Budapeszt (HUN) 2019-01-04
ISU Junior Challenge Series 3
500 m K
1 ¼F 2 48.607 ŻAK Wiktoria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-09-26 B-2
4 ¼F 2 53.379 KAPALSKA Emilia UKS MOSiR Sanok 02-12-10 B-1
0 ¼F 5 impeding-> SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-06-03 B-1
1 ¼F 6 46.189 ZYCH Magdalena AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 04-02-18 C-2
1 e 1 46.213 ZYCH Magdalena AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 04-02-18 C-2
2 e 2 47.930 SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-06-03 B-1
5 e 3 54.446 KAPALSKA Emilia UKS MOSiR Sanok 02-12-10 B-1
4 e 4 48.525 ŻAK Wiktoria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-09-26 B-2
500 m M
2 ¼F 2 45.875 NIEWIŃSKI Michał ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-07-12 C-2
4 ¼F 4 47.860 PAWŁOWSKI Michał UKS MOSiR Sanok 02-03-23 B-2
3 ¼F 6 44.489 MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-02 B-2
1 ¼F 8 43.362 KŁUJSZO Ignacy ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-09 B-2
4 e 2 48.609 PAWŁOWSKI Michał UKS MOSiR Sanok 02-03-23 B-2
2 e 5 44.966 MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-02 B-2
2 e 7 44.092 KŁUJSZO Ignacy ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-09 B-2
3 e 8 45.860 NIEWIŃSKI Michał ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-07-12 C-2
1500 m K
1 F 1 2:49.463 ŻAK Wiktoria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-09-26 B-2
1 F 1 3:01.366 WILGA Magdalena AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 00-06-03 A-2
2 F 1 3:01.747 MAZUR Emma UKS MOSiR Sanok 04-03-10 C-2
3 F 1 2:55.306 KAPALSKA Emilia UKS MOSiR Sanok 02-12-10 B-1
2 F 2 2:47.402 SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-06-03 B-1
3 F 2 3:01.834 TOPOLSKA Gabriela ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-03-15 A-1
7 F 4 3:10.467 ZYCH Magdalena AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 04-02-18 C-2
2 ½F 1 2:47.977 SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-06-03 B-1
4 ½F 1 2:48.586 ŻAK Wiktoria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-09-26 B-2
5 ½F 2 3:02.238 KAPALSKA Emilia UKS MOSiR Sanok 02-12-10 B-1
5 ½F 3 advanced-> ZYCH Magdalena AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 04-02-18 C-2
1 e 1 2:53.555 TOPOLSKA Gabriela ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-03-15 A-1
5 e 1 3:03.454 KAPALSKA Emilia UKS MOSiR Sanok 02-12-10 B-1
4 e 2 3:04.654 WILGA Magdalena AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 00-06-03 A-2
5 e 2 2:53.862 MAZUR Emma UKS MOSiR Sanok 04-03-10 C-2
2 e 3 2:51.952 ZYCH Magdalena AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 04-02-18 C-2
4 e 4 2:52.572 SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-06-03 B-1
1500 m M
6 F 2 2:39.976 PAWŁOWSKI Michał UKS MOSiR Sanok 02-03-23 B-2
3 F 4 2:52.459 KŁUJSZO Ignacy ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-09 B-2
4 F 4 2:52.558 NIEWIŃSKI Michał ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-07-12 C-2
4 F 6 2:35.979 MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-02 B-2
4 ½F 1 2:30.192 PAWŁOWSKI Michał UKS MOSiR Sanok 02-03-23 B-2
6 ½F 5 2:41.401 NIEWIŃSKI Michał ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-07-12 C-2
2 ½F 6 2:47.593 MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-02 B-2
5 ½F 6 2:50.530 KŁUJSZO Ignacy ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-09 B-2
3 e 1 2:41.017 KŁUJSZO Ignacy ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-09 B-2
3 e 3 2:28.250 MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-02 B-2
5 e 3 2:42.640 PAWŁOWSKI Michał UKS MOSiR Sanok 02-03-23 B-2
3 e 6 2:30.135 NIEWIŃSKI Michał ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-07-12 C-2
777 m K
1 F 2 1:23.933 MAZUR Hanna UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój 08-04-09 E-2
2 F 2 1:24.226 WO¬NIAK Kornelia UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój 07-11-21 E-2
1 e 1 1:23.642 MAZUR Hanna UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój 08-04-09 E-2
1 e 2 1:29.193 WO¬NIAK Kornelia UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój 07-11-21 E-2
777 m M
4 F 2 1:30.266 ŁAMASZ Adam UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój 08-09-03 E-1
2 e 2 1:30.690 ŁAMASZ Adam UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój 08-09-03 E-1

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.639445066452 sekund