Białystok 21 - 23.07.2017 93. PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | r | 1 | 12.14 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | +0.7 | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
2 | 4 | r | 1 | 12.40 | MIKIEWICZ Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | +0.7 | II | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 6 | r | 1 | 12.55 | JAROSZEWICZ Elżbieta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U23 | LU | +0.7 | II | |||||||||
4 | 8 | r | 1 | 12.61 | RĘBIŚ Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
5 | 9 | r | 1 | 12.67 | ZANDECKA Marika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | +0.7 | II | # | ||||||||
1 | 2 | r | 2 | 12.23 | MALUS Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | +0.7 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
2 | 3 | r | 2 | 12.27 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U23 | PM | +0.7 | II | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | ||||||
3 | 5 | r | 2 | 12.52 | PANEK Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | +0.7 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1324/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
4 | 7 | r | 2 | 12.60 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | +0.7 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 11.40 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1988 | Sen | KP | +1.2 | MM | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 11.67 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | +1.2 | M | B.D. # | ||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 11.87 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | +1.2 | I | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | |||||
4 | 11 | e | 1 | 11.95 | KRYŃSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | Sen | PD | +1.2 | I | |||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 1 | 11.96 | KURZ Daria | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U23 | LD | +1.2 | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
6 | 16 | e | 1 | 12.18 | KASJANOWICZ Sylwia | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | Sen | PM | +1.2 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
7 | 22 | e | 1 | 12.42 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +1.2 | II | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | ||||||
8 | 23 | e | 1 | 12.48 | JAROSZEWICZ Elżbieta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U23 | LU | +1.2 | II | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 11.66 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | Sen | LD | +0.7 | M | B.D. | M | |||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 11.67 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | +0.7 | M | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | |||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 11.90 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | Sen | KP | +0.7 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | M | |||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 11.92 | WRONKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U23 | SL | +0.7 | I | |||||||||
5 | 18 | e | 2 | 12.28 | MALUS Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | +0.7 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
6 | 19 | e | 2 | 12.33 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | +0.7 | II | |||||||||
7 | 20 | e | 2 | 12.35 | MIKIEWICZ Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | +0.7 | II | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 21 | e | 2 | 12.37 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U23 | PM | +0.7 | II | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 11.31 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | MM | KRUPA Iwona | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 6 | e | 3 | 11.85 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | M | |||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 3 | 11.92 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | # | ||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 3 | 11.96 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | I | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||
5 | 14 | e | 3 | 12.00 | ROSIAK Ewa | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | I | WALCZAK Marek | Z/2238/11 | 2017 | M | |||||
6 | 15 | e | 3 | 12.07 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | 0.0 | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
7 | 17 | e | 3 | 12.20 | KAJEWSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U23 | PD | 0.0 | II | |||||||||
8 | 24 | e | 3 | 12.59 | PANEK Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1324/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.29 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U23 | SL | -0.1 | MM | KRUPA Iwona | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.39 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1988 | Sen | KP | -0.1 | MM | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.58 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | Sen | LD | -0.1 | M | B.D. | M | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.72 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | -0.1 | M | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.77 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | -0.1 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.87 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | -0.1 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.90 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | -0.1 | I | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||
f | 1 | DNF | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | Sen | KP | -0.1 | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | M | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 23.48 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | +0.4 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 24.24 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | +0.4 | I | |||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 1 | 24.58 | MOREK Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U23 | KP | +0.4 | I | # | ||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 1 | 24.71 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | +0.4 | I | |||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 1 | 24.71 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | +0.4 | I | B.D. GĄSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | |||||
6 | 15 | e | 1 | 25.08 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | Sen | DS | +0.4 | II | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 23.88 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | +0.9 | M | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 24.05 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | +0.9 | I | B.D. # | ||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 24.09 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | +0.9 | I | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | |||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 24.47 | PAŁYS Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | +0.9 | I | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/1435/11 | 2024 | M | |||||
5 | 13 | e | 2 | 24.91 | KURZ Daria | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U23 | LD | +0.9 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
6 | 14 | e | 2 | 25.00 | ŁASTOWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | Sen | PM | +0.9 | II | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 23.31 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1988 | Sen | KP | +0.6 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 7 | e | 3 | 24.32 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | +0.6 | I | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||
3 | 10 | e | 3 | 24.65 | WRONKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U23 | SL | +0.6 | I | |||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 3 | 25.14 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | +0.6 | II | |||||||||
5 | 17 | e | 3 | 25.21 | PALUCH Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
6 | 18 | e | 3 | 25.38 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | II | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 23.27 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | -0.7 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 23.42 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1988 | Sen | KP | -0.7 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 24.04 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | -0.7 | I | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 24.22 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | -0.7 | I | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 24.39 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | -0.7 | I | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 24.51 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | -0.7 | I | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 24.55 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | -0.7 | I | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 24.83 | PAŁYS Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | -0.7 | I | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/1435/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 1 | 52.63 | DĄBROWSKA Martyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | Sen | PD | M | # | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 53.23 | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | M | # | |||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 53.31 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | M | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 1 | 54.13 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | M | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 1 | 55.22 | PÓLKOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 1 | 55.61 | BARTOSIEWICZ Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
7 | 19 | e | 1 | 56.85 | GRZEGORCZYK Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 52.48 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | Sen | WP | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 52.48 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | M | BAUMGART Iwona | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 9 | e | 2 | 53.72 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | M | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 11 | e | 2 | 54.06 | KARAŚ Mariola | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | M | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/0698/12 | 2022 | M | ||||||
5 | 17 | e | 2 | 56.29 | CIESIELSKA Karolina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U23 | WN | I | ||||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 2 | 56.53 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | Sen | DS | II | ||||||||||
