Bydgoszcz 01.06.2002 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.99 | SZNAJDER Irena | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1977 | Sen | KP | +1.7 | I | ||||||||||||
1 | 12.57 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot # | 1986 | U18 | PM | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 12.50 | KONKOL Kinga | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1983 | U20 | PM | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25.09 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | U23 | PM | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 25.96 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot # | 1986 | U18 | PM | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.59 | ŚWIECZKOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:14.58 | MELOCH Arleta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1979 | Sen | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2:17.59 | SIECIŃSKA Elżbieta | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1985 | U18 | PM | III | KWIATKOWSKI Lech | ||||||||||||
3 | 2:18.33 | NOWAKOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy # | 1985 | U18 | PM | III | NOWAKOWSKI Karol # | Z/0352/12 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | 2:30.49 | JANCZ Aneta | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1988 | U16 | PM | IV | STAWICKI Andrzej | ||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:43.88 | ZRADA Agnieszka | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | Z/0869/11 | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | 4:49.69 | MALINOWSKA Kamila | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:57.43 | KOPCZYŃSKA Danuta | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1985 | U18 | PM | III | STAWICKI Andrzej | ||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.55 | POLANOWSKA Anna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U18 | KP | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 16.22 | SYCHOWSKA Magdalena | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.55 | MUSIAŁ Aneta | KL Gdynia | 1985 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.94 | DETTLAF Kinga | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 16.02 | RAJSKA Ewa | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.53 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | U23 | PM | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.96 | DĄBKOWSKA Anna | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1984 | U20 | PM | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
1500 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:04.11 | FEDUS Sylwia | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1985 | U18 | PM | II | KWIATKOWSKI Lech | ||||||||||||
2 | 5:10.61 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U18 | KP | II | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2631/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.73 | RATAJ Patrycja | SKLA Sopot | 1981 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.70 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.60 | DEJEWSKA Tatiana | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.60 | GRONAU Karolina | MKS Start Lublin # | 1984 | U20 | LU | III | MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/4166/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||||
6 | 1.55 | ŻELECHOWSKA Aleksandra | KL Gdynia | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.70 | OLKO-MASSEY Anna | MKL Szczecin # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.60 | WIERZBICKA Katarzyna | KL Gdynia | 1984 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.40 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U20 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3.40 | PIĄTKOWSKA Agnieszka | KL Gdynia | 1985 | U18 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.00 | PISKORZ Justyna | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.80 | DEJEWSKA Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.68 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | U23 | PM | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.18 | KUBA Anna | RKS Rumia | 1987 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.30 | DĄBROWSKA Karolina | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1984 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.17 | LEWANDOWSKA Ewelina | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1984 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.04 | GIBAS Marlena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1984 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | III | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | |||||||||||
4 | 10.71 | MŁODZIANKIEWICZ Kamila | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1985 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.54 | CHYŁA Izabela | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1986 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
6 | 10.14 | SZTUBECKA Paulina | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.09 | KONKOLEWSKA Karolina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1980 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.25 | WIKIERA Joanna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1985 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.40 | URBANIAK Daria | SKLA Sopot | 1982 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 38.93 | POLNIAK Iwona | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1981 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 36.64 | POGORZELSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 33.48 | KOZŁOWSKA Dorota | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 32.07 | SŁOMIŃSKA Danuta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35.99 | OSSOWSKA Magdalena | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1987 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.08 | KUBASIAK Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1985 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 25.91 | KRZESZEWSKA Monika | UKS Start Smólnik # | 1989 | U14 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 24.24 | SIDWA Natalia | UKS Start Smólnik # | 1986 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.65 | GRALICKA Julia | UKS Cyprianka # | 1985 | U18 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | ||||||||||||
2 | 37.98 | WODERSKA Nina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.31 | SIÓDMIAK Mikołaj | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.42 | WOLSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.31 | CUPRYNIAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.48 | DRAPAŁA Radosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 22.58 | CAŁKOWSKI Przemysław | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 22.97 | WRZESIŃSKI Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1984 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.07 | WALCZAK Mariusz | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1975 | Sen | PM | II | WALCZAK Mariusz | ||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:57.88 | JANIAK Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1984 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:06.08 | CHABOWSKI Marcin | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1986 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4:06.08 | KOŚMIEJA Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 4:07.12 | SOKOŁOWSKI Grzegorz | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # | 1984 | U20 | PM | III | POBŁOCKI Piotr | Z/1857/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||||
6 | 4:07.73 | WEISBERGER Mateusz | LKS Zorza Gdynia # | 1985 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:13.64 | FEHLAU Marcin | FP Sport Poznań # | 1978 | Sen | WP | I | B.D. | Z/5742/19 | 2019 | ||||||||||
