Białystok 2018-12-02
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3
222 m K
1 F 1 25.183 MAZUR Hanna UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój 08-04-09 E-2
1 F 1 28.986 GIWER Maja UKS Szóstka Białystok 07-08-20 E-2
1 F 1 30.411 DASZUTA Daria UKS Juvenia Białystok 09-06-25 E-1
2 F 1 26.774 GÓRKA Martyna KS Orzeł Elbląg 08-04-28 E-2
2 F 1 29.110 SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna UKS Szóstka Białystok 07-10-23 E-2
2 F 1 33.251 CHARKIEWICZ Nikola UKS Szóstka Białystok 09-01-23 E-1
3 F 1 28.503 SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna UKS Szóstka Białystok 08-04-26 E-2
3 F 1 29.972 ZAJCZYK Wiktoria UKS Juvenia Białystok 08-07-24 E-1
3 F 1 35.340 PERKOWSKA Alicja UKS Szóstka Białystok 09-08-31 F-2
4 F 1 28.915 PERKOWSKA Dominika UKS Szóstka Białystok 08-01-31 E-2
4 F 1 30.247 MAJEWSKA Laura UKS Juvenia Białystok 08-06-18 E-2
4 F 1 36.196 KANIA Milena UKS Szóstka Białystok 09-01-28 E-1
1 ½F 1 26.906 GÓRKA Martyna KS Orzeł Elbląg 08-04-28 E-2
2 ½F 1 28.587 SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna UKS Szóstka Białystok 08-04-26 E-2
3 ½F 1 29.028 SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna UKS Szóstka Białystok 07-10-23 E-2
4 ½F 1 29.936 MAJEWSKA Laura UKS Juvenia Białystok 08-06-18 E-2
5 ½F 1 30.091 MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena UKS Szóstka Białystok 08-04-29 E-2
1 ½F 2 25.113 MAZUR Hanna UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój 08-04-09 E-2
2 ½F 2 28.054 PERKOWSKA Dominika UKS Szóstka Białystok 08-01-31 E-2
3 ½F 2 28.330 GIWER Maja UKS Szóstka Białystok 07-08-20 E-2
4 ½F 2 29.342 ZAJCZYK Wiktoria UKS Juvenia Białystok 08-07-24 E-1
1 e 1 25.386 MAZUR Hanna UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój 08-04-09 E-2
1 e 1 30.772 DASZUTA Daria UKS Juvenia Białystok 09-06-25 E-1
2 e 1 28.710 MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena UKS Szóstka Białystok 08-04-29 E-2
2 e 1 33.859 CHARKIEWICZ Nikola UKS Szóstka Białystok 09-01-23 E-1
3 e 1 32.717 KORCZAK Julia UKS Juvenia Białystok 08-01-15 E-2
3 e 1 35.892 DYBIEC Kinga UKS Szóstka Białystok 09-02-10 E-1
4 e 1 37.697 GROCHOWSKA Blanka UKS Szóstka Białystok 09-03-13 E-1
5 e 1 46.357 MARKIEWICZ Dominika UKS Szóstka Białystok 09-08-05 F-2
1 e 2 26.866 GÓRKA Martyna KS Orzeł Elbląg 08-04-28 E-2
1 e 2 37.328 PERKOWSKA Alicja UKS Szóstka Białystok 09-08-31 F-2
2 e 2 28.407 SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna UKS Szóstka Białystok 07-10-23 E-2
2 e 2 39.201 KANIA Milena UKS Szóstka Białystok 09-01-28 E-1
3 e 2 32.530 SAKOWICZ Milena UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 09-05-27 E-1
3 e 2 43.009 POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia UKS Szóstka Białystok 09-07-24 F-2
4 e 2 32.910 MALINOWSKA Małgorzata UKS Juvenia Białystok 08-08-01 E-1
4 e 2 43.229 FALKOWSKA Weronika UKS Juvenia Białystok 09-09-22 F-2
5 e 2 34.912 MIERZEJEWSKA Julia WMKS Olsztyn 07-10-19 E-2
1 e 3 28.207 SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna UKS Szóstka Białystok 08-04-26 E-2
2 e 3 28.602 PERKOWSKA Dominika UKS Szóstka Białystok 08-01-31 E-2
3 e 3 29.735 MAJEWSKA Laura UKS Juvenia Białystok 08-06-18 E-2
4 e 3 30.491 TYBORSKA Amelia WMKS Olsztyn 08-06-26 E-2
5 e 3 32.843 PIĄTEK Zofia UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 11-06-04 F-1
6 e 3 34.250 KRYŚ Weronika UKS Juvenia Białystok 08-01-12 E-2
1 e 4 28.383 KORZYŃSKA Lena UKS Szóstka Białystok 08-03-11 E-2
2 e 4 28.868 GIWER Maja UKS Szóstka Białystok 07-08-20 E-2
3 e 4 29.744 ZAJCZYK Wiktoria UKS Juvenia Białystok 08-07-24 E-1
4 e 4 30.161 BUZUN Anna UKS Juvenia Białystok 08-02-25 E-2
5 e 4 34.068 WAWER Julia UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 11-02-17 F-1
6 e 4 34.935 ANTONOWICZ Alicja WMKS Olsztyn 09-11-16 F-2
222 m M
1 F 1 26.677 POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio UKS Szóstka Białystok 07-07-13 E-2
1 F 1 27.924 CZELUSTA Julian UKS Szóstka Białystok 08-01-10 E-2
1 F 1 32.556 DE HAAN Kacper UKS Juvenia Białystok 09-06-24 E-1
2 F 1 26.760 ŁAMASZ Adam UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój 08-09-03 E-1
2 F 1 28.459 SAWICKI Albert UKS Szóstka Białystok 07-07-03 E-2
2 F 1 32.629 IZBICKI Franciszek UKS Szóstka Białystok 09-01-28 E-1
3 F 1 27.254 GŁOWACKI Karol UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-10-09 E-2
3 F 1 28.788 PIĄTEK Łukasz UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 08-09-26 E-1
3 F 1 35.431 ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander UKS Juvenia Białystok 09-07-13 F-2
4 F 1 28.308 NOWAK Jakub UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 08-03-03 E-2
4 F 1 35.482 MOSKWA Nataniel UKS Juvenia Białystok 09-08-07 F-2
4 F 1 36.318 MIRZAŁEK Filip KS Orzeł Elbląg 09-06-22 E-1
5 F 1 39.572 SAROSIEK Aleksander UKS Szóstka Białystok 09-03-12 E-1
6 F 1 47.093 KOŚKO Maksymilian UKS Juvenia Białystok 09-05-27 E-1
1 ½F 1 28.246 GŁOWACKI Karol UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-10-09 E-2
2 ½F 1 28.598 NOWAK Jakub UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 08-03-03 E-2
3 ½F 1 28.911 MIRZAŁEK Filip KS Orzeł Elbląg 09-06-22 E-1
4 ½F 1 30.380 SAWICKI Albert UKS Szóstka Białystok 07-07-03 E-2
1 ½F 2 27.197 POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio UKS Szóstka Białystok 07-07-13 E-2
2 ½F 2 27.301 ŁAMASZ Adam UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój 08-09-03 E-1
3 ½F 2 28.271 CZELUSTA Julian UKS Szóstka Białystok 08-01-10 E-2
4 ½F 2 28.415 PIĄTEK Łukasz UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 08-09-26 E-1
1 e 1 26.854 POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio UKS Szóstka Białystok 07-07-13 E-2
2 e 1 27.209 ŁAMASZ Adam UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój 08-09-03 E-1
3 e 1 28.136 GŁOWACKI Karol UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-10-09 E-2
4 e 1 29.282 RICHTER Aleksander WMKS Olsztyn 08-05-22 E-2
5 e 1 30.201 STEFANOWSKI Mateusz UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 07-09-15 E-2
1 e 2 27.643 CZELUSTA Julian UKS Szóstka Białystok 08-01-10 E-2
2 e 2 29.060 PIĄTEK Łukasz UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 08-09-26 E-1
3 e 2 29.162 GÓRNICKI Piotr WMKS Olsztyn 07-08-04 E-2
4 e 2 29.955 HRYNIEWICZ Tymon KS Orzeł Elbląg 08-03-27 E-2
0 e 3 9:99.999 SOLTAU Oskar GKŁ Olivia Gdańsk 08-09-24 E-1
1 e 3 27.932 SAWICKI Albert UKS Szóstka Białystok 07-07-03 E-2
2 e 3 28.765 NOWAK Jakub UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 08-03-03 E-2
3 e 3 28.921 MIRZAŁEK Filip KS Orzeł Elbląg 09-06-22 E-1
333 m K
1 F 1 36.913 MAZUR Hanna UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój 08-04-09 E-2
1 F 1 41.580 KORZYŃSKA Lena UKS Szóstka Białystok 08-03-11 E-2
1 F 1 45.311 MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria UKS Juvenia Białystok 08-08-05 E-1
2 F 1 38.462 GÓRKA Martyna KS Orzeł Elbląg 08-04-28 E-2
2 F 1 42.149 ZAJCZYK Wiktoria UKS Juvenia Białystok 08-07-24 E-1
2 F 1 49.839 SKARŻYŃSKA Maria UKS Juvenia Białystok 08-08-29 E-1
3 F 1 39.908 SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna UKS Szóstka Białystok 08-04-26 E-2
3 F 1 52.400 DEMIANIUK Zofia UKS Juvenia Białystok 08-12-19 E-1
3 F 1 56.217 MAJEWSKA Laura UKS Juvenia Białystok 08-06-18 E-2
4 F 1 40.347 PERKOWSKA Dominika UKS Szóstka Białystok 08-01-31 E-2
4 F 1 56.101 JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena UKS Szóstka Białystok 08-11-22 E-1
5 F 1 41.435 GIWER Maja UKS Szóstka Białystok 07-08-20 E-2
5 F 1 56.416 ZALEWSKA Judyta UKS Juvenia Białystok 08-11-21 E-1
6 F 1 59.853 HARASIMCZUK Oliwia UKS Juvenia Białystok 08-09-26 E-1
1 ½F 1 39.767 GÓRKA Martyna KS Orzeł Elbląg 08-04-28 E-2
2 ½F 1 40.509 SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna UKS Szóstka Białystok 08-04-26 E-2
3 ½F 1 42.286 ZAJCZYK Wiktoria UKS Juvenia Białystok 08-07-24 E-1
1 ½F 2 36.093 MAZUR Hanna UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój 08-04-09 E-2
2 ½F 2 40.473 PERKOWSKA Dominika UKS Szóstka Białystok 08-01-31 E-2
3 ½F 2 41.358 GIWER Maja UKS Szóstka Białystok 07-08-20 E-2
4 ½F 2 51.972 KORZYŃSKA Lena UKS Szóstka Białystok 08-03-11 E-2
5 ½F 2 53.529 MAJEWSKA Laura UKS Juvenia Białystok 08-06-18 E-2
1 e 1 42.360 SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna UKS Szóstka Białystok 08-04-26 E-2
1 e 1 51.994 MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria UKS Juvenia Białystok 08-08-05 E-1
2 e 1 45.131 MAJEWSKA Laura UKS Juvenia Białystok 08-06-18 E-2
2 e 1 53.427 ZALEWSKA Judyta UKS Juvenia Białystok 08-11-21 E-1
3 e 1 50.164 WAWER Julia UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 11-02-17 F-1
3 e 1 53.586 HARASIMCZUK Oliwia UKS Juvenia Białystok 08-09-26 E-1
4 e 1 52.681 ANTONOWICZ Alicja WMKS Olsztyn 09-11-16 F-2
4 e 1 53.695 WOŹNIEWSKA Laura UKS Szóstka Białystok 08-07-25 E-1
5 e 1 55.259 LIETZAU Nicole GKŁ Olivia Gdańsk 07-07-02 E-2
5 e 1 56.687 KONONIUK Hanna UKS Szóstka Białystok 08-08-07 E-1
6 e 1 57.929 MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena UKS Szóstka Białystok 08-04-29 E-2
1 e 2 42.065 GIWER Maja UKS Szóstka Białystok 07-08-20 E-2
1 e 2 50.506 SKARŻYŃSKA Maria UKS Juvenia Białystok 08-08-29 E-1
2 e 2 42.192 KORZYŃSKA Lena UKS Szóstka Białystok 08-03-11 E-2
2 e 2 54.299 DEMIANIUK Zofia UKS Juvenia Białystok 08-12-19 E-1
3 e 2 42.485 ZAJCZYK Wiktoria UKS Juvenia Białystok 08-07-24 E-1
3 e 2 56.069 JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena UKS Szóstka Białystok 08-11-22 E-1
4 e 2 42.542 MIERZEJEWSKA Julia WMKS Olsztyn 07-10-19 E-2
4 e 2 56.411 FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia UKS Szóstka Białystok 08-10-23 E-1
5 e 2 46.890 SAKOWICZ Milena UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 09-05-27 E-1
5 e 2 1:06.388 DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna UKS Juvenia Białystok 08-12-31 E-1
6 e 2 47.245 KRYŚ Weronika UKS Juvenia Białystok 08-01-12 E-2
1 e 3 36.576 MAZUR Hanna UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój 08-04-09 E-2
2 e 3 42.256 SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna UKS Szóstka Białystok 07-10-23 E-2
3 e 3 47.804 PIĄTEK Zofia UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 11-06-04 F-1
4 e 3 47.947 KORCZAK Julia UKS Juvenia Białystok 08-01-15 E-2
5 e 3 55.227 ANTONOWICZ Patrycja WMKS Olsztyn 08-05-08 E-2
1 e 4 39.415 GÓRKA Martyna KS Orzeł Elbląg 08-04-28 E-2
2 e 4 41.018 PERKOWSKA Dominika UKS Szóstka Białystok 08-01-31 E-2