7 | 21 | e | 2 | 59.43 | KOŁAKOWSKA Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U23 | PM | III | SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D. # | Z/1776/13 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | 22 | e | 2 | 59.80 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | III | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 52.58 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | Sen | LU | M | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 52.92 | GAWORSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | M | B.D. # | Z/0180/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
3 | 8 | e | 3 | 53.68 | BAĆMAGA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | M | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/2277/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 10 | e | 3 | 53.83 | PAŁYS Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | M | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/1435/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
5 | 12 | e | 3 | 54.08 | MOREK Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U23 | KP | M | # | |||||||||
6 | 15 | e | 3 | 55.40 | LEMIESZ Aneta | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1981 | Masters | MZ | I | TOMCZYK Kazimierz # | Z/2805/17 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 20 | e | 3 | 59.11 | GRZYMAŁA Eliza | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | III | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/0105/12 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.71 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | MM | BAUMGART Iwona | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 51.97 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | Sen | LU | MM | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 52.37 | DĄBROWSKA Martyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | Sen | PD | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 52.65 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | Sen | WP | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 52.67 | GAWORSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | M | B.D. # | Z/0180/12 | 2024 | M | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 53.43 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 53.63 | BAĆMAGA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | M | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/2277/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 53.71 | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | M | # | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 1 | 2:09.46 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | 7 | e | 1 | 2:09.82 | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 2:10.50 | GALANT Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0939/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 2:11.02 | ELLWARD Syntia | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1993 | Sen | PM | II | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 2:11.79 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
6 | 13 | e | 1 | 2:13.42 | PAKUŁA Oliwia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1997 | U23 | PK | II | B.D. BARSZCZ Mirosław | , Z/0799/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
7 | 14 | e | 1 | 2:14.25 | MALMON Oliwia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | PARADOWSKI Wiesław B.D. | Z/5220/15 | 2020 | 1 | LDK! | |||||
8 | 16 | e | 1 | 2:16.04 | DOMINIAK Sara | RKS Łódź | 1993 | Sen | LD | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 2:08.21 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | Sen | PM | I | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 2:08.24 | MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | I | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | Z/3113/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
3 | 3 | e | 2 | 2:08.37 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | Sen | PK | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | 4 | e | 2 | 2:08.56 | SARNA Angelika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | I | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0800/13 | 2024 | M | ||||||
5 | 5 | e | 2 | 2:09.26 | CHRYCZYK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | I | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/0277/12 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 11 | e | 2 | 2:12.69 | GULCZYŃSKA Natalia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1997 | U23 | ZP | II | B.D. WARDASZKA Andrzej # | , Z/1234/13 | , 2022 | |||||||
7 | 12 | e | 2 | 2:12.93 | KOSZ Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | Sen | LU | II | ||||||||||
8 | 15 | e | 2 | 2:14.99 | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1993 | Sen | SL | II | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:00.91 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | Sen | PM | MM | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:01.58 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:02.96 | MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | M | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | Z/3113/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:02.97 | GALANT Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0939/12 | 2024 | M | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:03.75 | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:07.01 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | Sen | PK | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:07.23 | SARNA Angelika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | I | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0800/13 | 2024 | M | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:08.13 | CHRYCZYK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | I | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/0277/12 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:16.56 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | M | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3838/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:22.08 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | Sen | PK | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:22.70 | KACZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | Sen | ZP | I | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4524/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:27.87 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1989 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:31.11 | MACH Angelika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/2650/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:31.80 | CHRYCZYK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | I | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/0277/12 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:32.00 | BRZEZIŃSKA Aleksandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | Sen | KP | I | BRZEZIŃSKI Błażej # | Z/1329/11 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:32.59 | NITYCHORUK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1992 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/4043/11 | 2022 | |||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:33.07 | PAWŁOWSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | U23 | LU | II | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:37.51 | JUSIŃSKA Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 4:41.78 | SZYSZKA Anna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1990 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. | Z/5043/11 | 2022 | |||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 4:46.16 | GULCZYŃSKA Natalia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1997 | U23 | ZP | III | B.D. WARDASZKA Andrzej # | , Z/1234/13 | , 2022 | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | WŁODARCZYK Patrycja | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno | 1980 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/1664/11 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15:50.46 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | Sen | PD | M | B.D. # | Z/1252/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15:55.73 | KACZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | Sen | ZP | M | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4524/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16:03.89 | PASZKIEWICZ Izabela | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1988 | Sen | LU | M | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2651/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16:16.74 | MACH Angelika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/2650/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16:18.71 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1989 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 16:20.76 | BRZEZIŃSKA Aleksandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | Sen | KP | I | BRZEZIŃSKI Błażej # | Z/1329/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 16:32.55 | ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1990 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 17:00.10 | LISOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1990 | Sen | WN | I | WOSIEK Jacek # | Z/3500/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 17:06.85 | PAWŁOWSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 17:09.18 | ŁAPIŃSKA Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | I | JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. | Z/0647/14 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
11 | s | 1 | 17:09.27 | BARANOWSKA Mariola | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1993 | Sen | LU | I | WILCZEK Janusz | Z/1520/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 17:22.27 | WÓJCIK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | Sen | WP | II | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 17:25.50 | SZYSZKA Anna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1990 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. | Z/5043/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 17:30.09 | PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1988 | Sen | PD | II | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. | Z/0795/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
15 | s | 1 | 17:41.90 | KOPCIEWSKA Paula | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
16 | s | 1 | 17:45.25 | WOJTULEWICZ Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
17 | s | 1 | 19:12.54 | PIĄTAK Magdalena | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | PIERZCHAŁA Halina # | Z/1706/16 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | HOŁDA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | SŁAWIK Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | Z/0092/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 13.49 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | +0.2 | M | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 13.88 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | +0.2 | I | B.D. B.D. | M | |||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 14.23 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1995 | U23 | OP | +0.2 | I | |||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 14.24 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U23 | LD | +0.2 | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 14.25 | ODOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | +0.2 | I | B.D. B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1683/13 | , 2023 | ||||||
