Elbląg 2019-03-03
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5
333 m K
1 F 1 38.346 GÓRKA Martyna KS Orzeł Elbląg 08-04-28 E-2
1 F 1 45.614 POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia UKS Szóstka Białystok 09-07-24 F-2
2 F 1 38.634 KORZYŃSKA Lena UKS Szóstka Białystok 08-03-11 E-2
2 F 1 46.278 SZYMCZUK Laura UKS Juvenia Białystok 09-11-04 F-2
3 F 1 39.262 MIERZEJEWSKA Julia WMKS Olsztyn 07-10-19 E-2
3 F 1 47.006 PERKOWSKA Alicja UKS Szóstka Białystok 09-08-31 F-2
4 F 1 40.134 SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna UKS Szóstka Białystok 07-10-23 E-2
4 F 1 47.160 ANTONOWICZ Alicja WMKS Olsztyn 09-11-16 F-2
5 F 1 40.535 KOGUT Julia UKS MOSiR Sanok 08-05-16 E-2
1 ½F 1 38.723 GÓRKA Martyna KS Orzeł Elbląg 08-04-28 E-2
2 ½F 1 39.432 SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna UKS Szóstka Białystok 07-10-23 E-2
3 ½F 1 39.710 KOGUT Julia UKS MOSiR Sanok 08-05-16 E-2
4 ½F 1 41.185 ROCKA Maja UKS MOSiR Sanok 09-02-14 E-1
5 ½F 1 42.260 BUZUN Anna UKS Juvenia Białystok 08-02-25 E-2
1 ½F 2 39.437 KORZYŃSKA Lena UKS Szóstka Białystok 08-03-11 E-2
2 ½F 2 39.625 MIERZEJEWSKA Julia WMKS Olsztyn 07-10-19 E-2
3 ½F 2 41.516 GIWER Maja UKS Szóstka Białystok 07-08-20 E-2
4 ½F 2 42.836 DEMIANIUK Zofia UKS Juvenia Białystok 08-12-19 E-1
5 ½F 2 43.136 MAJEWSKA Laura UKS Juvenia Białystok 08-06-18 E-2
1 e 1 46.675 SZYMCZUK Laura UKS Juvenia Białystok 09-11-04 F-2
2 e 1 47.747 PERKOWSKA Alicja UKS Szóstka Białystok 09-08-31 F-2
3 e 1 47.977 ANTONOWICZ Alicja WMKS Olsztyn 09-11-16 F-2
4 e 1 54.424 KACZMAROWSKA Aleksandra MKS Błyskawica Toruń 10-01-02 F-2
1 e 2 44.693 PIĄTEK Zofia UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 11-06-04 F-1
2 e 2 45.393 POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia UKS Szóstka Białystok 09-07-24 F-2
3 e 2 49.493 FALKOWSKA Weronika UKS Juvenia Białystok 09-09-22 F-2
4 e 2 1:00.423 GÓRNICKA Maja WMKS Olsztyn 11-02-01 F-1
333 m M
1 F 1 38.055 POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio UKS Szóstka Białystok 07-07-13 E-2
2 F 1 39.178 CZELUSTA Julian UKS Szóstka Białystok 08-01-10 E-2
3 F 1 39.323 GÓRNICKI Piotr WMKS Olsztyn 07-08-04 E-2
4 F 1 39.353 RICHTER Aleksander WMKS Olsztyn 08-05-22 E-2
5 F 1 41.287 HRYNIEWICZ Tymon KS Orzeł Elbląg 08-03-27 E-2
1 ½F 1 38.757 POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio UKS Szóstka Białystok 07-07-13 E-2
2 ½F 1 40.941 HRYNIEWICZ Tymon KS Orzeł Elbląg 08-03-27 E-2
1 ½F 2 39.686 CZELUSTA Julian UKS Szóstka Białystok 08-01-10 E-2
2 ½F 2 39.840 RICHTER Aleksander WMKS Olsztyn 08-05-22 E-2
3 ½F 2 39.948 GÓRNICKI Piotr WMKS Olsztyn 07-08-04 E-2
4 ½F 2 40.719 SAWICKI Albert UKS Szóstka Białystok 07-07-03 E-2
1000 m K
1 F 1 1:39.369 DOBOSZ Maria UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 03-07-30 C-2
1 F 1 2:02.165 SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-06-03 B-1
2 F 1 1:39.459 TYLMAN Kamila ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-10-30 C-2
2 F 1 2:02.485 ŻAK Wiktoria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-09-26 B-2
3 F 1 1:40.691 PARCZEWSKA Karolina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-10-05 C-1
3 F 1 2:02.666 TOPOLSKA Gabriela ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-03-15 A-1
4 F 1 2:00.264 CZABAN Aleksandra ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-07-10 C-2
4 F 1 2:04.032 STANKIEWICZ Kamila KS Orzeł Elbląg 99-10-18 A-2
5 F 1 2:40.577 ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-04-05 B-1
1 ½F 1 1:43.197 MAJEWSKA Ada ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-04-17 C-2
2 ½F 1 1:43.313 TYLMAN Kamila ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-10-30 C-2
3 ½F 1 1:43.380 CZABAN Aleksandra ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-07-10 C-2
4 ½F 1 1:43.489 BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-02-04 C-1
5 ½F 1 1:45.007 SIENKIEWICZ Sandra UKS MOSiR Sanok 04-07-14 C-1
1 ½F 2 1:51.829 DOBOSZ Maria UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 03-07-30 C-2
2 ½F 2 1:53.132 PARCZEWSKA Karolina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-10-05 C-1
3 ½F 2 1:53.277 KRUTYSZA Julia GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 04-06-01 C-2
4 ½F 2 1:53.404 SZPUDA Maja ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-11-09 C-2
5 ½F 2 1:53.976 KRUPIŃSKA Zuzanna ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-04-21 C-2
1 e 1 1:43.084 TOPOLSKA Gabriela ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-03-15 A-1
2 e 1 1:43.509 ŻAK Wiktoria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-09-26 B-2
3 e 1 1:45.288 ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-04-05 B-1
4 e 1 1:54.632 BOROWIECKA Karolina KS Orzeł Elbląg 96-10-04 M-3
1 e 2 1:47.268 SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-06-03 B-1
2 e 2 1:48.839 STANKIEWICZ Kamila KS Orzeł Elbląg 99-10-18 A-2
3 e 2 1:49.406 DRUMSKA Marta ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-07 B-2
