Warszawa 03.06.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.68 | KARCZMAREK Zuzanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.88 | FLAK Izabela | MUKS Płock | 1990 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.97 | JESION Aleksandra | UKS Orkan Sochaczew # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.80 | GUTOWSKA Anna | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | IV | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/1228/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.17 | SZYCZKOWA Marina | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 13.39 | SZYCZKOWA Marina | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 13.73 | KARCZMAREK Zuzanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 13.84 | GUTOWSKA Anna | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | V | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/1228/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | f | 0 | 13.95 | JESION Aleksandra | UKS Orkan Sochaczew # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 13.95 | FLAK Izabela | MUKS Płock | 1990 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 43.60 | BARWACKA Adrianna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 44.82 | SŁOWIK Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 41.83 | SOŁDYŃSKA Agnieszka | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:45.80 | MICHALSKA Izabela | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:41.31 | GOMOLIŃSKA Joanna | UKS Żoliborz # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:41.34 | WYRĘBKOWSKA Ewelina | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 1.55 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 1.50 | RUTKOWSKA Marta | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 1.50 | DORUCHOWSKA Joanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 4.89 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 4.46 | MISZCZUK Dominika | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 4.14 | ORNOCH Agata | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.90 | PAWELEC Robert | UKS Orkan Sochaczew # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.12 | MŁOT Karol | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.77 | ŁYSIAK Łukasz | niest. Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 11.90 | PAWELEC Robert | UKS Orkan Sochaczew # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 12.32 | MŁOT Karol | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 13.02 | ŁYSIAK Łukasz | niest. Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 39.86 | KRYSIAK Piotr | UKS Orkan Sochaczew # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 41.20 | BEDNARSKI Grzegorz | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 39.96 | RACKI Michał | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:54.41 | FLAK Marcin | MUKS Płock | 1990 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 3:08.74 | KACPRZAK Sebastian | UKS Orkan Sochaczew # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2:45.58 | KOSIŃSKI Dawid | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 2:49.37 | MURAS Rafał | UKS Orkan Sochaczew # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1.72 | KRÓL Jan | UKS Orkan Sochaczew # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 1.82 | SZULIŃSKI Piotr | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 1.66 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 1.66 | NIEMIRYCZ Witold | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 1.55 | JESIOŁOWSKI Rafał | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.30 | PIECHOTKA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 5.65 | TENDERENDA Maciej | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 5.27 | JAROSZEK Daniel | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 5.22 | GOŚLIŃSKI Piotr | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 4.84 | WOCIAL Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.51445603370667 sekund |