Toruń 06.01.2017 Ogólnopolskie zawody lekkoatletyczne (brak fotofiniszu) |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.14 | CHAŁUBIŃSKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.55 | POTASZNIK Paulina | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1998 | U20 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.55 | WALAS Joanna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.87 | SKRZYPNIK Kamila | MKL Toruń | 2001 | U18 | KP | III | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. # | Z/1575/16 | 2021 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.46 | CHALECKA Laura | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.60 | GACKA Kinga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2001 | U18 | KP | II | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. | Z/5030/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.46 | DŻUGAN Aleksandra | RKS Rumia | 2001 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.48 | KOŁAKOWSKA Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1997 | U23 | PM | III | SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D. # | Z/1776/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 26.71 | SZECHNIUK Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 27.57 | PANASIUK Natalia | SKLA Sopot # | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 26.16 | SYROCKA Agata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 26.87 | MAŁKOWSKA Dominika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2002 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 26.92 | KULPIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U20 | MA | III | GIZA Maciej B.D. B.D. | Z/0382/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 27.88 | GRACZYK Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 2000 | U18 | KP | IV | WOŹNIAK Jacek # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 27.93 | SUROWIEC Aleksandra | RKS Rumia | 2001 | U18 | PM | IV | PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 28.27 | KRASOŃ Katarzyna | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 27.62 | SZYMEROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 27.62 | STASZAK Anna | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 27.79 | GRONEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2002 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. CHOCHLIUK Grażyna # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 28.46 | STĘPIEŃ Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 30.20 | MILEJSKA Matylda | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2003 | U16 | WN | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 26.86 | PRUSIŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 27.44 | BRZYSKA Martyna | MKL Toruń | 2002 | U16 | KP | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel | Z/1574/16 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 5 | 27.47 | STRZELEWICZ Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | IV | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. | Z/0024/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 5 | 28.29 | TARKOWSKA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 2002 | U16 | KP | IV | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | Z/1576/16 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 6 | 28.92 | PRZYBYŁ Daria | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 29.21 | KAWLEWSKA Oliwia | RKS Rumia | 2003 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 29.28 | CYSEWSKA Zuzanna | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2002 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 30.41 | KOMOCKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 27.83 | KAŹMIERCZAK Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 28.83 | WĄGIEL Anna | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2003 | U16 | WP | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 29.69 | WOJTYSIAK Patrycja | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 29.93 | MIKOŁAJEWSKA Weronika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 30.06 | ADRYJAŃCZYK Małgorzata | MKL Toruń | 1974 | Masters | KP | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 26.86 | KOROCIŃSKA Julia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 27.06 | MACH Natalia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | III | BIELA Marek # | Z/0307/15 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 8 | 27.10 | BIELECKA Emilia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 28.88 | KAWKA Kinga | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 29.06 | FILIP Agata | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1999 | U20 | WN | -- | BORYSEWICZ Piotr | ||||||||||
6 | s | 8 | 29.87 | WRÓBEL Anna | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1999 | U20 | WN | -- | BORYSEWICZ Piotr | Z/2588/17 | 2017 | 4 | |||||||
1 | s | 9 | 27.25 | KIEŁKOWSKA Emilia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U18 | SL | III | BIELA Marek B.D. # | Z/4607/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 27.25 | JACHOREK Aleksandra | SKLA Sopot | 2001 | U18 | PM | III | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 27.55 | ŚWIDERSKA Weronika | LUKS Start Nakło | 2000 | U18 | KP | IV | JANKOWSKI Marcin | Z/0023/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 9 | 27.82 | ŻUK Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 9 | 28.59 | THIELE Maja | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 9 | 29.21 | SOBOTA Oliwia | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 28.54 | WESOŁOWSKA Natalia | MUKL Brodnica | 2002 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 28.54 | BORZEWSKA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U18 | MA | -- | SZKOŁA Sebastian BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. # | Z/1895/16, Z/1895/16 | 2024, 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 10 | 28.91 | PARTYKA Alicja | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2001 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 10 | 31.30 | WIŚNIEWSKA Zuzanna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 11 | 28.86 | BARASZKIEWICZ Julia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | V | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 11 | 29.11 | MARKOWSKA Wiktoria | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | V | WOŹNIAK Daniel | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 11 | 29.77 | TYKARSKA Adrianna | LKS Lubawa | 2002 | U16 | WN | V | TYKARSKI Marek # | Z/3339/16 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 11 | 30.99 | KABUŁA Oliwia | MKS Truso Elbląg | 2002 | U16 | WN | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 12 | 26.46 | SZEWCZYK Julia | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2002 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 12 | 27.48 | GAWROŃSKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2002 | U16 | LB | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 12 | 27.88 | LISIECKA Kinga | PTT Delta Płock | 2002 | U16 | MZ | IV | KĄPIŃSKI Sławomir | Z/1526/16 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 12 | 28.72 | PACAŁATY Julia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 12 | 31.99 | KOS Wiktoria | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. GELO Krystyna | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 13 | 27.79 | WOJNOWSKA Natalia | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 2002 | U16 | KP | IV | ADAMCZYK Dariusz | ||||||||||
2 | s | 13 | 31.40 | DĄBROWSKA Jagoda | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 13 | 33.55 | KOROŚ Urszula | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 14 | 28.03 | TOMCZAK-GOŁOWICZ Magdalena | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2003 | U16 | ZP | IV | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/1090/17 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 14 | 28.08 | OLSZEWSKA Alicja | MUKL Brodnica | 2003 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 14 | 29.19 | RYBAK Zuzanna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2003 | U16 | KP | V | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 14 | 29.83 | BIEDRZYCKA Malwina | LKS Lubawa | 2003 | U16 | WN | V | TYKARSKI Marek # | Z/0422/17 | 2018 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 14 | 36.37 | MOTYCKA Wiktoria | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2003 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 15 | 35.94 | STARZYCKA Julita | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 15 | 36.26 | STAROŃ Emilia | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
s | 15 | DQ | WARAWĄSOWSKA Martyna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2004 | U14 | KP | -- | GURNA Jolanta | 2 | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 16 | 33.71 | NADOLSKA Samanta | LUKS Lidzbark Welski | 2005 | U14 | WN | -- | AFELTOWICZ Karol AFELTOWICZ Karol | , Z/2555/17 | , 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 16 | 34.61 | JAŚKACZEK Julia | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 16 | 35.61 | JAŚKO Wiktoria | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.60 | POTASZNIK Alicja | RLTL GGG Radom # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2957/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.86 | POTASZNIK Paulina | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1998 | U20 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 43.09 | OSIOWY Weronika | CMKL Człuchów | 1998 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 43.24 | KĘDZIA Kamila | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 44.13 | MILANOWSKA Beata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U23 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/1253/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 41.41 | SYROCKA Agata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 41.94 | WALAS Joanna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 43.07 | SAWICKA Karolina | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 43.54 | ŁADA Marta | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 45.15 | KOTEWICZ Kinga | KS Zamek Kurzętnik # | 2001 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 41.71 | THOMAIDOU Katerina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 42.17 | BIELECKA Emilia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 43.93 | WASIELEWSKA Kinga | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2001 | U18 | KP | -- | DOBROSIELSKA Martyna | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 44.26 | LISIECKA Maria | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 44.78 | EJZEMBERG Victoria | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 45.86 | ZIENDARA Michalina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 43.64 | ŻUK Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 44.83 | CZAPIEWSKA Daria | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2003 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 45.78 | KONICKA Julia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2001 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 46.02 | GRABLOWSKA Natalia | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 43.79 | PLECZYŃSKA Natalia | GKS Żukowo # | 2002 | U16 | PM | III | KRÓL Krzysztof # | Z/2926/16 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 5 | 44.11 | OZGA Aleksandra | RKS Łódź # | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 45.72 | NIEMOŃSKA Weronika | OKS Start Otwock | 2002 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 46.20 | PACZKOWSKA Daria | MUKL Brodnica | 2002 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 48.13 | ADRYJAŃCZYK Małgorzata | MKL Toruń | 1974 | Masters | KP | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 45.51 | BARANIAK Barbara | SKLA Sopot | 2003 | U16 | PM | IV | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 45.99 | KIEDROWICZ Julia | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 46.92 | CZARNECKA Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 47.67 | LASKIEWICZ Zofia | MKS Truso Elbląg | 2003 | U16 | WN | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 55.81 | JÓŹWIK Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2001 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 45.14 | SZYLER Klaudia | LUKS Strzałków | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 45.14 | KORNACKA Karolina | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 2003 | U16 | WN | IV | PRUSAKOWSKI Leon PRUSAKOWSKI Leon B.D. B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/1124/17 | , 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 7 | 45.51 | KOZŁOWSKA Agata | KS Zamek Kurzętnik # | 2002 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 47.81 | PAWŁOWSKA Patrycja | KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 1999 | U20 | WN | -- | PRUSAKOWSKI Leon PRUSAKOWSKI Leon | Z/3975/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 7 | 50.27 | PIONTKOWSKA Zuzanna | KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 2002 | U16 | WN | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 50.94 | KIEDROWICZ Natalia | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 48.30 | STAŚKIEWICZ Katarzyna | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 2003 | U16 | KP | V | STAROŃ Tomasz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 48.94 | SPYCHALSKA Agata | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 2006 | U12 | KP | -- | STAROŃ Tomasz STAROŃ Tomasz | Z/0864/16 | 2021 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 8 | 49.22 | SAMOŁOWICZ Liwia | MKL Toruń | 2004 | U14 | KP | -- | WOŹNIAK Jacek GĘSICKI Marian B.D. | Z/0765/18 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 8 | 51.95 | BONIECKA Kamila | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 2005 | U14 | PM | -- | DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1733/18 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 8 | 53.31 | RUDZIKIEWICZ Maja | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 2004 | U14 | PM | -- | DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1740/18 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 9 | 46.25 | RUMIŃSKA Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2003 | U16 | WN | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 46.68 | SZAŁAŃSKA Marcelina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 46.73 | KICIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKL Toruń | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
s | 9 | DQ | DUNAJSKA Weronika | SKLA Sopot | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 41.24 | KOSIKOWSKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | PAPUGA Sebastian B.D. | Z/0631/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 10 | 42.04 | STÓJ Alicja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | SZAŁACH Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1548/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 10 | 42.04 | KRASICKA Wiktoria | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 10 | 44.56 | KRUKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 10 | 45.97 | GAJOWNICZEK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 11 | 43.46 | FARASIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 11 | 45.57 | RĄCZKIEWICZ Wanda | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2001 | U18 | WN | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 11 | 47.26 | BIELAWSKA Julia | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 11 | 49.48 | KOCISZEWSKA Wiktoria | Akademia Sportu Otwock # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 12 | 45.86 | MIERZEJEWSKA Martyna | MUKL Brodnica | 2002 | U16 | KP | IV | ROSIŃSKI Zenon | Z/3047/16 | 2022 | 4 | |||||||
2 | s | 12 | 46.19 | SZWARCZEWSKA Zofia | OKS Start Otwock | 2002 | U16 | MZ | IV | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena | Z/2182/16 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 12 | 47.15 | WALISIEWICZ Magdalena | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2002 | U16 | KP | V | CHOCHLIUK Grażyna # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 12 | 49.67 | GAUS Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 12 | 52.58 | ROMPZA Julia | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 13 | 46.56 | SZULTA Eliana | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 2002 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 13 | 46.84 | ORGACKA Dominika | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2002 | U16 | KP | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 13 | 50.40 | PIECHOWICZ Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot | 2003 | U16 | PM | -- | MICHAŁEK Piotr # | BEZ | |||||||||
s | 13 | DQ | LISKA Zuzanna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 14 | 45.68 | EJSMONT Alicja | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2003 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 14 | 48.13 | LUBIŃSKA Maxima | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2003 | U16 | PM | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 14 | 49.26 | RYDELEK Nina | OKS Start Otwock | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 14 | 50.60 | ZIÓŁEK Weronika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2003 | U16 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 15 | 42.21 | LESIEWICZ Kornelia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U16 | SL | II | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/0863/17 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 15 | 50.41 | KRAUSHAR Julia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2003 | U16 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 15 | 52.36 | SOSNOWSKA Laila | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 2004 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 15 | 55.90 | PAŁUBICKA Klaudia | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 2004 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 15 | 57.39 | RYNGWELSKA Zuzanna | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 2004 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 16 | 52.69 | KOWALSKA Justyna | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2004 | U14 | MZ | -- | CZYŻ Maciej | Z/2219/16 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 16 | 52.97 | MIELCZAREK Laura | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2004 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 16 | 53.14 | ELSNER Beata | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 2004 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 17 | 51.49 | KOWALSKA Oliwia | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2005 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 17 | 53.71 | KOSIARKIEWICZ Martyna | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 2005 | U14 | PM | -- | DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1738/18 | 2019 | 5 | |||||||
