P³ock 14.06.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.50 | STASIE£UK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.83 | KNIEFEL Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.90 | DOROBEK Justyna | MUKS P³ock | 1987 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.92 | PURA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.17 | ¯ABOWSKA Kesja | MUKS P³ock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.48 | STASIE£UK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.87 | KNIEFEL Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.96 | DOROBEK Justyna | MUKS P³ock | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.97 | PURA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.85 | M£YNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.60 | KNIEFEL Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 58.38 | PURA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 58.87 | SO£DYÑSKA Agnieszka | MUKS P³ock | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 61.27 | PIETRZAK Anna | MKS Expom Kro¶niewianka Kro¶niewice # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 60.12 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS £ód¼ | 1986 | U23 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 60.67 | BIEDRZYCKA Julita | brak danych # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 61.66 | KOTECKA Julita | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 68.55 | JAWORSKA Marta | MUKS P³ock | 1991 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:10.73 | ZGLEJC Kamila | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:11.35 | STANKIEWICZ Magdalena | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a # | 1989 | U18 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:11.44 | TOMCZYK Agata | AZS £ód¼ | 1987 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:11.73 | UDA£OW Dorota | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:17.80 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:18.06 | KELLER Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:19.74 | PARADOWSKA Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:20.72 | WALTER Klaudia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
1500 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:37.17 | WOJA Justyna | MUKS P³ock | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:44.86 | £UKASZEWICZ Dorota | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:45.92 | OSTRÓWKA Weronika | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 11.87 | KRZEMIEÑ Daria | RKS £ód¼ | 1987 | U20 | LD | -1.1 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.29 | WOLSKA Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.45 | WITEK Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.64 | JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 59.03 | WI¦NIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Polkowice # | 1972 | Sen | DS | MM | B.D. # | Z/4389/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 31.78 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL P³ock # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.16 | KO£ODZIEJSKA-MRÓWKA Monika | MMKS Start Skierniewice # | 1979 | Sen | LD | I | OWCZAREK Jerzy | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.39 | BA£DYGA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.46 | FELICIAK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 37.73 | MYCZKA Iwona | MMKS Start Skierniewice # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.53 | BIERNAT Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | +1.4 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.75 | WASIAK Jaros³aw | AZS £ód¼ # | 1984 | U23 | LD | +1.4 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.88 | WIERNIK Tomasz | RKS £ód¼ | 1984 | U23 | LD | +1.4 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.23 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +1.4 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.49 | KACNER Sebastian | MUKS P³ock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.75 | BIERNAT Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | -1.7 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.89 | WASIAK Jaros³aw | AZS £ód¼ # | 1984 | U23 | LD | -1.7 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.11 | WIERNIK Tomasz | RKS £ód¼ | 1984 | U23 | LD | -1.7 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.44 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -1.7 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.68 | KACNER Sebastian | MUKS P³ock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -1.7 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.60 | SKALSKI Kacper | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 47.81 | CHYBIÑSKI Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U23 | WN | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 47.98 | SOBIÑSKI Grzegorz | MKLA £êczyca | 1987 | U20 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 48.36 | G¡SIEWSKI Artur | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 48.61 | MAZUREK Daniel | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 50.13 | OLSZEWSKI Mariusz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 50.50 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS £ód¼ # | 1982 | Sen | LD | II | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 50.90 | PIKUS Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 51.06 | CHYLIÑSKI Daniel | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a # | 1990 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 51.31 | WIS£A Robert | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 53.96 | PIETRZAK Micha³ | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 50.98 | MICHALSKI Przemys³aw | MKLA £êczyca | 1988 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 53.10 | FA£DZIÑSKI Andrzej | MKLA £êczyca | 1988 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:49.78 | MARKS Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1981 | Sen | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:49.98 | GI¯YÑSKI Mariusz | TKKF P³ock # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | II | GI¯YÑSKI Mariusz # | Z/2492/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:50.00 | KRUPA Piotr | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:51.05 | K£ECZEK Rados³aw | KB Sporting Miêdzyzdroje # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | II | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:51.88 | ¯YWEK Dawid | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:52.68 | POCZWARDOWSKI Kamil | KB Sporting Miêdzyzdroje # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:53.47 | SITEK Grzegorz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:53.64 | KO£ACIÑSKI Micha³ | KS AZS AWF Poznañ # | 1981 | Sen | WP | II | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:57.30 | WI¦NIEWSKI Jakub | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a # | 1977 | Sen | PD | II | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:57.87 | KO£ACIÑSKI Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Poznañ # | 1983 | Sen | WP | II | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:59.67 | WICHOWSKI Jacek | TKKF P³ock # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | GI¯YÑSKI Mariusz # | Z/4391/20 | 2020 | ||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 4:01.59 | KOPEÆ Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | II | B.D. | Z/1267/14 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
14 | s | 1 | 4:04.03 | DUKLANOWSKI Hubert | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 4:05.90 | MAKOWSKI Micha³ | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | III | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2750/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 4:10.88 | ANDRZEJCZAK Pawe³ | MKLA £êczyca | 1987 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 4:14.46 | GRZELAK Tomasz | RKS £ód¼ # | 1990 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 4:25.23 | STAÑCZAK Tobiasz | LZS P³ock | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwy¿ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.18 | WOLSKI Robert | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice # | 1982 | Sen | LD | I | B.D. | Z/1042/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.11 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS £ód¼ | 1989 | U18 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.04 | DOMAGA£A Patryk | MUKS P³ock | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.04 | KRUSZYÑSKI Konrad | MUKS P³ock | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.95 | PIECHOWSKI Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.95 | SZULIÑSKI Piotr | MUKS P³ock | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.90 | RADASZKIEWICZ Mateusz | MLKL P³ock # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.85 | KUD£A Krystian | UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno # | 1989 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.80 | CHODKOWSKI £ukasz | MKLA £êczyca | 1990 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 19.44 | ZIELIÑSKI Dominik | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1980 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 18.32 | HODUN Micha³ | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 18.13 | ¦LIWA Leszek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1979 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17.78 | PANKAU Grzegorz | MLKS Krajna Sêpólno # | 1984 | U23 | KP | M | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 16.89 | BUDNIK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 1986 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 16.68 | GOLBA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 15.97 | GAWKOWSKI Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 13.57 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 15.11 | KOWNATKE Rafa³ | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | KOWNATKE Rafa³ # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.02 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki # | 1987 | U20 | LD | I | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.38 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 63.91 | STAÑSKI Olgierd | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1973 | Sen | LU | MM | KOZ£OWSKI Robert # | Z/3039/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 63.43 | KRAWCZYK Andrzej | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 1976 | Sen | LU | MM | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 60.15 | HODUN Micha³ | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 50.52 | GUTOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 47.67 | OCHOCKI Micha³ | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.3735830783844 sekund |