Kraków 19.06.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.13 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | -0.7 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.39 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | -0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.61 | PAWEŁCZAK Maria | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1988 | U18 | PK | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.64 | PIWOWARCZYK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.72 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.87 | KOZUBA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1986 | U20 | SL | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 12.90 | KOBAKA Weronika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U18 | PK | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 13.00 | OLSZEWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.97 | KWIEK Ewelina | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.15 | SZPYT Joanna | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 13.45 | PIECZONKA Iwona | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 14.11 | BORAWSKA Anna | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 12.15 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 12.30 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 12.58 | PAWEŁCZAK Maria | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1988 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 12.61 | PIWOWARCZYK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 12.64 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 12.85 | KOBAKA Weronika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 12.87 | KOZUBA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1986 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 13.03 | KWIEK Ewelina | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 24.27 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 24.92 | WOLSKA Marzena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 25.29 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 25.54 | KORNAS Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 26.21 | PAWEŁCZAK Maria | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1988 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 26.38 | KOZUBA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1986 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 26.41 | OLSZEWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 27.09 | PIWOWARCZYK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 26.50 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 26.73 | SZPYT Joanna | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.68 | CZUDEK Edyta | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1979 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 57.52 | BŁONIARZ Angelika | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1987 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 59.13 | KOZŁOWSKA Kinga | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 62.02 | CICH Ewelina | MLUKS Tarnów | 1987 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:06.30 | KUŚ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:10.40 | HAZIOR Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:11.23 | ZIĘBIŃSKA Nina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:11.61 | ZYGMUNT Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:13.66 | SIEMIENIAK Krystyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:13.89 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:14.91 | GRUCA Barbara | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:16.85 | BATORSKA Katarzyna | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2:21.16 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Wioletta | ULKS Lipinki | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2:21.38 | STAFA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 2:25.54 | MRUGACZ Magdalena | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1990 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 2:25.78 | SZYMURA Julia | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 2:28.19 | DOBRZYŃSKA Aleksandra | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1989 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 2:29.56 | KUKUCZKA Magdalena | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1990 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 2:34.32 | WAŃCZYK Kamila | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1989 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:27.31 | CZYŻ Katarzyna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1977 | Sen | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:39.18 | MUDY-MADER Justyna | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1984 | U23 | PK | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5:01.35 | YAROKHAU Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | IV | MIREK Wacław | Z/1929/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.62 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.44 | KOWALCZYK Ewelina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.52 | KAJTOCH Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1982 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 66.85 | JABŁOŃSKA Sylwia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 67.35 | BINEK Olga | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 68.52 | MITORAJ Monika | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1.67 | TEICHMANN Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1.67 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1.65 | STANIEC Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1.57 | PRZYWARA Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1.48 | WYCHOWANIEC Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 5.95 | JAROS Alicja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 5.76 | WILK Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 5.37 | OLSZEWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 5.31 | MAJDAK Sylwia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 5.17 | WYCHOWANIEC Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 5.03 | PAŁAC Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 4.92 | KWAK Areti | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 4.87 | PŁONKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 11.40 | MAJDAK Sylwia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 11.16 | PŁONKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | +1.5 | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 10.82 | KUBIENIEC Sabina | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 10.79 | OLEJNIK Ewa | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 10.52 | PARĘCKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 12.91 | KOCIMA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 12.04 | GRAJDEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 11.63 | KRAWCZYK Patrycja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 10.67 | JĘDRASZEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 40.90 | JANKOWSKA Malwina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 34.50 | DORSZEWSKA Kamila | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 33.94 | SŁOWIK Natalia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 42.34 | GONDEK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 41.00 | PATER Agnieszka | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 1982 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 39.19 | PIASKOWY Urszula | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 39.17 | TURCZYN Justyna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1984 | U23 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 33.38 | JĘDRASZEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 32.36 | KAWAŁEK Aneta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.58 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | +0.1 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.80 | ZONTEK Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1979 | Sen | MA | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.01 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.04 | POŁOŃSKI Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.17 | ROMAŃSKI Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.21 | LOCH Maciej | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1985 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | II | B.D. | Z/3801/22 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | e | 1 | 11.34 | DZIK Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.21 | GRENDYS Damian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1986 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.25 | LAŃCZYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.51 | ROZTOCKI Norbert | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.55 | KIPIEL Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.57 | SMAGAŁA Jerzy | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.66 | MIODOŃSKI Robert | niest. Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 11.87 | SZKODOŃ Damian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.29 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -1.2 | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.64 | PIERÓG Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | -1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.92 | MARCINEK Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 11.95 | KATARZYŃSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.87 | MENTLEWICZ Szymon | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1987 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.06 | OCIEPKA Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1988 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 12.08 | SIKORA Marek | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