3 e 4 42.970 BUZUN Anna UKS Juvenia Białystok 08-02-25 E-2
4 e 4 46.716 TYBORSKA Amelia WMKS Olsztyn 08-06-26 E-2
5 e 4 53.792 MALINOWSKA Małgorzata UKS Juvenia Białystok 08-08-01 E-1
333 m M
1 F 1 38.406 ŁAMASZ Adam UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój 08-09-03 E-1
1 F 1 40.897 SAWICKI Albert UKS Szóstka Białystok 07-07-03 E-2
1 F 1 55.852 DOMBEK Franciszek UKS Juvenia Białystok 08-10-05 E-1
2 F 1 38.563 POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio UKS Szóstka Białystok 07-07-13 E-2
2 F 1 40.923 GÓRNICKI Piotr WMKS Olsztyn 07-08-04 E-2
2 F 1 1:01.439 ETEL Szymon UKS Szóstka Białystok 08-08-01 E-1
3 F 1 40.708 CZELUSTA Julian UKS Szóstka Białystok 08-01-10 E-2
3 F 1 41.321 MIRZAŁEK Filip KS Orzeł Elbląg 09-06-22 E-1
3 F 1 1:10.659 PAWLUCZUK Daniel UKS Szóstka Białystok 08-11-16 E-1
4 F 1 41.766 RICHTER Aleksander WMKS Olsztyn 08-05-22 E-2
4 F 1 43.536 HRYNIEWICZ Tymon KS Orzeł Elbląg 08-03-27 E-2
5 F 1 50.649 GŁOWACKI Karol UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-10-09 E-2
6 F 1 57.239 PIĄTEK Łukasz UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 08-09-26 E-1
1 e 1 39.722 ŁAMASZ Adam UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój 08-09-03 E-1
2 e 1 41.463 CZELUSTA Julian UKS Szóstka Białystok 08-01-10 E-2
3 e 1 48.966 NOWAK Jakub UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 08-03-03 E-2
4 e 1 49.520 MIRZAŁEK Filip KS Orzeł Elbląg 09-06-22 E-1
1 e 2 43.004 PIĄTEK Łukasz UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 08-09-26 E-1
2 e 2 43.809 HRYNIEWICZ Tymon KS Orzeł Elbląg 08-03-27 E-2
3 e 2 47.933 SAWICKI Albert UKS Szóstka Białystok 07-07-03 E-2
4 e 2 49.230 GÓRNICKI Piotr WMKS Olsztyn 07-08-04 E-2
1 e 3 39.609 POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio UKS Szóstka Białystok 07-07-13 E-2
2 e 3 39.865 GŁOWACKI Karol UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-10-09 E-2
3 e 3 41.371 RICHTER Aleksander WMKS Olsztyn 08-05-22 E-2
4 e 3 44.349 SOLTAU Oskar GKŁ Olivia Gdańsk 08-09-24 E-1
500 m K
1 F 1 47.867 TOPOLSKA Gabriela ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-03-15 A-1
1 F 1 49.569 DOBOSZ Maria UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 03-07-30 C-2
1 F 1 50.687 PARCZEWSKA Karolina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-10-05 C-1
1 F 1 51.225 DRUMSKA Marta ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-07 B-2
1 F 1 51.925 JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada KS Orzeł Elbląg 05-07-21 D-2
1 F 1 52.166 ORCIUCH Magdalena ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-12-24 D-2
1 F 1 54.240 MAZUR Hanna UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój 08-04-09 E-2
1 F 1 1:04.162 MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena UKS Szóstka Białystok 08-04-29 E-2
1 F 1 1:07.936 DASZUTA Daria UKS Juvenia Białystok 09-06-25 E-1
1 F 1 1:10.123 MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria UKS Juvenia Białystok 08-08-05 E-1
2 F 1 48.149 ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-04-05 B-1
2 F 1 49.646 TYLMAN Kamila ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-10-30 C-2
2 F 1 51.284 CZABAN Aleksandra ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-07-10 C-2
2 F 1 52.030 BOBIER Oliwia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-10-04 D-2
2 F 1 52.963 DOBREŃKO Wiktoria WMKS Olsztyn 01-08-05 B-2
2 F 1 54.241 WAWER Michalina UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 06-10-03 D-1
2 F 1 59.010 GÓRKA Martyna KS Orzeł Elbląg 08-04-28 E-2
2 F 1 1:12.737 POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia UKS Szóstka Białystok 09-07-24 F-2
2 F 1 1:15.471 SKARŻYŃSKA Maria UKS Juvenia Białystok 08-08-29 E-1
2 F 1 1:17.867 PIĄTEK Zofia UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 11-06-04 F-1
3 F 1 48.590 ŻAK Wiktoria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-09-26 B-2
3 F 1 50.127 MAJEWSKA Ada ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-04-17 C-2
3 F 1 51.399 REINDL Katarzyna KS Orzeł Elbląg 04-11-28 C-1
3 F 1 52.191 ORZEPOWSKA Hanna ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-11-23 D-2
3 F 1 53.621 ZAKIERSKA Julia MKS Błyskawica Toruń 01-07-16 B-2
3 F 1 54.413 MICHALSKA Laura MKS Błyskawica Toruń 05-07-27 D-2
3 F 1 1:02.198 SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna UKS Szóstka Białystok 08-04-26 E-2
3 F 1 1:16.269 DEMIANIUK Zofia UKS Juvenia Białystok 08-12-19 E-1
3 F 1 1:16.946 DYBIEC Kinga UKS Szóstka Białystok 09-02-10 E-1
3 F 1 1:23.585 ANTONOWICZ Patrycja WMKS Olsztyn 08-05-08 E-2
4 F 1 51.915 ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-07-31 C-2
4 F 1 52.960 SUHAK Karolina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-07-21 D-2
4 F 1 54.814 ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-05-25 D-1
4 F 1 1:03.749 GIWER Maja UKS Szóstka Białystok 07-08-20 E-2
4 F 1 1:18.180 PERKOWSKA Alicja UKS Szóstka Białystok 09-08-31 F-2
4 F 1 1:27.100 HARASIMCZUK Oliwia UKS Juvenia Białystok 08-09-26 E-1
5 F 1 1:04.646 ZAJCZYK Wiktoria UKS Juvenia Białystok 08-07-24 E-1
5 F 1 1:18.624 FALKOWSKA Weronika UKS Juvenia Białystok 09-09-22 F-2
5 F 1 1:30.575 ZALEWSKA Judyta UKS Juvenia Białystok 08-11-21 E-1
6 F 1 1:27.695 CHARKIEWICZ Nikola UKS Szóstka Białystok 09-01-23 E-1
6 F 1 1:33.603 FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia UKS Szóstka Białystok 08-10-23 E-1
1 ½F 1 48.714 ŻAK Wiktoria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-09-26 B-2
1 ½F 1 50.292 DOBOSZ Maria UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 03-07-30 C-2
1 ½F 1 52.201 JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada KS Orzeł Elbląg 05-07-21 D-2
1 ½F 1 54.004 MAZUR Hanna UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój 08-04-09 E-2
2 ½F 1 48.824 ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-04-05 B-1
2 ½F 1 51.111 MAJEWSKA Ada ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-04-17 C-2
2 ½F 1 52.581 BOBIER Oliwia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-10-04 D-2
2 ½F 1 1:02.976 SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna UKS Szóstka Białystok 07-10-23 E-2
3 ½F 1 50.060 DRUMSKA Marta ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-07 B-2
3 ½F 1 51.363 CZABAN Aleksandra ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-07-10 C-2
3 ½F 1 54.030 WAWER Michalina UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 06-10-03 D-1
3 ½F 1 1:04.052 GIWER Maja UKS Szóstka Białystok 07-08-20 E-2
4 ½F 1 51.636 REINDL Katarzyna KS Orzeł Elbląg 04-11-28 C-1
4 ½F 1 54.127 MICHALSKA Laura MKS Błyskawica Toruń 05-07-27 D-2
4 ½F 1 57.283 LISOWSKA Julia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-03-22 B-2
4 ½F 1 1:04.273 MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena UKS Szóstka Białystok 08-04-29 E-2
5 ½F 1 52.127 SAGANEK Kamila ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-01-30 C-1
5 ½F 1 54.480 ŁOKIĆ Pola UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-05-30 D-2
5 ½F 1 1:23.477 ANTONOWICZ Patrycja WMKS Olsztyn 08-05-08 E-2
6 ½F 1 1:23.712 PIĄTEK Zofia UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 11-06-04 F-1
1 ½F 2 48.401 TOPOLSKA Gabriela ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-03-15 A-1
1 ½F 2 51.003 TYLMAN Kamila ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-10-30 C-2
1 ½F 2 52.484 ORZEPOWSKA Hanna ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-11-23 D-2
1 ½F 2 59.000 GÓRKA Martyna KS Orzeł Elbląg 08-04-28 E-2
2 ½F 2 50.360 STANKIEWICZ Kamila KS Orzeł Elbląg 99-10-18 A-2
2 ½F 2 51.123 SZPUDA Maja ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-11-09 C-2
2 ½F 2 52.935 SUHAK Karolina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-07-21 D-2
2 ½F 2 1:01.925 SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna UKS Szóstka Białystok 08-04-26 E-2
3 ½F 2 51.268 PARCZEWSKA Karolina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-10-05 C-1
3 ½F 2 51.683 DOBREŃKO Wiktoria WMKS Olsztyn 01-08-05 B-2
3 ½F 2 53.120 ORCIUCH Magdalena ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-12-24 D-2
3 ½F 2 1:05.276 ZAJCZYK Wiktoria UKS Juvenia Białystok 08-07-24 E-1
4 ½F 2 51.483 ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-07-31 C-2
4 ½F 2 53.358 ZAKIERSKA Julia MKS Błyskawica Toruń 01-07-16 B-2
4 ½F 2 55.254 ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-05-25 D-1
4 ½F 2 1:18.147 MALINOWSKA Małgorzata UKS Juvenia Białystok 08-08-01 E-1
5 ½F 2 55.660 ZALESKA Dominika ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-01-19 C-2
5 ½F 2 59.296 OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena KS Orzeł Elbląg 06-01-10 D-2
5 ½F 2 1:19.640 WAWER Julia UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 11-02-17 F-1
1 ¼F 1 50.198 DOBOSZ Maria UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 03-07-30 C-2
1 ¼F 1 53.836 ORZEPOWSKA Hanna ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-11-23 D-2
2 ¼F 1 50.617 ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-07-31 C-2
2 ¼F 1 55.729 MICHALSKA Laura MKS Błyskawica Toruń 05-07-27 D-2
3 ¼F 1 54.163 ZALESKA Dominika ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-01-19 C-2
3 ¼F 1 59.350 RUTKOWSKA Gabriela UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-03-28 D-1
4 ¼F 1 54.200 MAZUR Emma UKS MOSiR Sanok 04-03-10 C-2
4 ¼F 1 1:01.969 SUPRONIK Magda UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-12-10 D-1
5 ¼F 1 54.549 KUCHTA Martyna UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 05-02-15 C-1
5 ¼F 1 1:12.635 ŚWISŁOCKA Maja UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-05-25 D-1
1 ¼F 2 50.532 PARCZEWSKA Karolina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-10-05 C-1
1 ¼F 2 51.204 BOBIER Oliwia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-10-04 D-2
2 ¼F 2 50.904 SZPUDA Maja ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-11-09 C-2
2 ¼F 2 54.759 WAWER Michalina UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 06-10-03 D-1
3 ¼F 2 54.732 MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-03-15 C-1
3 ¼F 2 56.061 ŁOKIĆ Pola UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-05-30 D-2
4 ¼F 2 57.784 MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-02-02 C-1
4 ¼F 2 58.211 SOBIESIAK Natalia UKS Szóstka Białystok 06-05-30 D-2
5 ¼F 2 59.990 KALINOWSKA Paulina UKS Szóstka Białystok 07-06-06 D-1