3 | s | 17 | 54.90 | PAWLAK Adrianna | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 2005 | U14 | KP | -- | STAROŃ Tomasz STAROŃ Tomasz # | Z/3557/18 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 17 | 58.15 | WIECHA Barbara | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2005 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 18 | 52.50 | WIERZBOWSKA Małgorzata | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2005 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 18 | 53.52 | TRYFANÓW Wiktoria | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 18 | 55.80 | GADOMSKA Karolina | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2005 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 18 | 55.90 | GREGORCZYK Julia | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 19 | 38.73 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | s | 19 | 53.91 | ODOLIŃSKA Hanna | UKS Kresy Otwock # | 2007 | U12 | MZ | -- | ODOLIŃSKI Sebastian # | Z/1110/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 19 | 55.48 | SZCZECH Anna | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 2006 | U12 | KP | -- | STAROŃ Tomasz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 19 | 57.41 | STAROŃ Maria | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 2006 | U12 | KP | -- | STAROŃ Tomasz STAROŃ Tomasz | Z/0866/16 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.82 | SMOSARSKI Dominik | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1999 | U20 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz BUKOWIECKI Maciej # | Z/0647/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.27 | BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U20 | KP | II | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/4501/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.65 | ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | Sen | KP | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.74 | FORMANIEWICZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 25.40 | BARTCZAK Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.84 | BARTOSZYŃSKI Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.20 | SIERADZKI Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U23 | KP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.24 | ANTOSZEWSKI Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.45 | KARNIA Kornel | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U20 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 25.63 | SZELĄGOWSKI Igor | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.85 | MAJEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/4611/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.52 | PODGÓRSKI Łukasz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1999 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 23.69 | MARCZAK Konrad | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 1999 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 23.00 | STOLARSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | III | SZKOŁA Sebastian B.D. # | Z/5579/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 23.66 | SZPANOWSKI Kacper | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2001 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 23.72 | RUDA Rafał | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1998 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 25.03 | WIŚNIEWSKI Gracjan | KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 1999 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 23.15 | POKORA Dawid | LKS Orzeł Namysłów | 2002 | U16 | OP | III | POKORA Tomasz # | Z/0669/16 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 5 | 24.08 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Wojciech | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1998 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 24.16 | KLIMEK Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U20 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 24.43 | SZYCA Aleksander | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 24.49 | SZYMAŃSKI Damian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 23.78 | KORNOWSKI Marek | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U18 | WP | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 24.59 | SUCHOMSKI Benedykt | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 24.75 | BIZUNOWICZ Kamil | MKS Truso Elbląg | 2001 | U18 | WN | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 24.89 | GIBAS Seweryn | MKS Truso Elbląg | 2001 | U18 | WN | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 24.32 | SZALA Wojciech | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 24.44 | GRUDZIŃSKI Patryk | MKL Toruń | 2003 | U16 | KP | V | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel | Z/2102/16 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 7 | 25.68 | WIRA Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 26.08 | DOBBEK Karol | CMKL Człuchów | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 31.44 | FURMAŃSKI Paweł | MKL Toruń | 2003 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 23.60 | SZCZECHOWSKI Gracjan | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 24.34 | KRAJKA Jan | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1998 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 24.66 | MANC Szymon | MKS Gniezno | 1995 | U23 | WP | -- | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | Z/0943/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 8 | 26.10 | CZERWIONKA Norbert | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2003 | U16 | PM | -- | GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna # | , Z/1536/16 | , 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | s | 9 | 24.96 | GRZYBEK Patryk | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U20 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel B.D. | Z/0502/17 | 2018 | ||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 25.75 | KRYMKA Rafał | UKS Skompensis Skępe | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | WYRZYKOWSKI Rafał | Z/0013/17 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 10 | 23.40 | RYDER Dawid | MKL Toruń | 2000 | U18 | KP | III | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek | Z/5720/15 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 10 | 24.44 | DOMAGALSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 10 | 25.08 | KOLAWA Karol | UKS Skompensis Skępe | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | WYRZYKOWSKI Rafał | Z/0014/17 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 10 | 25.19 | OSTROWSKI Michał | MKS Truso Elbląg | 2000 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 10 | 25.67 | KASPEROWICZ Patryk | MKS Truso Elbląg | 2000 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 11 | 24.28 | ŚMIDOWICZ Kacper | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2001 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 11 | 25.52 | TRUSZCZYŃSKI Mikołaj | GUKS Asy Dywity | 2001 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 12 | 24.23 | LEMPACH Jakub | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2001 | U18 | LU | IV | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # | Z/3875/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 12 | 24.97 | ZAMIATOWSKI Kacper | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2002 | U16 | KP | V | KENSIK Rafał | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 12 | 25.10 | GORTATOWSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 2002 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 12 | 25.30 | KRĘŻEL Jakub | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | BOGUSZ Igor # | Z/3230/16 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||
