Budapeszt (HUN) 2019-01-05
ISU Junior Challenge Series 3
333 m K
1 F 3 35.881 MAZUR Hanna UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój 08-04-09 E-2
2 F 3 36.047 WO¬NIAK Kornelia UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój 07-11-21 E-2
1 ½F 1 36.187 WO¬NIAK Kornelia UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój 07-11-21 E-2
1 ½F 2 35.076 MAZUR Hanna UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój 08-04-09 E-2
1 e 1 36.506 WO¬NIAK Kornelia UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój 07-11-21 E-2
1 e 2 35.141 MAZUR Hanna UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój 08-04-09 E-2
333 m M
2 F 2 38.962 ŁAMASZ Adam UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój 08-09-03 E-1
3 ½F 2 38.478 ŁAMASZ Adam UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój 08-09-03 E-1
2 e 1 39.020 ŁAMASZ Adam UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój 08-09-03 E-1
500 m K
4 F 1 49.214 WILGA Magdalena AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 00-06-03 A-2
5 F 1 53.366 KAPALSKA Emilia UKS MOSiR Sanok 02-12-10 B-1
1 F 2 47.438 ŻAK Wiktoria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-09-26 B-2
2 F 2 52.097 MAZUR Emma UKS MOSiR Sanok 04-03-10 C-2
3 F 2 47.613 SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-06-03 B-1
4 F 2 1:01.736 TOPOLSKA Gabriela ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-03-15 A-1
1 ½F 2 45.696 ZYCH Magdalena AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 04-02-18 C-2
4 ½F 2 53.665 MAZUR Emma UKS MOSiR Sanok 04-03-10 C-2
1 e 1 47.787 TOPOLSKA Gabriela ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-03-15 A-1
3 e 3 advanced MAZUR Emma UKS MOSiR Sanok 04-03-10 C-2
500 m M
5 F 2 47.761 PAWŁOWSKI Michał UKS MOSiR Sanok 02-03-23 B-2
1 F 3 45.778 NIEWIŃSKI Michał ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-07-12 C-2
2 F 6 44.079 MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-02 B-2
2 F 7 43.543 KŁUJSZO Ignacy ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-09 B-2
2 ½F 3 47.799 PAWŁOWSKI Michał UKS MOSiR Sanok 02-03-23 B-2
3 ½F 4 46.724 NIEWIŃSKI Michał ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-07-12 C-2
2 ½F 6 43.550 MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-02 B-2
3 ½F 9 49.574 KŁUJSZO Ignacy ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-09 B-2
1000 m K
2 e 3 1:40.152 SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-06-03 B-1
1 e 4 1:47.887 ZYCH Magdalena AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 04-02-18 C-2
2 e 5 1:41.750 ŻAK Wiktoria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-09-26 B-2
1000 m M
3 ¼F 1 1:30.975 MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-02 B-2
5 ¼F 1 1:35.665 NIEWIŃSKI Michał ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-07-12 C-2
5 ¼F 3 1:31.674 KŁUJSZO Ignacy ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-09 B-2
2 e 1 1:31.546 KŁUJSZO Ignacy ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-09 B-2
4 e 2 1:38.820 PAWŁOWSKI Michał UKS MOSiR Sanok 02-03-23 B-2
1 e 6 1:34.365 MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-02 B-2
3 e 8 1:34.539 NIEWIŃSKI Michał ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-07-12 C-2

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.7149019241333 sekund