Szprotawa 12.05.2013 14. Mityng Chrobrego i Ottona III (biegi) |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.76 | SADŁOWSKA Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | Sen | LB | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.81 | RAJKO Karolina | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U16 | LB | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.03 | SADŁOWSKA Daria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | Sen | LB | -0.5 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.09 | WARDA Adrianna | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U16 | LB | -0.5 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.14 | HENNIG Marta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U23 | LB | -0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.28 | GIERSZEWSKA Martyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.88 | BARSKA Kinga | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U20 | LB | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14.05 | PERNAK Weronika | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U16 | LB | -0.7 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.28 | RACZYŃSKA Zofia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | -0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.34 | SUSZYCKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 14.39 | CZARNOGRODZKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 14.49 | BOLECHOWSKA Marcela | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -0.7 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.41 | WĘGRZYN Natalia | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U16 | DS | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.64 | SZOPNA Anna Marta | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U16 | LB | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 14.14 | SYGUTOWSKA Krystyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 15.03 | KUDEŁKA Izabela | niest. Z.Góra # | 1967 | Masters | LB | -0.5 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 13.80 | BUTKIEWICZ Anna | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1999 | U16 | LB | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 14.70 | MATERNA Klaudia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1999 | U16 | WP | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 15.08 | BRUSIŁO Weronika | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1999 | U16 | LB | -0.5 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | f | A | 12.43 | SADŁOWSKA Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | Sen | LB | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | A | 12.60 | SADŁOWSKA Daria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | Sen | LB | +0.7 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | A | 12.69 | HENNIG Marta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U23 | LB | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | A | 12.79 | GIERSZEWSKA Martyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | A | 13.69 | BARSKA Kinga | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U20 | LB | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | A | 13.96 | RACZYŃSKA Zofia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | +0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | F | B | 12.63 | RAJKO Karolina | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U16 | LB | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | F | B | 12.99 | WARDA Adrianna | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U16 | LB | +0.6 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | F | B | 13.13 | WĘGRZYN Natalia | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
4 | F | B | 13.50 | BUTKIEWICZ Anna | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1999 | U16 | LB | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | F | B | 13.58 | SZOPNA Anna Marta | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U16 | LB | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | F | B | 13.83 | PERNAK Weronika | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U16 | LB | +0.6 | V | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.49 | SADŁOWSKA Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | Sen | LB | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.18 | RAJKO Karolina | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U16 | LB | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 29.38 | SZYMAŃSKA Oliwia | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1998 | U16 | LB | -0.7 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.36 | WĘGRZYN Natalia | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.59 | GIERSZEWSKA Martyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 29.13 | SAWCZYŃSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | -0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 29.21 | BARSKA Kinga | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U20 | LB | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.52 | WARDA Adrianna | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U16 | LB | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.58 | BOLECHOWSKA Marcela | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 49.43 | BRUSIŁO Weronika | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 51.77 | SKOŁOZUBOW Julia | LLKS Gubin | 2000 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 52.83 | MRÓZ Patrycja | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 53.66 | LUPA Natalia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ZWIRN Krystyna | Z/1418/14 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 47.67 | WIERUSZEWSKA Marta | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2000 | U14 | LB | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 49.79 | KUSTER Alicja | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 52.66 | SIWIŃSKA Anna | LLKS Gubin | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 64.71 | WĘGRZYN Sylwia | MKS Piast Głogów | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 70.94 | KUDEŁKA Izabela | niest. Z.Góra # | 1967 | Masters | LB | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:41.31 | JASTRZĘBSKA Iga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:45.46 | POGODA Kamila | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1999 | U16 | LB | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:46.82 | NOWAKOWSKA Sandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:46.86 | PRZYBYŁA Magdalena | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:51.49 | CZERWIŃSKA Klaudia | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 2000 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:53.68 | POPOWICZ Oliwia | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:54.39 | TARCZEWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:55.50 | CHWAŁEK Anita | LLKS Gubin | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:57.44 | GIELICZ Anna | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:01.66 | NIŻYŃSKA Aleksandra | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 2001 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:04.34 | BEDNAREK Dominika | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:04.84 | PIECHOWIAK Patrycja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 2:08.24 | KOWALCZYKOWSKA Agata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:30.65 | GĄGAŁA Sylwia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:31.65 | LAZAR Dominika | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:32.31 | MARCINIAK Lidia | MKS Piast Głogów | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:36.21 | ZAJĄC Lidia | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej | Z/0333/12 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:39.58 | KONIECZEK Alicja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | FLETCHER Benjamin # | Z/4540/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:50.72 | KONIECZEK Aneta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0505/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:56.09 | STACHOWIAK Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:59.39 | BILAWA Karolina | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur BIESIADA Ryszard | Z/0666/12 | 2017 | ||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