1 ¼F 3 50.627 TYLMAN Kamila ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-10-30 C-2
1 ¼F 3 52.080 ORCIUCH Magdalena ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-12-24 D-2
2 ¼F 3 50.888 CZABAN Aleksandra ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-07-10 C-2
2 ¼F 3 52.571 SUHAK Karolina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-07-21 D-2
3 ¼F 3 52.323 REINDL Katarzyna KS Orzeł Elbląg 04-11-28 C-1
3 ¼F 3 57.367 UTNICKA Julia MKS Błyskawica Toruń 05-08-23 D-2
4 ¼F 3 56.731 CARBONE Adrianna UKS MOSiR Sanok 04-12-07 C-1
4 ¼F 3 57.498 FALKOWSKA Anna UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-06-08 D-1
5 ¼F 3 57.644 DAKOWICZ Adrianna ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-03-08 C-1
5 ¼F 3 59.280 SEREDYŃSKA Anika UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-02-23 D-2
1 ¼F 4 52.878 JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada KS Orzeł Elbląg 05-07-21 D-2
1 ¼F 4 54.607 MAJEWSKA Ada ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-04-17 C-2
2 ¼F 4 55.749 SAGANEK Kamila ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-01-30 C-1
2 ¼F 4 55.933 ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-05-25 D-1
3 ¼F 4 56.436 OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena KS Orzeł Elbląg 06-01-10 D-2
3 ¼F 4 1:23.283 SIENKIEWICZ Sandra UKS MOSiR Sanok 04-07-14 C-1
4 ¼F 4 1:00.188 NOWAKOWSKA Amelia KS Orzeł Elbląg 07-03-30 D-1
4 ¼F 4 1:25.429 MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 03-09-22 C-2
5 ¼F 4 1:01.945 SKARŻYŃSKA Julia UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-09-21 D-1
1 e 1 52.081 RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 00-04-01 A-2
1 e 1 53.684 JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada KS Orzeł Elbląg 05-07-21 D-2
1 e 1 53.963 SZUMSKA Sara ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-06-07 C-2
1 e 1 59.529 GÓRKA Martyna KS Orzeł Elbląg 08-04-28 E-2
1 e 1 1:16.558 SKARŻYŃSKA Maria UKS Juvenia Białystok 08-08-29 E-1
1 e 1 1:17.447 PERKOWSKA Alicja UKS Szóstka Białystok 09-08-31 F-2
2 e 1 52.141 DOBREŃKO Wiktoria WMKS Olsztyn 01-08-05 B-2
2 e 1 54.039 SIENKIEWICZ Sandra UKS MOSiR Sanok 04-07-14 C-1
2 e 1 57.255 ŁOKIĆ Pola UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-05-30 D-2
2 e 1 1:03.031 PERKOWSKA Dominika UKS Szóstka Białystok 08-01-31 E-2
2 e 1 1:17.448 CHARKIEWICZ Nikola UKS Szóstka Białystok 09-01-23 E-1
2 e 1 1:18.510 DEMIANIUK Zofia UKS Juvenia Białystok 08-12-19 E-1
3 e 1 56.025 BOROWSKA Patrycja ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-11-25 A-2
3 e 1 56.071 MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 03-09-22 C-2
3 e 1 1:01.304 SKARŻYŃSKA Julia UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-09-21 D-1
3 e 1 1:03.541 MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena UKS Szóstka Białystok 08-04-29 E-2
3 e 1 1:20.130 FALKOWSKA Weronika UKS Juvenia Białystok 09-09-22 F-2
3 e 1 1:20.775 ZALEWSKA Judyta UKS Juvenia Białystok 08-11-21 E-1
4 e 1 1:12.456 GAJDAMOWICZ Julia WMKS Olsztyn 05-09-13 D-2
4 e 1 1:15.001 ANTONOWICZ Alicja WMKS Olsztyn 09-11-16 F-2
4 e 1 1:22.963 KANIA Milena UKS Szóstka Białystok 09-01-28 E-1
4 e 1 1:24.579 KONONIUK Hanna UKS Szóstka Białystok 08-08-07 E-1
5 e 1 1:16.893 MATOWICKA Oliwia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 06-06-05 D-2
5 e 1 1:19.233 KORCZAK Julia UKS Juvenia Białystok 08-01-15 E-2
5 e 1 1:31.573 WOŹNIEWSKA Laura UKS Szóstka Białystok 08-07-25 E-1
5 e 1 1:31.886 GROCHOWSKA Blanka UKS Szóstka Białystok 09-03-13 E-1
6 e 1 1:19.811 ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra UKS Szóstka Białystok 06-04-15 D-2
1 e 2 48.874 TOPOLSKA Gabriela ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-03-15 A-1
1 e 2 51.020 TYLMAN Kamila ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-10-30 C-2
1 e 2 54.946 SUHAK Karolina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-07-21 D-2
1 e 2 1:03.575 SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna UKS Szóstka Białystok 07-10-23 E-2
1 e 2 1:11.073 MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria UKS Juvenia Białystok 08-08-05 E-1
1 e 2 1:11.113 DASZUTA Daria UKS Juvenia Białystok 09-06-25 E-1
2 e 2 50.566 STANKIEWICZ Kamila KS Orzeł Elbląg 99-10-18 A-2
2 e 2 52.823 SAGANEK Kamila ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-01-30 C-1
2 e 2 1:01.045 NOWAKOWSKA Amelia KS Orzeł Elbląg 07-03-30 D-1
2 e 2 1:09.624 MALINOWSKA Małgorzata UKS Juvenia Białystok 08-08-01 E-1
2 e 2 1:18.087 HARASIMCZUK Oliwia UKS Juvenia Białystok 08-09-26 E-1
2 e 2 1:19.451 POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia UKS Szóstka Białystok 09-07-24 F-2
3 e 2 52.057 LISOWSKA Julia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-03-22 B-2
3 e 2 53.548 KUCHTA Martyna UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 05-02-15 C-1
3 e 2 1:05.963 RUSAK Natalia UKS Szóstka Białystok 06-06-24 D-2
3 e 2 1:14.766 WAWER Julia UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 11-02-17 F-1
3 e 2 1:29.116 FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia UKS Szóstka Białystok 08-10-23 E-1
3 e 2 1:29.549 DYBIEC Kinga UKS Szóstka Białystok 09-02-10 E-1
4 e 2 52.266 KRAJNIK Agata MKS Błyskawica Toruń 01-07-27 B-2
4 e 2 53.602 MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-03-15 C-1
4 e 2 1:15.138 TYBORSKA Amelia WMKS Olsztyn 08-06-26 E-2
4 e 2 1:36.426 MARKIEWICZ Dominika UKS Szóstka Białystok 09-08-05 F-2
4 e 2 1:37.712 DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna UKS Juvenia Białystok 08-12-31 E-1
5 e 2 59.810 RĘKAS Marta MKS Błyskawica Toruń 03-11-10 C-2
5 e 2 1:38.362 JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena UKS Szóstka Białystok 08-11-22 E-1
5 e 2 1:45.615 WASZKIEWICZ Anna UKS Szóstka Białystok 09-07-12 F-2
6 e 2 1:52.439 RUDZKA Lena UKS Szóstka Białystok 09-01-21 E-1
1 e 3 50.195 RUMAK Zuzanna KS Orzeł Elbląg 01-07-28 B-2
1 e 3 50.872 MAJEWSKA Ada ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-04-17 C-2
1 e 3 53.426 MAZUR Hanna UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój 08-04-09 E-2
1 e 3 58.315 OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena KS Orzeł Elbląg 06-01-10 D-2
2 e 3 50.227 DRUMSKA Marta ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-07 B-2
2 e 3 51.578 CZABAN Aleksandra ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-07-10 C-2
2 e 3 59.162 SUPRONIK Magda UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-12-10 D-1
2 e 3 1:02.904 GIWER Maja UKS Szóstka Białystok 07-08-20 E-2
3 e 3 53.229 MAZUR Emma UKS MOSiR Sanok 04-03-10 C-2
3 e 3 55.627 WITULSKA Magdalena ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-07-01 A-2
3 e 3 59.446 KALINOWSKA Paulina UKS Szóstka Białystok 07-06-06 D-1
3 e 3 1:04.880 ZAJCZYK Wiktoria UKS Juvenia Białystok 08-07-24 E-1
4 e 3 58.980 SAWICKA Zuzanna WMKS Olsztyn 02-05-05 B-2
4 e 3 1:07.688 GĄTARSKA Aleksandra WMKS Olsztyn 06-10-10 D-1
4 e 3 1:08.346 CHILIMONIUK Kinga ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-10-29 C-1
4 e 3 1:30.379 SAKOWICZ Milena UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 09-05-27 E-1
1 e 4 48.691 ŻAK Wiktoria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-09-26 B-2
1 e 4 50.437 DOBOSZ Maria UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 03-07-30 C-2
1 e 4 52.903 ORZEPOWSKA Hanna ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-11-23 D-2
1 e 4 1:03.310 SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna UKS Szóstka Białystok 08-04-26 E-2
2 e 4 48.903 ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-04-05 B-1
2 e 4 50.549 PARCZEWSKA Karolina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-10-05 C-1
2 e 4 55.915 ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-05-25 D-1
2 e 4 1:14.857 PIĄTEK Zofia UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 11-06-04 F-1
3 e 4 50.673 SZPUDA Maja ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-11-09 C-2
3 e 4 54.726 ZAKIERSKA Julia MKS Błyskawica Toruń 01-07-16 B-2
3 e 4 56.176 UTNICKA Julia MKS Błyskawica Toruń 05-08-23 D-2
3 e 4 1:22.113 ANTONOWICZ Patrycja WMKS Olsztyn 08-05-08 E-2
4 e 4 1:00.898 GRABOWICZ Emilia UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-03-23 D-1
4 e 4 1:00.933 WORONIEWSKA Maria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-05-30 C-1
5 e 4 1:04.164 KOTOWSKA Marta GKŁ Olivia Gdańsk 06-06-28 D-2
1 e 5 51.527 ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-07-02 C-1
1 e 5 55.930 WAWER Michalina UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 06-10-03 D-1
2 e 5 53.444 REINDL Katarzyna KS Orzeł Elbląg 04-11-28 C-1
2 e 5 57.623 ŚWISŁOCKA Maja UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-05-25 D-1
3 e 5 53.817 CARBONE Adrianna UKS MOSiR Sanok 04-12-07 C-1
3 e 5 58.100 RUTKOWSKA Gabriela UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-03-28 D-1
4 e 5 54.911 DAKOWICZ Adrianna ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-03-08 C-1
4 e 5 58.640 ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra UKS Szóstka Białystok 06-08-13 D-1
5 e 5 59.354 GOSK Olga ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-12-10 D-2
1 e 6 51.778 BOBIER Oliwia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-10-04 D-2
1 e 6 51.908 ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-07-31 C-2
2 e 6 55.446 ZALESKA Dominika ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-01-19 C-2
2 e 6 57.825 SOBIESIAK Natalia UKS Szóstka Białystok 06-05-30 D-2
3 e 6 56.849 MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-02-02 C-1
3 e 6 58.429 FALKOWSKA Anna UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-06-08 D-1
4 e 6 1:02.483 PASZKOWSKA Magdalena WMKS Olsztyn 06-01-12 D-2
4 e 6 1:13.292 KRUTYSZA Julia GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 04-06-01 C-2
5 e 6 1:15.782 SŁOWIKOWSKA Oliwia UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 04-02-26 C-2
1 e 7 52.737 ORCIUCH Magdalena ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-12-24 D-2
2 e 7 56.421 MICHALSKA Laura MKS Błyskawica Toruń 05-07-27 D-2
3 e 7 1:00.813 SEREDYŃSKA Anika UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-02-23 D-2
4 e 7 1:03.370 BILLER Weronika UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 06-05-28 D-2
500 m M
1 F 1 45.044 MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-02 B-2
1 F 1 46.144 NIEWIŃSKI Michał ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-07-12 C-2