f | 1 | 10.58 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | M | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.77 | ZONTEK Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1979 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.93 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.11 | LOCH Maciej | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1985 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | B.D. | Z/3801/22 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.12 | POŁOŃSKI Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.14 | ROMAŃSKI Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.25 | LAŃCZYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 20.95 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 22.12 | ROMAŃSKI Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 22.35 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 22.44 | LOCH Maciej | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1985 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | B.D. | Z/3801/22 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 22.54 | LAŃCZYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 22.08 | ZONTEK Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1979 | Sen | MA | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 23.26 | MIODOŃSKI Robert | niest. Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 23.68 | MARCINEK Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 23.99 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | IV | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 24.13 | SOBCZYK Paweł | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1987 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 22.70 | GRENDYS Damian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1986 | U20 | PK | -1.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 24.11 | MENTLEWICZ Szymon | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1987 | U18 | MA | -1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 49.55 | RUSIN Kornel | MKS Juvenia Przemyśl # | 1985 | U20 | PK | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
7 | f | 51.35 | WOLANIN Łukasz | MKS Juvenia Przemyśl # | 1987 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.21 | RYSZKA Robert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1982 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 50.19 | ROZTOCKI Norbert | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 50.49 | WDOWIAK Szymon | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 51.23 | SUŁOWSKI Mariusz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 51.25 | PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz | ULKS Lipinki | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 53.11 | STEC Damian | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1988 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 53.00 | SOBCZYK Paweł | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1987 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 53.75 | OCIEPKA Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1988 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:52.60 | PĘKALA Mariusz | KU AZS URz Rzeszów | 1980 | Sen | PK | II | ZABORNIAK Stanisław | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:54.22 | BAŁAZIŃSKI Jakub | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:54.52 | MIELEC Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1979 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:55.61 | PASEK Damian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | Z/2342/11 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:56.77 | BRONIATOWSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:56.86 | KRÓL Piotr | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1:58.50 | PŁANETA Grzegorz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1:58.54 | KOZIOŁ Michał | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1987 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1:58.70 | MACIEJAK Jarosław | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1987 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 2:00.10 | GRZANKA Mateusz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | Z/3846/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 2:07.84 | ROŻEK Piotr | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:47.19 | SNOCHOWSKI Rafał | BKL Bełchatów # | 1983 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3:50.42 | MURZYN Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3:52.98 | ŚNIEGÓRSKI Maciej | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1983 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3:53.59 | PAŁCZYK Jarosław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:01.90 | KUŹNIAR Dariusz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4:03.26 | DUDA Stanisław | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1985 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4:07.33 | LACHOWSKI Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4:07.68 | WYLĘŻEK Łukasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4:08.75 | BARON Arkadiusz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4:10.24 | TABOR Dawid | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4:11.61 | PELAR Marcin | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4:10.72 | ZIELIŃSKI Kamil | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 4:11.94 | REMBIASZ Michał | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 4:14.57 | GOSTEK Adrian | MLUKS Tarnów | 1988 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 4:19.29 | REMBIASZ Konrad | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1984 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 4:26.10 | GALICA Jarosław | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1989 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8:27.37 | SZOST Henryk | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1982 | U23 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9:08.67 | DELA Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9:09.30 | ŁACH Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9:17.48 | BANAŚ Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Przemyśl # | 1986 | U20 | PK | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9:29.17 | ZABAWSKI Jarosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9:39.45 | SZCZECHLA Grzegorz | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów # | 1987 | U18 | SL | IV | ŻWAK Adam | Z/8902/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 14.55 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 14.69 | PIERÓG Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 16.99 | JARZĘBA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.23 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.44 | STANISZEWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.95 | KUŚMIEREK Piotr | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1985 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.14 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 16.04 | GWOREK Łukasz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 16.11 | KOPACZ Przemysław | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 54.19 | WALERIAŃCZYK Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.72 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1985 | U20 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 56.07 | KAJTOCH Roman | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 56.44 | SMOŁA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 56.56 | KUBOŃ Arkadiusz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 57.47 | BANASZAK Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 59.05 | LIPECKI Artur | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1986 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2.15 | STRUZIK Radosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.90 | RABEŁ Paweł | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
f | 1.90 | ZYGMUNT Kamil | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
f | 2.05 | PIECHOWSKI Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
f | 2.05 | ZAWIŁA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 2.24 | WALERIAŃCZYK Aleksander | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | M | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 2.10 | BŁAWAT Konrad | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 2.10 | ŚMIAŁEK Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 2.10 | TITTINGER Michał | KU AZS URz Rzeszów | 1977 | Sen | PK | I | MAZUR Janusz | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2.05 | SKOCZEŃ Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1.95 | HOLEKSA Aleksander | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1977 | Sen | SL | II | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 1.85 | BRZUCHACZ Sylwester | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
13 | f | 1.80 | DUBOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 7.40 | POCHOPIEŃ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 7.29 | KATARZYŃSKI Konrad | KKL Kielce # | 1980 | Sen | SK | 0.0 | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 6.37 | PAJOR Przemysław | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 6.26 | CABAJ Łukasz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 6.14 | MALINOWSKI Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 5.93 | SIKORA Marek | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 15.53 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | +0.2 | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 14.46 | ŁUDZIEŃ Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 13.36 | CABAJ Łukasz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +1.8 | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 12.45 | PAJOR Przemysław | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 11.99 | LEŚNIEWSKI Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1988 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 12.42 | SROKA Robert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.70 | GĄSIOROWSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. # | Z/3880/20 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 14.14 | GIBES Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 39.06 | SROKA Robert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 43.70 | MUNIAK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 42.46 | BARAN Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 30.82 | STRZEWICZEK Mirosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 40.75 | GIBES Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 53.17 | CHEĆKO Bartłomiej | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 46.62 | SZLĘZAK Marcin | IKS Olkusz # | 1987 | U18 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 54.52 | PIECHOWICZ Marek | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 51.80 | POLAŃSKI Sławomir | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.6216170787811 sekund |