Lubawa 17.05.2009 Mityng Lekkoatletyczny |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.85 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U16 | PM | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.96 | ROMANIUK Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.30 | GÓRECKA Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.61 | DZIADKO Małgorzata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.82 | GAJEWSKA Karolina | LKS Lubawa | 1993 | U18 | WN | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 14.05 | RYPIŃSKA Patrycja | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.66 | SZPAKOWSKA Alicja | LUKS Orneta | 1991 | U20 | WN | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.34 | LEWANDOWSKA Agata | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1992 | U18 | WN | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.56 | BASKE Julia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.79 | PIETRASZEWSKA Ewelina | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | 1995 | U16 | WN | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.90 | KLIMASZEWSKA Paulina | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U16 | WN | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.84 | CĄKAŁA Zuzanna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1992 | U18 | WN | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.29 | RABKOWSKA Kamila | UKS Atos Woźnice | 1994 | U16 | WN | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.62 | ŁAPIŃSKA Dominika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1996 | U14 | WN | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.67 | JAWORSKA Maria | LKS Lubawa | 1994 | U16 | WN | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27.22 | SOCHA Katarzyna | KS Jeziorak Iława | 1992 | U18 | WN | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 28.52 | RYPIŃSKA Patrycja | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 29.26 | RABKOWSKA Kamila | UKS Atos Woźnice | 1994 | U16 | WN | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.99 | SZPAKOWSKA Alicja | LUKS Orneta | 1991 | U20 | WN | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 29.81 | BASKE Julia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 26.33 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U16 | PM | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 26.37 | ROMANIUK Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 26.76 | BERKA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 26.98 | GÓRECKA Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 27.93 | DZIADKO Małgorzata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 45.58 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1995 | U16 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 46.83 | OKRASZEWSKA Oliwia | KS Jeziorak Iława | 1995 | U16 | WN | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 47.10 | LEWANDOWSKA Agata | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 42.09 | BERKA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 44.87 | WIERGOWSKA Martyna | LKS Lubawa | 1995 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 45.29 | STRUCIŃSKA Daria | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U16 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 45.38 | BLAUTENBERG Angelika | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1994 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 45.43 | KOSMALA Marta | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 45.65 | JAREMKO Nina | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1994 | U16 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 48.12 | ŁAPIŃSKA Dominika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1996 | U14 | WN | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 50.15 | RADZKA Karolina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 59.82 | JAKIMOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U23 | WN | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 65.95 | LICZNERSKA Aneta | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 66.28 | KULESA Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:36.29 | JAKIMOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:45.29 | STRUCIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1:46.74 | JAREMKO Nina | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1994 | U16 | WN | V | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1:48.81 | JANKOWSKA Joanna | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1995 | U16 | WN | V | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1:50.97 | SZEWCZYK Kinga | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 1:54.83 | OSSOWSKA Kamila | LKS Lubawa | 1994 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:37.99 | BARCEWICZ Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | Sen | WN | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4:41.92 | PRZYGÓDZKA Angelika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:57.90 | WALTER Klaudia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U20 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 5:02.04 | JACKIEWICZ Monika | MKL Szczecin # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | Z/2131/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | 5:09.05 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1993 | U18 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 5:12.98 | BARCEWICZ Monika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 5:15.32 | WARDA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 5:18.92 | CZERWIEŃ Ewelina | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 5:25.67 | SZKIŁĄDŹ Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 5:26.91 | KONARZEWSKA Martyna | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1991 | U20 | WN | -- | CYTLAŁ Jacek # | Z/4177/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 66.76 | POLKOWSKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2406/11 | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | 70.98 | SZPAKOWSKA Alicja | LUKS Orneta | 1991 | U20 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | GÓRSKA Iwona | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U23 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.45 | MICHALSKA Łucja | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1993 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.40 | KARCZEWSKA Karolina | LKS Lubawa | 1994 | U16 | WN | V | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.33 | BISKUP Marianna | Pom. Klub Weterana