1 F 1 46.154 BOROWIECKI Jędrzej KS Orzeł Elbląg 02-08-18 B-1
1 F 1 49.288 RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-10-15 D-2
1 F 1 50.986 MUCHLADO Adam GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 04-07-30 C-1
1 F 1 53.510 PALENCEUSZ Dominik UKS Szóstka Białystok 06-07-05 D-1
1 F 1 58.538 ŁAMASZ Adam UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój 08-09-03 E-1
1 F 1 1:00.363 GŁOWACKI Karol UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-10-09 E-2
1 F 1 1:13.720 IZBICKI Franciszek UKS Szóstka Białystok 09-01-28 E-1
1 F 1 1:21.661 DOMBEK Franciszek UKS Juvenia Białystok 08-10-05 E-1
2 F 1 45.238 BIELECKI Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-11-22 B-1
2 F 1 46.336 WERPACHOWSKI Krystian ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-05-23 A-1
2 F 1 47.322 SULIMA Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-03-17 C-2
2 F 1 49.548 GRODZKI Wojciech ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-12-03 D-2
2 F 1 51.824 FLIGIEL Jakub UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 04-09-29 C-1
2 F 1 53.682 KARWOWSKI Kornel ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-08-13 D-2
2 F 1 1:00.670 GÓRNICKI Piotr WMKS Olsztyn 07-08-04 E-2
2 F 1 1:01.405 CZELUSTA Julian UKS Szóstka Białystok 08-01-10 E-2
2 F 1 1:18.265 DE HAAN Kacper UKS Juvenia Białystok 09-06-24 E-1
2 F 1 1:35.584 ETEL Szymon UKS Szóstka Białystok 08-08-01 E-1
3 F 1 46.540 GRYCNER Rafał GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 94-09-18 S
3 F 1 46.901 SIEKIERKO Adrian ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-01-19 B-1
3 F 1 47.797 GŁOWACKI Kacper ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-02-21 C-2
3 F 1 50.850 WASZKIEWICZ Karol ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-07-26 D-2
3 F 1 54.232 SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-01-19 D-2
3 F 1 56.976 DĄBROWSKI Piotr UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 04-08-06 C-1
3 F 1 1:02.461 SAWICKI Albert UKS Szóstka Białystok 07-07-03 E-2
3 F 1 1:03.350 NOWAK Jakub UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 08-03-03 E-2
3 F 1 1:19.582 ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander UKS Juvenia Białystok 09-07-13 F-2
3 F 1 1:54.040 PAWLUCZUK Daniel UKS Szóstka Białystok 08-11-16 E-1
4 F 1 47.076 RYBAK Arkadiusz KS Orzeł Elbląg 03-06-03 B-1
4 F 1 52.478 WERPACHOWSKI Patryk ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-05-19 B-2
4 F 1 53.143 BIELAWIEC Bartosz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-08-24 D-2
4 F 1 57.018 OLAK Jakub KS Orzeł Elbląg 06-12-20 D-1
4 F 1 1:04.135 MIRZAŁEK Filip KS Orzeł Elbląg 09-06-22 E-1
4 F 1 1:06.234 PIĄTEK Łukasz UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 08-09-26 E-1
4 F 1 1:33.721 MOSKWA Nataniel UKS Juvenia Białystok 09-08-07 F-2
5 F 1 1:08.832 HRYNIEWICZ Tymon KS Orzeł Elbląg 08-03-27 E-2
5 F 1 1:17.127 SOLTAU Oskar GKŁ Olivia Gdańsk 08-09-24 E-1
5 F 1 1:36.725 SAROSIEK Aleksander UKS Szóstka Białystok 09-03-12 E-1
6 F 1 1:17.275 STEFANOWSKI Mateusz UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 07-09-15 E-2
6 F 1 1:39.413 KOŚKO Maksymilian UKS Juvenia Białystok 09-05-27 E-1
1 ½F 1 44.517 MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-02 B-2
1 ½F 1 46.034 NIEWIŃSKI Michał ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-07-12 C-2
1 ½F 1 50.654 RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-10-15 D-2
2 ½F 1 47.488 WERPACHOWSKI Patryk ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-05-19 B-2
2 ½F 1 50.049 FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan MKS Błyskawica Toruń 04-04-21 C-2
2 ½F 1 51.609 WASZKIEWICZ Karol ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-07-26 D-2
3 ½F 1 47.660 SIEKIERKO Adrian ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-01-19 B-1
3 ½F 1 51.005 MUCHLADO Adam GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 04-07-30 C-1
3 ½F 1 55.990 SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-01-19 D-2
4 ½F 1 47.828 RYBAK Arkadiusz KS Orzeł Elbląg 03-06-03 B-1
4 ½F 1 52.638 FLIGIEL Jakub UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 04-09-29 C-1
4 ½F 1 58.063 OLAK Jakub KS Orzeł Elbląg 06-12-20 D-1
5 ½F 1 48.757 SZKIL Piotr ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-06-28 B-2
5 ½F 1 58.506 POPŁAWSKI Oskar ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 06-02-22 D-2
1 ½F 2 44.676 GRYCNER Rafał GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 94-09-18 S
1 ½F 2 47.307 SULIMA Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-03-17 C-2
1 ½F 2 50.827 GRODZKI Wojciech ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-12-03 D-2
2 ½F 2 44.898 BIELECKI Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-11-22 B-1
2 ½F 2 47.923 GŁOWACKI Kacper ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-02-21 C-2
2 ½F 2 52.139 BIELAWIEC Bartosz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-08-24 D-2
3 ½F 2 46.487 BOROWIECKI Jędrzej KS Orzeł Elbląg 02-08-18 B-1
3 ½F 2 52.261 PALENCEUSZ Dominik UKS Szóstka Białystok 06-07-05 D-1
3 ½F 2 52.389 FILIANOWICZ Filip ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-02-24 C-2
4 ½F 2 49.577 WERPACHOWSKI Krystian ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-05-23 A-1
4 ½F 2 52.740 KARWOWSKI Kornel ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-08-13 D-2
4 ½F 2 57.082 DĄBROWSKI Piotr UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 04-08-06 C-1
5 ½F 2 56.335 MĄDRY Krzysztof UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-02-19 D-1
1 e 1 45.294 GRYCNER Rafał GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 94-09-18 S
1 e 1 49.222 SULIMA Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-03-17 C-2
1 e 1 52.866 BIELAWIEC Bartosz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-08-24 D-2
1 e 1 59.205 ŁAMASZ Adam UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój 08-09-03 E-1
2 e 1 47.213 SZKIL Piotr ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-06-28 B-2
2 e 1 51.545 FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan MKS Błyskawica Toruń 04-04-21 C-2
2 e 1 56.287 POPŁAWSKI Oskar ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 06-02-22 D-2
2 e 1 1:07.250 HRYNIEWICZ Tymon KS Orzeł Elbląg 08-03-27 E-2
3 e 1 47.324 SIEKIERKO Adrian ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-01-19 B-1
3 e 1 56.787 MĄDRY Wojciech UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-02-19 D-1
3 e 1 1:01.636 PIOTROWSKI Patryk UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 05-03-08 C-1
3 e 1 1:12.341 NOWAK Jakub UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 08-03-03 E-2
4 e 1 53.854 PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 98-08-05 M-1
4 e 1 58.094 DOŁKOWSKI Jakub UKS Olivia 17 Gdańsk 06-01-16 D-2
4 e 1 1:06.924 WIŚNIEWSKI Karol KS Orzeł Elbląg 04-04-05 C-2
4 e 1 1:21.607 SOLTAU Oskar GKŁ Olivia Gdańsk 08-09-24 E-1
5 e 1 59.848 KALINOWSKI Aleksander UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-03-08 D-2
6 e 1 1:01.656 MAZURCZYK Łukasz UKS Szóstka Białystok 06-08-30 D-1
1 e 2 46.446 NIEWIŃSKI Michał ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-07-12 C-2
1 e 2 47.611 WERPACHOWSKI Patryk ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-05-19 B-2
1 e 2 50.870 RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-10-15 D-2
1 e 2 1:02.005 SAWICKI Albert UKS Szóstka Białystok 07-07-03 E-2
2 e 2 47.821 WERPACHOWSKI Krystian ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-05-23 A-1
2 e 2 52.210 MUCHLADO Adam GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 04-07-30 C-1
2 e 2 58.814 OLAK Jakub KS Orzeł Elbląg 06-12-20 D-1
2 e 2 1:03.667 RICHTER Aleksander WMKS Olsztyn 08-05-22 E-2
3 e 2 52.221 FLIGIEL Jakub UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 04-09-29 C-1
3 e 2 55.858 BAGNOWSKI Piotr UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 00-11-22 A-1
3 e 2 1:02.306 CHILIMONIUK Kacper UKS Szóstka Białystok 07-03-20 D-1
3 e 2 1:05.752 PIĄTEK Łukasz UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 08-09-26 E-1
4 e 2 52.253 JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-02-06 C-2
4 e 2 57.285 JANASZ Kacper UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 02-12-21 B-1
4 e 2 1:05.553 JARMOC Jakub UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-05-05 D-1
4 e 2 1:08.104 GŁOWACKI Karol UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-10-09 E-2
1 e 3 45.162 MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-02 B-2
1 e 3 48.217 GŁOWACKI Kacper ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-02-21 C-2
1 e 3 54.377 PALENCEUSZ Dominik UKS Szóstka Białystok 06-07-05 D-1
1 e 3 1:00.863 GÓRNICKI Piotr WMKS Olsztyn 07-08-04 E-2
2 e 3 50.778 FILIANOWICZ Filip ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-02-24 C-2
2 e 3 51.903 RYBAK Arkadiusz KS Orzeł Elbląg 03-06-03 B-1
2 e 3 56.238 MĄDRY Krzysztof UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-02-19 D-1
2 e 3 1:13.490 MIRZAŁEK Filip KS Orzeł Elbląg 09-06-22 E-1
3 e 3 57.496 DĄBROWSKI Piotr UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 04-08-06 C-1
3 e 3 59.549 PAJĄK Jakub UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 01-03-18 A-1
3 e 3 1:04.820 MACEWICZ Jerzy UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-05-11 D-1
3 e 3 1:14.391 CZELUSTA Julian UKS Szóstka Białystok 08-01-10 E-2
4 e 3 1:01.441 BARTOSIAK Mateusz UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 96-09-09 M-3
4 e 3 1:22.263 KUROWSKI Oskar ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-07-13 D-2
1 e 4 44.922 BIELECKI Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-11-22 B-1
1 e 4 51.077 GRODZKI Wojciech ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-12-03 D-2
2 e 4 47.394 BOROWIECKI Jędrzej KS Orzeł Elbląg 02-08-18 B-1
2 e 4 55.006 KARWOWSKI Kornel ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-08-13 D-2
3 e 4 51.577 MALISZEWSKI Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 98-12-14 M-1
3 e 4 58.589 JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej UKS Szóstka Białystok 07-04-17 D-1
4 e 4 52.241 GRABOWICZ Kacper UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 01-05-04 A-1
4 e 4 1:00.232 DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz UKS Olivia 17 Gdańsk 06-01-16 D-2
5 e 4 53.415 ZGRZYWA Marek GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 03-05-26 B-1
