£ód¼ 01 - 02.10.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 25.99 | MAZAN Sandra | AZS £ód¼ | 1987 | U18 | LD | -0.2 | II | 798 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 26.04 | GROBLIŃSKA Olga | AZS £ód¼ | 1987 | U18 | LD | -0.2 | II | 794 | |||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 26.21 | SYGDZIAK Dagmara | AZS £ód¼ | 1988 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | II | B.D. | BEZ | 779 | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2:18.98 | MAZAN Sandra | AZS £ód¼ | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | 837 | ||||||||||
100 m p³ M£ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 16.24 | MADEJ Anna | AZS £ód¼ | 1990 | U16 | LD | +0.6 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | 0 | ||||||||
100 m p³ J M£ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 14.67 | MAZAN Sandra | AZS £ód¼ | 1987 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | II | 886 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 15.01 | SYGDZIAK Dagmara | AZS £ód¼ | 1988 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | II | B.D. | BEZ | 840 | ||||||||
3 | w | 15.32 | PIJEWSKA Emilia | RKS £ód¼ | 1988 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | II | 800 | ||||||||||
100 m p³ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 14.31 | PIETRZYK Katarzyna | AZS £ód¼ | 1984 | U23 | LD | -0.1 | I | 935 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 14.62 | STOKOWSKA Dominika | SKS Start £ód¼ # | 1982 | U23 | LD | -0.1 | II | 892 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 15.22 | KANIECKA Magdalena | AZS £ód¼ | 1985 | U20 | LD | -0.1 | II | 813 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 15.79 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS £ód¼ | 1986 | U20 | LD | -0.1 | III | # | 740 | |||||||||
400 m p³ K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 69.98 | MISZCZAK Agnieszka | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.80 | STELMACH Joanna | SKS Start £ód¼ # | 1988 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.50 | DOMIZA Joanna | RKS £ód¼ # | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 5.31 | MAZAN Sandra | AZS £ód¼ | 1987 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 5.66 | SYGDZIAK Dagmara | AZS £ód¼ | 1988 | U18 | LD | +1.2 | II | B.D. | BEZ | 747 | ||||||||
2 | w | 5.37 | PIETRZYK Katarzyna | AZS £ód¼ | 1984 | U23 | LD | +0.8 | III | 663 | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 12.16 | OWCZAREK Ma³gorzata | RKS £ód¼ | 1989 | U16 | LD | III | # | 672 | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 10.07 | OG£OSZKA Karolina | RKS £ód¼ | 1988 | U18 | LD | III | 534 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.80 | WAJSZCZYK Dagmara | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1986 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 28.11 | JAKU£A Dominika | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
5 | 28.00 | TWARDOWSKA Elæbieta | MKLA £źczyca | 1990 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 28.60 | W”GROCKA Katarzyna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1989 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
7-bój J M£ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4213 | SYGDZIAK Dagmara | AZS £ód¼ | 1988 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 4170 | MAZAN Sandra | AZS £ód¼ | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 3525 | PIJEWSKA Emilia | RKS £ód¼ | 1988 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 3393 | GROBLIŃSKA Olga | AZS £ód¼ | 1987 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 3358 | STELMACH Joanna | SKS Start £ód¼ # | 1988 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 3113 | JUROWSKA Barbara | AZS £ód¼ # | 1987 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 2612 | WIE¦NIAK Justyna | SKS Start £ód¼ # | 1988 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4312 | PIETRZYK Katarzyna | AZS £ód¼ | 1984 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4246 | STOKOWSKA Dominika | SKS Start £ód¼ # | 1982 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 3610 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS £ód¼ | 1986 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3375 | KAMIŃSKA Agnieszka | AZS £ód¼ | 1985 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 3196 | JURCZAK Monika | AZS £ód¼ | 1981 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.85 | CEMBALA Micha³ | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 1989 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.85 | OSIEJ Damian | UKS 55 £ód¼ # | 1989 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | MŹDRZYCKI Dariusz # | Z/0105/11 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 11.00 | SZT”BER Adam | SL Salos-Wodna £ód¼ # | 1986 | U20 | LD | +0.5 | II | KOTELNICKI Mariusz | Z/11892/21 | 2021 | ||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 11.86 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS £ód¼ | 1989 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | # | 679 | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 53.17 | PIETRZAK Micha³ | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
110 m p³ M£ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.83 | MŹDRZYCKI Piotr | SKS Start £ód¼ # | 1989 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | III | MŹDRZYCKI Dariusz | |||||||||||
2 | 15.93 | MUCHA Micha³ | SKS Start £ód¼ # | 1989 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
110 m p³ J M£ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 14.87 | CHMIELEWSKI Artur | RKS £ód¼ | 1988 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | II | # | 865 | |||||||||
400 m p³ J M£ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.67 | BILECKI Kamil | £KS £ód¼ | 1987 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyæ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1.95 | KURKOWSKI Bartosz | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1985 | U20 | KP | II | 758 | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.20 | NONAS Piotr | SKS Start £ód¼ # | 1984 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.60 | JÓ¬WIAK Tomasz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | w | 3.80 | £USZCZYŃSKI Miko³aj | SKS Start £ód¼ # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | # | 562 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2.80 | KURKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS £ód¼ | 1987 | U18 | LD | -- | 309 | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 5.96 | FABRYKOWSKI Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1989 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | w | 6.25 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS £ód¼ | 1989 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | # | 641 | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.03 | JANICKI Kacper | AZS £ód¼ # | 1989 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.20 | CZAJKA Adam | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1982 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.58 | KRŹPLEWSKI Damian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.19 | JANIAK Krzysztof | AZS £ód¼ # | 1985 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
10-bój J M£ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5662 | KURKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS £ód¼ | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 5258 | £USZCZYŃSKI Miko³aj | SKS Start £ód¼ # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4747 | CHMIELEWSKI Artur | RKS £ód¼ | 1988 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5148 | D”BROWSKI Daniel | WKS ¦l±sk Wroc³aw # | 1983 | U23 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
7-bój J M£ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3735 | KRÓL Jakub | MKLA £źczyca | 1986 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 3656 | JÓ¬WIAK Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3394 | PI”TEK Norbert | PLKS Gwda Pi³a # | 1986 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.1204450130463 sekund |