Słubice 23.09.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.77 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.09 | DITTMER Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | -0.3 | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/4558/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.81 | MAZUREK Izabela | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.54 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.66 | BASZAK Natalia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U16 | DS | +0.9 | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0017/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.81 | MROZIŃSKA Małgorzata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U16 | DS | -2.5 | IV | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 61.67 | ŚWIDERSKA Agnieszka | MKL Szczecin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 58.25 | SADŁOWSKA Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 59.53 | SADŁOWSKA Daria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 59.85 | BENEDYK Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/1705/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:15.95 | SZMIGIEL Aleksandra | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1988 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:19.65 | TOMASZEWSKA Izabela | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:57.52 | WIERZBICKA Magdalena | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:40.35 | SOWA Paulina | WLKS Wrocław | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 10:41.89 | KACZYŃSKA Anna | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 10:59.49 | KALICIŃSKA Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 11:32.81 | KASPRZAK Paulina | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.12 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.46 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -1.0 | II | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.39 | DERNOWSKA Marzena | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U18 | LB | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.37 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.62 | ŚWIDERSKA Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 16.09 | BORKOWSKA Agata | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U18 | LB | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 16.09 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.92 | GRABAREK Monika | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U20 | LB | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.34 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -0.4 | II | PLUTA Ryszard | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.56 | JURASIK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16.55 | WAWRZYNIAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 71.34 | ZAJDEL Katarzyna | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.61 | BEDNAREK Anna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1992 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.58 | NABOŻNA Agata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.58 | WIATROWSKA Diana | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.58 | JAROSZ Małgorzata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.55 | ABRAMIUK Małgorzata | OSOT Szczecin # | 1994 | U14 | ZP | III | B.D. GRENDA Jan # | 2 | |||||||||||
6 | 1.55 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
7 | 1.55 | TURSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | = | 3.22 | WOLF Weronika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | II | ||||||||||||
1 | = | 3.22 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Olga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 3.22 | ILKOWSKA Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.22 | TONDRYK Wioletta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U23 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 3.02 | JASIŃSKA Edyta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | = | 2.82 | SAK Adrianna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
6 | = | 2.82 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.32 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U20 | LB | +9.9 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.26 | ZUBRZYCKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.00 | KOTOWICZ Karolina | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U18 | KP | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.94 | KOWALEWSKA Paula | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1991 | U16 | LB | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.78 | KOWALSKA Joanna | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1993 | U14 | LB | +9.9 | V | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.78 | MIREK Dominika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U16 | PM | +9.9 | V | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.84 | TATARSKA Kamila | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.70 | KAMIŃSKA Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.60 | ŁASEK Kamila | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.42 | KRZYŻAN Małgorzata | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1968 | Masters | LB | I | BIENIASZ-KRZYWIEC Małgorzata B.D. # | Z/3809/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 33.07 | DĄBROWSKA Barbara | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1991 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 33.03 | DĄBROWSKA Justyna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 32.62 | TATARSKA Kamila | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 28.10 | ŁASEK Kamila | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 27.79 | PAWŁOWICZ Daria | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.82 | WENSIERSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.10 | MORAWIN Barbara | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35.59 | CEMBROWICZ Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 30.81 | JANICKA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 29.60 | PRASK Natalia | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1991 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 28.50 | SYNOWIEC Małgorzata | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1992 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 28.48 | NYCZKA Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 28.32 | SOŚNIAK Monika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
7 | 26.43 | CHANDRYSIAK Izabela | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1991 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.26 | ADAMCEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 10.95 | KASPEROWICZ Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1986 | U23 | DS | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.38 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.94 | FORNALCZYK Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1991 | U16 | LB | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.00 | DOBROWOLSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1991 | U16 | LB | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 11.85 | SNARSKI Mateusz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.38 | ADAMCEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | -1.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.60 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.84 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 51.36 | KOWALEWSKI Patryk | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.80 | SIENKIEWICZ Jacek | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 51.85 | ZIELONKA Julian | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 51.62 | ASKUNTOWICZ Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 52.07 | MOJSIEJ Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:08.43 | KOŚCIUSZKO Krystian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:08.60 | KANDEFER Kamil | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1991 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:56.98 | BARAN Przemysław | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:57.89 | URBANIAK Łukasz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:59.19 | FRUŻYŃSKI Dariusz | WLKS Wrocław | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:01.59 | KARABIN Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4:11.55 | ISAŃSKI Zbigniew | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 4:15.77 | OBAŁA Damian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 9:07.69 | KMIEĆ Tomasz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 9:12.31 | KOSSOWSKI Sebastian | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 9:17.95 | PAJDA Michał | MKS Siechnice # | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 9:19.65 | JURGIEWICZ Bartosz | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.06 | SZYDŁOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.09 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.26 | KWIATKOWSKI Jacek | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1988 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | 15.92 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U20 | LB | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 16.46 | KOLANEK Łukasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
