Bydgoszcz 17.02.2011 Halowe Mistrzostwa woj. Kujawsko-Pomorskiego Młodzików i Dzieci |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.54 | HOLKA Anna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.84 | BERKA Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U14 | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.76 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.35 | WIECZOREK Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.20 | SŁAWIŃSKA Agata | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.44 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1999 | U14 | KP | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | 5 | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.34 | MOLENDA Monika | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.51 | SOKOŁOWSKA Ewa | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 9.82 | STIMMA Alicja | LUKS Serock # | 1999 | U14 | KP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.79 | CICHOWICZ Klaudia | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.98 | JÓŹWICKA Wiktoria | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.10 | NPOLOKAMBEZI Elodi | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.39 | WEISZEWSKI Linda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U14 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.37 | HERZOG Sandra | UKB Szubin | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.46 | DĘBCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1999 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 9.47 | SKIBIŃSKA Natalia | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 9.81 | MUSIAŁ Marta | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 10.13 | WINKLARZ Agata | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.78 | BORC Magdalena | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 9.86 | SAWINA Patrycja | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1999 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 9.04 | KŁOSOWSKA Natalia | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 9.91 | STARSZAK Sandra | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 9.08 | FINKENSTEIN Paulina | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 10.07 | ŚWIDERSKA Wiktoria | niest. Bydgoszcz # | 2000 | U12 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 9.12 | NADOLSKA Manuela | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 10.13 | WĄTROBA Ewelina | niest. Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 9.47 | ORŁOWSKA Kinga | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 9.69 | MOLENDA Angelika | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.42 | WEILAND Natasza | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.76 | PACZYŃSKA Wiktoria | LUKS Start Nakło # | 1999 | U14 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.71 | SZMERK Agnieszka | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 10.07 | SŁAWIŃSKA Oliwia | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1999 | U14 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 8.75 | DEJEWSKA Katarzyna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 10.16 | SIJKA Oliwia | MUKS Roszak Solec Kujawski | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 9.18 | CHORAB Malwina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 10.56 | KRAWIEC Edyta | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 9.22 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Klaudia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 10.79 | KARNAS Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 2001 | U12 | KP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 8.85 | POPŁAWSKA Marlena | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 9.29 | JELIŃSKA Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 9.42 | KOBUS Klaudia | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 11.01 | DOWNAR Paulina | MUKS Roszak Solec Kujawski | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 9.71 | KŁOBUKOWSKA Justyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.37 | WEILAND Natasza | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.67 | PACZYŃSKA Wiktoria | LUKS Start Nakło # | 1999 | U14 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.47 | HOLKA Anna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.76 | BERKA Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U14 | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.56 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.02 | JÓŹWICKA Wiktoria | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.61 | DEJEWSKA Katarzyna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.21 | WEISZEWSKI Linda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U14 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.72 | SZMERK Agnieszka | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.26 | JELIŃSKA Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.78 | BORC Magdalena | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.28 | WIECZOREK Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 30.6 r | KOZŁOWSKA Izabela | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 33.3 r | JERZMANOWSKA Marta | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 33.1 r | PANEK Aleksandra | UKB Szubin | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 33.9 r | ECHAUST Sara | niest. Bydgoszcz # | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 33.6 r | WARCHOŁ Natalia | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | DOBROSIELSKA Martyna # | 4 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 34.0 r | PARADOWSKA Dominika | niest. Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 34.6 r | GÓRSKA Irena | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 37.9 r | JĘDRZEJEWSKA Justyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 29.1 r | PAWLAK Monika | UKB Szubin | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 31.6 r | GLISZCZYŃSKA Anna | MKL Toruń # | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 30.7 r | ŚLEDŹ Karolina | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 31.8 r | LITKIEWICZ Aleksandra | UKS Kmicic Unisław # | 1999 | U14 | KP | -- | WASIELEWSKI Michał B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 32.8 r | GRZELAK Karolina | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 33.1 r | DŁUTKOWSKA Karolina | UKB Szubin | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 33.4 r | WYCZLING Angelika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota # | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 33.8 r | SIUDA Małgorzata | UKS Czapla Białe Błota # | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 29.5 r | SYROCKA Agata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 30.3 r | ZIĘTARSKA Sandra | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 33.0 r | PAWŁOWSKA Alicja | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 34.6 