2 | 8:13.69 | OCHAL Paweł | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1981 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. | Z/0139/13 | 2023 | ||||||||||
3 | 8:20.37 | WITT Robert | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1979 | Sen | KP | II | |||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.43 | GRUDKA Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.53 | KOBUS Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.82 | SZULC Marcin | UKB Szubin | 1985 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 15.88 | JÓŹWIAK Bartosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1985 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 16.70 | KOWALCZYK Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 16.80 | PISKULSKI Paweł | KL Gdynia | 1985 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.51 | MODELSKI Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1975 | Sen | PM | +1.2 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.81 | SŁUPKOWSKI Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 1983 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.86 | KANAWKA Grzegorz | KL Gdynia | 1984 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 16.09 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Dawid | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 16.67 | BUJAK Ireneusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:17.79 | KAŁĘDKOWSKI Dawid | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 6:17.79 | HEBEL Łukasz | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 6:18.25 | ZIELIŃSKI Cezary | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1985 | U18 | PM | III | KWIATKOWSKI Lech | ||||||||||||
4 | 6:21.82 | POWALSKI Adam | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1985 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 6:24.41 | GLAZA Rafał | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1985 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
7 | 6:35.50 | SULKOWSKI Krystian | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2.00 | ZIELIŃSKI Dawid | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1985 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.00 | BRÓDKA Tomasz | SKLA Sopot | 1982 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.95 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.95 | MALIJEWSKI Maciej | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1985 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.40 | KOLASA Adam | MKS Start Lublin # | 1975 | Sen | LU | M | B.D. | M | |||||||||||
2 | 4.30 | ZIĘTEK Błażej | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.20 | PEWIŃSKI Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.20 | STRZELCZYK Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 4.00 | ZAMBRZYCKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 4.00 | KOŁAKOWSKI Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 3.80 | WĘGRZYŃSKI Jerzy | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 3.80 | KOLASA Adam | MKS Start Lublin # | 1975 | Sen | LU | III | B.D. | M | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.92 | PESTKA Przemysław | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1981 | U23 | KP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.47 | ANGIELCZYK Daniel | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 6.36 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 6.16 | ROSIAK Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | IV | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3681/11 | 1 | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.05 | ŁOJKO Piotr | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1984 | U20 | KP | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.97 | DOBRANOWSKI Arkadiusz | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1982 | U23 | KP | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.70 | TĘCZA Damian | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 13.68 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | 13.63 | BELOWSKI Bartosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 13.57 | OSIŃSKI Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
7 | 12.92 | KLAK Łukasz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | 12.76 | KLESZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1985 | U18 | KP | +8.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | 12.39 | CHYŁA Andrzej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1985 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.64 | GÓRZYŃSKI Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U18 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.98 | WYSOCKI Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 14.98 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U18 | PM | III | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 14.54 | RADZIO Radosław | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1985 | U18 | KP | III | KRAKOWIAK Dariusz | ||||||||||||
5 | 13.72 | WIŚNIAKOWSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 12.71 | KACZMARCZYK Michał | MGKS Grom Więcbork # | 1985 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.30 | ZIELIŃSKI Dominik | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1980 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.41 | PALUCH Krystian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1981 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 14.33 | ZAKRZEWSKI Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.03 | WYSOCKI Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 46.82 | ROGOWIEC Sebastian | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 46.56 | GÓRZYŃSKI Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 44.28 | WIŚNIAKOWSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 43.06 | WASIAK Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.22 | SŁUPKOWSKI Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 1983 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 58.11 | CIESIELSKI Mariusz | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1985 | U18 | PM | II | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | ||||||||||||
3 | 47.20 | REIMUS Maciej | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1986 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 65.38 | ZABROCKI Jarosław | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1984 | U20 | PM | I | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | ||||||||||||
2 | 62.28 | FERNÓWKA Marcin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1982 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 56.98 | MARCHLEWICZ Marcin | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1984 | U20 | PM | I | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | ||||||||||||
3 | 62.01 | FIT Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1979 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 53.00 | ZAKRZEWSKI Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.80 | ROGIŃSKI Tomasz | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 58.64 | KAZUBOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 52.47 | LIBISZEWSKI Patryk | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 47.99 | MAJEK Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 64.16 | WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej | niest. Toruń # | 1978 | Sen | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 57.12 | PRZERADZKI Konrad | UKS Cyprianka # | 1982 | U23 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | ||||||||||||
4 | 52.59 | LIBISZEWSKI Patryk | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 52.40 | MICHALSKI Tomasz | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1983 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.647537946701 sekund |