Warszawa 07 - 08.01.2006
60 m K
1 s 3 7.87 PTAK Ewelina WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 87 U20 DS -- #
600 m K
1 s 1 1:36.51 DˇBROWSKA Katarzyna MKS Polonia Warszawa # 89 U18 MZ --
800 m K
1 2:17.68 PRUSZKOWSKA Anna LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # 87 U20 PD III
2 2:17.74 STANKIEWICZ Magdalena LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # 89 U18 PD III #
1000 m K
1 s 1 3:03.81 KWIECIEŃ Iwona RLTL ZTE Radom 87 U20 MZ --
2 s 1 3:09.34 SKIBIŃSKA Marzena KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 88 U20 LU --
1 s 2 3:05.71 PARADOWSKA Paulina WLKS Nowe Iganie # 88 U20 MZ -- B.D. # BEZ
2 s 2 3:05.82 HARASIM Monika AZS-AWF Warszawa # 88 U20 MZ -- #
3 s 2 3:08.15 DˇBROWSKA Katarzyna MKS Polonia Warszawa # 89 U18 MZ --
2000 m K
1 6:35.45 ZGLEJC Kamila KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 89 U18 WN --
60 m pł K K
1 e 1 8.53 KOCIELNIK Joanna KS Orzeł Warszawa # 83 Sen MZ -- #
2 e 1 9.32 BLICHARSKA Gabriela AZS-AWF Warszawa 87 U20 MZ -- #
3 e 1 9.35 KRÓL Renata KS Orzeł Warszawa # 88 U20 MZ --
1 e 2 9.09 CZERWIŃSKA Aneta KS Orzeł Warszawa # 85 U23 MZ --
2 e 2 9.38 PIETREWICZ Dorota KS Orzeł Warszawa # 86 U23 MZ --
3 e 2 9.42 ROKICKA Katarzyna KS Orzeł Warszawa # 86 U23 MZ --
1 f A 8.53 KOCIELNIK Joanna KS Orzeł Warszawa # 83 Sen MZ -- #
2 f A 9.13 CZERWIŃSKA Aneta KS Orzeł Warszawa # 85 U23 MZ --
3 f A 9.27 BLICHARSKA Gabriela AZS-AWF Warszawa 87 U20 MZ -- #
4 f A 9.34 KRÓL Renata KS Orzeł Warszawa # 88 U20 MZ --
5 f A 9.67 PIETREWICZ Dorota KS Orzeł Warszawa # 86 U23 MZ --
Wzwyż K
1 1.60 PAWLONKA Renata UKS Impuls Warszawa # 87 U20 MZ III B.D.
Tyczka K
1 4.20 PIWOWARSKA Joanna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 83 Sen MA M #
2 3.60 KALWODA Kaja AZS-AWF Warszawa 82 Sen MZ I
3 3.40 GRABOWSKA Sonia KS Orzeł Warszawa # 88 U20 MZ I
4 3.00 ORNOCH Agata UKS Kusy Warszawa # 90 U18 MZ II
W dal K
1 4.81 LEWANDOWSKA Monika MKS Durasan Płońsk # 91 U16 MZ IV #
1 5.61 LITWINIUK Edyta AZS-AWF Warszawa 85 U23 MZ II #
2 5.48 DRUZD Elżbieta AZS-AWF Warszawa 85 U23 MZ II
3 5.40 PLUTA Joanna ULKS Jedlińsk 89 U18 MZ II
4 5.29 KˇKOL Edyta AZS-AWF Warszawa 87 U20 MZ III
5 5.20 ZAWADZKA Izabela AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 89 U18 PM III #
6 5.19 KŁOSIEWICZ-GIERA Natalia MKS Polonia Warszawa # 89 U18 MZ III
7 5.13 PIOTROWSKA Monika AZS-AWF Warszawa 86 U23 MZ III
8 5.08 WOLSKA Monika KS Warszawianka W-wa # 87 U20 MZ IV
9 4.90 KILJAN Anna RKS Skra Warszawa # 90 U18 MZ IV RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. # Z/2087/11 2017 1
10 4.90 DOROBEK Justyna MUKS Płock 87 U20 MZ IV
11 4.70 JÓ¬WIAK Paulina MUKS Płock 91 U16 MZ V
12 4.70 KLONOWSKA Angelika MKS Pułtusk 89 U18 MZ --
Kula (4) K
1 13.70 JAWOROWSKA Marta AZS-AWF Warszawa # 87 U20 MZ I #
2 13.18 DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka RLTL ZTE Radom 88 U20 MZ I #
3 12.99 SUPIŃSKA Justyna PKS Gwardia Szczytno # 87 U20 WN I SIENNICKI Andrzej 3
60 m M
1 s 2 6.91 KOSSOWSKI Daniel RLTL ZTE Radom 81 Sen MZ -- B.D. # Z/1716/13 2019 3
1 f A 6.87 KOSSOWSKI Daniel RLTL ZTE Radom 81 Sen MZ -- B.D. # Z/1716/13 2019 3
600 m M
1 s 1 1:21.35 CHYBIŃSKI Wojciech KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 84 U23 WN -- #
2 s 1 1:21.91 OGONOWSKI Szymon AZS-AWF Warszawa 85 U23 MZ -- #
3 s 1 1:21.99 KUCHARSKI Bartosz MKS Polonia Warszawa # 88 U20 MZ -- B.D. BEZ
1000 m M
1 s 1 2:34.8 r WITCZAK Piotr MKS Polonia Warszawa # 88 U20 MZ --
2 s 1 2:39.2 r ŻMUDA Grzegorz WLKS Nowe Iganie # 88 U20 MZ --
3 s 1 2:39.8 r STANISZEWSKI Michał RLTL ZTE Radom 87 U20 MZ --
4 s 1 2:42.3 r MUĆKA Kamil WLKS Nowe Iganie # 88 U20 MZ --
1 s 2 2:34.43 PĘDZICH Bartłomiej MKS Polonia Warszawa # 87 U20 MZ --
2 s 2 2:39.66 WOŁOWICZ Michał OKS Start Otwock 88 U20 MZ --
3 s 2 2:39.76 KARA¦ Łukasz BKL Bełchatów 88 U20 LD --
1 s 3 2:40.70 GILETA Tomasz MKS Polonia Warszawa # 88 U20 MZ -- #
2 s 3 2:40.81 WRÓBLEWSKI Grzegorz KS Piaseczno 87 U20 MZ --
1 s 6 2:39.66 DZICZEK Krystian WLKS Nowe Iganie # 90 U18 MZ --
Wzwyż M
1 2.05 JASIŃSKI Bartosz KS Orzeł Warszawa # 88 U20 MZ II
2 2.05 OWCZAREK Konrad AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 87 U20 OP II #
3 2.00 KRUSZYŃSKI Konrad MUKS Płock 88 U20 MZ II
Tyczka M
1 4.51 RÓŻYC Michał RKS Skra Warszawa # 87 U20 MZ I #
2 4.20 KORCZAK Karol KS Warszawianka W-wa # 83 Sen MZ II
3 4.20 POLAK Dawid KS Warszawianka W-wa # 88 U20 MZ II
Trójskok M
1 13.77 PODLASKI Tobiasz MKS Durasan Płońsk # 87 U20 MZ III
2 13.59 MAZUR Rafał KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 87 U20 LU III
3 13.46 KLONOWSKI Bartłomiej UKS Kusy Warszawa # 85 U23 MZ III
4 13.35 MAJEWSKI Piotr WKS Wawel Kraków # 87 U20 MA III

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.64113521575928 sekund