6 | 10 | e | 1 | 14.39 | WRZESIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1997 | U23 | DS | +0.2 | I | # | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 13.07 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | Sen | KP | +0.1 | MM | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 13.75 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | Sen | LD | +0.1 | I | |||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 13.91 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | I | # | ||||||||
4 | 6 | e | 2 | 14.09 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | +0.1 | I | |||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 2 | 14.54 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | II | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.17 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | Sen | KP | +0.1 | MM | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.42 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | +0.1 | M | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.77 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | +0.1 | I | B.D. B.D. | M | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.78 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | Sen | LD | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.97 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.12 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.17 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U23 | LD | +0.1 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.37 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1995 | U23 | OP | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 57.93 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | M | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 58.87 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | Sen | OP | M | # | |||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 1 | 60.82 | SOBEK Magdalena | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1994 | Sen | OP | I | ||||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 1 | 62.53 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 15 | e | 1 | 62.61 | GŁÓWKA Klaudyna | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. | , Z/0553/12 | , 2021 | |||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 58.86 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U23 | LD | M | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 58.88 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | M | B.D. | M | ||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 59.15 | KORZUCH Julia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U23 | SL | M | PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław | , Z/0727/12 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 59.73 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | Sen | PM | I | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 2 | 61.47 | WOJCIESZEK Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1793/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
6 | 16 | e | 2 | 63.14 | WUJKOWSKA Izabela | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U20 | WN | II | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 57.26 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | M | # | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 3 | 58.68 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | Sen | MA | M | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
3 | 7 | e | 3 | 58.96 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | Sen | OP | M | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 3 | 61.28 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 3 | 61.30 | DALKE Helena | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1997 | U23 | WP | I | ||||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 3 | 65.80 | MILANOWSKA Beata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U23 | WN | II | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/1253/11 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.00 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | MM | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 56.31 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | MM | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 57.79 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | M | B.D. | M | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 57.83 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | Sen | MA | M | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 58.86 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | Sen | OP | M | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 59.01 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U23 | LD | M | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 59.44 | KORZUCH Julia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U23 | SL | M | PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław | , Z/0727/12 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 61.21 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | Sen | OP | I | |||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 45.23 |
FORKASIEWICZ Agata OCHOCKA Ewa STĘPIEŃ Angelika LINKIEWICZ Joanna |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 1996 1993 1990 |
Sen | DOL | -- |
B.D. ROŻEJ Marek |
Z/3750/11 |
2024 |
MM |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 45.34 |
MORTON Marlena POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna |
CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 1988 1995 1993 |
Sen | KPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek |
Z/2191/11 |
2024 |
M MM 1 M |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 45.90 |
RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia FLIS Katarzyna KURZ Daria ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina |
AZS Łódź | 1992 1996 1997 1993 |
Sen | LDZ | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
1 1 M |
|||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 46.95 |
KORNILUK Ewa KAJEWSKA Paulina MIKIEWICZ Dominika KRYŃSKA Ewelina |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 1995 2001 1991 |
Sen | POD | -- |
GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor |
2 |
|||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 47.20 |
MALUS Patrycja JAROSZEWICZ Elżbieta PIETRUCZUK Natalia KOŁDEJ Małgorzata |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 1997 1999 1990 |
Sen | LBE | -- |
B.D. MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. |
Z/1853/16 |
2024 |
2 |
|||||||
6 | s | 1 | 47.22 |
ZANDECKA Marika CIBA Kamila PANEK Angelika DALKE Helena |
OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 1995 1989 1997 |
Sen | WLP | -- |
OSIK Tadeusz B.D. BIEDERMANN Roman |
Z/3200/11 Z/1324/13 |
2023 2024 |
M 2 |
|||||||
7 | s | 1 | 47.39 |
MARLICKA Marika PALUCH Justyna RĘBIŚ Kinga BRONIEWICZ Magdalena |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 1997 1995 1991 |
Sen | MAZ | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
2 2 |
|||||||||
s | 1 | DNF |
MOREK Dominika PÓLKOWSKA Anna KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka ŁASTOWSKA Magdalena |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 1996 1993 1994 |
Sen | POM | -- |
|
|||||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:31.33 |
BAĆMAGA Dominika WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika ANKIEWICZ Emilia JÓŹWIK Joanna |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 1994 1990 1991 |
Sen | MAZ | -- |
WOJTKOWSKI Maciej OGONOWSKI Jakub |
Z/2277/11 Z/4322/11 |
2024 2022 |
||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:31.51 |
KARAŚ Mariola ŻUREK Klaudia BANACH Joanna GAWORSKA Aleksandra |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 1991 1992 1995 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
GIZA Andrzej B.D. B.D. GIZA Andrzej B.D. B.D. |
Z/0698/12 Z/3686/11 Z/0180/12 |
2022 2021 2024 |
M M M M |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:40.14 |
WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia PAŁYS Anna LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata LINKIEWICZ Joanna |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 1995 1992 1990 |
Sen | DOL | -- |
B.D. ROŻEJ Marek ROŻEJ Marek |
Z/1435/11 Z/3750/11 |
2024 2024 |
2 M MM |
|||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:41.30 |
ŁASTOWSKA Magdalena KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka PÓLKOWSKA Anna MOREK Dominika |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 1993 1996 1996 |
Sen | POM | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:43.67 |
BRONIEWICZ Magdalena SARNA Angelika GRZEGORCZYK Karolina BARTOSIEWICZ Natalia |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 1997 1995 1996 |
Sen | MAZ | -- |
WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. B.D. B.D. |
Z/0800/13 |
2024 |
M 2 1 |
|||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:49.31 |
BARTNOWSKA Weronika WASILEWSKA Sylwia MARKOWSKA Natalia MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 1998 1999 1992 |
Sen | POD | -- |
KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. DĄBROWSKI Tomasz NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech B.D. B.D. DĄBROWSKI Tomasz |
Z/2676/16 Z/1216/14 Z/4521/15 Z/3113/11 |
2024 2022 2022 2024 |
2 M |