5 e 4 1:12.248 MAZIARZ Szymon UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-05-25 D-1
1 e 5 53.084 WASZKIEWICZ Karol ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-07-26 D-2
2 e 5 56.925 SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-01-19 D-2
3 e 5 1:00.844 KRAUSE Michał KS Orzeł Elbląg 07-05-23 D-1
4 e 5 advanced DAWIDOWSKI Kamil UKS Szóstka Białystok 06-06-28 D-2
1000 m K
1 F 1 1:46.341 STANKIEWICZ Kamila KS Orzeł Elbląg 99-10-18 A-2
1 F 1 1:47.196 TYLMAN Kamila ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-10-30 C-2
1 F 1 1:47.723 ORZEPOWSKA Hanna ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-11-23 D-2
1 F 1 1:47.856 SZPUDA Maja ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-11-09 C-2
1 F 1 1:49.667 ŻAK Wiktoria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-09-26 B-2
1 F 1 1:55.179 SZCZERBICKA Kamila UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-07-26 D-1
2 F 1 1:47.173 RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 00-04-01 A-2
2 F 1 1:47.306 DOBOSZ Maria UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 03-07-30 C-2
2 F 1 1:48.589 JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada KS Orzeł Elbląg 05-07-21 D-2
2 F 1 1:49.010 CHILIMONIUK Kinga ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-10-29 C-1
2 F 1 1:49.755 DRUMSKA Marta ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-07 B-2
2 F 1 1:55.307 ŚWISŁOCKA Maja UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-05-25 D-1
3 F 1 1:48.824 BOBIER Oliwia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-10-04 D-2
3 F 1 1:49.268 BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-02-04 C-1
3 F 1 1:49.908 LISOWSKA Julia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-03-22 B-2
3 F 1 1:50.439 MAJEWSKA Ada ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-04-17 C-2
3 F 1 1:53.626 DOBREŃKO Wiktoria WMKS Olsztyn 01-08-05 B-2
3 F 1 1:55.706 OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena KS Orzeł Elbląg 06-01-10 D-2
4 F 1 1:49.058 ORCIUCH Magdalena ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-12-24 D-2
4 F 1 1:49.650 SAGANEK Kamila ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-01-30 C-1
4 F 1 1:50.490 ZAKIERSKA Julia MKS Błyskawica Toruń 01-07-16 B-2
4 F 1 1:56.812 GRYGORUK Magda UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-04-12 D-2
4 F 1 1:58.735 TOPOLSKA Gabriela ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-03-15 A-1
4 F 1 2:09.294 PARCZEWSKA Karolina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-10-05 C-1
5 F 1 1:49.793 REINDL Katarzyna KS Orzeł Elbląg 04-11-28 C-1
5 F 1 1:54.522 SUHAK Karolina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-07-21 D-2
5 F 1 1:57.314 MICHALSKA Laura MKS Błyskawica Toruń 05-07-27 D-2
5 F 1 2:13.401 ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-04-05 B-1
6 F 1 2:01.911 FALKOWSKA Anna UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-06-08 D-1
6 F 1 2:01.916 WAWER Michalina UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 06-10-03 D-1
1 ½F 1 1:44.285 KRUTYSZA Julia GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 04-06-01 C-2
1 ½F 1 1:46.087 ŻAK Wiktoria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-09-26 B-2
1 ½F 1 1:52.222 ORCIUCH Magdalena ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-12-24 D-2
2 ½F 1 1:44.326 PARCZEWSKA Karolina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-10-05 C-1
2 ½F 1 1:46.205 ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-04-05 B-1
2 ½F 1 1:52.358 BOBIER Oliwia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-10-04 D-2
3 ½F 1 1:44.400 TYLMAN Kamila ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-10-30 C-2
3 ½F 1 1:48.474 STANKIEWICZ Kamila KS Orzeł Elbląg 99-10-18 A-2
3 ½F 1 1:55.968 GRYGORUK Magda UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-04-12 D-2
4 ½F 1 1:44.650 CHILIMONIUK Kinga ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-10-29 C-1
4 ½F 1 1:48.477 RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 00-04-01 A-2
4 ½F 1 1:56.269 SZCZERBICKA Kamila UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-07-26 D-1
5 ½F 1 1:44.835 REINDL Katarzyna KS Orzeł Elbląg 04-11-28 C-1
5 ½F 1 1:55.015 LISOWSKA Julia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-03-22 B-2
5 ½F 1 1:59.050 UTNICKA Julia MKS Błyskawica Toruń 05-08-23 D-2
6 ½F 1 2:07.728 POLAK Izabela UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-05-29 D-2
1 ½F 2 1:43.674 TOPOLSKA Gabriela ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-03-15 A-1
1 ½F 2 1:52.314 DOBOSZ Maria UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 03-07-30 C-2
1 ½F 2 1:54.619 JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada KS Orzeł Elbląg 05-07-21 D-2
2 ½F 2 1:43.886 DRUMSKA Marta ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-07 B-2
2 ½F 2 1:52.492 MAJEWSKA Ada ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-04-17 C-2
2 ½F 2 1:55.218 SUHAK Karolina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-07-21 D-2
3 ½F 2 1:46.494 DOBREŃKO Wiktoria WMKS Olsztyn 01-08-05 B-2
3 ½F 2 1:52.616 SZPUDA Maja ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-11-09 C-2
3 ½F 2 1:56.870 ŚWISŁOCKA Maja UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-05-25 D-1
4 ½F 2 1:47.715 KRAJNIK Agata MKS Błyskawica Toruń 01-07-27 B-2
4 ½F 2 1:52.900 SAGANEK Kamila ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-01-30 C-1
4 ½F 2 1:59.364 MICHALSKA Laura MKS Błyskawica Toruń 05-07-27 D-2
5 ½F 2 2:06.423 BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-02-04 C-1
5 ½F 2 2:09.222 ŁOKIĆ Pola UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-05-30 D-2
6 ½F 2 2:12.039 SOBIESIAK Natalia UKS Szóstka Białystok 06-05-30 D-2
1 ½F 3 1:56.066 ORZEPOWSKA Hanna ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-11-23 D-2
2 ½F 3 1:56.791 WAWER Michalina UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 06-10-03 D-1
3 ½F 3 1:58.011 OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena KS Orzeł Elbląg 06-01-10 D-2
4 ½F 3 1:59.624 FALKOWSKA Anna UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-06-08 D-1
5 ½F 3 2:00.095 ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-05-25 D-1
6 ½F 3 2:08.923 SKARŻYŃSKA Julia UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-09-21 D-1
1 e 1 1:53.275 DRUMSKA Marta ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-07 B-2
1 e 1 1:56.124 PARCZEWSKA Karolina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-10-05 C-1
1 e 1 2:00.356 BOBIER Oliwia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-10-04 D-2
2 e 1 1:54.567 LISOWSKA Julia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-03-22 B-2
2 e 1 2:02.316 ŁOKIĆ Pola UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-05-30 D-2
2 e 1 2:03.934 RĘKAS Marta MKS Błyskawica Toruń 03-11-10 C-2
3 e 1 1:54.705 DOBREŃKO Wiktoria WMKS Olsztyn 01-08-05 B-2
3 e 1 2:02.885 MICHALSKA Laura MKS Błyskawica Toruń 05-07-27 D-2
4 e 1 2:12.364 RUSAK Natalia UKS Szóstka Białystok 06-06-24 D-2
5 e 1 2:18.070 KOTOWSKA Marta GKŁ Olivia Gdańsk 06-06-28 D-2
3 e 1 advanced SAGANEK Kamila ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-01-30 C-1
1 e 2 1:52.742 BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-02-04 C-1
1 e 2 1:59.590 SUHAK Karolina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-07-21 D-2
1 e 2 2:00.006 ŻAK Wiktoria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-09-26 B-2
2 e 2 1:52.907 MAJEWSKA Ada ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-04-17 C-2
2 e 2 1:59.645 OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena KS Orzeł Elbląg 06-01-10 D-2
2 e 2 2:00.154 KRAJNIK Agata MKS Błyskawica Toruń 01-07-27 B-2
3 e 2 1:58.309 MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 03-09-22 C-2
3 e 2 2:02.007 SOBIESIAK Natalia UKS Szóstka Białystok 06-05-30 D-2
4 e 2 1:58.793 TEJER Martyna MKS Błyskawica Toruń 03-10-10 C-2
4 e 2 2:05.718 RUTKOWSKA Gabriela UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-03-28 D-1
5 e 2 2:02.900 MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-02-02 C-1
5 e 2 2:13.149 GRABOWICZ Emilia UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-03-23 D-1
1 e 3 1:51.760 KRUTYSZA Julia GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 04-06-01 C-2
1 e 3 1:55.190 ORCIUCH Magdalena ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-12-24 D-2
1 e 3 1:58.962 STANKIEWICZ Kamila KS Orzeł Elbląg 99-10-18 A-2
2 e 3 1:53.185 SZPUDA Maja ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-11-09 C-2
2 e 3 1:59.273 ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-04-05 B-1
2 e 3 2:03.798 POLAK Izabela UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-05-29 D-2
3 e 3 1:54.867 ZALESKA Dominika ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-01-19 C-2
3 e 3 2:03.841 ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-05-25 D-1
3 e 3 2:09.470 SAWICKA Zuzanna WMKS Olsztyn 02-05-05 B-2
4 e 3 1:58.395 DAKOWICZ Adrianna ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-03-08 C-1
4 e 3 2:06.023 KALINOWSKA Paulina UKS Szóstka Białystok 07-06-06 D-1
5 e 3 2:06.315 BILLER Weronika UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 06-05-28 D-2
5 e 3 2:06.930 WORONIEWSKA Maria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-05-30 C-1
6 e 3 2:16.996 GAJDAMOWICZ Julia WMKS Olsztyn 05-09-13 D-2
1 e 4 1:48.677 TOPOLSKA Gabriela ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-03-15 A-1
1 e 4 1:51.024 DOBOSZ Maria UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 03-07-30 C-2
1 e 4 1:56.719 WAWER Michalina UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 06-10-03 D-1
2 e 4 1:50.948 RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 00-04-01 A-2
2 e 4 1:52.427 CHILIMONIUK Kinga ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-10-29 C-1
2 e 4 1:56.987 SZCZERBICKA Kamila UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-07-26 D-1
3 e 4 1:52.208 ZAKIERSKA Julia MKS Błyskawica Toruń 01-07-16 B-2
3 e 4 1:52.487 ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-07-02 C-1
3 e 4 1:58.130 GRYGORUK Magda UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-04-12 D-2
4 e 4 1:59.322 NOWAKOWSKA Amelia KS Orzeł Elbląg 07-03-30 D-1
4 e 4 2:00.194 MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-03-15 C-1
5 e 4 1:59.758 MATOWICKA Oliwia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 06-06-05 D-2