LA | 1961 | Masters | PM | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.62 | MICHALSKA Łucja | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1993 | U18 | WN | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.56 | OSSOWSKA Kamila | LKS Lubawa | 1994 | U16 | WN | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.45 | SABERNIAK Kinga | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U16 | WN | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.78 | ZIELIŃSKA Renata | LKS Lubawa | 1994 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.47 | ŻEBRYK Agata | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1993 | U18 | WN | III | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew | Z/2410/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 9.05 | BOŁDYSZ-ARCHACKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | WALCZAK Leszek B.D. | Z/2403/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 8.47 | KRAUZEWICZ Michalina | LKS Lubawa | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.34 | BOŁDYSZ-ARCHACKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | WALCZAK Leszek B.D. | Z/2403/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 28.71 | KARCZEWSKA Karolina | LKS Lubawa | 1994 | U16 | WN | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 24.53 | ŻEBRYK Agata | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew | Z/2410/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 24.06 | ZIELIŃSKA Renata | LKS Lubawa | 1994 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 22.59 | KRAUZEWICZ Michalina | LKS Lubawa | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.43 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U16 | WN | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.66 | STERANIEC Michał | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1988 | U23 | WN | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.94 | RUDZIŃSKI Karol | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1992 | U18 | WN | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.15 | JANKOWSKI Damian | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 1991 | U20 | WN | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.39 | FAFIŃSKI Jakub | LKS Lubawa | 1990 | U20 | WN | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.45 | WOJTASZ Łukasz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1991 | U20 | WN | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.03 | JAWORSKI Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.05 | ORDAKOWSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.39 | GRUBALSKI Dawid | LKS Lubawa | 1992 | U18 | WN | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.41 | MORGAŚ Tomasz | UKS Atos Woźnice | 1990 | U20 | WN | +0.3 | III | BRODOWSKI Wojciech # | Z/4792/15 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.58 | ZRADA Marcin | LUKS Orneta | 1992 | U18 | WN | +0.3 | III | MAKOWSKI Leszek # | Z/4863/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.05 | JANKOWSKI Michał | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 1992 | U18 | WN | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 12.08 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1991 | U20 | WN | +0.3 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 12.33 | ROMANOWSKI Arkadiusz | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | 1992 | U18 | WN | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.99 | DRESZLER Szymon | LKS Lubawa | 1992 | U18 | WN | +0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.45 | LAMPARSKI Łukasz | LUKS Orneta | 1991 | U20 | WN | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.90 | MOSZCZYŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U16 | WN | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.01 | CHYBIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | Sen | WN | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.34 | ORDAKOWSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.97 | MORGAŚ Tomasz | UKS Atos Woźnice | 1990 | U20 | WN | +1.1 | III | BRODOWSKI Wojciech # | Z/4792/15 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.98 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1991 | U20 | WN | +1.1 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 24.20 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 24.82 | JANKOWSKI Michał | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 1992 | U18 | WN | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.89 | PIETRUSZYŃSKI Jakub | MUKS Olimpia Nowe Miasto | 1992 | U18 | WN | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.03 | JENDRASZEK Łukasz | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1992 | U18 | WN | +1.0 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.33 | WOJTASZ Łukasz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1991 | U20 | WN | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 25.53 | ŻURALSKI Michał | KS Jeziorak Iława | 1993 | U18 | WN | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 37.12 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.36 | KRAUSE Paweł | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 42.84 | MISIEWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | WĄSOWSKI Janusz STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/1267/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 45.41 | ZŁOTUCHA Łukasz | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1995 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 47.05 | BRUDZYŃSKI Daniel | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1994 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 33.85 | CHYBIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | Sen | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 35.89 | ZRADA Marcin | LUKS Orneta | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | MAKOWSKI Leszek # | Z/4863/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 36.43 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U16 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 40.12 | ROGOWSKI Zbigniew | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 41.72 | GODLEWSKI Damian | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.62 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U23 | PM | III | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.32 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | LKS Lubawa | 1992 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 53.01 | BĘBENEK Kamil | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U23 