Mielec 14.01.2006
60 m K
1 e 1 7.92 LEŚNIAK Karolina LKS Stal Mielec # 89 U18 PK --
2 e 1 7.94 KRÓL Joanna MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # 87 U20 PK --
1 e 2 7.87 ZWOLAK Anna KS Agros Zamość # 87 U20 LU --
1 f A 7.78 ZWOLAK Anna KS Agros Zamość # 87 U20 LU --
2 f A 7.92 LEŚNIAK Karolina LKS Stal Mielec # 89 U18 PK --
3 f A 7.93 KRÓL Joanna MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # 87 U20 PK --
1000 m K
1 3:14.53 WOJNA Anna ULKS Lipinki 86 U23 MA -- ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # Z/2484/11 2015 1 LDK!
2 3:15.18 NĘDZA Dorota LKS Stal Mielec # 90 U18 PK --
3 3:16.43 WACŁAWSKA Natalia WKS Wawel Kraków # 91 U16 MA IV B.D. # 1
1500 m K
1 5:13.98 NĘDZA Justyna LKS Stal Mielec # 89 U18 PK --
2 5:17.32 WACŁAWSKA Anita MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # 89 U18 PK -- OLEKSYK Grzegorz # 1
3 5:35.72 KARPIŃSKA Katarzyna MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # 90 U18 PK --
4 5:38.78 SZCZUR Anna MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # 91 U16 PK -- #
Wzwyż K
1 1.68 PRZYWARA Katarzyna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 87 U20 PK II
W dal K
1 4.89 LABUT Małgorzata ULKS Technik Trzcinica # 89 U18 PK IV
Trójskok K
1 11.17 LABUT Małgorzata ULKS Technik Trzcinica # 89 U18 PK III
2 11.02 HADAŁA Katarzyna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 88 U20 PK III B.D.
3 10.89 CHMURA Beata ULKS Technik Trzcinica # 90 U18 PK III #
4 10.32 BIERZYŃSKA Magdalena LKS Stal Mielec # 89 U18 PK IV
Chód 3 km K
1 14:19.63 STRYCHARZ Joanna LKS Stal Mielec # 90 U18 PK -- #
2 14:44.71 GOLBA Katarzyna AZS-AWF Katowice # 89 U18 SL -- B.D. # Z/1925/11 2019 BEZ
3 15:52.39 BOROŃ Sylwia CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 88 U20 PK --
4 16:25.23 TUTKA Magdalena KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # 89 U18 PK --
5 16:52.97 SKAKUJ Paulina KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # 90 U18 PK --
60 m M
1 f A 6.94 DZIK Bartłomiej KS AZS AWF Kraków # 88 U20 MA --
1500 m M
1 f A 4:21.87 DYBAŚ Piotr KS Agros Zamość # 87 U20 LU IV
2 4:22.45 ZIELIŃSKI Kamil KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # 89 U18 ZP --
3 5:35.72 WOLAK Krzysztof KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 87 U20 DS --
4 5:38.78 ADAMCZEWSKI Bartosz AZS Łódź 87 U20 LD --
Wzwyż M
1 2.00 BRZUCHACZ Sylwester KS AZS AWF Kraków # 87 U20 MA II
W dal M
1 6.50 ŚWIDURSKI Damian CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 86 U23 PK III
2 6.11 TYNIEC Krystian MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # 88 U20 PK IV
Trójskok M
1 14.17 SZUBERLA Krzysztof CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 87 U20 PK III
Chód 5 km M
1 21:43.26 SIKORA Rafał AZS-AWF Katowice # 87 U20 SL -- KISIEL Krzysztof # Z/0346/11 2019 MM
2 21:47.69 WOLSKI Dawid CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 89 U18 PK --
3 22:07.69 KRAWCZYK Paweł CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 89 U18 PK --
4 24:35.87 AUGUSTYN Łukasz OTG Sokół Mielec # 90 U18 PK -- #
5 24:49.61 BIK Michał OTG Sokół Mielec # 90 U18 PK -- #

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.87506484985352 sekund