5 e 4 2:02.212 KUCHTA Martyna UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 05-02-15 C-1
1 e 5 1:51.465 TYLMAN Kamila ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-10-30 C-2
1 e 5 2:00.036 JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada KS Orzeł Elbląg 05-07-21 D-2
2 e 5 1:52.139 REINDL Katarzyna KS Orzeł Elbląg 04-11-28 C-1
2 e 5 2:00.234 ŚWISŁOCKA Maja UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-05-25 D-1
3 e 5 1:53.142 ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-07-31 C-2
3 e 5 2:00.735 SKARŻYŃSKA Julia UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-09-21 D-1
4 e 5 1:53.266 SZUMSKA Sara ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-06-07 C-2
4 e 5 2:09.845 ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra UKS Szóstka Białystok 06-08-13 D-1
5 e 5 2:14.179 JARMOC Gabriela UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-05-05 D-1
6 e 5 2:19.151 GOSK Olga ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-12-10 D-2
7 e 5 2:30.532 GĄTARSKA Aleksandra WMKS Olsztyn 06-10-10 D-1
1 e 6 2:00.183 ORZEPOWSKA Hanna ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-11-23 D-2
2 e 6 2:02.410 FALKOWSKA Anna UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-06-08 D-1
3 e 6 2:06.148 UTNICKA Julia MKS Błyskawica Toruń 05-08-23 D-2
4 e 6 2:09.466 SUPRONIK Magda UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-12-10 D-1
5 e 6 2:11.836 PASZKOWSKA Magdalena WMKS Olsztyn 06-01-12 D-2
1000 m M
1 F 1 1:29.289 MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-02 B-2
1 F 1 1:34.471 NIEWIŃSKI Michał ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-07-12 C-2
1 F 1 1:44.379 BOROWIECKI Jędrzej KS Orzeł Elbląg 02-08-18 B-1
1 F 1 1:48.527 JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-02-06 C-2
1 F 1 1:50.447 RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-10-15 D-2
1 F 1 1:55.774 PALENCEUSZ Dominik UKS Szóstka Białystok 06-07-05 D-1
2 F 1 1:29.629 GRYCNER Rafał GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 94-09-18 S
2 F 1 1:35.697 SULIMA Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-03-17 C-2
2 F 1 1:44.504 RYBAK Arkadiusz KS Orzeł Elbląg 03-06-03 B-1
2 F 1 1:48.663 FLIGIEL Jakub UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 04-09-29 C-1
2 F 1 1:50.778 GRODZKI Wojciech ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-12-03 D-2
2 F 1 1:56.098 WASZKIEWICZ Karol ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-07-26 D-2
3 F 1 1:29.753 BIELECKI Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-11-22 B-1
3 F 1 1:37.263 GŁOWACKI Kacper ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-02-21 C-2
3 F 1 1:44.828 NAZARUK Tomasz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-05-28 B-1
3 F 1 1:51.296 KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz UKS Juvenia Białystok 05-09-14 D-2
3 F 1 1:53.766 SAKOWICZ Aleksander UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 05-01-30 C-1
3 F 1 1:56.938 KARWOWSKI Kornel ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-08-13 D-2
4 F 1 1:38.506 SIEKIERKO Adrian ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-01-19 B-1
4 F 1 1:45.188 WERPACHOWSKI Krystian ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-05-23 A-1
4 F 1 1:45.925 MUCHLADO Adam GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 04-07-30 C-1
4 F 1 1:51.394 KUROWSKI Oskar ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-07-13 D-2
4 F 1 2:00.670 HAMANOWICZ Bartosz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-12-08 D-2
5 F 1 1:39.491 WERPACHOWSKI Patryk ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-05-19 B-2
5 F 1 1:51.499 BIELAWIEC Bartosz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-08-24 D-2
5 F 1 1:52.812 ZGRZYWA Marek GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 03-05-26 B-1
5 F 1 1:58.746 WIŚNIEWSKI Karol KS Orzeł Elbląg 04-04-05 C-2
6 F 1 2:01.204 POPŁAWSKI Oskar ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 06-02-22 D-2
1 ½F 1 1:42.108 BIELECKI Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-11-22 B-1
1 ½F 1 1:51.015 KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz UKS Juvenia Białystok 05-09-14 D-2
1 ½F 1 2:00.063 GŁOWACKI Kacper ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-02-21 C-2
2 ½F 1 1:42.270 GRYCNER Rafał GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 94-09-18 S
2 ½F 1 1:51.800 BIELAWIEC Bartosz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-08-24 D-2
2 ½F 1 2:00.239 SULIMA Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-03-17 C-2
3 ½F 1 1:44.218 BOROWIECKI Jędrzej KS Orzeł Elbląg 02-08-18 B-1
3 ½F 1 1:54.490 POPŁAWSKI Oskar ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 06-02-22 D-2
3 ½F 1 2:03.654 FLIGIEL Jakub UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 04-09-29 C-1
4 ½F 1 1:48.334 WERPACHOWSKI Krystian ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-05-23 A-1
4 ½F 1 1:54.731 OLAK Jakub KS Orzeł Elbląg 06-12-20 D-1
4 ½F 1 2:06.760 JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-02-06 C-2
5 ½F 1 1:51.134 ZGRZYWA Marek GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 03-05-26 B-1
5 ½F 1 1:59.710 KARWOWSKI Kornel ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-08-13 D-2
5 ½F 1 2:21.725 PIOTROWSKI Patryk UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 05-03-08 C-1
1 ½F 2 1:35.090 MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-02 B-2
1 ½F 2 1:43.668 NIEWIŃSKI Michał ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-07-12 C-2
1 ½F 2 1:55.556 RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-10-15 D-2
2 ½F 2 1:38.825 WERPACHOWSKI Patryk ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-05-19 B-2
2 ½F 2 1:48.877 MUCHLADO Adam GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 04-07-30 C-1
2 ½F 2 1:55.914 GRODZKI Wojciech ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-12-03 D-2
3 ½F 2 1:39.027 SIEKIERKO Adrian ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-01-19 B-1
3 ½F 2 1:57.250 KUROWSKI Oskar ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-07-13 D-2
3 ½F 2 2:01.516 WIŚNIEWSKI Karol KS Orzeł Elbląg 04-04-05 C-2
4 ½F 2 1:41.561 NAZARUK Tomasz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-05-28 B-1
4 ½F 2 1:57.619 WASZKIEWICZ Karol ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-07-26 D-2
4 ½F 2 2:12.665 SAKOWICZ Aleksander UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 05-01-30 C-1
5 ½F 2 2:03.725 HAMANOWICZ Bartosz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-12-08 D-2
6 ½F 2 2:13.153 MAZIARZ Szymon UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-05-25 D-1
1 e 1 1:43.139 BIELECKI Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-11-22 B-1
1 e 1 1:57.032 RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-10-15 D-2
1 e 1 2:00.081 GŁOWACKI Kacper ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-02-21 C-2
2 e 1 1:44.287 WERPACHOWSKI Krystian ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-05-23 A-1
2 e 1 2:04.863 HAMANOWICZ Bartosz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-12-08 D-2
2 e 1 2:05.398 JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-02-06 C-2
3 e 1 1:46.982 ZGRZYWA Marek GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 03-05-26 B-1
3 e 1 2:09.128 MAZIARZ Szymon UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-05-25 D-1
3 e 1 2:11.787 PIOTROWSKI Patryk UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 05-03-08 C-1
4 e 1 1:51.994 GRABOWICZ Kacper UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 01-05-04 A-1
4 e 1 2:18.707 MAZURCZYK Łukasz UKS Szóstka Białystok 06-08-30 D-1
5 e 1 2:20.905 JARMOC Jakub UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-05-05 D-1
6 e 1 2:21.029 KRAUSE Michał KS Orzeł Elbląg 07-05-23 D-1
7 e 1 2:21.880 JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej UKS Szóstka Białystok 07-04-17 D-1
1 e 2 1:46.484 GRYCNER Rafał GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 94-09-18 S
1 e 2 1:51.494 SULIMA Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-03-17 C-2
1 e 2 1:51.970 PALENCEUSZ Dominik UKS Szóstka Białystok 06-07-05 D-1
2 e 2 1:47.952 SIEKIERKO Adrian ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-01-19 B-1
2 e 2 1:51.844 MUCHLADO Adam GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 04-07-30 C-1
2 e 2 1:52.001 KUROWSKI Oskar ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-07-13 D-2
3 e 2 1:48.160 SZKIL Piotr ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-06-28 B-2
3 e 2 1:53.319 FLIGIEL Jakub UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 04-09-29 C-1
3 e 2 1:59.560 POPŁAWSKI Oskar ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 06-02-22 D-2
4 e 2 1:56.566 JANASZ Kacper UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 02-12-21 B-1
4 e 2 1:57.763 WIŚNIEWSKI Karol KS Orzeł Elbląg 04-04-05 C-2
4 e 2 2:02.709 MĄDRY Wojciech UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-02-19 D-1
5 e 2 2:10.791 PAJĄK Bartosz UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 04-05-06 C-2
5 e 2 2:22.345 DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz UKS Olivia 17 Gdańsk 06-01-16 D-2
6 e 2 2:27.820 MACEWICZ Jerzy UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-05-11 D-1
1 e 3 1:46.610 MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-02 B-2
1 e 3 1:53.041 BIELAWIEC Bartosz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-08-24 D-2
1 e 3 1:53.234 NIEWIŃSKI Michał ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-07-12 C-2
2 e 3 1:46.861 RYBAK Arkadiusz KS Orzeł Elbląg 03-06-03 B-1
2 e 3 1:53.587 KARWOWSKI Kornel ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-08-13 D-2
2 e 3 1:54.805 FILIANOWICZ Filip ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-02-24 C-2
3 e 3 1:46.948 NAZARUK Tomasz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-05-28 B-1
3 e 3 1:56.640 OLAK Jakub KS Orzeł Elbląg 06-12-20 D-1
3 e 3 1:58.658 SAKOWICZ Aleksander UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 05-01-30 C-1
4 e 3 1:56.512 PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 98-08-05 M-1
4 e 3 1:59.395 FALKOWSKI Kacper ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-08-22 D-2
4 e 3 2:03.482 DĄBROWSKI Piotr UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 04-08-06 C-1
5 e 3 1:59.893 MĄDRY Krzysztof UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-02-19 D-1