6 | 16.96 | GRACZYK Łukasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.17 | KRÓL Tomasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.81 | SOKALSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1989 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 60.20 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 61.79 | GRACZYK Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 62.50 | RODAK Michał | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1991 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 54.30 | BARANOWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 55.47 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 57.65 | NAWALANY Przemysław | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 57.97 | KAŻURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:55.61 | OLEJARZ Artur | MKL Szczecin # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/1405/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 6:02.60 | WENDLAND Michał | MKS Siechnice # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. | Z/3283/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 6:04.83 | SZCZĘŚNIEWSKI Miłosz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1989 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 6:07.30 | URBAŃSKI Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 6:16.71 | BIELAWSKI Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 6:22.85 | KLEBAN Łukasz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 6:38.75 | SZKUBIEL Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 6:49.48 | ZUBRZYCKI Mateusz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1990 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.02 | WECZERA Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.96 | NABOŻNY Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.93 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.93 | KARGULEWICZ Artur | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.93 | LEPIATO Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew # | Z/3787/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
7 | 1.90 | CZERNIAK Norbert | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1991 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.85 | DUDA Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
18 | 1.75 | GMERCZYŃSKI Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U16 | LB | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
19 | 1.70 | WRÓBLEWSKI Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||||
20 | 1.70 | ZIELONKA Bartosz | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.32 | OLESZKIEWICZ Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.32 | CHMIELNIK Krzysztof | niest. Z.Góra # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.22 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.22 | HABAJ Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 4.02 | KORZEWA Daniel | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
6 | = | 4.02 | KORSAK Mariusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | II | ||||||||||||
6 | = | 4.02 | GAJEWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | # | |||||||||||
8 | 3.82 | STANGENBERG Krzysztof | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 3.82 | WYRWICKI Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 3.82 | ŁOŚ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 3.62 | ADAMCZYK Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
12 | 3.62 | RASZCZUK Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
13 | 3.02 | BRODAWSKI Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 2.62 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Karol | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | 2.42 | GRYGORCEWICZ Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.37 | MIKITA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.28 | WŁODARCZYK Krzysztof | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1989 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.29 | SKWAREK Wojciech | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.22 | STRÓŻEWSKI Krystian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.48 | MROZIŃSKI Roman | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 12.28 | PIĄTEK Maciej | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.02 | SIEREWICZ Kacper | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 15.26 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 15.12 | BUŁA Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 13.64 | BOLENAJC Jakub | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 13.05 | GRUSZKA Jarosław | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 12.91 | KRAMARCZYK Adam | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1991 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.65 | MROZIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.95 | POŁEĆ Kamil | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1988 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.90 | ŚWICA Dariusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1988 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.34 | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1968 | Masters | LB | I | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | 2 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.09 | KACZOR Mateusz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.18 | KACZOR Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 42.82 | WRÓBLEWSKI Mateusz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 42.61 | BUŁA Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 42.25 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
6 | 42.07 | NIZIOŁ Daniel | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 38.61 | MRUKOWICZ Rafał | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.08 | PUKAJŁO Michał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.09 | PSALMISTER Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.20 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.38 | MARZEC Rafał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.09 | HOFFMANN Krystian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.67 | MUZYKA Karol | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1984 | U23 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.96 | SAŁABOŃ Wojciech | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1991 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 62.38 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 51.46 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 47.12 | BURKIEWICZ Wojciech | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 46.56 | SAŁABOŃ Wojciech | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1991 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 46.04 | KOZIOŁ Tomasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.49 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U23 | LB | III | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 49.60 | ŁAPCZYŃSKI Leszek | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 45.66 | MARCZEWSKI Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.8066649436951 sekund |