e | DQ | SZYMCZAK Marek | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U16 | LB | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.24 | CIECHANOWICZ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | -0.9 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.32 | SKRZYPCZAK Robert | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | -0.9 | III | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4549/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.20 | BORYSIAK Mateusz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U18 | LB | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.52 | DROGOSZ Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.63 | JANUSZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | -1.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.90 | RYK Rafał | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U18 | LB | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.00 | STACHÓW Marcin | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U16 | LB | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.58 | RYGIELSKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.35 | ORLIŃSKI Michał | MKS Piast Głogów | 1994 | U20 | DS | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.52 | PLICHTA Antoni | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -0.5 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.90 | MYŚKÓW Rafał | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U18 | LB | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.72 | RESZEL Michał | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U16 | LB | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.25 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | MLKS Agros Żary | 1995 | U20 | LB | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 13.40 | RABIEGA Kamil | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U16 | LB | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 14.25 | KACZOR Hubert | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U14 | LB | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 13.11 | WEICHERT Marcin | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U16 | DS | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 13.29 | RADUŃSKI Dominik | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 12.48 | PIECHOWIAK Dominik | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | -0.9 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 12.83 | SZYMCZAK Bartłomiej | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U16 | DS | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 13.18 | ŻYGALSKI Krystian | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1999 | U16 | WP | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 14.30 | BURZYŃSKI Wojciech | MKS Piast Głogów | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | A | 11.01 | CIECHANOWICZ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | +0.4 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | A | 11.15 | SKRZYPCZAK Robert | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | +0.4 | II | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4549/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
3 | f | A | 11.32 | DROGOSZ Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | A | 11.54 | JANUSZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | +0.4 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | f | A | 11.85 | RYK Rafał | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U18 | LB | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | B | 11.86 | STACHÓW Marcin | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U16 | LB | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | B | 12.31 | PIECHOWIAK Dominik | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
3 | f | B | 12.45 | PLICHTA Antoni | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U14 | ZP | +0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | f | B | 12.73 | SZYMCZAK Bartłomiej | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | f | B | 12.92 | WEICHERT Marcin | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | f | B | 13.00 | ŻYGALSKI Krystian | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1999 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.16 | CIECHANOWICZ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | -1.0 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.86 | SKRZYPCZAK Robert | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | -1.0 | III | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4549/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.59 | JANUSZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | -1.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.24 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | MLKS Agros Żary | 1995 | U20 | LB | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.20 | STACHÓW Marcin | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U16 | LB | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 38.90 | MAJSKOW Patryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 39.47 | KIJEK Tomasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 40.02 | WISZ Mateusz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 35.43 | KAPAŁA Dawid | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 36.30 | TUDOROW Arkadiusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 36.39 | MIERZEJEWSKI Krystian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 39.18 | WÓJCIK Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 39.28 | SZYMCZAK Marek | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 40.72 | WRÓBEL Sebastian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 40.75 | BŁASZCZYKIEWICZ Maksymilian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 40.95 | SZYMCZAK Bartłomiej | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 41.74 | JAMROZIAK Dawid | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 44.25 | PLICHTA Antoni | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 47.07 | JAŚKÓW Aleksander | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 43.17 | WEICHERT Marcin | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 44.66 | SZYNDLAR Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 45.40 | WERYSZKO Kornel | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2000 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 51.14 | KURPAS Rafał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 44.06 | RABIEGA Kamil | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 47.14 | RESZEL Michał | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52.65 | MŁOCZKOWSKI Jakub | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 60.40 | KASPRZAK Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:22.46 | DALECKI Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:30.94 | DADOS Sebastian | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:33.64 | KOŁOSOWSKI Sebastian | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:43.47 | MICHALEC Hubert | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:51.09 | BUDA Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:52.59 | BAK Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:54.57 | DROBNIK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U23 | OP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:05.75 | POPKO Miłosz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:11.72 | ODALSKI Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:00.52 | ŁAWECKI Adrian | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:01.75 | KWIATKOWSKI Krzysztof | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:06.12 | GULDZIŃSKI Michał | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:08.50 | RAJCHEL Kamil | LLKS Gubin | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:09.42 | MŁODYSTACH Dawid | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2000 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:26.66 | RYNKIEWICZ Jacek | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:13.20 | KACZMAREK Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U18 | KP | IV | RUDNIK Damian | Z/0819/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:34.37 | SOKALSKI Patryk | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:01.29 | WAWRZYKOWSKI Jakub | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | BIESIADA Ryszard B.D. | Z/0439/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:51.15 | MARYSIAK Adam | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 1988 | Sen | LB | III | BIESIADA Ryszard | Z/2639/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8:55.60 | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon | SKS Unia Swarzędz # | 1991 | U23 | WP | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/0649/11 | , 2017 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9:00.75 | WOSTAL Aleksander | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1992 | U23 | LB | III | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/2297/11 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9:14.60 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Piotr | UKS Czwórka Kościan # | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. MIKOŁAJCZAK Piotr # | , Z/0574/13 | , 2021 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 10:50.20 | KOSTERA Krzysztof | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | ŁAWROWSKI Michał | SKS Unia Swarzędz # | 1993 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. ŁAWROWSKI Michał | , Z/2299/11 | , 2017 | 2 | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.1444718837738 sekund |