Spała 14.01.2006
60 m K
1 s 4 7.80 OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 87 U20 DS -- #
200 m K
1 s 2 25.52 OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 87 U20 DS II #
1 s 5 26.19 FRANIECZEK Justyna KS Gwardia Piła # 89 U18 WP II MARCINIAK Roman # Z/3752/11 2019
1000 m K
1 2:47.59 KĄDZIELA Anna KKL Kielce # 80 Sen SK --
2 2:50.15 CIEŚLAK Danuta KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # 89 U18 PK -- BARSZCZ Mirosław # Z/4323/11 2018 MM
3 2:56.20 BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U18 MA -- KRÓL Zbigniew # Z/0090/11 2019 M
4 2:56.56 STANKIEWICZ Magdalena LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 89 U18 PD -- #
5 2:56.82 GIELEC Ewa KKL Kielce # 88 U20 SK --
6 2:56.89 KWIECIEŃ Iwona RLTL ZTE Radom 87 U20 MZ --
7 3:00.89 PIOTROWSKA Justyna LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 89 U18 PD -- B.D.
8 3:00.94 PRUSZKOWSKA Anna LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 87 U20 PD --
9 3:02.28 DUDZIC Weronika KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # 87 U20 SK --
10 3:03.33 STACHURSKA Ilona RKS Łódź 90 U18 LD --
Wzwyż K
1 1.85 LIĆWINKO Kamila KS Podlasie Białystok # 86 U23 PD M LIĆWINKO Michał # Z/0793/11 2019 MM
2 1.80 GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 88 U20 DS I PYRA Dawid # Z/3822/11 2017 M
3 1.75 OGRODNIK Magdalena WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 89 U18 DS I #
4 1.75 KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 87 U20 DS I PYRA Dawid # Z/3812/11 2019 1
5 1.70 NOWAK Martyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U18 DS I
6 1.60 FRĄCZKOWSKA Agata BKL Bełchatów 90 U18 LD III
7 1.55 JASTRZĘBSKA Aneta KKL Kielce # 90 U18 SK III B.D.
W dal K
1 5.60 ZUBRZYCKA Natalia KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 87 U20 DS II
2 5.08 BOKSIŃSKA-FIUK Dagmara KKL Kielce # 82 Sen SK --
Kula (4) K
1 13.40 DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka RLTL ZTE Radom 88 U20 MZ I #
1000 m M
1 s 1 2:32.52 KUBIEC Dawid KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # 87 U20 SK -- KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # Z/1459/11 2019 2
2 s 1 2:36.45 WALCZAK Michał RKS Łódź 86 U23 LD --
3 s 1 2:36.90 WOŹNIAK Łukasz KKL Kielce # 90 U18 SK -- WOŹNIAK Łukasz B.D. # Z/5025/11 2019 BEZ
4 s 1 2:37.86 SZCZĘK Karol STS Skarżysko-Kamienna # 88 U20 SK --
5 s 1 2:38.45 NOGA Damian UKS Żaczek Połaniec # 89 U18 SK -- SZYDŁOWSKI Sławomir Z/2654/11 2013 2
1 s 2 2:36.34 BRONIATOWSKI Maciej WKS Wawel Kraków # 87 U20 MA -- #
2 s 2 2:37.65 KARAŚ Łukasz BKL Bełchatów 88 U20 LD --
Wzwyż M
1 2.08 WECZERA Tomasz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 87 U20 DS I
W dal M
1 6.70 DULA Tomasz KS Warszawianka W-wa # 89 U18 MZ III GRABOLUS Marek BEZ
2 6.27 FRĄSIAK Rafał LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # 87 U20 OP IV B.D.
3 6.25 PISKULAK Artur KKL Kielce # 86 U23 SK --
4 6.24 PIOTROWICZ Przemysław KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 87 U20 DS IV #
5 6.18 PŁOCHOCKI Piotr WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 88 U20 DS IV
6 6.17 MAKUCH Milan KKL Kielce # 89 U18 SK IV
7 6.13 BROZIO Marcin MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 89 U18 DS IV
Kula (7.26) M
1 14.67 BORKOWSKI Daniel KKL Kielce # 84 U23 SK I #
2 13.20 ZIĘBA Rafał KKL Kielce # 88 U20 SK III #

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.41820192337036 sekund