Warszawa 19.06.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.09 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.22 | RADOSZEWSKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.30 | GˇSIEWSKA Luiza | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.38 | MAŁACHOWSKA Zofia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1982 | U23 | PD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.54 | BLICHARSKA Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.77 | GOCŁAWSKA Sylwia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.69 | DOROBEK Justyna | MUKS Płock | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.98 | RADOSZEWSKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.16 | KˇKOL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 26.09 | GOCŁAWSKA Sylwia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 26.30 | STASIEŁUK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 54.93 | GˇSIEWSKA Luiza | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 55.53 | STOCH Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 57.09 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 57.27 | WI¦NIOWSKA Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 57.84 | ILCZUK Weronika | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/2529/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 57.70 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 58.71 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:14.62 | GŁUCHOWSKA Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:16.72 | WITCZAK-FLAJSZER Agnieszka | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:44.21 | KACZMARCZYK Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 11:26.48 | ¦LIWIŃSKA Magdalena | MUKL Brodnica # | 1988 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 60.48 | STOKOWSKA Dominika | SKS Start ŁódĽ # | 1982 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 64.17 | KUSION Renata | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 64.30 | WITEK Ewa | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 65.75 | WITEK Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 66.55 | NOWAKOWSKA Zofia | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 66.92 | PERZ Kamila | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1987 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 68.23 | TRZCIŃSKA Katarzyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1988 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 68.92 | ZAWADZKA Anna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.62 | JUNGOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.59 | ŁABENTOWICZ Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.11 | TRZCIŃSKA Bożena | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.39 | JERZYKOWSKA Olga | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.34 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 5.32 | WI¦NIEWSKA Sylwia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.32 | CHLEBOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.90 | CENDROWSKA Marta | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 14.80 | DZIERZĘCKA Magdalena | MUKL Brodnica # | 1981 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 14.55 | PAPROCKA Dorota | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | PAPROCKA Dorota # | Z/12513/21 | 2023 | ||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.56 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1984 | U23 | LU | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 60.76 | ZADURA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 60.52 | POGROSZEWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1977 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||||
4 | 44.24 | TOMASZKIEWICZ Ewa | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 43.65 | GRˇBCZEWSKA Urszula | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 37.54 | CHOŁOD Marzena | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.92 | CZENSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 46.82 | SKIBA Kamila | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. # | Z/1384/14 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 44.80 | GRASZKA Małgorzata | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1987 | U18 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 42.76 | GAWENDA Małgorzata | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.91 | BALCERZAK Piotr | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1975 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.15 | TROCHIMIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.24 | TROCHIMIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.50 | WOJTYŃSKI Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.03 | OSTA¦ Sebastian | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 22.51 | CAŁKOWSKI Przemysław | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U20 | KP | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 24.19 | MAZURKIEWICZ Kamil | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.55 | ŁAZICKI Filip | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:51.01 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1980 | Sen | LU | I | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # | Z/0851/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:54.95 | MAKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2750/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:56.38 | NIEMIRSKI Piotr | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:58.59 | SOBIECHOWSKI Piotr | MUKL Brodnica # | 1988 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:03.01 | WITKOWSKI Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:04.87 | WICHOWSKI Jacek | TKKF Płock # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/4391/20 | 2020 | ||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 53.07 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53.33 | PIOTROWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 55.32 | MAZUREK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 55.68 | GRYKA Maciej | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.10 | BAŁKOWIEC Grzegorz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.00 | SIBIGA Wojciech | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.90 | MASZCZAK Radosław | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.40 | KORCZAK Karol | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.40 | MARTYNIAK Sławomir | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.98 | DUTKIEWICZ Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.98 | WAWRZEŃCZAK Radosław | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.60 | KULPA Karol | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.34 | GˇSIEWSKI Paweł | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.17 | GAWKOWSKI Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 15.86 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 14.38 | ZIELIŃSKI Paweł | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.71 | PANKAU Grzegorz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.55 | BUSZKOWSKI Janusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.98 | GLIŃSKI Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 43.92 | TALACHA Janusz | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.55 | GOSK Aleksander | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 57.29 | STYKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 73.80 | KONDRATOWICZ Wojciech | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 61.17 | TADRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 58.84 | ZAKRZEWSKI Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 52.84 | MAKSYMIUK Robert | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.10 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.98643803596497 sekund |