4 e 2 1:51.163 KAPALSKA Emilia UKS MOSiR Sanok 02-12-10 B-1
5 e 2 1:59.291 SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-05-01 B-1
1000 m M
1 F 1 1:31.058 MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-02 B-2
1 F 1 1:33.769 NIEWIŃSKI Michał ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-07-12 C-2
2 F 1 1:32.678 DĄBROWSKI Robert ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-02-14 A-1
2 F 1 1:40.513 DĄBROWSKI Filip ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-02-12 C-2
3 F 1 1:32.810 SIEKIERKO Adrian ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-01-19 B-1
3 F 1 1:40.608 EKSTOWICZ Jakub UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 04-03-05 C-2
4 F 1 1:33.871 POPOV Michael KS Orzeł Elbląg 97-10-02 M-2
4 F 1 1:42.883 FLIGIEL Jakub UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 04-09-29 C-1
5 F 1 1:35.865 WASILEWSKI Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-10-06 B-2
5 F 1 2:45.044 FILIANOWICZ Filip ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-02-24 C-2
1 ½F 1 1:37.062 WASILEWSKI Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-10-06 B-2
2 ½F 1 1:37.164 DĄBROWSKI Robert ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-02-14 A-1
3 ½F 1 1:37.247 SIEKIERKO Adrian ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-01-19 B-1
4 ½F 1 1:43.935 WERPACHOWSKI Patryk ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-05-19 B-2
1 ½F 2 1:45.410 MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-02 B-2
2 ½F 2 1:46.908 POPOV Michael KS Orzeł Elbląg 97-10-02 M-2
3 ½F 2 1:47.775 SZKIL Piotr ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-06-28 B-2
1 e 1 1:39.324 NIEWIŃSKI Michał ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-07-12 C-2
2 e 1 1:41.130 EKSTOWICZ Jakub UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 04-03-05 C-2
3 e 1 1:41.235 FILIANOWICZ Filip ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-02-24 C-2
4 e 1 1:48.137 DĘBOSKI Wojciech UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 03-12-03 C-2
5 e 1 2:31.167 STOSIK Jan KS Orzeł Elbląg 05-05-09 C-1
1 e 2 1:49.520 DĄBROWSKI Filip ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-02-12 C-2
2 e 2 1:49.771 FLIGIEL Jakub UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 04-09-29 C-1
3 e 2 1:52.352 MUCHLADO Adam GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 04-07-30 C-1
4 e 2 1:53.179 SAKOWICZ Aleksander UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 05-01-30 C-1
5 e 2 1:59.028 WIŚNIEWSKI Karol KS Orzeł Elbląg 04-04-05 C-2
777 m K
1 F 1 1:22.678 BOBIER Oliwia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-10-04 D-2
2 F 1 1:22.787 ORZEPOWSKA Hanna ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-11-23 D-2
3 F 1 1:23.038 SUHAK Karolina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-07-21 D-2
4 F 1 1:24.744 WAWER Michalina UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 06-10-03 D-1
5 F 1 1:28.967 FALKOWSKA Anna UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-06-08 D-1
1 ½F 1 1:24.183 ORZEPOWSKA Hanna ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-11-23 D-2
2 ½F 1 1:25.733 FALKOWSKA Anna UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-06-08 D-1
1 ½F 2 1:23.050 BOBIER Oliwia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-10-04 D-2
2 ½F 2 1:23.171 WAWER Michalina UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 06-10-03 D-1
3 ½F 2 1:23.361 SUHAK Karolina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-07-21 D-2
4 ½F 2 1:25.365 BILLER Weronika UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 06-05-28 D-2
777 m M
1 F 1 1:17.207 RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-10-15 D-2
2 F 1 1:18.259 KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-08-13 D-2
3 F 1 1:18.904 WASZKIEWICZ Karol ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-07-26 D-2
4 F 1 1:31.264 GRODZKI Wojciech ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-12-03 D-2
5 F 1 1:47.066 KUROWSKI Oskar ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-07-13 D-2
1 ½F 1 1:17.372 RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-10-15 D-2
2 ½F 1 1:19.022 KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-08-13 D-2
3 ½F 1 1:20.639 WASZKIEWICZ Karol ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-07-26 D-2
4 ½F 1 1:50.433 POPŁAWSKI Oskar ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 06-02-22 D-2
1 ½F 2 1:18.461 GRODZKI Wojciech ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-12-03 D-2
2 ½F 2 1:19.791 KUROWSKI Oskar ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-07-13 D-2
3 ½F 2 1:20.780 KARWOWSKI Kornel ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-08-13 D-2
4 ½F 2 1:34.988 BIELAWIEC Bartosz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-08-24 D-2

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.33932685852051 sekund