|||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10:04.12 | KOWAL Matylda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1989 | Sen | PK | M | KOWAL Piotr | Z/0093/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10:05.32 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1985 | Sen | KP | M | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2631/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10:17.20 | ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1990 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10:27.15 | KAPAŁA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | , Z/0479/13 | , 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 10:41.74 | BAŃKOWSKA Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | , Z/3112/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 10:44.75 | WOSZCZEK Danuta | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1978 | Masters | MZ | I | MISZTAL Janusz | Z/3956/11 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | s | 1 | 10:52.14 | KOŁACKA Małgorzata | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | Sen | WP | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 11:18.85 | WŁODARCZYK Patrycja | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno | 1980 | Masters | SL | I | B.D. B.D. | Z/1664/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.95 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.82 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1988 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.78 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1994 | Sen | MZ | I | GOS Piotr B.D. | Z/3964/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.78 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | I | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.78 | WYKRĘT Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.74 | LEWANDOWSKA Martyna | MLKL Płock | 2000 | U18 | MZ | I | ZIĘCINA Kazimierz # | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1982 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.30 | ŚMIETANKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.20 | PRZYBYŁA Kamila | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | M | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.00 | FRĄCKOWIAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.60 | HNIDA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.20 | CZARNECKA Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U18 | PM | II | # | LDK! | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | LIPIŃSKA Milena | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1999 | U20 | PM | -- | MIGDA Leszek B.D. PISKULSKI Paweł B.D. | Z/0583/15 | 2021 | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.40 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1990 | Sen | WP | +0.4 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.25 | ROSIAK Ewa | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | M | WALCZAK Marek | Z/2238/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.14 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +1.4 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.09 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.08 | BOKUN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U23 | SL | +1.2 | I | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. # | Z/0398/12 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.96 | CHACIŃSKA Natalia | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U23 | LD | +0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.96 | WRÓBEL Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | +1.4 | I | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.88 | KORNILUK Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | Sen | PD | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.71 | FAKA Angelika | KS Komunalni Sanok # | 1996 | U23 | PK | -0.8 | II | BORA Piotr # | Z/1399/12 | 2023 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.66 | WIKAR Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.05 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1990 | Sen | WP | +0.9 | MM | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.83 | LASKOWSKA Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U23 | WP | +1.2 | I | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1019/12 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.73 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.73 | GLAPIŃSKA Aleksandra | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U23 | LD | +0.9 | I | KUŚ Tomasz | Z/1253/13 | 2019 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.39 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | Sen | MA | +0.4 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.36 | KIEŁBASA Małgorzata | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U23 | LD | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.35 | KORNILUK Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | Sen | PD | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.97 | SKIBA Dorota | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | Sen | PK | -0.4 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | -- | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.92 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | Sen | LU | MM | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17.53 | KARDASZ Klaudia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | MM | NASZKO Andrzej # | Z/1449/12 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.34 | ŻEBROWSKA Aldona | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.91 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.19 | TOMCZAK Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.17 | TRZONKOWSKA Beata | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1995 | U23 | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata # | , Z/2813/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.12 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.84 | KUBALIK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 58.43 | AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia | MKL Toruń | 1994 | Sen | KP | M | B.D. | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 58.22 | ZABAWSKA Daria | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | M | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/4129/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 58.01 | GLANC Żaneta | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1983 | Sen | WP | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 57.46 | WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Polkowice | 1972 | Masters | DS | M | B.D. | Z/4389/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 54.10 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | I | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 51.03 | MOŚ Katarzyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | Sen | WP | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 50.16 | SYGUTOWSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | Sen | LB | I | WALCZAK Jerzy B.D. | Z/1396/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 49.72 | GRUBBA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 45.64 | KULAK Agnieszka | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1999 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 43.52 | TRZONKOWSKA Beata | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1995 | U23 | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata # | , Z/2813/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 80.79 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | Sen | SL | MM | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 75.11 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | Sen | LU | MM | KOPRON Witold | Z/4597/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 73.82 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 66.91 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U23 | SK | M | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 63.13 | KACZMAREK Marika | KKL Kielce # | 1996 | U23 | SK | I | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1130/12 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 62.73 | ŚMIECH Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U23 | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. | Z/1398/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 60.39 | ZIEŃKOWICZ Agata | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 1995 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 57.18 | KOŻANOWSKA Magda | KS Żak Wałcz | 1995 | U23 | ZP | I | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/4699/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 56.72 | ŁEPKOWSKA Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 55.85 | ROSIAK Sara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 47.88 | CUPPA Natalia | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1999 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 59.21 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U23 | PM | MM | WITEK Mirosław B.D. B.D. | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 55.21 | REGIN Klaudia | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1997 | U23 | PM | M | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/0852/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 54.46 | ZDYBAŁ Kamila | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | Sen | WN | M | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 53.41 | KĄKOL Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 50.57 | BOŁDYSZ-ARCHACKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | Sen | PM | I | WALCZAK Leszek B.D. | Z/2403/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 49.45 | GRUBBA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 48.85 | OSTROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U23 | PM | I | WALCZAK Leszek | Z/1394/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 45.74 | DABULIS Dominika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 42.36 | BAJOR Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 40.24 | SKRABA Beata | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | II | NIERODA Renata B.D. | Z/1923/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22:20.99 | BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec | 1986 | Sen | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22:33.55 | GOLBA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1989 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/1925/11 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23:12.05 | ELLWARD Agnieszka | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1989 | Sen | PM | -- | BRZOZOWSKI Artur # | Z/1228/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23:23.97 | ZDZIEBŁO Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | U23 | PK | -- | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0934/12 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23:31.69 | MOTOR Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | Sen | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 24:16.66 | KOWALSKA Agata | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 25:36.70 | PIEKARZ Agata | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2001 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | r | 1 | 10.69 | KAMIŃSKI Adrian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | Sen | PD | +0.8 | I | |||||||||
2 | 5 | r | 1 | 10.96 | ŁĘCZYCKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.8 | II | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | , Z/1532/15 | , 2024 | ||||||
3 | 10 | r | 1 | 11.08 | PIEŃKOS Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | +0.8 | II | |||||||||
4 | 12 | r | 1 | 11.20 | KALWASIŃSKI Ariel | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U23 | KP | +0.8 | II | # | ||||||||
1 | 2 | r | 2 | 10.89 | NABIAŁEK Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | +0.5 | I | |||||||||
2 | 3 | r | 2 | 10.90 | LIGIĘZA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | Sen | MA | +0.5 | I | |||||||||
3 | 9 | r | 2 | 11.07 | SACHARCZUK Radosław | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | Sen | PD | +0.5 | II | GRANASZEWSKI Artur # | Z/1800/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
4 | 11 | r | 2 | 11.08 | JABŁOŃSKI Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | Sen | PD | +0.5 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