r | GŁUCHOWSKA Aleksandra | UKB Szubin # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 30.6 r | PIPCZYŃSKA Justyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 31.1 r | ŻYŁA Daria | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 32.7 r | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 32.8 r | GIZA Kamila | UKB Szubin # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 32.7 r | BIENIEK Adrianna | UKS Czapla Białe Błota # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 33.8 r | SUWAŁA Dominika | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 35.3 r | STRÓŻYŃSKA Martyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 37.1 r | URBACZEWSKA Klaudia | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 31.0 r | ZUBERTOWSKA Jagoda | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 32.7 r | RAJNIK Sandra | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 33.0 r | KOSTURKIEWICZ Oliwia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 33.1 r | ŁĘGOWSKA Samanta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 30.7 r | POPŁAWSKA Marlena | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 30.9 r | KACPRZYK Faustyna | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 32.3 r | WERNA Angelika | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 32.6 r | NAWOTKA Patrycja | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 37.0 r | KULCZYŃSKA Natalia | MUKS Roszak Solec Kujawski # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:47.4 r | SOBKA Anna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/0039/12 | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:55.6 r | MARCINKOWSKA Agnieszka | PUKS Golub-Dobrzyń # | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:49.1 r | BRÓŹDZIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKL Toruń # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:58.2 r | WAŚKOWSKA Adrianna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz # | 4 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:51.0 r | BRÓŹDZIŃSKA Izabela | MKL Toruń # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:14.0 r | GRADOWSKA Patrycja | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | DOBROSIELSKA Martyna # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:53.5 r | KNAK Magdalena | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:56.0 r | GRZESIKOWSKA Natalia | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/0232/12 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:51.8 r | BANACH Angelika | UKB Szubin | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:55.3 r | TOMCZEWSKA Zuzanna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz # | 5 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:52.6 r | MAIK Daria | LUKS Start Nakło # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:00.0 r | PRZYŁUCKA Natalia | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | 5 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:57.6 r | ZIELIŃSKA Paulina | PUKS Golub-Dobrzyń # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | ŁĘGOWSKI Rafał # | 4 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:09.8 r | CZAJKOWSKA Paulina | PUKS Golub-Dobrzyń # | 1999 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:06.0 r | JACKIEWICZ Natasza | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:31.1 r | SKOREK Katarzyna | MUKS Roszak Solec Kujawski # | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:06.7 r | SUWAŁA Katarzyna | PUKS Golub-Dobrzyń # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:16.2 r | GRODZKA Maja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:52.5 r | MLECZKO Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:54.6 r | PREDENKIEWICZ Paulina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | ŁĘGOWSKI Rafał # | 4 | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:53.0 r | KOWALSKA Michalina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:55.0 r | WAŚKOWSKA Adrianna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz # | 4 | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:58.2 r | KŁOBUKOWSKA Marta | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/0234/12 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:21.2 r | KLIMKIEWICZ Angelika | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:00.9 r | FRĄCKOWIAK Agata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:02.7 r | SKALSKA Ewa | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:10.3 r | WEILAND Marta | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | WASIELEWSKI Michał | 5 | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:11.7 r | WITKOWSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0451/13 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||
1 | s | 4 | 2:13.6 r | SŁAWIŃSKA Weronika | LUKS Serock # | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 2:14.5 r | POLCYN Katarzyna | UKB Szubin # | 1999 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 2:15.7 r | MACIEJEWSKA Paulina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2000 | U12 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 2:19.6 r | WEILAND Zuzanna | KS Wda Świecie # | 2000 | U12 | KP | -- | WASIELEWSKI Michał | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 2:20.3 r | GIPP Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 2:26.6 r | BACHORSKA Monika | LUKS Serock # | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.88 | KRAJEWSKA Karolina | UKS Wyspiański Szubin # | 1997 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.05 | LIBERSKA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U14 | KP | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.81 | GRABOWSKA Zuzanna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.93 | STEGIENTA Kamila | UKB Szubin | 1998 | U14 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.45 | KUCHARSKA Justyna | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.74 | RYCHLEWSKA Kinga | MUKS Roszak Solec Kujawski | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.27 | TWARDOWSKA Anna | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.64 | PASZYŃSKA Agata | UKS Cyprianka | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | Z/1476/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.05 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Nadia | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.60 | ŻUKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Cyprianka | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.90 | SIKORSKA Katarzyna | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.53 | OLSZEWSKA Julia | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.85 | KOZEREWICZ Weronika | UKB Szubin | 2000 | U12 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.19 | LUBIŃSKA Marcelina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.80 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U14 | KP | -- | HULISZ Robert