1 e 4 1:51.478 GRODZKI Wojciech ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-12-03 D-2
1 e 4 2:02.011 WERPACHOWSKI Patryk ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-05-19 B-2
2 e 4 1:52.035 KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz UKS Juvenia Białystok 05-09-14 D-2
2 e 4 2:02.173 BOROWIECKI Jędrzej KS Orzeł Elbląg 02-08-18 B-1
3 e 4 1:52.178 WASZKIEWICZ Karol ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-07-26 D-2
3 e 4 2:07.083 BAGNOWSKI Piotr UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 00-11-22 A-1
4 e 4 1:52.858 SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-01-19 D-2
5 e 4 2:04.703 DAWIDOWSKI Kamil UKS Szóstka Białystok 06-06-28 D-2
6 e 4 2:14.231 CHILIMONIUK Kacper UKS Szóstka Białystok 07-03-20 D-1
1500 m K
1 F 1 2:30.317 TOPOLSKA Gabriela ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-03-15 A-1
1 F 1 2:46.433 TYLMAN Kamila ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-10-30 C-2
1 F 1 2:48.558 KRAJNIK Agata MKS Błyskawica Toruń 01-07-27 B-2
1 F 1 3:01.969 SIENKIEWICZ Sandra UKS MOSiR Sanok 04-07-14 C-1
2 F 1 2:36.199 ŻAK Wiktoria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-09-26 B-2
2 F 1 2:46.571 KRUTYSZA Julia GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 04-06-01 C-2
2 F 1 2:50.059 ZAKIERSKA Julia MKS Błyskawica Toruń 01-07-16 B-2
2 F 1 3:02.035 ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-07-31 C-2
3 F 1 2:40.717 DRUMSKA Marta ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-07 B-2
3 F 1 2:46.744 MAJEWSKA Ada ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-04-17 C-2
3 F 1 2:50.090 STANKIEWICZ Kamila KS Orzeł Elbląg 99-10-18 A-2
3 F 1 3:03.165 REINDL Katarzyna KS Orzeł Elbląg 04-11-28 C-1
4 F 1 2:47.369 DOBOSZ Maria UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 03-07-30 C-2
4 F 1 2:49.376 DOBREŃKO Wiktoria WMKS Olsztyn 01-08-05 B-2
4 F 1 2:55.549 WITULSKA Magdalena ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-07-01 A-2
4 F 1 3:03.179 CZABAN Aleksandra ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-07-10 C-2
5 F 1 2:50.126 RUMAK Zuzanna KS Orzeł Elbląg 01-07-28 B-2
5 F 1 2:59.031 ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-07-02 C-1
5 F 1 3:04.339 MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-03-15 C-1
5 F 1 3:08.436 BOROWSKA Patrycja ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-11-25 A-2
6 F 1 2:53.049 RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 00-04-01 A-2
6 F 1 3:03.180 BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-02-04 C-1
6 F 1 3:04.416 ZALESKA Dominika ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-01-19 C-2
1 ½F 1 3:01.654 DOBOSZ Maria UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 03-07-30 C-2
2 ½F 1 3:03.151 PARCZEWSKA Karolina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-10-05 C-1
3 ½F 1 3:03.486 ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-07-02 C-1
4 ½F 1 3:03.681 REINDL Katarzyna KS Orzeł Elbląg 04-11-28 C-1
5 ½F 1 3:09.848 CZABAN Aleksandra ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-07-10 C-2
6 ½F 1 advanced BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-02-04 C-1
1 ½F 2 2:44.598 KRUTYSZA Julia GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 04-06-01 C-2
2 ½F 2 2:46.580 TYLMAN Kamila ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-10-30 C-2
3 ½F 2 2:46.980 MAJEWSKA Ada ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-04-17 C-2
4 ½F 2 2:51.658 SIENKIEWICZ Sandra UKS MOSiR Sanok 04-07-14 C-1
5 ½F 2 2:53.445 ZALESKA Dominika ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-01-19 C-2
6 ½F 2 2:53.694 ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-07-31 C-2
1 e 1 3:02.439 ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-04-05 B-1
1 e 1 3:07.891 DOBOSZ Maria UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 03-07-30 C-2
2 e 1 3:02.721 DRUMSKA Marta ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-07 B-2
2 e 1 3:09.412 SZPUDA Maja ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-11-09 C-2
3 e 1 3:06.927 KRAJNIK Agata MKS Błyskawica Toruń 01-07-27 B-2
3 e 1 3:10.682 ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-07-02 C-1
4 e 1 3:10.714 CHILIMONIUK Kinga ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-10-29 C-1
4 e 1 3:20.242 BOROWSKA Patrycja ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-11-25 A-2
5 e 1 3:12.335 CARBONE Adrianna UKS MOSiR Sanok 04-12-07 C-1
6 e 1 3:23.241 TEJER Martyna MKS Błyskawica Toruń 03-10-10 C-2
7 e 1 3:23.345 MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-02-02 C-1
1 e 2 2:49.865 ŻAK Wiktoria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-09-26 B-2
1 e 2 3:00.466 TYLMAN Kamila ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-10-30 C-2
2 e 2 2:54.148 DOBREŃKO Wiktoria WMKS Olsztyn 01-08-05 B-2
2 e 2 3:01.593 ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-07-31 C-2
3 e 2 2:55.656 STANKIEWICZ Kamila KS Orzeł Elbląg 99-10-18 A-2
3 e 2 3:03.652 MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-03-15 C-1
4 e 2 2:56.244 ZAKIERSKA Julia MKS Błyskawica Toruń 01-07-16 B-2
4 e 2 3:05.005 KUCHTA Martyna UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 05-02-15 C-1
5 e 2 3:04.731 WITULSKA Magdalena ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-07-01 A-2
5 e 2 advanced ZALESKA Dominika ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-01-19 C-2
1 e 3 2:54.318 KRUTYSZA Julia GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 04-06-01 C-2
1 e 3 2:57.642 TOPOLSKA Gabriela ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-03-15 A-1
2 e 3 2:55.145 MAJEWSKA Ada ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-04-17 C-2
2 e 3 3:03.489 RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 00-04-01 A-2
3 e 3 2:55.573 SIENKIEWICZ Sandra UKS MOSiR Sanok 04-07-14 C-1
4 e 3 3:02.885 SZUMSKA Sara ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-06-07 C-2
4 e 3 3:27.073 SAWICKA Zuzanna WMKS Olsztyn 02-05-05 B-2
5 e 3 3:06.851 MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 03-09-22 C-2
6 e 3 3:11.278 WORONIEWSKA Maria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-05-30 C-1
7 e 3 3:13.325 SAGANEK Kamila ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-01-30 C-1
3 e 3 advanced RUMAK Zuzanna KS Orzeł Elbląg 01-07-28 B-2
1 e 4 2:53.153 PARCZEWSKA Karolina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-10-05 C-1
2 e 4 2:54.021 CZABAN Aleksandra ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-07-10 C-2
3 e 4 2:54.151 REINDL Katarzyna KS Orzeł Elbląg 04-11-28 C-1
4 e 4 2:57.617 DAKOWICZ Adrianna ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-03-08 C-1
5 e 4 advanced BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-02-04 C-1
1500 m M
1 F 1 2:24.927 NIEWIŃSKI Michał ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-07-12 C-2
1 F 1 2:38.301 MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-02 B-2
1 F 1 2:41.640 BOROWIECKI Jędrzej KS Orzeł Elbląg 02-08-18 B-1
1 F 1 2:53.539 MUCHLADO Adam GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 04-07-30 C-1
2 F 1 2:29.282 SULIMA Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-03-17 C-2
2 F 1 2:38.612 GRYCNER Rafał GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 94-09-18 S
2 F 1 2:42.116 NAZARUK Tomasz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-05-28 B-1
2 F 1 2:59.430 JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-02-06 C-2
3 F 1 2:30.480 GŁOWACKI Kacper ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-02-21 C-2
3 F 1 2:39.786 BIELECKI Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-11-22 B-1
3 F 1 2:43.918 SZKIL Piotr ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-06-28 B-2
3 F 1 3:00.175 WIŚNIEWSKI Karol KS Orzeł Elbląg 04-04-05 C-2
4 F 1 2:44.231 RYBAK Arkadiusz KS Orzeł Elbląg 03-06-03 B-1
4 F 1 2:47.136 WERPACHOWSKI Patryk ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-05-19 B-2
4 F 1 3:03.718 SAKOWICZ Aleksander UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 05-01-30 C-1
4 F 1 3:15.694 DĄBROWSKI Piotr UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 04-08-06 C-1
5 F 1 2:50.090 ZGRZYWA Marek GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 03-05-26 B-1
5 F 1 2:54.871 SIEKIERKO Adrian ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-01-19 B-1
6 F 1 2:59.826 WERPACHOWSKI Krystian ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-05-23 A-1
6 F 1 3:07.053 JANASZ Kacper UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 02-12-21 B-1
1 e 1 2:45.293 MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-02 B-2
1 e 1 2:58.719 NIEWIŃSKI Michał ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-07-12 C-2
2 e 1 2:48.402 SIEKIERKO Adrian ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-01-19 B-1
2 e 1 3:01.389 FILIANOWICZ Filip ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-02-24 C-2
3 e 1 2:48.685 SZKIL Piotr ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-06-28 B-2
3 e 1 3:01.515 FLIGIEL Jakub UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 04-09-29 C-1
4 e 1 2:48.970 RYBAK Arkadiusz KS Orzeł Elbląg 03-06-03 B-1
4 e 1 3:16.201 MUCHLADO Adam GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 04-07-30 C-1
5 e 1 2:56.406 GRABOWICZ Kacper UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 01-05-04 A-1
5 e 1 3:17.028 JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-02-06 C-2
1 e 2 2:39.655 GRYCNER Rafał GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 94-09-18 S
1 e 2 3:00.557 GŁOWACKI Kacper ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-02-21 C-2
2 e 2 2:40.996 WERPACHOWSKI Krystian ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-05-23 A-1
2 e 2 3:00.674 SULIMA Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-03-17 C-2
3 e 2 2:41.106 NAZARUK Tomasz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-05-28 B-1
3 e 2 3:06.789 SAKOWICZ Aleksander UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 05-01-30 C-1
4 e 2 3:09.275 WIŚNIEWSKI Karol KS Orzeł Elbląg 04-04-05 C-2
4 e 2 3:09.955 JANASZ Kacper UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 02-12-21 B-1
5 e 2 3:11.309 DĄBROWSKI Piotr UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 04-08-06 C-1
1 e 3 2:36.685 BIELECKI Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-11-22 B-1
