Torino (ITA) 2019-02-10
Puchar Świata 5
500 m K
2 F A 43.966 MALISZEWSKA Natalia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 95-09-16 M-4
5 ½F 1 46.797 MALISZEWSKA Natalia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 95-09-16 M-4
2 ½F 2 43.933 MALISZEWSKA Natalia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 95-09-16 M-4
4 R¼F 2 4:52.55 STORMOWSKA Kamila KS Orzeł Elbląg 00-04-12 A-2
1 ¼F 4 43.737 MALISZEWSKA Natalia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 95-09-16 M-4
2 ¼F 4 43.771 MALISZEWSKA Natalia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 95-09-16 M-4
3 Re 3 45.372 MIŁKOWSKA Karolina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-06-06 M-1
1 Re 4 45.325 STORMOWSKA Kamila KS Orzeł Elbląg 00-04-12 A-2
2 Re 4 45.181 MALISZEWSKA Patrycja ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 88-03-12 S
1 e 1 43.501 MALISZEWSKA Natalia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 95-09-16 M-4
4 e 4 43.885 MALISZEWSKA Natalia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 95-09-16 M-4
3 e 6 47.099 MALISZEWSKA Patrycja ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 88-03-12 S
1 pre 2 44.178 MALISZEWSKA Natalia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 95-09-16 M-4
1 pre 3 44.156 MALISZEWSKA Natalia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 95-09-16 M-4
5 pre 3 46.321 MIŁKOWSKA Karolina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-06-06 M-1
1 pre 5 44.709 MAZUR Nikola ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 95-11-05 M-4
2 pre 8 44.844 MALISZEWSKA Patrycja ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 88-03-12 S
3 pre 8 44.770 STORMOWSKA Kamila KS Orzeł Elbląg 00-04-12 A-2
500 m M
1 R¼F 2 42.347 KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-06-23 M-1
2 Re 1 43.275 NIEŚCIER Karol ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 96-10-22 M-3
2 Re 4 43.034 ADAMSKI Paweł ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-04-21 M-1
2 Re 6 42.771 KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-06-23 M-1
4 Re 6 42.965 WILCZYK Szymon ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 94-06-13 S
4 e 3 42.013 WILCZYK Szymon ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 94-06-13 S
3 pre 2 42.787 ADAMSKI Paweł ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-04-21 M-1
4 pre 4 42.892 KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-06-23 M-1
4 pre 6 43.078 NIEŚCIER Karol ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 96-10-22 M-3
2 pre 7 42.544 WILCZYK Szymon ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 94-06-13 S
4 pre 10 43.848 KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 02-08-30 B-1
5 pre 10 1:10.925 WILCZYK Szymon ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 94-06-13 S
1000 m K
4 Re 2 1:35.094 MAZUR Nikola ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 95-11-05 M-4
4 pre 4 1:36.090 MAZUR Nikola ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 95-11-05 M-4
4 pre 10 1:35.392 MALISZEWSKA Patrycja ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 88-03-12 S
1000 m M
5 Re 4 1:31.062 NIEŚCIER Karol ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 96-10-22 M-3
4 pre 4 1:29.326 NIEŚCIER Karol ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 96-10-22 M-3
5 pre 7 1:31.828 KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 02-08-30 B-1
1500 m K
6 R¼F 1 2:46.157 STORMOWSKA Kamila KS Orzeł Elbląg 00-04-12 A-2
4 ¼F 4 2:29.117 STORMOWSKA Kamila KS Orzeł Elbląg 00-04-12 A-2
5 ¼F 4 2:33.987 MIŁKOWSKA Karolina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-06-06 M-1
3 Re 2 2:30.100 STORMOWSKA Kamila KS Orzeł Elbląg 00-04-12 A-2
4 Re 2 2:32.692 MIŁKOWSKA Karolina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-06-06 M-1
1500 m M
6 ¼F 1 2:26.854 KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-06-23 M-1
szt 2000 m M
2 F B 2:45.669 STORMOWSKA Kamila
MALISZEWSKA Natalia
KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz
ADAMSKI Paweł
POLSKA
3 ½F 2 2:42.632 MALISZEWSKA Natalia
MAZUR Nikola
ADAMSKI Paweł
WILCZYK Szymon
POLSKA
1 ¼F 3 2:46.478 POLSKA
3 e 4 2:45.078 POLSKA
szt 3000 m K
3 ¼F 2 4:15.128 STORMOWSKA Kamila
MALISZEWSKA Natalia
MALISZEWSKA Patrycja
MAZUR Nikola
POLSKA
szt 5000 m M
3 ¼F 2 6:58.897 KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz
KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz
ADAMSKI Paweł
WILCZYK Szymon
POLSKA

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.34192299842834 sekund