5 | 15 | r | 2 | 11.64 | CZARNECKI Marcin | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | +0.5 | III | |||||||||
1 | 4 | r | 3 | 10.91 | GĘBSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | Sen | MA | +0.2 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 6 | r | 3 | 11.02 | BIJOWSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | Sen | PD | +0.2 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
3 | 7 | r | 3 | 11.03 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | Sen | LU | +0.2 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 8 | r | 3 | 11.03 | RYCHLEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U23 | KP | +0.2 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1667/13 | 2022 | ||||||
5 | 13 | r | 3 | 11.46 | DAKOWICZ Artur | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
6 | 14 | r | 3 | 11.55 | MARGOL Arkadiusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 10.30 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | Sen | WN | +1.4 | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 10.55 | MITKA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | Sen | MA | +1.4 | M | B.D. # | M | |||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 10.64 | KAMIŃSKI Adrian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | Sen | PD | +1.4 | M | |||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 10.65 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | +1.4 | M | |||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 1 | 10.68 | ADAMSKI Przemysław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U23 | LU | +1.4 | I | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0103/14 | 2022 | ||||||
6 | 14 | e | 1 | 10.79 | LIGIĘZA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | Sen | MA | +1.4 | I | |||||||||
7 | 17 | e | 1 | 10.86 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | +1.4 | I | B.D. # | ||||||||
8 | 20 | e | 1 | 10.95 | RYCHLEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U23 | KP | +1.4 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1667/13 | 2022 | ||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 10.51 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U23 | LU | +1.0 | M | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 10.53 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1986 | Sen | KP | +1.0 | M | |||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 10.56 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | +1.0 | M | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 12 | e | 2 | 10.73 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 1993 | Sen | ZP | +1.0 | I | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | ||||||
5 | 13 | e | 2 | 10.77 | WASILEWSKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | +1.0 | I | # | ||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 2 | 10.85 | NABIAŁEK Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | +1.0 | I | |||||||||
7 | 19 | e | 2 | 10.95 | ŁĘCZYCKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | II | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | , Z/1532/15 | , 2024 | ||||||
8 | 23 | e | 2 | 11.00 | SACHARCZUK Radosław | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | Sen | PD | +1.0 | II | GRANASZEWSKI Artur # | Z/1800/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 10.43 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1992 | Sen | KP | +0.7 | M | # | ||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 3 | 10.65 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | Sen | WP | +0.7 | M | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | |||||
3 | 10 | e | 3 | 10.66 | KWIATKOWSKI Karol | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U23 | SL | +0.7 | I | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/0558/13 | 2024 | M | |||||
4 | 15 | e | 3 | 10.82 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | Sen | WP | +0.7 | I | # | ||||||||
5 | 18 | e | 3 | 10.87 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | Sen | MA | +0.7 | I | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||
6 | 21 | e | 3 | 10.96 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | Sen | LU | +0.7 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | ||||||
7 | 22 | e | 3 | 10.97 | BIJOWSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | Sen | PD | +0.7 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
8 | 24 | e | 3 | 11.05 | GĘBSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | Sen | MA | +0.7 | II | # | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.27 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | Sen | WN | +1.0 | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.33 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1992 | Sen | KP | +1.0 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.41 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U23 | LU | +1.0 | M | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.44 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1986 | Sen | KP | +1.0 | M | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.44 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | +1.0 | M | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.56 | MITKA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | Sen | MA | +1.0 | M | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.59 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | Sen | WP | +1.0 | M | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.69 | KAMIŃSKI Adrian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | Sen | PD | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 21.13 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | +0.6 | M | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 21.25 | MITKA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | Sen | MA | +0.6 | M | B.D. # | M | |||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 21.36 | ADAMSKI Przemysław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U23 | LU | +0.6 | M | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0103/14 | 2022 | ||||||
4 | 10 | e | 1 | 21.65 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | +0.6 | I | # | ||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 1 | 21.80 | LEWANDOWSKI Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | Sen | WP | +0.6 | I | |||||||||
6 | 15 | e | 1 | 22.27 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | Sen | LU | +0.6 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | ||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 21.23 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | +0.9 | M | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 21.38 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1986 | Sen | WN | +0.9 | M | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 21.38 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | Sen | MZ | +0.9 | M | # | ||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 2 | 21.69 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | +0.9 | I | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 12 | e | 2 | 21.79 | LIGIĘZA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | Sen | MA | +0.9 | I | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 20.74 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | Sen | WN | +1.2 | MM | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 8 | e | 3 | 21.46 | KALANDYK Hubert | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | Sen | LU | +1.2 | I | WIERZBICKI Mirosław | Z/2748/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||
3 | 9 | e | 3 | 21.56 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | Sen | WP | +1.2 | I | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | |||||
4 | 14 | e | 3 | 22.09 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | +1.2 | II | # | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 20.69 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | Sen | WN | +0.7 | MM | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 21.12 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | +0.7 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 21.12 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | +0.7 | M | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 21.41 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1986 | Sen | WN | +0.7 | M | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 21.41 | MITKA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | Sen | MA | +0.7 | M | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 21.58 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | Sen | MZ | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 21.59 | KALANDYK Hubert | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | Sen | LU | +0.7 | I | WIERZBICKI Mirosław | Z/2748/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 21.61 | ADAMSKI Przemysław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U23 | LU | +0.7 | I | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0103/14 | 2022 | |||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 46.32 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | M | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 46.61 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | M | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 46.96 | KRZEWINA Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | M | # | |||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 47.07 | WAŚCIŃSKI Przemysław | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1995 | U23 | DS | M | # | |||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 1 | 48.48 | OLCZYK Hubert | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1995 | U23 | OP | I | # | |||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 1 | 48.66 | OGONOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | Sen | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub | Z/1812/12 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 18 | e | 1 | 49.20 | SMOLNICKI Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U23 | PM | II | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. # | Z/0378/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
8 | 21 | e | 1 | 50.67 | ROLKA Cezary | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U23 | WN | III | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 46.80 | DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U23 | LD | M | WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3203/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 47.03 | JAROS Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | M | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 2 | 47.08 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | M | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 2 | 47.65 | OZDARSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 2 | 47.89 | CIECHANOWICZ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | Sen | WP | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | 14 | e | 2 | 48.39 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | I | # | |||||||||