B.D. BOCHENEK Dominik B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.15 | NIEWIADOMSKA Marta | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.58 | KUBICA Sylwia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.11 | JANKOWSKA Paulina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.57 | SIJKA Wiktoria | MUKS Roszak Solec Kujawski | 2000 | U12 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.10 | SAWINA Klaudia | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.45 | SZYMAŃSKA Klaudia | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1999 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.99 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Adrianna | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.43 | KUTKA Kamila | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.95 | BIAŁA Maria | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.17 | WOJDAK Justyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1999 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.91 | CZAJA Aneta | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 2.92 | KAMPIŃSKA Weronika | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.90 | LEBA Dominika | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 2.70 | SMOLIŃSKA Sandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1999 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.86 | ZŁOTOWSKA Joanna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.78 | JARZĘBIŃSKA Urszula | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3.74 | OSSOWSKA Angelika | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 3.67 | SZYMCZAK Marta | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.54 | JETTER Justyna | UKS Cyprianka | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/1475/12 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.46 | KRAWCZYŃSKA Magdalena | UKS Cyprianka | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | Z/1477/12 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.25 | PIĘTA Emilia | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.86 | KRÓL Justyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.08 | FURGAŁA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.95 | GUZA Żaneta | UKS Cyprianka | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.55 | KURKOWSKA Marta | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | WASIELEWSKI Michał | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.52 | CHOJNACKA Natalia | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6.20 | WSZELAK Klaudia | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.65 | OLENDER Michał | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.59 | SŁOMSKI Radosław | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1999 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.69 | OSTROWSKI Łukasz | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.64 | GIEMBSKI Jędrzej | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.85 | REINHOLZ Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/1428/12 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.72 | SZCZEPANEK Adam | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.04 | BODNAR Damian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.08 | JEŻEWSKI Janusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 8.36 | TABASZ Filip | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.83 | SZABŁOWSKI Damian | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.48 | MAREK Vincent | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.24 | ŁEPKOWSKI Damian | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.52 | WIŚNIEWSKI Damian | UKS Barcin | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.39 | OLSZEWSKI Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.59 | ŚWIDERSKI Sebastian | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.44 | WRZESIŃSKI Krystian | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.47 | FABISZEWSKI Kacper | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.76 | KARNIA Kornel | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U14 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.12 | DUL Sławomir | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 9.00 | SZYSZKOWSKI Mariusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.20 | SZCZUCKI Oskar | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 9.16 | JANIAK Kamil | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.83 | ZIELAS Remigiusz | MUKS Roszak Solec Kujawski | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 9.39 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 8.93 | HOLEC Miłosz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 9.43 | SAWIEŁAJC Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 2000 | U12 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 9.14 | ŻMIJEWSKI Szymon | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 9.49 | SOWA Tomasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.43 | FABISZEWSKI Kacper | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.35 | MAREK Vincent | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.58 | OLENDER Michał | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.44 | WIŚNIEWSKI Damian | UKS Barcin | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.63 | OSTROWSKI Łukasz | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.54 | SŁOMSKI Radosław | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1999 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.67 | REINHOLZ Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/1428/12 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.64 | ŚWIDERSKI Sebastian | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.80 | SZABŁOWSKI Damian | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.1 r | WEIWER Michał | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 28.3 r | BAZARNIK Bartosz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.3 r | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Konrad | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 29.4 r | POZORSKI Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1999 | U14 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.9 r | KONDYS Beniamin | UKB Szubin | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 31.4 r | HERZOG Kamil | UKB Szubin | 1999 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 33.4 r | PIOTRKOWSKI Olgierd | UKB Szubin | 1999 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.4 r | NITKA Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 30.9 r | MULARSKI Krzysztof | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.3 r | TOMAS Marek | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 33.1 r | WEGNER Dawid | LUKS Start Nakło # | 2000 | U12 | KP | -- | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/0021/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 30.9 r | MUSZYŃSKI Adrian | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 41.7 r | BRZYKCY Andrzej | niest. Bydgoszcz # | 2000 | U12 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 27.6 r | BUCHHOLZ Roger | UKS Czapla Białe Błota # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 28.9 r | WRZESIŃSKI Kamil | MKL Toruń # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 29.0 r | SZYJKOWSKI Łukasz | PUKS Golub-Dobrzyń # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 29.8 r | OTTO Bartosz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 26.8 r | SZYMAŃSKI Maciej | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 27.2 r | PRZĄDKA Oskar | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 27.4 r | ERNESTOWICZ Przemysław | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:35.9 r | GLISZCZYŃSKI Mateusz | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:54.6 r | CHOJNACKI Karol | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:37.1 r | MRÓZ Cezary | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:56.6 r | WAŁĘGA Adam | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:41.4 r | TOMAS Patryk | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:58.7 r | NARLOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:46.7 r | BŁASZCZYK Jan | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:05.3 r | BOLT Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1999 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:53.2 r | GRABOWSKI Dominik | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:06.9 r | STEC Tomasz | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz # | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | MAŁKOWSKI Paweł | Z/2520/15 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:09.6 r | WÓDKOWSKI Dawid Mateusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | DOBROSIELSKA Martyna # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:20.2 r | GRZYB Bartosz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota # | 2000 | U12 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:38.8 r | PAWLAK Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:46.4 r | RUCIŃSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:47.9 r | SŁUPSKI Artur | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:55.6 r | WILAND Adam | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:56.6 r | KARSZNIA Dominik | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:03.3 r | LIBISZEWSKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:36.4 r | RADWAŃSKI Patryk | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:44.9 r | DZIKOWSKI Rafał | UKS Czapla Białe Błota # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:54.9 r | PAWŁOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:05.3 r | WIŚNIEWSKI Jarosław | UKS Czapla Białe Błota # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:09.2 r | WIELGOS Krystian | niest. Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.02 | WIĘCH Mateusz | UKS Barcin | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.75 | KUJAWA Bartosz | UKS Barcin | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.67 | KRZESZEWSKI Michał | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.56 | POLASIK Artur | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.50 | LEBIODA Marcin | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.54 | TAJS Maciej | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.30 | CHUDZIŃSKI Patryk | niest. Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.27 | GLICH Krystian | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.25 | BEYGER Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.04 | WILCZYŃSKI Szymon | niest. Bydgoszcz # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | KASZEWSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.23 | GĘSICKI Patryk | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.98 | OTTO Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.10 | SAWIEŁAJC Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 2000 | U12 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.80 | BIERZYŃSKI Karol | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.04 | BETAŃSKI Bartosz | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1999 | U14 | KP | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław # | 5 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.70 | GOŁEK Dawid | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.03 | SAWINA Mikołaj | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.65 | ZALEWSKI Maciej | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | WASIELEWSKI Michał | Z/1230/13 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.00 | DOLSKI Sebastian | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.62 | KACPRZAK Tomasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.92 | WŁOCZEWSKI Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 2000 | U12 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.39 | SZELOCH Bartosz | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.79 | KOWALEWSKI Szymon | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2000 | U12 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.96 | MERTKA Wiktor | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward B.D. | Z/1564/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.72 | SKONIECZKA Dawid | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.67 | GROBELNY Wojciech | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.28 | SAWINA Błażej | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 2001 | U12 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.01 | KĘDZIERSKI Kacper | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 2000 | U12 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.64 | OSTACHOW Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.55 | ROSIK Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.28 | DRAHEIM Bartosz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.27 | STRUPOWSKI Radosław | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.78 | ŚMIGIELSKI Fabian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.67 | SPRENGER Patryk | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.18 | KMIEĆ Witold | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/1566/13 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.61 | GRABOWSKI Kacper | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.10 | NITKA Rafał | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 7.96 | WINKLARZ Kacper | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 7.78 | KOSTRZEWSKI Eliasz | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 7.31 | KOPKA Oskar | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław SCHULZ Stanisław | BEZ | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 7.25 | ŁABĘCKI Adam | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/1563/13 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.8415298461914 sekund |