5 | s | 12 | 26.31 | KNIETOWSKI Kacper | MKL Toruń | 2001 | U18 | KP | -- | WOŹNIAK Jacek # | Z/2101/16 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 13 | 23.75 | REJ Dawid | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | IV | WOŹNIAK Daniel | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 13 | 25.16 | PAWLACZYK Nikodem | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | V | WOŹNIAK Daniel | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 13 | 26.20 | KWIATKOWSKI Adam | MKS Bank BS Płońsk # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | ZABOROWSKI Marcin # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 13 | 26.44 | ROGAL Nikodem | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 13 | 29.58 | BURGHARDT Jonatan | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 14 | 24.60 | JAROSZ Bartosz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 14 | 26.19 | NOWAK Adrian | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 14 | 27.53 | MARCELA Wojciech | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Daniel | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 14 | 27.61 | ZINEK Maksymilian | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Daniel | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 14 | 28.14 | WAKIEĆ Piotr | SKLA Sopot | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 15 | 26.42 | CIARKA Bartosz | MKS Bank BS Płońsk # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | ZABOROWSKI Marcin | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 15 | 28.49 | JEŻEWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Truso Elbląg | 2003 | U16 | WN | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 15 | 29.21 | GRABOWSKI Patryk | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 15 | 29.31 | PYSZKA Patryk | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2003 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. WALCZAK Mariusz | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 16 | 27.04 | GBURCZYK Dominik | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2003 | U16 | KP | -- | KENSIK Jan | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 16 | 27.10 | MIKLEWICZ Błażej | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2003 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 16 | 30.68 | MIREK Jakub | OLA Małopolskie # | 2003 | U16 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 16 | 30.90 | KOWALEWSKI Rafał | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2003 | U16 | PM | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 16 | 32.62 | KURDZIEL Robert | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2003 | U16 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 17 | 28.19 | PAŁKOWSKI Dawid | MUKL Brodnica # | 2004 | U14 | KP | -- | ROSIŃSKI Zenon # | Z/0237/19 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 17 | 30.75 | NAPIERALSKI Krzysztof | MKL Toruń | 2003 | U16 | KP | -- | GĘSICKI Marian B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 17 | 31.72 | LISZKA Nikodem | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 17 | 31.72 | PABIS Norbert | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 35.37 | WESELA Adrian | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | Z/0387/14 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 36.47 | GRZELCZAK Kacper | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 36.51 | LIS Dawid | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 37.05 | POZORSKI Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 38.43 | LISEWSKI Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 35.42 | SEMPOŁOWICZ Szymon | MUKL Brodnica | 1996 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 36.15 | SIERADZKI Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 36.44 | NAWROT Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 37.33 | WIESIOŁEK Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U23 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/0895/12 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 35.84 | OSTAPIUK Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | Sen | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/1268/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 36.47 | WAŁDOWSKI Dawid | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 37.31 | RASSMUS Kosma | SKLA Sopot | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 37.68 | KLIMEK Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U20 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
s | 3 | DQ | PIKURA Kamil | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U20 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 37.26 | MORZEWSKI Marceli | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 37.65 | KORNOWSKI Marek | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 38.45 | WAWRZONKOSKI Filip Wiktor | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 37.50 | SZALA Wojciech | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 38.92 | ZABOLEWICZ Wiktor | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2001 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 39.03 | PAROBCZY Przemysław | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 39.48 | MAGALSKI Łukasz | MUKL Brodnica | 2001 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 37.08 | ŚLAZIŃSKI Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 39.05 | RYBKA Sebastian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 39.34 | DOBRZAŃSKI Piotr | SKLA Sopot | 2003 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 41.00 | ŚMIETAŃSKI Kacper | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2002 | U16 | KP | V | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 37.91 | LEWANDOWSKI Patryk | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 38.77 | MRUG Kamil | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 40.79 | RUMIŃSKI Michał | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2002 | U16 | KP | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 42.18 | ROSIAK Maciej | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