7 | 22 | e | 2 | 53.55 | WIESIOŁEK Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U23 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/0895/12 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
e | 2 | DNF | KUŚNIERZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 3 | 46.93 | KOWALUK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | M | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | Z/1042/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | 6 | e | 3 | 47.02 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1986 | Sen | WN | M | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | ||||||
3 | 10 | e | 3 | 47.48 | CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | I | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 3 | 47.97 | MIROSŁAW Cezary | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 17 | e | 3 | 49.04 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | II | # | |||||||||
6 | 19 | e | 3 | 49.97 | CISZEWSKI Paweł | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U23 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
7 | 20 | e | 3 | 50.05 | CZARNOCKI Emil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.67 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.16 | DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U23 | LD | M | WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3203/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 46.40 | KOWALUK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | M | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | Z/1042/12 | 2024 | M | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 46.45 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 46.57 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1986 | Sen | WN | M | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 46.79 | JAROS Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 47.19 | KRZEWINA Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | M | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 47.30 | WAŚCIŃSKI Przemysław | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1995 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 1:51.19 | ROZMYS Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1727/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 1:51.61 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | Sen | LD | I | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 1:51.63 | KUNC Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U23 | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0519/13 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 1:52.26 | BAŁDYKA Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 1:52.30 | KULIGA Marcin | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1997 | U23 | PK | II | SOCHA Tomasz B.D. | Z/0509/13 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 6 | e | 1 | 1:52.43 | GADOMSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 12 | e | 1 | 1:53.53 | KACZAN Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | Sen | SL | II | ||||||||||
8 | 15 | e | 1 | 1:55.22 | RZEMIENIECKI Marek | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | II | # | |||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 2 | 1:52.74 | KUCIAPSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | Sen | MZ | II | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 2 | 1:52.83 | DOBAJ Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/5219/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
3 | 9 | e | 2 | 1:52.87 | KRUK Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | II | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 2 | 1:53.18 | MARMON Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U23 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1189/14 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 11 | e | 2 | 1:53.52 | BAĆMAGA Dominik | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | 13 | e | 2 | 1:54.21 | KITLIŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | II | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/0127/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
7 | 14 | e | 2 | 1:54.26 | STACHOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | Sen | SL | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:45.70 | ROZMYS Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | MM | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1727/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:46.28 | KUCIAPSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:49.41 | KUNC Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U23 | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0519/13 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:50.10 | DOBAJ Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U23 | MA | I | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/5219/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:50.43 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | Sen | LD | I | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:50.92 | KRUK Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1:52.29 | KULIGA Marcin | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1997 | U23 | PK | II | SOCHA Tomasz B.D. | Z/0509/13 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
f | 1 | DNF | BAŁDYKA Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:38.31 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | MM | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:41.82 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | M | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:43.12 | KWIATKOWSKI Roman | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:45.18 | BORKOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej | , Z/0185/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:45.62 | DROBNIK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | Sen | OP | I | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:45.85 | SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:49.17 | KUNC Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U23 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0519/13 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:51.69 | MARMON Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U23 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1189/14 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:53.13 | ZIĘBA Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1999 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/0312/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 3:53.88 | SOWIK Wojciech | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 3:53.93 | KRUK Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | II | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 3:54.89 | KACZAN Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | Sen | SL | II | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 3:59.79 | MIELEWCZYK Piotr | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1990 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. | Z/1198/11 | 2023 | |||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 4:01.36 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość | 1980 | Masters | LU | II | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. | Z/0851/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 4:10.38 | CELAK Mateusz | MKL Szczecin | 1996 | U23 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1988 | Sen | MA | -- | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 13:53.45 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | Sen | ZP | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 13:56.52 | ROSZKO Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | Sen | PD | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 14:00.58 | KULKA Szymon | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1993 | Sen | MZ | I | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2485/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 14:13.02 | GŁOWALA Robert | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1992 | Sen | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 14:13.36 | ŻEBROWSKI Krzysztof | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 1990 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 14:14.03 | OŚLIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | I | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 14:15.87 | GOSIEWSKI Krzysztof | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | I | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0430/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 14:18.80 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1988 | Sen | MA | I | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 14:23.59 | KARBOWIAK Kamil | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U23 | OP | I | B.D. # | Z/0597/14 | 2024 | |||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 14:33.91 | KACZOR Mateusz | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | II | TRZOS Leszek | Z/0310/13 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 14:41.13 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1982 | Masters | LD | II | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 14:42.18 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1985 | Sen | PD | II | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 14:45.24 | CIEPŁAK Marcin | TL ROW Rybnik | 1991 | Sen | SL | II | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. | Z/3967/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 14:51.08 | MIELEWCZYK Piotr | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1990 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. | Z/1198/11 | 2023 | |||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 14:52.99 | EBEL Grzegorz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1997 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. | Z/0270/13 | 2021 | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | DROBNIK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | Sen | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KACZMAREK Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U23 | KP | -- | RUDNIK Damian | Z/0819/12 | 2024 | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KABAT Damian | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1989 | Sen | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/2160/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 2 | 15:03.43 | CELAK Mateusz | MKL Szczecin | 1996 | U23 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 2 | 15:07.99 | PASEK Damian | TS AKS Chorzów | 1985 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | Z/2342/11 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 18 | s | 2 | 15:09.15 | BARAN Mateusz | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 1993 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 2 | 15:09.59 | LEOŃCZUK Andrzej | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1992 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. | Z/4841/11 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 20 | s | 2 | 15:12.21 | MISIEWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | WĄSOWSKI Janusz STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/1267/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 21 | s | 2 | 15:20.60 | BOROŃ Dariusz | UKS Lider Siercza | 1992 | Sen | MA | III | B.D. | Z/3207/17 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 22 | s | 2 | 15:23.67 | RACZYŃSKI Mikołaj | LKS Ostromecko | 1992 | Sen | KP | III | STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. B.D. B.D. # | Z/0429/13 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
