Białystok 2018-11-18
Baltic Cup 1 - 8th Evo Cup
333 m K
1 F 1 39.067 GÓRKA Martyna KS Orzeł Elbląg 08-04-28 E-2
4 ½F 1 38.136 GÓRKA Martyna KS Orzeł Elbląg 08-04-28 E-2
333 m M
5 F 1 49.353 GŁOWACKI Karol UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-10-09 E-2
6 ½F 1 39.578 GŁOWACKI Karol UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-10-09 E-2
3 ½F 2 39.008 POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio UKS Szóstka Białystok 07-07-13 E-2
500 m K
1 F 1 51.999 JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada KS Orzeł Elbląg 05-07-21 D-2
4 F 1 54.054 BOBIER Oliwia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-10-04 D-2
3 ½F 2 53.093 BOBIER Oliwia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-10-04 D-2
500 m M
3 F 1 54.603 RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-10-15 D-2
5 F 1 56.411 KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz UKS Juvenia Białystok 05-09-14 D-2
2 ½F 2 50.509 KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz UKS Juvenia Białystok 05-09-14 D-2
1000 m K
3 F 1 1:39.207 TOPOLSKA Gabriela ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-03-15 A-1
3 F 1 1:47.773 JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada KS Orzeł Elbląg 05-07-21 D-2
5 F 1 1:44.799 SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-06-03 B-1
5 F 1 2:11.472 PARCZEWSKA Karolina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-10-05 C-1
3 ½F 1 1:41.021 ŻAK Wiktoria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-09-26 B-2
3 ½F 1 advanced PARCZEWSKA Karolina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-10-05 C-1
1 ½F 2 1:36.799 TOPOLSKA Gabriela ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-03-15 A-1
3 ½F 2 1:37.241 SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-06-03 B-1
5 ½F 2 1:51.127 ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-04-05 B-1
2 ¼F 1 1:43.461 PARCZEWSKA Karolina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-10-05 C-1
3 ¼F 1 1:43.718 TYLMAN Kamila ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-10-30 C-2
4 ¼F 1 1:50.586 MAJEWSKA Ada ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-04-17 C-2
4 ¼F 2 1:47.390 SIENKIEWICZ Sandra UKS MOSiR Sanok 04-07-14 C-1
4 ¼F 4 1:44.236 KRUTYSZA Julia GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 04-06-01 C-2
1000 m M
1 F 1 1:35.300 NIEWIŃSKI Michał ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-07-12 C-2
2 F 1 1:29.285 ADAMSKI Paweł ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-04-21 M-1
3 F 1 1:43.352 RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-10-15 D-2
4 F 1 1:56.702 GŁOWACKI Kacper ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-02-21 C-2
3 ½F 1 1:34.845 ADAMSKI Paweł ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-04-21 M-1
4 ½F 1 1:35.767 KŁUJSZO Ignacy ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-09 B-2
1 ½F 2 1:38.992 NIEWIŃSKI Michał ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-07-12 C-2
4 ½F 2 1:42.239 GŁOWACKI Kacper ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-02-21 C-2
2 ¼F 1 1:35.887 ADAMSKI Paweł ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-04-21 M-1
3 ¼F 2 1:27.784 KŁUJSZO Ignacy ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-09 B-2
5 ¼F 3 1:43.507 BOROWIECKI Jędrzej KS Orzeł Elbląg 02-08-18 B-1
1500 m K
7 F 1 2:40.040 TYLMAN Kamila ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-10-30 C-2
1500 m M
1 F 1 2:26.040 NIEWIŃSKI Michał ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-07-12 C-2
3000 m K
1 F 1 5:25.923 SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-06-03 B-1
3 F 1 5:30.870 TOPOLSKA Gabriela ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-03-15 A-1
8 F 1 6:03.496 ŻAK Wiktoria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-09-26 B-2
3000 m M
0 F 1 5:06.242 ADAMSKI Paweł ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-04-21 M-1
0 F 1 5:37.872 KŁUJSZO Ignacy ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-09 B-2

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.11159300804138 sekund