s | 7 | DQ | KAMIŃSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2003 | U16 | WN | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 39.23 | LISICKI Dominik | MKS Bank BS Płońsk # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 39.56 | FAFIŃSKI Paweł | LKS Lubawa | 2001 | U18 | WN | -- | TYKARSKI Marek | Z/5532/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 8 | 40.71 | SOBCZAK Bartłomiej | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 2003 | U16 | KP | V | LUZAK Małgorzata # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 44.36 | SPRENGER Denis | LUKS Start Nakło | 2003 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
s | 8 | DQ | POROŻYŃSKI Mateusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 39.25 | GIRUĆ Karol | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 40.60 | OLISIEJKO Samuel | MKL Toruń | 2004 | U14 | KP | V | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | Z/2750/16 | 2022 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 9 | 42.22 | NOWAKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2003 | U16 | WN | V | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | LDK! | |||||||||
s | 9 | DNF | DĄBKOWSKI Radosław | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2003 | U16 | WN | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 36.85 | SUDOŁ Jarosław | LUKS Namysłów # | 2000 | U18 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 37.38 | KACZMARCZYK Michał | MUKS Płock # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 10 | 38.24 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Dominik | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U20 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 10 | 38.29 | MARCINIAK Wiktor | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 10 | 38.94 | WRÓBEL Dawid | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 11 | 37.48 | BANDYSZEWSKI Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 2000 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 11 | 38.31 | SZPEJNA Paweł | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 11 | 38.37 | MAJDAŃSKI Adam | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/5084/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 11 | 40.16 | ZALEWSKI Dominik | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 11 | 40.23 | TRUSZCZYŃSKI Mikołaj | GUKS Asy Dywity | 2001 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
s | 11 | DQ | WIŚNIEWSKI Adrian | UKS Skompensis Skępe | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | WYRZYKOWSKI Rafał | Z/1819/15 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 12 | 37.97 | PĘKAŁA Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 12 | 38.16 | DENIS Maciej | OKS Start Otwock | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 12 | 38.20 | DEJNEKO Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 12 | 39.78 | KUCHARCZYK Jan | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2001 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 12 | 41.68 | MAKOS Bartosz | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 13 | 39.94 | BIENIAS Maksymilian | SKLA Sopot | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 13 | 40.91 | MALIŃSKI Jakub | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 13 | 41.79 | GALAS Jakub | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 13 | 42.67 | PACUK Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
s | 13 | DQ | ALEKSANDROWICZ Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 2001 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 14 | 39.31 | MAŁECKI Adrian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | IV | ZABOROWSKI Marcin KĘDZIORA Robert | , Z/2613/16 | , 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 14 | 40.42 | ROWIŃSKI Jakub | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2002 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. KALINOWSKA Joanna | , Z/3152/16 | , 2020 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 14 | 40.60 | A A | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 14 | 42.18 | BUŁAWA Jakub | OKS Start Otwock | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 15 | 40.68 | MICHALSKI Hubert | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2002 | U16 | KP | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 15 | 42.55 | WERRA Miłosz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2003 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 15 | 43.82 | FERENC Jakub | OKS Start Otwock | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 15 | 48.13 | MAKOS Szymon | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 16 | 41.75 | BADEŁEK Marek | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2003 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 16 | 42.53 | ŁUKASIAK Szymon | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | CZYŻ Maciej | Z/2216/16 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 16 | 44.04 | KRUPA Jakub | OKS Start Otwock | 2004 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 16 | 47.14 | TYRAWSKI Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 2003 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 17 | 43.11 | GORCZYŃSKI Bartosz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2004 | U14 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 17 | 43.34 | JACAK Mateusz | OKS Start Otwock | 2004 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 17 | 46.79 | KULCZYK Sebastian | MKS Święc Sławno | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 17 | 49.90 | SZUBZDA Jakub | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2004 | U14 | WN | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 17 | 51.00 | ODOLIŃSKI Szymon | UKS Kresy Otwock # | 2005 | U14 | MZ | -- | ODOLIŃSKI Sebastian # | Z/1111/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | s | 18 | 40.66 | BEŃ Józef | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 18 | 58.67 | SYKUŁA Fabian | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 18 | 59.58 | PETKA Kamil | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2006 | U12 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.512825012207 sekund |