Warszawa 03.09.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:41.94 | KELLER Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 1:42.59 | OSICA Dominika | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:42.87 | PAŚNIK Paulina | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.37 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 15.86 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 16.33 | KLONOWSKA Angelika | MKS Pułtusk | 1989 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 16.60 | MISZCZUK Dominika | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 16.90 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.87 | JÓŹWIK Agnieszka | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 50.47 | WÓJCIK Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 50.87 | MICHALSKA Izabela | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.52 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.40 | ORNOCH Agata | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.40 | PODGÓRSKA Julia | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.01 | PLUTA Joanna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1989 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.92 | CIELNIAK Anna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1989 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.37 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.98 | WINIAREK Sandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.38 | ŚLIWKA Izabela | MKS Pułtusk | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.06 | ZIÓŁEK Katarzyna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 26.19 | HERNIK Irmina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 26.16 | BRZOZOWSKA Justyna | MKS Pułtusk | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 26.10 | MAKOWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Pułtusk | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 25.56 | PATOKA Monika | UKS Halinów | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 24.31 | WINIAREK Sandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.00 | KANIA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 39.25 | BORUCKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 35.95 | PIOTROWSKA Marta | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 27.37 | TKACZYK Anna | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.12 | KLOCEK Lucyna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 30.94 | GRABOWICZ Anna | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 28.76 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 28.31 | CHARUSTA Katarzyna | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1989 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.81 | PAWELEC Robert | UKS Orkan Sochaczew # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 11.58 | PAWELEC Robert | UKS Orkan Sochaczew # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 11.75 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.76 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 17.13 | BŁASZCZYK Rafał | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1989 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 17.25 | WŁODARCZYK Robert | MKS Pułtusk | 1989 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.47 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.07 | JASIŃSKI Konrad | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.80 | TRACZ Paweł | UKS Mokotów # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.70 | STAŃCZYK Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.70 | WÓJCIK Adrian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.40 | JAROSZEK Daniel | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.21 | PIECHOTKA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.10 | PABICH Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U16 | SL | +0.4 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | 5.73 | MIKOŁAJCZUK Tomasz | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.13 | KRAWCZAK Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.05 | OLSZEWSKI Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.70 | SZCZYPIŃSKI Łukasz | MKS Pułtusk | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.22 | ZAŁOGA Emil | MKS Pułtusk | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 39.88 | TURADEK Krzysztof | MKS Pułtusk | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 38.60 | ŻÓŁCIAK Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 38.12 | KAMYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.88 | MILCZAREK Łukasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1990 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 29.51 | RAUHUT Norbert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U16 | LU | -- | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2075/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
3 | 28.51 | STARZYCKI Mateusz | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 27.14 | BARAN Łukasz | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 26.41 | ŚWIADEK Krzysztof | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.00 | KAMYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.61 | KLUS Mateusz | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 43.45 | KAŹMIERCZAK Andrzej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.74030590057373 sekund |