Częstochowa 22.05.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.49 | DOLINA Dominika | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U20 | LU | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.54 | KRASOWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.60 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.63 | WYSOCKA Emilia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.65 | DURCZYŃSKA Dobrosława | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.65 | IWAŃSKA Anna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.66 | ŁĄCKA Kamila | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.10 | JURECZKO Justyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.88 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U18 | KP | +1.8 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | f | 2 | 12.06 | PALUCH Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +1.8 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 12.09 | FRĄCZEK Ewelina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | +1.8 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 12.23 | KASICA Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U20 | LB | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 12.25 | CAŁKA Malwina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 12.40 | MINDA Dominika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 12.73 | CHUDZIAK Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 12.38 | JANKOWSKA Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U18 | LB | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 12.90 | JAGODZIŃSKA Afrodyta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +1.8 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 13.19 | BLASK Paulina | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 13.30 | KOWALAK Iwona | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 3 | 13.33 | JASIŃSKA Dagmara | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 12.22 | GADZIŃSKA Agnieszka | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 4 | 12.57 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 4 | 12.72 | SUROWIEC Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 4 | 12.73 | GÓRECKA Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1980 | Sen | SL | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 4 | 12.85 | CIEŚLAK Monika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 4 | 13.93 | DOBOSZ Anna | KS Komunalni Sanok # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 5 | 12.74 | ŁAWICKA Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 5 | 12.77 | SIKORSKA Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 5 | 13.27 | STEFAN Justyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 5 | 13.45 | ŚWIĘDRYCH Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 5 | 13.86 | MAZURKIEWICZ Dagmara | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 24.84 | TOMZA Ernesta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 25.03 | GADZIŃSKA Agnieszka | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 25.55 | GROBLIŃSKA Olga | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 25.64 | SAŻALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 26.30 | BADZIO Ilona | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1986 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 26.09 | JANIK Marta | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 26.99 | WYSOKIŃSKA Paulina | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 28.28 | ROTKIEWICZ Katarzyna | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 26.58 | OLSZEWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 26.80 | NIEWIADOMSKA Maria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 26.89 | ŚLIZOWSKA Aleksandra | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 27.67 | WALIGÓRSKA Anna | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 57.95 | LITWINIUK Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 57.97 | NOSZCZYK Martyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 59.98 | DANISZ Barbara | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 60.06 | KAMIŃSKA Agnieszka | AZS Łódź | 1985 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 61.05 | KOZUBA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 61.77 | KOZŁOWSKA Kinga | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 59.25 | MIECZKOWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 63.73 | CIERLIK Ewa | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1985 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 60.88 | MAZUR Monika | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 67.86 | MACHAŁ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:11.23 | NĘCKA Urszula | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:15.08 | STANEK Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:20.06 | RYDZ Katarzyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:20.91 | SAS Joanna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:23.05 | KICIŃSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:23.07 | UCIEKLAK Karina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2:19.60 | STRĘCIWLIK Monika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 2:21.27 | KNAP Ilona | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2:21.62 | SZMIGIEL Aleksandra | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1988 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2:23.26 | MACZULIS Dorota | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 2:27.26 | GŁAWDEL Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 2:29.97 | ZAWADZKA Ewa | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 4:36.12 | SOŁODUCHA Sylwia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1986 | U20 | LU | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 4:36.39 | GRUSZKA Edyta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 4:48.32 | GLONDALSKA Pamela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 4:50.50 | CHŁOSTA Justyna | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | f | 4:53.28 | BABICKA Marta | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 9:52.04 | JAWOR Aleksandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 10:12.31 | SOJDA Mariola | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1982 | U23 | SL | II | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/0524/14 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | e | 10:16.77 | PIĄTEK Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 10:17.91 | STRUSKA Anna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1982 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 10:19.29 | KALARUS Angelika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 10:21.61 | SAKOWICZ Aleksandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 10:33.00 | NOWAK Małgorzata | LKS Sana Kościan # | 1983 | U23 | WP | III | TALIKADZE Roman # | BEZ | ||||||||||
9 | e | 10:49.14 | BARANIK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
10 | e | 10:52.22 | YAROKHAU Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | MIREK Wacław | Z/1929/11 | 2021 | |||||||||