8 | 23 | s | 2 | 15:37.29 | KROCHMAL Paweł | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 1993 | Sen | MZ | III | B.D. | Z/2902/11 | 2022 | |||||||
9 | 24 | s | 2 | 15:46.07 | A O | MKS Agros Chełm | 1994 | Sen | LU | III | ||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | NIEMCZYK Mateusz | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1992 | Sen | PD | -- | B.D. | Z/4502/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech # | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 14.23 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 1993 | Sen | ZP | -0.6 | I | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | ||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 14.48 | KARCZEWSKI Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1994 | Sen | KP | -0.6 | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 15.18 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -0.6 | II | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 15.24 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | -0.6 | II | |||||||||
e | 1 | DNF | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -0.6 | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 13.49 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | +0.2 | MM | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 13.91 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1987 | Sen | KP | +0.2 | M | B.D. # | M | |||||||
3 | 4 | e | 2 | 14.31 | WŁODARCZYK Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | Sen | SL | +0.2 | I | B.D. | M | |||||||
4 | 6 | e | 2 | 14.65 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +0.2 | I | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | ||||||
5 | 7 | e | 2 | 15.02 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | +0.2 | II | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.44 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | +0.2 | MM | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.83 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1987 | Sen | KP | +0.2 | M | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.06 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 1993 | Sen | ZP | +0.2 | M | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.11 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +0.2 | I | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.17 | WŁODARCZYK Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | Sen | SL | +0.2 | I | B.D. | M | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.49 | KARCZEWSKI Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1994 | Sen | KP | +0.2 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.54 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 15.36 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | +0.2 | II | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 49.15 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | Sen | ZP | MM | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 52.08 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | I | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 52.09 | GWIAZDOŃ Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. | M | ||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 53.12 | JABRZYŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | Sen | LU | I | ||||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 53.66 | SZEWCZYK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | Sen | OP | I | ||||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 54.99 | ZAPARTY Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1997 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 13 | e | 1 | 55.20 | MNICH Robert | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 51.04 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | M | # | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 51.86 | BRYLIŃSKI Robert | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1991 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. # | Z/3806/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 52.35 | DUDEK Bartosz | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1992 | Sen | PD | I | DUDEK Bartosz # | Z/3483/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 52.71 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | I | # | |||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 53.74 | ANISZEWSKI Kamil | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | ||||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 2 | 54.04 | ZIĘBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | I | GIZA Andrzej | Z/1374/14 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.53 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | Sen | ZP | M | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.46 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 51.78 | BRYLIŃSKI Robert | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1991 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. # | Z/3806/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 52.00 | GWIAZDOŃ Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 52.22 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 52.64 | DUDEK Bartosz | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1992 | Sen | PD | I | DUDEK Bartosz # | Z/3483/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 52.78 | JABRZYŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 52.84 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 39.76 |
NABIAŁEK Łukasz CZYKIER Damian KAMIŃSKI Adrian KRYŃSKI Kamil |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 1992 1994 1987 |
Sen | POD | -- |
JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof |
Z/3159/11 |
2024 |
MM |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 40.37 |
TALACHA Marcin KALANDYK Hubert MIROSŁAW Cezary KOPEĆ Dominik |
KS Agros Zamość | 1996 1994 1997 1995 |
Sen | LBE | -- |
GDAŃSKI Andrzej WIERZBICKI Mirosław B.D. GDAŃSKI Andrzej |
Z/0204/12 Z/2748/11 Z/0859/11 |
2018 2019 2024 |
1 1 1 MM |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 40.64 |
GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof ZACZEK Artur GAŁANDZIEJ Jakub HAMPEL Eryk |
OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 1989 1997 1997 |
Sen | WLP | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
|||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 41.14 |
KALWASIŃSKI Ariel KUĆ Dariusz RYCHLEWSKI Jakub OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz |
CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 1986 1997 1992 |
Sen | KPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
Z/1667/13 |
2022 |
||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 41.28 |
GĘBSKI Michał MITKA Piotr LIGIĘZA Łukasz BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 1994 1992 1993 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
B.D. GIZA Andrzej |
Z/0148/11 |
2020 |
M 1 |
|||||||
6 | s | 1 | 42.03 |
ŁAWRUSZKO Michał STEMPEL Paweł JABRZYŃSKI Michał KOTYRA Mikołaj |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 1987 1994 2001 |
Sen | LBE | -- |
WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. B.D. B.D. JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. |
Z/1476/14 Z/2523/11 Z/0316/16 |
2023 2024 2024 |
||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 43.16 |
SINIŁO Krystian TARNOWSKI Michał ŁĘCZYCKI Artur MISZKIEL Marcin |
UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 2000 2001 2000 2001 |
U18 | POD | -- |
NABIAŁEK Łukasz B.D. NABIAŁEK Łukasz B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. GWIAZDOWSKI Rafał |
Z/1535/15 Z/1540/15 , Z/1532/15 Z/0427/16 |
2024 2018 , 2024 2020 |
3 2 |
|||||||
s | 1 | DNF |
PIEŃKOS Łukasz JABŁOŃSKI Marcin BIJOWSKI Kamil SACHARCZUK Radosław |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 1994 1993 1993 |
Sen | POD | -- |
B.D. B.D. GRANASZEWSKI Artur |
Z/1800/13 |
2024 |
1 3 1 |
||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:08.72 |
AMBROŻY Kacper KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz SIERADZAN Tomasz OMELKO Rafał |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 1993 1993 1989 |
Sen | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:08.86 |
KOWALUK Dariusz OGONOWSKI Szymon OZDARSKI Łukasz KUCIAPSKI Artur |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 1985 1994 1993 |
Sen | MAZ | -- |
WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej OGONOWSKI Jakub B.D. B.D. |
Z/1042/12 Z/1812/12 |
2024 2023 |
M 2 2 |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:09.71 |
SMOLIŃSKI Jakub SZEWCZYK Piotr MNICH Robert CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej |
RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 1994 1998 1993 |
Sen | MAZ | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:14.26 |
DUDEK Bartosz KARNICKI Adam STACHOWSKI Rafał GWIAZDOŃ Paweł |
AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 1995 1991 1991 |
Sen | SLK | -- |
DUDEK Bartosz B.D. |
Z/3483/11 |
2024 |
M |
|||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:14.35 |
LEWANDOWSKI Bartosz CIECHANOWICZ Marcin ZAPARTY Bartosz BRYLIŃSKI Robert |
OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 1994 1997 1991 |
Sen | WLP | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. |
Z/3806/11 |
2024 |
2 2 |
|||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:14.50 |
JABRZYŃSKI Michał KITLIŃSKI Michał OLESZEK Kamil JAROS Andrzej |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 1998 1998 1990 |
Sen | LBE | -- |
KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. |
Z/0127/14 Z/0705/16 |
2024 2024 |
1 |
|||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:20.61 |
KRAWCZYK Michał BAŁDYKA Jakub BAĆMAGA Dominik CZARNOCKI Emil |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 1996 1994 1997 |
Sen | MAZ | -- |
KRAWCZYK Michał B.D. B.D. |
Z/4230/11 |
2022 |
2 3 2 |
