Toruń 19.05.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.50 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -3.3 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.13 | KALINOWSKA Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U16 | KP | -1.5 | III | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.68 | BURMISTRZAK Magdalena | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U20 | KP | -1.3 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.69 | OBROWSKA Aleksandra | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 28.36 | GRZEBIŃSKA Sabina | KS Wda Świecie # | 1993 | U16 | KP | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.44 | SZYLAKOWSKA Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1992 | U16 | LB | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 27.50 | PIEKARSKA Monika | KS Jeziorak Iława # | 1992 | U16 | WN | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 28.81 | KWIATKOWSKA Kinga | KS Jeziorak Iława # | 1992 | U16 | WN | -0.5 | V | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 59.26 | GAŁENSKA Daria | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4:44.49 | CENTKOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U20 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4:47.41 | ROSIŃSKA Beata | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1989 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 5:01.81 | ZAWADZKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1990 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 5:05.28 | SZPAK Justyna | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1991 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 5:08.61 | STĘPIEŃ Marta | LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo # | 1990 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:51.40 | KORCZYŃSKA Karolina | MKL Toruń | 1989 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.60 | KOPYCKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 66.17 | KUJAWSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 66.33 | BARAŃSKA Joanna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
1500 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:05.46 | MALICKA Agata | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 5:24.31 | JEŻEWSKA Weronika | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 5:27.94 | CHMIELEWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.68 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1991 | U18 | LB | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||||||
2 | 1.65 | TYSZKO Anna | UKS Cyprianka | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 1.60 | OSTANEK Aneta | KS Jeziorak Iława # | 1991 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.60 | KALINOWSKA Anna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.45 | CZEKALSKA Anna | UKS Cyprianka | 1991 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | 10.29 | KALINOWSKA Katarzyna | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U23 | SL | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.51 | MACIEJA Natalia | UKS Cyprianka | 1991 | U18 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 11.00 | OLIWKOWSKA Ewelina | UKS Cyprianka | 1989 | U20 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 10.40 | BOJANOWSKA Dominika | UKS Cyprianka | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.89 | GLANC Żaneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 30.36 | WAŁĘSA Dorota | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 29.50 | BOJANOWSKA Dominika | UKS Cyprianka | 1990 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.31 | WODERSKA Nina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 41.15 | OLIWKOWSKA Ewelina | UKS Cyprianka | 1989 | U20 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 31.96 | WAŁĘSA Dorota | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.40 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -1.7 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.01 | KLEINA Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U23 | KP | -1.7 | II | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.76 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | -3.0 | I | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.25 | TYLKOWSKI Krzysztof | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -3.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 25.96 | KAWA Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -1.0 | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman # | 4 | ||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 24.52 | WIERZBOWSKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U16 | KP | -0.8 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 25.70 | HULISZ Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U16 | KP | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.79 | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | II | MAĆKOWIAK Robert # | Z/0664/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.47 | KRZEMIŃSKI Paweł | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.00 | RUMIŃSKI Dawid | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 54.79 | KIRYS Michał | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1992 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 55.41 | BAŃKA Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1993 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:54.89 | WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola # | 1987 | U23 | KP | II | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz WOJTAS Marek # | Z/3941/11, Z/3941/11 | , 2016 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:56.08 | WACŁAWSKI Bartosz | KS Jeziorak Iława # | 1989 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:59.00 | KOPIŃSKI Przemysław | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:05.02 | PUŚCIŃSKI Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U16 | KP | IV | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/2637/11 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:09.18 | GOLENIEWSKI Mateusz | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:54.50 | MARUŁA Adam | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | Sen | KP | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 4:05.82 | KALINOWSKI Grzegorz | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9:21.71 | KLAYBOR Dawid | WKS Sobieski Omega Systems Żagań # | 1990 | U18 | LB | IV | SIEŃKO Krzysztof | Z/2377/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.10 | WRZESIŃSKI Tomasz | MKL Toruń | 1984 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 55.39 | ZNAMIROWSKI Seweryn | MKL Szczecin | 1983 | Sen | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.06 | RZEPA Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.85 | FRĄCZKOWSKI Bartosz | KS Jeziorak Iława # | 1991 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.85 | GABRYEL Dorian | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
9 | 1.75 | WRÓBEL Łukasz | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.69 | ROSIAK Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U23 | KP | +1.9 | I | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3681/11 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 6.93 | SZADE Damian | niest. Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.70 | MASŁOWSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
4 | 6.44 | DELIMATA Wojciech | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U18 | KP | +1.4 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 12.99 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.02 | WEJCHINAND Marcin | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.78 | ZIELIŃSKI Sylwester | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | LUZAK Andrzej # | Z/4893/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.36 | ANTOSZEWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.53 | KIRYS Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.05 | RATAJCZAK Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.40 | BELZEROWSKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.21 | SZYMAŃSKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.1669931411743 sekund |