Częstochowa 27 - 15.10.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.08 | PAWLAK Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:40.74 | PATERAK Ilona | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1989 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:41.79 | PASEK Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U16 | SL | III | ZIEMBA Dariusz # | Z/2957/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 1:42.39 | MATUSZEWSKA Roksana | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1:42.42 | ZARYCHTA Marlena | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1990 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1:42.50 | JÓ¬WIK Ewa | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1990 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 1:42.99 | WNUK Ewa | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1989 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.51 | PACIUCH Marcelina | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.51 | BATOR Daria | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.33 | BEREŻAŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.90 | ŻEBROWSKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 28.83 | MISIARZ Ewelina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 27.17 | FRANICZEK Dominika | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1990 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 38.06 | MIROSŁAW Paweł | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1989 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 38.24 | KOPYTKO Adam | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1989 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:44.68 | KUBAT Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 2:45.10 | POPEK Tomasz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.64 | WINKLER Bojan | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 15.19 | MRÓZ Michał | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.95 | TARNOWSKI Paweł | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5.82 | BOGACKI Łukasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom # | 1989 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.45 | ANDRZEJCZAK Bartosz | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1989 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.50803995132446 sekund |