Rekordy   Sezon: 2019 / 2020   Progresja   Osiągnięcia
Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI
imię / name:  Andrzej
nazwisko / surname:  RADZIEJOWSKI
data ur. / date of birth:  2005-10-15 (14 132)  (C-1)
płeć / gender:  Mężczyzna / Male
klub / club:  ŁKS Juvenia Białystok

  Wyniki sezonu | Season results

  2013/14   2014/15   2015/16   2016/17   2017/18   2018/19
  500 m   49.024   2019-09-28   Sanok (POL)   III
  500 m   48.799   2019-09-28   Sanok (POL)   III
  500 m   47.506   2019-09-28   Sanok (POL)   II
  1500 m   2:51.436   2019-09-28   Sanok (POL)   K
  1500 m   3:04.213   2019-09-28   Sanok (POL)   --
  1000 m   1:45.098   2019-09-29   Sanok (POL)   K
  1000 m   1:46.070   2019-09-29   Sanok (POL)   K
  1000 m   2:03.347   2019-09-29   Sanok (POL)   --
  500 m   48.284   2019-10-12   Giżycko (POL)   II
  500 m   48.553   2019-10-12   Giżycko (POL)   III
  500 m   48.791   2019-10-12   Giżycko (POL)   III
  1500 m   2:58.365   2019-10-12   Giżycko (POL)   --
  1500 m   3:06.608   2019-10-12   Giżycko (POL)   --
  1000 m   1:50.801   2019-10-13   Giżycko (POL)   K
  1000 m   1:42.573   2019-10-13   Giżycko (POL)   III
  500 m   1:14.716   2019-10-18   Benátky nad Jizerou (CZE)   --
  1500 m   2:42.005   2019-10-18   Benátky nad Jizerou (CZE)   III
  1500 m   2:32.641   2019-10-18   Benátky nad Jizerou (CZE)   II
  500 m   48.271   2019-10-19   Benátky nad Jizerou (CZE)   II
  500 m   49.394   2019-10-19   Benátky nad Jizerou (CZE)   III
  1000 m   1:42.752   2019-10-19   Benátky nad Jizerou (CZE)   III
  1000 m   1:37.722   2019-10-20   Benátky nad Jizerou (CZE)   II
  1000 m   1:40.547   2019-10-20   Benátky nad Jizerou (CZE)   III
  szt 2000 m   3:28.092   2019-10-20   Benátky nad Jizerou (CZE)   --
  szt 2000 m MIX   3:08.592   2019-10-20   Benátky nad Jizerou (CZE)   --
  500 m   48.387   2019-10-25   Mińsk (BLR)   II
  500 m   47.013   2019-10-25   Mińsk (BLR)   II
  1500 m   2:56.736   2019-10-25   Mińsk (BLR)   --
  1500 m   2:42.789   2019-10-25   Mińsk (BLR)   III
  1500 m   2:51.691   2019-10-25   Mińsk (BLR)   K
  szt 2000 m   3:15.005   2019-10-25   Mińsk (BLR)   --
  500 m   46.409   2019-10-26   Mińsk (BLR)   II
  500 m   46.682   2019-10-26   Mińsk (BLR)   II
  1000 m   1:47.388   2019-10-26   Mińsk (BLR)   K
  1000 m   1:46.921   2019-10-26   Mińsk (BLR)   K
  1000 m   1:43.659   2019-10-27   Mińsk (BLR)   III
  1000 m   1:37.861   2019-10-27   Mińsk (BLR)   II
  500 m   47.044   2019-11-08   Spisska Nova Ves (SVK)   II
  1500 m   2:59.109   2019-11-08   Spisska Nova Ves (SVK)   --
  1500 m   2:43.428   2019-11-08   Spisska Nova Ves (SVK)   K
  1500 m   2:43.966   2019-11-08   Spisska Nova Ves (SVK)   K
  500 m   46.753   2019-11-09   Spisska Nova Ves (SVK)   II
  500 m   46.308   2019-11-09   Spisska Nova Ves (SVK)   II
  500 m   1:00.352   2019-11-09   Spisska Nova Ves (SVK)   --
  1000 m   1:46.447   2019-11-09   Spisska Nova Ves (SVK)   K
  1000 m   1:46.386   2019-11-10   Spisska Nova Ves (SVK)   K
  1000 m   1:41.994   2019-11-10   Spisska Nova Ves (SVK)   III
  1500 m   2:37.245   2019-11-15   Białystok (POL)   III
  1500 m   2:39.157   2019-11-15   Białystok (POL)   III
  1500 m   2:47.734   2019-11-15   Białystok (POL)   K
  500 m   46.855   2019-11-16   Białystok (POL)   II
  500 m   45.882   2019-11-16   Białystok (POL)   II
  500 m   46.543   2019-11-16   Białystok (POL)   II
  1000 m   1:40.558   2019-11-16   Białystok (POL)   III
  szt 2000 m   3:04.374   2019-11-16   Białystok (POL)   --
  1000 m   1:43.715   2019-11-17   Białystok (POL)   III
  1000 m   1:36.519   2019-11-17   Białystok (POL)   II
  1500 m   2:42.153   2019-11-22   Białystok (POL)   III
  1500 m   2:35.090   2019-11-22   Białystok (POL)   III
  500 m   47.023   2019-11-23   Białystok (POL)   II
  500 m   45.623   2019-11-23   Białystok (POL)   II
  500 m   45.860   2019-11-23   Białystok (POL)   II
  1000 m   1:44.022   2019-11-24   Białystok (POL)   III
  1000 m   2:08.744   2019-11-24   Białystok (POL)   --
  500 m   46.832   2019-11-30   Białystok (POL)   II
  500 m   46.814   2019-11-30   Białystok (POL)   II
  500 m   46.606   2019-11-30   Białystok (POL)   II
  1500 m   2:49.880   2019-11-30   Białystok (POL)   K
  1500 m   3:02.158   2019-11-30   Białystok (POL)   --
  1000 m   1:48.327   2019-12-01   Białystok (POL)   K
  1000 m   1:41.995   2019-12-01   Białystok (POL)   III
  1000 m   1:39.586   2019-12-01   Białystok (POL)   III
  1500 m   2:40.238   2020-01-23   Gusev (RUS)   III
  1500 m   2:41.058   2020-01-23   Gusev (RUS)   III
  1500 m   3:07.835   2020-01-23   Gusev (RUS)   --
  500 m   47.268   2020-01-24   Gusev (RUS)   II
  500 m   46.411   2020-01-24   Gusev (RUS)   II
  500 m   47.687   2020-01-24   Gusev (RUS)   II
  1000 m   1:42.887   2020-01-24   Gusev (RUS)   III
  szt 2000 m   3:07.885   2020-01-24   Gusev (RUS)   --
  1000 m   1:39.518   2020-01-25   Gusev (RUS)   III
  1000 m   1:38.151   2020-01-25   Gusev (RUS)   II

| DomTel-Sport Słupsk | mobile: +48 602 314 171 | www.domtel.pl | e-mail: domtel@domtel.pl |
| Last changes by Pilar | mobile: +48 601 80 82 78 | www.domtel-sport.pl | e-mail: pilar@domtel-sport.pl
Generowanie strony - 0.77168393135071 sekund