11 | e | 11:11.02 | DAROS Joanna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.56 | GRABAREK Monika | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.62 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.94 | ŻOCHOWSKA Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.00 | SYGDZIAK Dagmara | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.02 | CIECHANOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.26 | BINEK Olga | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.43 | KIEDROWSKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 15.85 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 14.22 | GORZELAŃCZYK Beata | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 14.41 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 14.98 | TEUL Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 15.20 | KISIELEWICZ Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 15.31 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 15.40 | SADOWSKA Anna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 15.75 | NIEDŹWIEDŹ Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 60.92 | ŻOCHOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 61.94 | MAZAN Sandra | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U18 | LD | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 63.41 | ŻUKOWSKA Kinga | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 64.19 | SIECZKOWSKA Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 65.85 | PŁOSZAJ Justyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 66.52 | DYMARSKA Agata | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 63.25 | DOMAŃSKA Justyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 65.98 | JAKSA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 66.96 | JABŁOŃSKA Sylwia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 67.01 | TRAWCZYŃSKA Urszula | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 68.92 | PIECZONKA Iwona | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 66.52 | WALCZYK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 66.99 | HUDZIAK Agata | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 67.04 | ORACZEWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 68.30 | SPALTENSTEIN Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 70.00 | ŁUPIŃSKA Julita | AZS Łódź | 1985 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 3 | 71.11 | SÓJKA Justyna | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 64.66 | WOLAŃSKA Żaneta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1980 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 4 | 69.72 | WALIGÓRSKA Anna | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 5 | 61.28 | KITLAS Weronika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 5 | 66.13 | ZIĘBIŃSKA Nina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 5 | 72.64 | BORAWSKA Anna | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1988 | U18 | MA | IV | BORAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1.75 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1.64 | STANIEC Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1.64 | SZUSZKIEWICZ Magdalena | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1.64 | WAZELIN Karolina | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U20 | LU | II | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1.60 | RAPUCHA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | III | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1.55 | MAZURKIEWICZ Dagmara | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1.55 | JAROSZ Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | # | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1.55 | STANIEC Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1.50 | KNAP Joanna | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 3.90 | RATAJCZAK Justyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 3.40 | ADAMCZAK Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 3.30 | ILKOWSKA Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U18 | LB | I | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 2.70 | KOŁEK Estera | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 2.70 | ĆWIERTNIA Malwina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1985 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 5.90 | CHUKWU Sandra | MKL Szczecin # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 5.77 | CUBAŁA Aneta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U20 | KP | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 5.37 | OWCZARSKA Joanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 5.35 | RŻEWSKA Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 5.29 | OLSZEWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 4.39 | KUFEL Karolina | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 12.03 | KADUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 12.02 | KANIECKA Magdalena | AZS Łódź | 1985 | U20 | LD | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 11.14 | FIDOS Angelika | AZS Łódź | 1985 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 10.57 | ŚWIĘDRYCH Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 15.09 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 12.20 | SMĘTEK Aneta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 12.05 | GORCZYCA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 11.84 | GUBAŃSKA Anna | WLKS Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
5 | f | 11.63 | CZABAN Dorota | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 11.48 | ANTONOWICZ Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
7 | f | 10.81 | KAMIŃSKA Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 10.70 | GRAJDEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 10.70 | GRAJDEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 10.34 | JĘDRASZEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 46.45 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 40.15 | JANKOWSKA Malwina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 38.54 | KOZŁOWSKA Dorota | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 37.71 | KOWOLIK Beata | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 36.36 | DĄBROWSKA Justyna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 35.87 | OTOLA Sylwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
9 | e | 35.35 | KIERES Alina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
10 | e | 34.38 | OCZAK Justyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
11 | e | 33.18 | MACHURA Monika | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