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 53.18 | SZABLEWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 53.79 | WIŚNIEWSKI Aleksander | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 54.77 | BIELSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 53.88 | KOZŁOWSKI Adrian | KS Polonia Pasłęk # | 1992 | U18 | WN | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 54.27 | NASTAJ Mateusz | KS Jeziorak Iława | 1991 | U20 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 55.04 | ROMANOWSKI Arkadiusz | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 56.28 | PIÓRKOWSKI Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:26.90 | ROGOWSKI Zbigniew | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1:28.20 | JANKOWSKI Paweł | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1:28.51 | KAMIŃSKI Piotr | KS Jeziorak Iława | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:32.28 | KOBUS Wojciech | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 1:32.83 | KRAUSE Paweł | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 1:35.25 | KASTERSKI Marcin | KS Jeziorak Iława | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 1:36.18 | GRUBALSKI Adrian | LKS Lubawa | 1995 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 1:37.14 | GODLEWSKI Damian | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 1:38.69 | ZŁOTUCHA Łukasz | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1995 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||||
10 | 1:39.21 | BRUDZYŃSKI Daniel | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1994 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||||
11 | 1:39.57 | CZERSKI Mateusz | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 1:40.36 | ZIELIŃSKI Paweł | KS Jeziorak Iława | 1995 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:17.51 | ROMANOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | 1993 | U18 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4:18.95 | WOROBIEC Dawid | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1990 | U20 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4:20.08 | AFANASJEW Piotr | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1991 | U20 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 4:22.18 | FIGAT Marcin | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 4:22.76 | MIEDZIŃSKI Krzysztof | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 4:24.27 | NAJMOWICZ Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/1448/11 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||||
7 | 4:32.09 | ZAWACKI Przemysław | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 4:33.55 | TARNOLICKI Marcin | MUKS Olimpia Nowe Miasto | 1990 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.57 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.10 | GLAUBERT Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1983 | Sen | WN | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.10 | JAGUSZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | Sen | WN | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.95 | RUDNICKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.95 | GABRYEL Dorian | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
5 | 1.90 | JASKULSKI Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.90 | FRĄCZKOWSKI Bartosz | KS Jeziorak Iława | 1991 | U20 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 1.85 | DYGAS Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U23 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 1.75 | KORNELUK Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1993 | U18 | WN | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
9 | 1.75 | SKOLANKIEWICZ Wiktor | KS Jeziorak Iława | 1993 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.70 | KOZŁOWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.70 | GORGOL Marek | KS Jeziorak Iława | 1994 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.26 | MYŚLAK Błażej | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U23 | WN | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.26 | LAMPARSKI Łukasz | LUKS Orneta | 1991 | U20 | WN | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.18 | JANKOWSKI Damian | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 1991 | U20 | WN | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.10 | RUDZIŃSKI Karol | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1992 | U18 | WN | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.71 | BROWAREK Daniel | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1993 | U18 | WN | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.39 | DRESZLER Szymon | LKS Lubawa | 1992 | U18 | WN | -0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | 5.00 | MOSZCZYŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U16 | WN | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.21 | REGIN Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | U16 | WN | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 14.22 | OLESZCZUK Kacper | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1994 | U16 | WN | III | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2405/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 19.08 | REGIN Paweł | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1992 | U18 | WN | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.16 | PIAZDECKI Bartłomiej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1993 | U18 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.94 | TROJAN Adrian | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1993 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 12.36 | SITARZ Marek | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew | Z/2407/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||||
5 | 10.95 | PARZYSZEK Paweł | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.50 | OLESZCZUK Kacper | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1994 | U16 | WN | III | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2405/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 42.06 | MARCHWAT Konrad | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1994 | U16 | WN | IV | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew # | Z/2404/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.40 | GUTOWSKI Dawid | MUKS Olimpia Nowe Miasto | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 32.88 | BRZEZIŃSKI Radosław | MUKS Olimpia Nowe Miasto | 1990 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.4786081314087 sekund |