2 e 3 2:37.579 WERPACHOWSKI Patryk ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-05-19 B-2
3 e 3 2:46.753 BOROWIECKI Jędrzej KS Orzeł Elbląg 02-08-18 B-1
4 e 3 2:47.018 ZGRZYWA Marek GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 03-05-26 B-1
5 e 3 2:58.125 PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 98-08-05 M-1
6 e 3 3:11.170 BAGNOWSKI Piotr UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 00-11-22 A-1
777 m K
1 F 1 1:21.533 ORZEPOWSKA Hanna ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-11-23 D-2
1 F 1 1:23.546 ORCIUCH Magdalena ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-12-24 D-2
2 F 1 1:21.563 JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada KS Orzeł Elbląg 05-07-21 D-2
2 F 1 1:27.950 GRYGORUK Magda UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-04-12 D-2
3 F 1 1:25.515 SUHAK Karolina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-07-21 D-2
3 F 1 1:28.953 ŚWISŁOCKA Maja UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-05-25 D-1
4 F 1 1:26.298 ŁOKIĆ Pola UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-05-30 D-2
4 F 1 1:29.030 SZCZERBICKA Kamila UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-07-26 D-1
1 ½F 1 1:24.466 ORZEPOWSKA Hanna ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-11-23 D-2
2 ½F 1 1:24.749 BOBIER Oliwia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-10-04 D-2
3 ½F 1 1:26.535 GRYGORUK Magda UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-04-12 D-2
4 ½F 1 1:26.738 MICHALSKA Laura MKS Błyskawica Toruń 05-07-27 D-2
5 ½F 1 1:28.066 SZCZERBICKA Kamila UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-07-26 D-1
1 ½F 2 1:23.809 JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada KS Orzeł Elbląg 05-07-21 D-2
2 ½F 2 1:26.031 SUHAK Karolina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-07-21 D-2
3 ½F 2 1:26.189 ŁOKIĆ Pola UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-05-30 D-2
4 ½F 2 1:26.669 ŚWISŁOCKA Maja UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-05-25 D-1
1 ¼F 1 1:24.547 ORCIUCH Magdalena ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-12-24 D-2
2 ¼F 1 1:25.690 SUHAK Karolina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-07-21 D-2
3 ¼F 1 1:27.724 ŚWISŁOCKA Maja UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-05-25 D-1
4 ¼F 1 1:30.681 SOBIESIAK Natalia UKS Szóstka Białystok 06-05-30 D-2
5 ¼F 1 1:38.518 POLAK Izabela UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-05-29 D-2
1 ¼F 2 1:25.245 JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada KS Orzeł Elbląg 05-07-21 D-2
2 ¼F 2 1:26.483 GRYGORUK Magda UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-04-12 D-2
3 ¼F 2 1:27.209 ŁOKIĆ Pola UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-05-30 D-2
4 ¼F 2 1:31.505 OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena KS Orzeł Elbląg 06-01-10 D-2
5 ¼F 2 1:31.563 NOWAKOWSKA Amelia KS Orzeł Elbląg 07-03-30 D-1
1 ¼F 3 1:26.839 BOBIER Oliwia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-10-04 D-2
2 ¼F 3 1:27.555 SZCZERBICKA Kamila UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-07-26 D-1
3 ¼F 3 1:31.088 WAWER Michalina UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 06-10-03 D-1
4 ¼F 3 1:32.702 FALKOWSKA Anna UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-06-08 D-1
5 ¼F 3 1:37.872 UTNICKA Julia MKS Błyskawica Toruń 05-08-23 D-2
1 ¼F 4 1:25.884 ORZEPOWSKA Hanna ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-11-23 D-2
2 ¼F 4 1:28.963 MICHALSKA Laura MKS Błyskawica Toruń 05-07-27 D-2
3 ¼F 4 1:30.972 ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-05-25 D-1
4 ¼F 4 1:35.291 SKARŻYŃSKA Julia UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-09-21 D-1
1 e 1 1:32.315 MICHALSKA Laura MKS Błyskawica Toruń 05-07-27 D-2
2 e 1 1:34.688 OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena KS Orzeł Elbląg 06-01-10 D-2
3 e 1 1:35.685 SKARŻYŃSKA Julia UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-09-21 D-1
4 e 1 2:07.731 JARMOC Gabriela UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-05-05 D-1
1 e 2 1:28.004 ORCIUCH Magdalena ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-12-24 D-2
2 e 2 1:33.814 ŁOKIĆ Pola UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-05-30 D-2
3 e 2 1:36.441 POLAK Izabela UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-05-29 D-2
4 e 2 1:38.513 KALINOWSKA Paulina UKS Szóstka Białystok 07-06-06 D-1
5 e 2 1:47.150 GĄTARSKA Aleksandra WMKS Olsztyn 06-10-10 D-1
1 e 3 1:31.029 SUHAK Karolina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-07-21 D-2
2 e 3 1:31.216 SZCZERBICKA Kamila UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-07-26 D-1
3 e 3 1:31.350 ŚWISŁOCKA Maja UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-05-25 D-1
4 e 3 1:47.315 PASZKOWSKA Magdalena WMKS Olsztyn 06-01-12 D-2
1 e 4 1:33.300 ORZEPOWSKA Hanna ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-11-23 D-2
2 e 4 1:33.812 FALKOWSKA Anna UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-06-08 D-1
3 e 4 1:34.225 NOWAKOWSKA Amelia KS Orzeł Elbląg 07-03-30 D-1
4 e 4 1:46.824 BILLER Weronika UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 06-05-28 D-2
5 e 4 1:58.314 GAJDAMOWICZ Julia WMKS Olsztyn 05-09-13 D-2
6 e 4 1:59.157 BRZOZOWSKA Wiktoria UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-05-02 D-1
1 e 5 1:38.825 BOBIER Oliwia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-10-04 D-2
2 e 5 1:42.326 SUPRONIK Magda UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-12-10 D-1
3 e 5 1:43.619 KOTOWSKA Marta GKŁ Olivia Gdańsk 06-06-28 D-2
4 e 5 1:52.940 ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra UKS Szóstka Białystok 06-04-15 D-2
5 e 5 1:55.301 GRABOWICZ Emilia UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-03-23 D-1
6 e 5 advanced UTNICKA Julia MKS Błyskawica Toruń 05-08-23 D-2
1 e 6 1:30.551 JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada KS Orzeł Elbląg 05-07-21 D-2
2 e 6 1:33.531 SOBIESIAK Natalia UKS Szóstka Białystok 06-05-30 D-2
3 e 6 1:46.584 SEREDYŃSKA Anika UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-02-23 D-2
1 e 7 1:30.595 WAWER Michalina UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 06-10-03 D-1
2 e 7 1:30.878 GRYGORUK Magda UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-04-12 D-2
3 e 7 1:31.859 ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-05-25 D-1
4 e 7 1:34.162 ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra UKS Szóstka Białystok 06-08-13 D-1
5 e 7 1:36.902 GOSK Olga ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-12-10 D-2
777 m M
1 F 1 1:18.038 RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-10-15 D-2
1 F 1 1:25.058 BIELAWIEC Bartosz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-08-24 D-2
2 F 1 1:20.836 KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz UKS Juvenia Białystok 05-09-14 D-2
2 F 1 1:25.059 PALENCEUSZ Dominik UKS Szóstka Białystok 06-07-05 D-1
3 F 1 1:26.581 KUROWSKI Oskar ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-07-13 D-2
3 F 1 1:27.065 POPŁAWSKI Oskar ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 06-02-22 D-2
4 F 1 1:28.653 SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-01-19 D-2
4 F 1 1:55.756 WASZKIEWICZ Karol ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-07-26 D-2
5 F 1 1:29.829 MĄDRY Krzysztof UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-02-19 D-1
1 ½F 1 1:21.408 KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz UKS Juvenia Białystok 05-09-14 D-2
2 ½F 1 1:21.665 RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-10-15 D-2
3 ½F 1 1:22.100 KUROWSKI Oskar ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-07-13 D-2
4 ½F 1 1:27.786 SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-01-19 D-2
5 ½F 1 1:28.775 POPŁAWSKI Oskar ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 06-02-22 D-2
1 ½F 2 1:24.430 WASZKIEWICZ Karol ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-07-26 D-2
2 ½F 2 1:24.548 KARWOWSKI Kornel ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-08-13 D-2
3 ½F 2 1:24.681 PALENCEUSZ Dominik UKS Szóstka Białystok 06-07-05 D-1
4 ½F 2 1:30.783 MĄDRY Krzysztof UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-02-19 D-1
1 e 1 1:25.983 KUROWSKI Oskar ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-07-13 D-2
2 e 1 1:26.671 KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz UKS Juvenia Białystok 05-09-14 D-2
3 e 1 1:29.748 DAWIDOWSKI Kamil UKS Szóstka Białystok 06-06-28 D-2
4 e 1 1:36.386 MAZIARZ Szymon UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-05-25 D-1
1 e 2 1:24.589 RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-10-15 D-2
2 e 2 1:27.478 SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-01-19 D-2
3 e 2 1:28.739 OLAK Jakub KS Orzeł Elbląg 06-12-20 D-1
4 e 2 1:30.127 JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej UKS Szóstka Białystok 07-04-17 D-1
5 e 2 1:30.558 FALKOWSKI Kacper ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-08-22 D-2
1 e 3 1:28.663 WASZKIEWICZ Karol ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-07-26 D-2
2 e 3 1:29.454 POPŁAWSKI Oskar ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 06-02-22 D-2
3 e 3 1:30.855 MAZURCZYK Łukasz UKS Szóstka Białystok 06-08-30 D-1
4 e 3 1:33.359 MĄDRY Wojciech UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-02-19 D-1
5 e 3 1:37.853 KRAUSE Michał KS Orzeł Elbląg 07-05-23 D-1
1 e 4 1:29.003 KARWOWSKI Kornel ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-08-13 D-2
2 e 4 1:30.103 MĄDRY Krzysztof UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-02-19 D-1
3 e 4 1:31.744 GRODZKI Wojciech ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-12-03 D-2
4 e 4 1:38.564 CHILIMONIUK Kacper UKS Szóstka Białystok 07-03-20 D-1
5 e 4 1:44.434 MACEWICZ Jerzy UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-05-11 D-1
1 e 5 1:29.116 BIELAWIEC Bartosz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-08-24 D-2
2 e 5 1:29.533 PALENCEUSZ Dominik UKS Szóstka Białystok 06-07-05 D-1
3 e 5 1:31.413 HAMANOWICZ Bartosz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-12-08 D-2
4 e 5 1:37.524 DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz UKS Olivia 17 Gdańsk 06-01-16 D-2
5 e 5 1:49.308 JARMOC Jakub UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-05-05 D-1

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.5198130607605 sekund