Gusev (RUS) 2019-01-20
Baltic Cup 2 - EVO CUP
1000 m K
1 F 1 1:56.859 ZALESKA Dominika ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-01-19 C-2
2 F 1 2:02.502 DAKOWICZ Adrianna ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-03-08 C-1
4 F 1 2:11.365 MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-02-02 C-1
1 F 2 1:50.478 BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-02-04 C-1
2 F 2 1:50.503 CHILIMONIUK Kinga ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-10-29 C-1
3 F 2 1:50.750 SZUMSKA Sara ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-06-07 C-2
4 F 2 1:54.412 SAGANEK Kamila ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-01-30 C-1
2 F 3 1:47.078 MAJEWSKA Ada ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-04-17 C-2
1 F 4 1:45.456 DOBOSZ Maria UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 03-07-30 C-2
4 F 4 2:12.334 TYLMAN Kamila ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-10-30 C-2
5 F 4 2:13.424 PARCZEWSKA Karolina ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-10-05 C-1
2 ½F 1 1:52.283 SZUMSKA Sara ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-06-07 C-2
3 ½F 1 2:06.354 DAKOWICZ Adrianna ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-03-08 C-1
5 ½F 1 2:14.261 MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-02-02 C-1
6 ½F 1 2:20.764 ZALESKA Dominika ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-01-19 C-2
1 ½F 2 1:51.937 BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-02-04 C-1
2 ½F 2 1:51.986 CHILIMONIUK Kinga ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-10-29 C-1
3 ½F 2 1:52.184 SAGANEK Kamila ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-01-30 C-1
1 ½F 3 1:45.011 DOBOSZ Maria UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 03-07-30 C-2
3 ½F 3 advanced-> TYLMAN Kamila ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-10-30 C-2
2 ½F 4 1:43.815 PARCZEWSKA Karolina ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-10-05 C-1
5 ½F 4 1:47.103 MAJEWSKA Ada ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-04-17 C-2
1000 m M
2 F 1 1:42.346 FILIANOWICZ Filip ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-02-24 C-2
4 F 1 1:42.455 D、ROWSKI Filip ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-02-12 C-2
4 F 1 1:42.668 GRODZKI Wojciech ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-12-03 D-2
2 F 4 1:35.836 NIEWI垶KI Micha ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-07-12 C-2
5 ½F 1 2:01.090 D、ROWSKI Filip ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-02-12 C-2
4 ½F 2 1:51.024 FILIANOWICZ Filip ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-02-24 C-2
1 ½F 3 1:36.061 NIEWI垶KI Micha ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-07-12 C-2
1500 m K
5 F 1 2:39.086 DOBOSZ Maria UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 03-07-30 C-2
6 F 1 2:45.266 TYLMAN Kamila ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-10-30 C-2
1500 m M
1 F 1 2:32.414 NIEWI垶KI Micha ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-07-12 C-2
777 m K
6 F 1 1:43.490 GOSK Olga ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-12-10 D-2
1 F 2 1:23.891 ORZEPOWSKA Hanna ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-11-23 D-2
2 F 2 1:24.045 BOBIER Oliwia ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-10-04 D-2
3 F 2 1:24.356 ORCIUCH Magdalena ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-12-24 D-2
4 F 3 1:21.484 SUHAK Karolina ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-07-21 D-2
1 ½F 1 1:23.172 BOBIER Oliwia ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-10-04 D-2
2 ½F 1 1:24.115 ORCIUCH Magdalena ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-12-24 D-2
1 ½F 2 1:24.571 ORZEPOWSKA Hanna ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-11-23 D-2
6 ½F 2 1:41.975 GOSK Olga ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-12-10 D-2
5 ½F 4 1:25.222 SUHAK Karolina ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-07-21 D-2
777 m M
4 F 2 1:27.595 HAMANOWICZ Bartosz ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-12-08 D-2
5 F 2 1:27.933 KARWOWSKI Kornel ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-08-13 D-2
1 F 3 1:19.144 KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-09-14 D-2
2 F 3 1:22.410 BIELAWIEC Bartosz ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-08-24 D-2
4 F 3 1:25.376 KUROWSKI Oskar ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-07-13 D-2
2 F 4 1:18.652 RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-10-15 D-2
4 F 5 1:15.604 GRODZKI Wojciech ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-12-03 D-2
1 ½F 1 1:22.598 KUROWSKI Oskar ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-07-13 D-2
1 ½F 2 1:21.862 KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-09-14 D-2
3 ½F 2 1:26.169 KARWOWSKI Kornel ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-08-13 D-2
1 ½F 3 1:26.013 BIELAWIEC Bartosz ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-08-24 D-2
3 ½F 3 1:29.713 HAMANOWICZ Bartosz ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-12-08 D-2
3 ½F 5 1:16.907 GRODZKI Wojciech ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-12-03 D-2
5 ½F 5 1:20.666 RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-10-15 D-2

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.10561299324036 sekund