13 | e | 33.10 | SZUMLICKA Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1985 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 38.36 | JABŁOŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 37.79 | MIREK Magdalena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 33.15 | DORSZEWSKA Kamila | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 53.00 | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 51.78 | FILIPKOWSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 48.84 | OSTROWSKA Małgorzata | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | I | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 47.36 | WOJTYŁA Paulina | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 44.90 | IGNACIUK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U20 | LU | II | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 44.24 | MIREK Magdalena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 41.40 | DUNAL Agnieszka | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 34.78 | MAŚLANKA Ewa | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 29.22 | ROKITA Marta | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 45.65 | WODERSKA Nina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | e | 44.51 | LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 39.82 | LUBOWICKA Marlena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | II | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 39.67 | GUZEK Marlena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | II | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 38.68 | ZYCH Agata | MKS Junior Złocieniec # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 33.58 | CEMBROWICZ Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 42.43 | POGODZIŃSKA Sylwia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 24:02.31 | BODZIOCH Beata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | I | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 24:55.57 | DESKA Agnieszka | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 25:04.62 | DYGACZ Agnieszka | SPLA Tychy # | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/2958/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
4 | e | 26:09.27 | BODZIOCH Beata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 26:12.05 | MICHALAK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 26:23.21 | MICHALAK Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 29:15.13 | JACHYM Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 30:17.02 | WAWRZAK Mariola | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
9 | e | 30:34.18 | GOLUS Barbara | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.60 | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | +1.7 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.63 | DRAPAŁA Radosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +1.6 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.90 | JURKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.97 | DĄBROWSKI Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.14 | KUŚMIERCZYK Sylwester | KS Agros Zamość # | 1986 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.24 | KOPECKI Radosław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.26 | PŁONKA Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.26 | KWIATKOWSKI Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1986 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.11 | KOCHAŃSKI Rafał | SKLA Sopot # | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 11.25 | JUSZCZYK Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 11.41 | IGNAŚ Mariusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 11.70 | RUDNICKI Piotr | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 11.72 | KOROLEWICZ Kamil | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 11.27 | LEWANDOWICZ Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 11.60 | TOMIAŁOWICZ Łukasz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 3 | 11.78 | SZKODOŃ Damian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 10.75 | TRĄBCZYŃSKI Szymon | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1981 | Sen | SL | +1.5 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 4 | 11.06 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 4 | 11.13 | DUSZA Tomasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1984 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 4 | 11.26 | ROSZKO Jacek | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 4 | 11.42 | PUCZYŃSKI Konrad | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 4 | 11.52 | KOTYL Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 4 | 11.55 | ROZTOCKI Norbert | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 4 | 11.68 | ADAMUS Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1984 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 5 | 11.59 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 5 | 11.60 | SMAGAŁA Jerzy | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 5 | 11.71 | BADOWSKI Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 5 | 11.88 | NOWAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 6 | 12.03 | KUBIS Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 6 | 12.08 | TOMKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 21.79 | PRYGA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | +1.6 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 21.80 | BURZYŃSKI Dariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | +1.6 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 22.12 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 22.43 | KRĄZIOWSKI Paweł | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 22.72 | DUBAS Paweł | KS Agros Zamość # | 1988 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 22.87 | ROZTOCKI Norbert | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 23.17 | KOWALSKI Konrad | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 23.34 | CIEPLAK Radosław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 23.74 | SMYCZEK Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1986 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 23.32 | BAGROWSKI Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 23.88 | KACZMAREK Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 24.10 | NOWAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 24.72 | TOMKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | V | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 23.13 | KOBYLECKI Dawid | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 23.19 | ŚLIGOWSKI Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 48.43 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 49.33 | BOCIĄG Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 49.76 | BARANOWSKI Patryk | AZS Łódź # | 1986 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 50.10 | KUBINA Damian | KS Agros Zamość # | 1986 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 50.25 | MICHALEC Tomasz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 50.69 | LIDMANN Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 50.55 | KUCHARSKI Łukasz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 50.57 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 50.69 | WOJENKA Przemysław | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 51.29 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 51.64 | SMUŻYŃSKI Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1986 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 51.82 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Marcin | WLKS Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 51.43 | NIEWIADOMSKI Grzegorz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1986 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 53.57 | KUĆ Wojciech | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 53.84 | PRZYSIĘŻNY Oskar | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1986 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. | Z/0427/13 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
