Łęczyca 14.05.2011 XXVIII Memoriał im. J.S.Ponomarenko i R.Majewskiego (brak fotofiniszu) |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.42 | PODLEWSKA Roksana | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.55 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
3 | 14.05 | PABICH Roksana | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1994 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 14.32 | KOWAL Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U16 | WP | -0.4 | V | B.D. BIEDERMANN Roman # | , Z/0523/13 | , 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 14.44 | DUTKIEWICZ Julia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U14 | WP | -0.4 | V | JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. # | Z/0309/14 | 2024 | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.14 | GARSTKA Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 46.30 | KOWAL Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. BIEDERMANN Roman # | , Z/0523/13 | , 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 47.72 | GRODECKA Dominika | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.74 | KOCZASKA Klaudia | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 47.24 | MICHALSKA Olga | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 49.41 | PRZYBYLAK Paula | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 49.43 | JAŚKIEWICZ Patrycja | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 57.40 | RÓŻALSKA Aleksandra | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.43 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | Sen | LD | -1.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.12 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U23 | LD | -1.8 | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.38 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marcelin | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.66 | KAROLAK Emil | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1994 | U18 | LD | -2.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.93 | BIELAWSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.96 | MOROZGALSKI Tomasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -2.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.00 | KLIMCZAK Marcin | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1995 | U18 | LD | -2.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.58 | AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -2.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.67 | MATUSIAK Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 14.52 | ŁUKASIAK Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U18 | LD | -2.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.96 | WOJDA Cezary | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1996 | U16 | LD | -1.9 | IV | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/0140/12 | 2020 | |||||||
2 | e | 4 | 16.00 | BANASIAK Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U14 | LD | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 17.10 | STASIAK Michał | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U14 | LD | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 12.09 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | LKS Maraton Turek | 1992 | U20 | WP | -1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 12.36 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -1.7 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 12.42 | ŁUKASIAK Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U18 | LD | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 13.29 | KARWACKI Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U14 | LD | -1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 13.57 | JANICKI Dawid | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1994 | U18 | WP | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 15.68 | KAŹMIERCZAK Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U14 | LD | -1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 16.38 | PIETRZAK Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U14 | LD | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 16.48 | BRYGIER Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U14 | LD | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 14.02 | KOWALSKI Piotr | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | -1.9 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 16.60 | KIENDZIERSKI Bartłomiej | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U12 | LD | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 16.63 | BORUCKI Patryk | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U14 | LD | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 19.12 | BASIŃSKI Patryk | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U12 | LD | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.05 | WOJDA Cezary | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1996 | U16 | LD | -1.8 | IV | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/0140/12 | 2020 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.08 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U23 | LD | -1.8 | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.12 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | LKS Maraton Turek | 1992 | U20 | WP | -1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.64 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -1.8 | V | # | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 35.18 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 36.34 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U23 | LD | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 38.96 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marcelin | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 43.35 | WASIAK Sebastian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 42.44 | BIELAWSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 42.83 | NIJAKOWSKI Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 48.62 | KRAUSE Oskar | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 49.63 | MOROZGALSKI Tomasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 42.44 | URBAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 43.66 | PŁUCIENNIK Patryk | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 44.78 | AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 45.72 | MATUSIAK Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.70460414886475 sekund |