4 F 4 1:48.071 MAJEWSKA Ada ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-04-17 C-2
5 F 4 1:50.817 ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-07-02 C-1
2 ½F 1 1:49.752 SZPUDA Maja ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-11-09 C-2
3 ½F 1 1:50.711 SIENKIEWICZ Sandra UKS MOSiR Sanok 04-07-14 C-1
1 ½F 2 1:48.780 TYLMAN Kamila ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-10-30 C-2
1 ½F 3 1:47.171 KRUTYSZA Julia GKS Stoczniowiec Gda雟k 04-06-01 C-2
4 ½F 3 1:52.453 浩MIEROWSKA Gabriela ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-07-31 C-2
1 ½F 4 1:58.034 BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-02-04 C-1
2 ½F 4 1:58.107 KRUPI垶KA Zuzanna ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-04-21 C-2
5 ½F 5 1:50.745 ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-07-02 C-1
4 ½F 6 1:46.399 PARCZEWSKA Karolina ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-10-05 C-1
5 ½F 6 1:49.281 MAJEWSKA Ada ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-04-17 C-2
3 e 1 1:51.495 SZPUDA Maja ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-11-09 C-2
5 e 1 2:09.043 TYLMAN Kamila ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-10-30 C-2
2 e 2 1:52.301 KRUPI垶KA Zuzanna ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-04-21 C-2
2 e 4 1:48.496 PARCZEWSKA Karolina ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-10-05 C-1
5 e 4 2:07.127 SIENKIEWICZ Sandra UKS MOSiR Sanok 04-07-14 C-1
2 e 5 1:49.750 MAJEWSKA Ada ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-04-17 C-2
4 e 5 1:51.235 BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-02-04 C-1
2 e 6 1:55.067 KRUTYSZA Julia GKS Stoczniowiec Gda雟k 04-06-01 C-2
4 e 6 1:58.780 浩MIEROWSKA Gabriela ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-07-31 C-2
1000 m M
2 F 1 1:39.633 PAWΜWSKI Micha UKS MOSiR Sanok 02-03-23 B-2
3 F 1 1:51.370 D、ROWSKI Filip ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-02-12 C-2
1 F 2 1:45.564 MUCHLADO Adam GKS Stoczniowiec Gda雟k 04-07-30 C-1
3 F 2 1:48.606 EKSTOWICZ Jakub UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi篡cko 04-03-05 C-2
2 F 3 1:40.862 GΜWACKI Kacper ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-02-21 C-2
3 F 3 1:40.982 SULIMA Jakub ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-03-17 C-2
2 ½F 1 1:51.091 D、ROWSKI Filip ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-02-12 C-2
2 ½F 2 1:42.082 SULIMA Jakub ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-03-17 C-2
3 ½F 2 1:42.354 GΜWACKI Kacper ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-02-21 C-2
3 ½F 3 1:47.503 MUCHLADO Adam GKS Stoczniowiec Gda雟k 04-07-30 C-1
4 ½F 3 1:48.545 EKSTOWICZ Jakub UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi篡cko 04-03-05 C-2
2 e 1 1:48.525 EKSTOWICZ Jakub UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi篡cko 04-03-05 C-2
2 e 2 1:52.386 SULIMA Jakub ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-03-17 C-2
4 e 2 1:40.412 PAWΜWSKI Micha UKS MOSiR Sanok 02-03-23 B-2
1 e 3 1:47.714 GΜWACKI Kacper ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-02-21 C-2
2 e 3 1:47.875 MUCHLADO Adam GKS Stoczniowiec Gda雟k 04-07-30 C-1
777 m K
3 F 3 1:27.176 BOBIER Oliwia ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-10-04 D-2
4 F 3 1:27.457 ORCIUCH Magdalena ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-12-24 D-2
2 F 4 1:27.168 ORZEPOWSKA Hanna ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-11-23 D-2
1 ½F 1 1:25.477 ORCIUCH Magdalena ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-12-24 D-2
5 ½F 3 advanced-> BOBIER Oliwia ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-10-04 D-2
5 ½F 5 1:23.525 ORZEPOWSKA Hanna ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-11-23 D-2
3 e 1 1:24.714 BOBIER Oliwia ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-10-04 D-2
2 e 5 1:25.330 ORZEPOWSKA Hanna ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-11-23 D-2
3 e 5 1:27.118 ORCIUCH Magdalena ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-12-24 D-2
777 m M
2 F 2 1:23.777 KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-09-14 D-2
3 F 2 1:24.072 GRODZKI Wojciech ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-12-03 D-2
2 F 3 1:18.126 RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-10-15 D-2
1 ½F 2 1:21.330 RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-10-15 D-2
3 ½F 2 1:23.587 GRODZKI Wojciech ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-12-03 D-2
1 e 1 1:26.249 RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-10-15 D-2
2 e 1 1:27.388 KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-09-14 D-2
4 e 2 1:25.563 GRODZKI Wojciech ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-12-03 D-2

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.11837482452393 sekund