£ód¼ 18.06.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.92 | GROBLIŃSKA Olga | AZS £ód¼ | 1987 | U18 | LD | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.97 | LEMIESZ Aneta | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | TOMCZYK Kazimierz # | Z/2805/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
100 m p³ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.56 | SIWIK Magdalena | SKS Start £ód¼ # | 1983 | U23 | LD | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.85 | GROMADA Agnieszka | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1985 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.55 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS £ód¼ | 1986 | U20 | LD | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
400 m p³ K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 60.40 | STOKOWSKA Dominika | SKS Start £ód¼ # | 1982 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 61.27 | MAZAN Sandra | AZS £ód¼ | 1987 | U18 | LD | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 65.35 | KŹDZIORA Agnieszka | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice # | 1983 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 66.89 | PIJEWSKA Emilia | RKS £ód¼ | 1988 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 69.99 | WYPYCH Kinga | RKS £ód¼ | 1988 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 70.17 | SZALIŃSKA Paulina | KS Æeglina Sieradz # | 1988 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | FUMINKOWSKA Marlena | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1985 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 5.73 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS £ód¼ | 1982 | U23 | LD | +1.6 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | TYSZKO Anna | UKS Cyprianka # | 1988 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | 2 | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
11.36 | SKIBIŃSKA Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1985 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 11.39 | JURCZAK Monika | AZS £ód¼ | 1981 | Sen | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 13.16 | SZCZYGIELSKA Joanna | AZS £ód¼ | 1983 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.39 | KANIECKA Magdalena | AZS £ód¼ | 1985 | U20 | LD | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.80 | FIDOS Angelika | AZS £ód¼ | 1985 | U20 | LD | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 11.53 | WI¦NIEWSKA Sylwia | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||||
6 | 11.42 | SKIBIŃSKA Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1985 | U20 | LD | +2.4 | III | # | |||||||||||
8 | 11.33 | MARSZA£EK Jolanta | MKS Durasan P³ońsk # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||||
9 | 11.05 | SKALSKA Ewa | MKLA £źczyca | 1988 | U18 | LD | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||||
10 | 10.97 | KRZEMIEŃ Daria | RKS £ód¼ | 1987 | U18 | LD | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||||
11 | 10.69 | SOBOTKA Marta | MKLA £źczyca # | 1987 | U18 | LD | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
12 | 10.59 | NOWAK Joanna | MKLA £źczyca # | 1988 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
13 | 10.28 | KRAKOWIAK Kamila | MKS Durasan P³ońsk # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
14 | 10.15 | STELMACH Joanna | SKS Start £ód¼ # | 1988 | U18 | LD | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.75 | PREDEL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.10 | MIGDA Alicja | SKS Start £ód¼ # | 1985 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.48 | KACZMAREK Katarzyna | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.65 | KACZMAREK Katarzyna | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 34.65 | RAJ Katarzyna | MKLA £źczyca | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 34.04 | TWARDOWSKA Katarzyna | MKLA £źczyca | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 31.92 | MAJCHRZAK Agnieszka | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko # | 1988 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. LASOŃ Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.64 | WASIAK Jaros³aw | AZS £ód¼ # | 1984 | U23 | LD | +0.2 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.88 | KRZYWAŃSKI Marcin | niest. £ód¼ # | 1975 | Sen | LD | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.11 | KOPEĘ Dominik | RKS £ód¼ | 1985 | U20 | LD | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.10 | SZT”BER Adam | SL Salos-Wodna £ód¼ # | 1986 | U20 | LD | +0.5 | II | KOTELNICKI Mariusz | Z/11892/21 | 2021 | |||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.31 | KŹDZIA Piotr | AZS £ód¼ | 1984 | U23 | LD | +0.7 | M | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.35 | WASIAK Jaros³aw | AZS £ód¼ # | 1984 | U23 | LD | +0.7 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 21.94 | KRZEMIŃSKI Micha³ | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 21.97 | BURZYŃSKI Dariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.55 | SZT”BER Adam | SL Salos-Wodna £ód¼ # | 1986 | U20 | LD | +0.6 | II | KOTELNICKI Mariusz | Z/11892/21 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.94 | POTASIŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U18 | LB | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:57.40 | TOMCZYK Piotr | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1986 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
110 m p³ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.25 | DAWID Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # | 1984 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 16.38 | TOMCZYK Piotr | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1986 | U20 | LD | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 16.47 | WASIK £ukasz | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1985 | U20 | WP | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 14.15 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | +1.8 | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 14.28 | STANISZEWSKI Rafa³ | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | +1.8 | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 14.56 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | U23 | KP | +1.8 | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 14.69 | NIEDZIELSKI Rafa³ | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # | 1984 | U23 | DS | +1.8 | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 17.14 | AGDAN Marcin | AZS £ód¼ | 1985 | U20 | LD | +1.8 | IV | |||||||||||
400 m p³ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 57.61 | MICHALAK Micha³ | RKS £ód¼ | 1985 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 58.63 | CHMIELEWSKI Artur | RKS £ód¼ | 1988 | U18 | LD | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 59.79 | PORZ”DNY Sebastian | AZS £ód¼ | 1988 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
Wzwyæ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.20 | WOLSKI Robert | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice # | 1982 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. | Z/1042/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
2 | 2.02 | ISZCZAK Micha³ | AZS £ód¼ | 1986 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 1.99 | KURKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS £ód¼ | 1987 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.95 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS £ód¼ | 1989 | U16 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.05 | SIWIK Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.88 | KWIATKOWSKI Sebastian | AZS £ód¼ | 1986 | U20 | LD | +3.4 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.86 | OLIWKOWSKI Tomasz | UKS Cyprianka # | 1985 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | II | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | BEZ | ||||||||||
6 | 6.38 | WO¬NIAK Adam | AZS £ód¼ | 1987 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.09 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki # | 1987 | U18 | LD | I | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 45.21 | JÓ¬WIAK Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.27885389328 sekund |