1 | e | 5 | 52.81 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | IV | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 53.54 | MIODOŃSKI Robert | niest. Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 48.89 | RYŚ Ziemowit | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 49.26 | ROMAŃSKI Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 51.40 | KIPIEL Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:54.14 | SAFARYN Krzysztof | niest. Szczecin # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:52.58 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U18 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:52.58 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U18 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:56.32 | SUŁKOWSKI Jarosław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:56.37 | CHOMICZEWSKI Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:56.79 | FRUŻYŃSKI Dariusz | WLKS Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:58.61 | CZAPLA Marcin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1:59.42 | DELA Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:05.72 | PAPIERSKI Grzegorz | MOS Znicz Stargard # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2:07.84 | RUSIN Adam | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1:53.92 | MUCHA Artur | WLKS Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1:58.99 | PAWUSZ Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 2:02.25 | KORNICKI Krystian | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 2:03.96 | WIERZBICKI Sebastian | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 3:58.47 | GRZEGORCZYK Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 3:58.81 | SKOCZYŃSKI Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 4:00.11 | KOŚMIEJA Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
5 | f | 4:09.50 | WOCH Daniel | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
6 | f | 4:09.73 | NOWAK Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1975 | Sen | SL | III | NOWAK Monika # | Z/1856/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
7 | f | 4:13.66 | GRAJCAR Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | IV | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1879/11 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||||
8 | f | 4:13.79 | BRZYSKI Paweł | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | IV | # | |||||||||||
9 | f | 4:16.31 | BARON Arkadiusz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 15:35.48 | TOKARZ Kamil | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U20 | LU | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 16:11.71 | PODBIERSKI Kamil | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.94 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.10 | PIERÓG Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.43 | SALAMON Łukasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.86 | PORZĄDNY Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.87 | LEWANDOWSKI Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 16.15 | MACIEJEWSKI Maciej | WLKS Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 16.06 | KOPKO Paweł | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 14.88 | KUŚMIREK Piotr | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1985 | U20 | LU | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 14.93 | KOBUS Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 15.16 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 15.87 | DENKIEWICZ Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 16.36 | MICHALAK Jacek | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 16.35 | HUDYMA Grzegorz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 14.65 | LIS Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1979 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 54.01 | KLONOWICZ Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 56.15 | DOMAŃSKI Grzegorz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 56.35 | ADAMCEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 53.70 | SIEKIERSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U20 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 53.99 | WICHA Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 55.81 | KOĆ Dominik | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 57.08 | MARCINEK Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 59.81 | NABIAŁEK Przemysław | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 56.99 | MIGDALSKI Filip | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 57.18 | BANASZAK Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 58.63 | SMOŁA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 62.79 | WEJKUĆ Przemysław | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1986 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 6:01.31 | SZEWCZYK Kamil | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 6:03.98 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1986 | U20 | PD | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 6:04.07 | KRÓL Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 6:07.72 | KACZMAREK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 6:07.90 | TRZASKO Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 6:18.03 | KOSIŃSKI Robert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 6:31.22 | TAJCHMAN Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 6:37.23 | MISTERKIEWICZ Piotr | UKS WiR Łopuszno # | 1988 | U18 | SK | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 6:51.49 | SARDAKOWSKI Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 6:53.84 | WOŹNIAK Mateusz | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1988 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 2.01 | KANIUK Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1985 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 2.01 | WOJTYNA Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1985 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2.01 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2.01 | ISZCZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1986 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1.95 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1.95 | MRÓZ Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1.95 | SKOCZEŃ Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1.85 | PAWLAS Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1.85 | DUBOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1.85 | DZIOPA Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1.80 | SZCZERBA Rafał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1.75 | MAREK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 4.60 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U18 | KP | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 4.50 | WROŃSKI Tomasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1985 | U20 | LB | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 4.20 | KOTLARSKI Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 4.20 | SZMELC Jarosław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | II | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 4.10 | BOLIŃSKI Bartłomiej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | II | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 3.80 | MYTYŚ Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 6.56 | SKOWROŃSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 6.41 | DORUCHOWSKI Jakub | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 6.40 | JARZĘBOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 5.97 | ADAMSKI Marcin | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U20 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 5.45 | KOPKO Paweł | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 5.34 | MACHOWSKI Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1986 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 14.31 | RUDŹ Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 14.24 | JARYMOWICZ Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | III | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 14.21 | ŁUDZIEŃ Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 13.52 | GARBACIAK Stefan | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 13.46 | DYSIEROWICZ Dariusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 14.10 | KOZICKI Jakub | AZS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
7 | f | 13.35 | KATARZYŃSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 17.27 | RADZIWON Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 16.19 | LIĆWINKO Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 15.01 | MARCHEL Sławomir | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 14.74 | MAZUR Adrian | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 16.82 | BARON Radosław | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1985 | U20 | SL | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 16.38 | BUDNIK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 16.16 | WOŁYNIEC Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 14.42 | BULSKI Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 14.81 | GROCHOT Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 13.73 | ROGALSKI Tomasz | AZS Łódź # | 1986 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 13.66 | KOWALCZYK Łukasz | AZS Łódź # | 1985 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 52.14 | CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U18 | KP | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 44.98 | PUKAJŁO Michał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 42.64 | ŻUKIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 40.24 | RĘBISZ Grzegorz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 35.96 | JANUS Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 38.34 | GRELA Arkadiusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 55.38 | WASIAK Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 51.76 | KALINKA Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U20 | SL | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 51.38 | MALINOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U20 | LU | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 48.22 | MUNIAK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 48.10 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 44.40 | PIWOWAR Jarosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 42.62 | NIJAKOWSKI Łukasz | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1985 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 42.34 | BORULA Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 40.04 | CHUSTECKI Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 38.44 | TYSZKIEWICZ Przemysław | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 38.20 | WROŃSKI Maciej | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 51.85 | MOLENDA Bartłomiej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 46.16 | HOŁUBOWICZ Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 38.48 | SIUDAK Damian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 39.19 | PROCH Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 51.12 | KLUKOWSKI Michał | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 43.30 | STRZEWICZEK Mirosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 64.58 | RAKOCZY Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 60.40 | BUDZIŁŁO Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 55.00 | SOBIERAJSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 54.86 | ŁOSOŚ Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 50.98 | ŁAPCZYŃSKI Leszek | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 35.70 | KOPKO Paweł | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 68.23 | JACHIMOWICZ-GŁOGOWSKI Sebastian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 65.24 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 60.55 | KAZUBOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 58.47 | CZAJKOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 57.58 | LIBISZEWSKI Patryk | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U20 | KP | II | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 53.48 | DEMBSKI Piotr | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 52.97 | MAJEK Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 49.89 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||
9 | f | 47.36 | KALWAT Przemysław | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | III | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 48.48 | NIJAKOWSKI Łukasz | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1985 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 44.79 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 43:55.90 | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | U20 | SL | I | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
2 | f | 4452.05 | BUBIŃSKI Andrzej | KS Agros Zamość # | 1986 | U20 | LU | MM | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 49:21.22 | GŁOWALA Sylwester | KS Agros Zamość # | 1986 | U20 | LU | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 49:43.09 | MACHLOWSKI Łukasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 51:40.28 | GOŁAWSKI Rafał | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 52:33.77 | KIECA Kamil | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 57:11.06 | WOŁCZYK Damian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 57:29.88 | MAZUR Artur | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.7742590904236 sekund |