Brzeszcze 14.01.2006
60 m K
1 e 3 7.80 PALUCH Katarzyna WKS Wawel Kraków # 88 U20 MA --
1 e 5 7.93 KSIˇŻEK Martyna AZS-AWF Katowice # 89 U18 SL -- #
1 e 11 7.85 SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara KS AZS AWF Kraków # 85 U23 MA --
1 e 14 7.90 RYBAK Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U18 MA -- #
1 f A 7.81 SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara KS AZS AWF Kraków # 85 U23 MA --
2 f A 7.86 RYBAK Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U18 MA -- #
1 f C 7.94 KSIˇŻEK Martyna AZS-AWF Katowice # 89 U18 SL -- #
60 m pł K K
1 s 1 8.97 PALUCH Katarzyna WKS Wawel Kraków # 88 U20 MA --
2 s 1 9.50 JANECKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 87 U20 MA --
3 s 1 10.92 KOŁACZ Patrycja AZS-AWF Katowice # 87 U20 SL -- #
4 s 1 11.51 BOROWIEC Kamila TS AKS Chorzów # 87 U20 SL -- #
1 s 2 9.50 JANECKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 87 U20 MA --
2 s 2 11.88 BOROWIEC Kamila TS AKS Chorzów # 87 U20 SL -- #
Wzwyż K
1 1.65 WYCHOWANIEC Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U18 MA II B.D. BEZ
2 1.60 SETLA Teresa UKS Junior Kamesznica # 88 U20 SL III B.D.
3 1.60 OLECHOWSKA Barbara KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # 87 U20 SL III
W dal K
1 5.43 ZIMNICKA Marta niest. Kraków # 85 U23 MA II
2 5.32 MAJDAK Sylwia KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 U23 MA III
3 5.30 ZAWIŁA Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 U23 MA III #
4 5.05 PŁONKA Anna AZS-AWF Katowice # 87 U20 SL IV #
5 4.97 STARZAK Anna KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 88 U20 LU IV #
6 4.94 SZOSTAK Joanna WKS Wawel Kraków # 88 U20 MA IV
7 4.90 KOWALSKA Patrycja KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U18 MA IV
8 4.87 KOŁACZ Patrycja AZS-AWF Katowice # 87 U20 SL IV #
Trójskok K
1 11.94 PŁONKA Anna AZS-AWF Katowice # 87 U20 SL II #
2 11.63 BEREŻAŃSKA Katarzyna MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # 88 U20 SL II
3 11.10 ŻEBROWSKA Karolina MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 90 U18 SL III #
4 10.77 STARZAK Anna KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 88 U20 LU III #
5 10.64 PIECZARKOWSKA Zuzanna WKS Wawel Kraków # 89 U18 MA IV #
6 10.60 DˇBROWSKA Kinga RMKS Rybnik 87 U20 SL IV
7 10.39 SZOSTAK Joanna WKS Wawel Kraków # 88 U20 MA IV
8 10.33 GDULSKA Agnieszka AZS-AWF Katowice # 89 U18 SL IV #
9 10.27 CIE¦LIK Monika MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 90 U18 SL IV B.D. BEZ
10 10.25 DUDA Aleksandra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 90 U18 SL IV B.D. # 3
Kula (4) K
1 14.32 KOCIMA Magdalena AZS-AWF Katowice # 87 U20 SL I #
2 11.21 KIERES Alina AZS-AWF Katowice 88 U20 SL III
3 11.12 KRAWCZYK Patrycja MKS-MOSM Bytom 87 U20 SL III
4 11.09 FRANICZEK Dominika MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # 90 U18 SL III #
5 11.09 MISIARZ Ewelina KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # 89 U18 SL III
6 11.08 MARCZAK Patrycja TS AKS Chorzów # 90 U18 SL III #
7 10.66 KI¦LUK Izabela UKS Czwórka Żory # 89 U18 SL III
8 10.59 KUBECKA Beata KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # 89 U18 SL III
9 10.50 DEPTA Małgorzata UKS Junior Kamesznica # 89 U18 SL III B.D.
10 10.00 DUSZA Paulina MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 91 U16 SL III #
11 9.61 KLI¦ Klaudia MKS Iskra Pszczyna # 89 U18 SL IV
12 9.56 DZIAMSKA Karolina KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # 90 U18 SL IV
60 m M
1 e 13 6.88 JURKIEWICZ Marcin KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 U23 MA -- #
1 f A 6.92 JURKIEWICZ Marcin KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 U23 MA -- #
2 f A 6.99 SAMBORSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków # 88 U20 MA --
Wzwyż M
1 2.00 ZAWIŁA Łukasz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 83 Sen MA II
2 2.00 TARNOWSKI Paweł MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # 88 U20 SL II
W dal M
1 7.00 SIWIK Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków # 82 Sen MA II #
2 6.78 KUSTRA Mateusz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 88 U20 DS III
3 6.60 GASZKA Dawid RMKS Rybnik 87 U20 SL III
4 6.39 MURZYN Piotr MKS Żywiec 86 U23 SL III B.D.
6 5.83 KOD¬ Mateusz MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # 90 U18 SL --
7 5.83 KRAWIEC Dawid KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # 90 U18 SL --
8 5.40 ZIENTARA Dawid SKS Kusy Kraków # 92 U16 MA --
Trójskok M
1 14.95 SIWIK Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków # 82 Sen MA I #
2 14.94 DUDA Grzegorz RMKS Rybnik 88 U20 SL I
3 13.06 STAŃCZAK Janusz KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # 89 U18 SL IV
4 13.04 MURZYN Piotr MKS Żywiec 86 U23 SL -- B.D.
5 12.28 GÓRNICZ Daniel TS AKS Chorzów # 87 U20 SL -- #
6 12.18 NORAS Piotr SPLA Tychy # 90 U18 SL --
7 11.70 KUDZIA Krzysztof MKS Żywiec 89 U18 SL --
Kula (7.26) M
1 16.81 BARON Radosław MOSiR Łaziska Górne # 85 U23 SL I #
2 14.10 KOT Damian MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # 86 U23 SL II
3 12.87 PAWLUKIEWICZ Damian AZS-AWF Katowice 86 U23 SL III

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.70337605476379 sekund