|||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:34.89 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | Sen | ZP | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8:44.10 | OŚLIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8:51.39 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń | 1983 | Sen | KP | I | GĘSICKI Marian | Z/2657/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8:56.14 | KACZMAREK Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U23 | KP | I | RUDNIK Damian | Z/0819/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9:11.99 | CIEPŁAK Marcin | TL ROW Rybnik | 1991 | Sen | SL | II | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. | Z/3967/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 9:14.45 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1982 | Masters | LD | II | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 9:15.51 | BŁASZCZYK Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U23 | PM | II | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/0759/12 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 9:22.12 | CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U23 | MA | II | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3015/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 9:23.21 | ŁAWROWSKI Michał | SKS Unia Swarzędz | 1993 | Sen | WP | II | B.D. ŁAWROWSKI Michał | , Z/2299/11 | , 2017 | 2 | |||||||
10 | s | 1 | 9:24.66 | KACZOR Mateusz | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | II | TRZOS Leszek | Z/0310/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
11 | s | 1 | 9:28.65 | TABOR Dominik | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1995 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0830/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 9:39.08 | SZYMBORSKI Rafał | BKS Wataha Warszawa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. SZYMBORSKI Krzysztof # | , Z/5072/11 | , 2022 | 2 | |||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.30 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.22 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1986 | Sen | OP | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.22 | KOBIELSKI Norbert | MKS Inowrocław | 1997 | U23 | KP | M | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. # | Z/1752/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.08 | MILEWSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | Sen | PD | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.03 | BEDENICZUK Bartłomiej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.85 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | Sen | ZP | MM | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.70 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1989 | Sen | KP | MM | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.40 | JERZY Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U23 | KP | M | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.40 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | M | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.20 | DŻAMAN Borys | OSOT Szczecin | 1996 | U23 | ZP | M | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.80 | SWATOWSKI Hubert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.80 | BUDZISZEWSKI Mirosław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.40 | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.40 | KUKIEŁKO Igor | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U23 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ADAMCZYK Jakub | OSOT Szczecin | 1998 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.78 | STRZAŁKOWSKI Adrian | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | Sen | ZP | +0.1 | I | B.D. # | Z/3196/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.60 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | -0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.59 | KUCH Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | Sen | LU | +0.3 | I | B.D. # | Z/4261/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.42 | WRÓBEL Łukasz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1992 | Sen | KP | +0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.40 | LUBAŃSKI Szymon | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | -0.4 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.14 | REJMUS Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | Sen | PM | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.07 | JOPEK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | +0.2 | II | KOKOT Zdzisław | Z/0042/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.06 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | Sen | DS | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6.62 | MAŃCZUK Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.55 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | Sen | LU | +0.2 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.67 | KULMACZEWSKI Jan | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | I | B.D. ŁUKASIAK Michał # | , Z/1677/12 | , 2023 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.33 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź | 1992 | Sen | LD | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.14 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.05 | KOMAR Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.37 | SACHA Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | -0.1 | III | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/1284/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.19 | MAŃCZUK Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.18 | BURZAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21.53 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 20.21 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U23 | WN | MM | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 20.18 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 19.67 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1985 | Sen | PM | MM | KOWNATKE Rafał | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 19.08 | GUDRO Andrzej | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1994 | Sen | MZ | M | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/3566/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 18.54 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 18.50 | NASZKO Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | Sen | WN | M | B.D. | M | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 18.40 | KURACH Dominik | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | Sen | MZ | M | B.D. | M | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 17.99 | PAROL Jan | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1995 | U23 | MZ | M | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/1506/12 | 2023 | M | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 17.38 | ŁUKSZO Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 65.29 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1987 | Sen | LD | MM | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 64.44 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 61.41 | STÓJ Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | U23 | OP | M | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 60.07 | PASIŃSKI Paweł | MKL Toruń | 1993 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 56.79 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 56.59 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | Sen | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 56.03 | PAWELCZYK Krystian | MKS Pułtusk | 1995 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 55.07 | STAŃSKI Olgierd | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1973 | Masters | LU | I | KOZŁOWSKI Robert # | Z/3039/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 80.47 | NOWICKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | MM | FIODOROW Joanna # | Z/3138/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 78.64 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 66.15 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | Sen | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 58.17 | JANUSZ Sebastian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U23 | PK | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 56.57 | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | TS AKS Chorzów | 1987 | Sen | SL | I | GRZESIK Zygmunt | Z/3204/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 56.45 | CZAJKOWSKI Łukasz | LUKS Atletic Białystok | 1997 | U23 | PD | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 55.52 | CISZEWSKI Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1993 | Sen | OP | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 50.59 | SZALAST Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 88.09 | KRUKOWSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | MM | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/4887/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 79.50 | CHMIELAK Hubert | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1989 | Sen | PD | MM | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/2665/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 77.65 | GRZESZCZUK Łukasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | M | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/2741/11 | 2020 | MM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 76.04 | OSEWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | Sen | PM | M | PIĄTEK Mirosław # | Z/2549/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 76.03 | LEBIODA Piotr | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1992 | Sen | PD | M | B.D. | Z/1328/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 75.08 | BONDARENKO Krystian | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 1991 | Sen | PM | M | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4497/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 71.95 | KOŚCIÓW Dawid | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1990 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. # | Z/2503/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 71.51 | ĆWIK Wojciech | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 1994 | Sen | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Maciej | Z/3506/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 66.87 | GIEREK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0444/12 | , 2024 | M | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 65.60 | KOBYŁKA Bartosz | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1989 | Sen | WP | I | B.D. | Z/4072/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 61.02 | SUMIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | Sen | MZ | II | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/3684/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40:17.91 | BRZOZOWSKI Artur | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | Sen | PK | I | B.D. # | Z/0001/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 41:10.22 | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | Sen | SL | I | LAMCH Czesław | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 41:41.39 | BŁOCKI Damian | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 42:10.31 | SIKORA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | I | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0346/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 44:45.20 | KLONOWSKI Adrian | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1997 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | CYNGOT Jacek | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -- | MISZTAL Janusz B.D. # | Z/0907/12 | 2020 | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 5.9701318740845 sekund |