Mielec 18.12.2010 I Halowy Mityng Kwalifikacyjny POZLA |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.22 | ŚLIŻ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.22 | FORNAL Ewa | MKS Siechnice # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.38 | KILIAN Justyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.41 | MAZUR Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.51 | GIEŁBAGA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.67 | TOMCZYK Agnieszka | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.71 | DYLĄG Oliwia | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 9.02 | SZAFARZ Monika | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.46 | ŻMUDZIEJEWSKA Joanna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.79 | ŚLIWIAK Patrycja | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0125/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.83 | LAMPART Magdalena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 9.18 | GORCZYCA Karolina | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.56 | BARAN Izabela | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.68 | ROSÓŁ Karolina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 8.70 | SKIBA Dorota | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 8.80 | PAKUŁA Oliwia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. BARSZCZ Mirosław | , Z/0799/13 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 8.98 | SEROKA Anna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 9.20 | SKÓRA Bernadeta | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 9.61 | URBANIK Dorota | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | A | 8.23 | FORNAL Ewa | MKS Siechnice # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | A | 8.25 | ŚLIŻ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | A | 8.34 | KILIAN Justyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | A | 8.48 | MAZUR Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | B | 8.43 | ŻMUDZIEJEWSKA Joanna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | B | 8.54 | BARAN Izabela | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | B | 8.67 | TOMCZYK Agnieszka | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | B | 8.81 | GIEŁBAGA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | C | 8.65 | DYLĄG Oliwia | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | C | 8.66 | ROSÓŁ Karolina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | C | 8.67 | PAKUŁA Oliwia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. BARSZCZ Mirosław | , Z/0799/13 | , 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | C | 8.83 | ŚLIWIAK Patrycja | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0125/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.02 | ORŁOWSKA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.51 | MAZIARZ Beata | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.90 | MAZAN Żaneta | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 49.00 | FORNAL Ewa | MKS Siechnice # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 49.16 | KILIAN Justyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 50.42 | MAŚLACH Marta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 58.90 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 49.83 | KOPCZAK Kamila | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 50.25 | JACHER Małgorzata | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 52.06 | ROSÓŁ Karolina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 52.54 | ŚLIWIAK Patrycja | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0125/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 4 | 51.32 | BARAN Izabela | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 52.04 | BARSZCZ Aleksandra | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 52.48 | KOBOS Kamila | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0124/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
4 | s | 4 | 53.00 | SEROKA Anna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 54.58 | SOBIŁO Gabriela | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 54.91 | SKÓRA Bernadeta | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 56.75 | SIDOR Gabriela | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 2000 | U12 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | 4 | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 58.63 | ŁYDA Anna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 57.98 | URBANIK Jagoda | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 62.45 | AUGUSTYN Justyna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz # | Z/0171/14 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 6 | 70.00 | WOŹNIAK Wiktoria | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 2000 | U12 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 71.43 | WÓJCIK Jagoda | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 2001 | U12 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:55.27 | HAJNOSZ Barbara | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:59.02 | KUKUŁKA Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:03.39 | MAŚLACH Marta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:08.55 | CISZEK Anna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | 5 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:09.14 | KOPEĆ Maria | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | 5 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:09.39 | JAŚKOWSKA Barbara | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:09.68 | WÓJCIK Wiktoria | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:11.64 | SERAFIN Katarzyna | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:14.68 | ŁĄCZ Angelika | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:22.39 | ORŁOWSKA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:22.82 | NAPRAWA Sylwia | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:25.96 | CHOCHOŁEK Monika | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:30.65 | KOBOS Kamila | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0124/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:40.90 | BIELEC Edyta | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0067/13 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:43.97 | LACHOWSKA Justyna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:52.72 | SERAFIN Marcelina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 9.52 | ŻMUDZIEJEWSKA Joanna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 10.46 | TASZAKOWSKA Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.54 | KOPCZAK Kamila | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.41 | ŚLIŻ Alina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 10.28 | MAZAN Żaneta | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.45 | STÓJ Anna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.45 | GIZA Olga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.45 | KOCENIAK Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U18 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.40 | SOKOŁOWSKA Alicja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.30 | GIEŁBAGA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.81 | DYLĄG Oliwia | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.65 | DZIEWIT Monika | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.50 | SEROKA Anna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.38 | ROSÓŁ Karolina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 4.36 | GORCZYCA Karolina | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 4.35 | GIZA Olga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 4.08 | SZAFARZ Monika | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 3.98 | SKÓRA Bernadeta | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 3.89 | ŁYSIAK Weronika | LKS Stal Mielec | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.40 | SKIBA Dorota | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U20 | PK | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15:42.65 | SERAFIN Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 16:07.33 | AUGUSTYN Angelika | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | AUGUSTYN Krzysztof # | Z/0008/12 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 16:22.97 | OSINIAK Kinga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 17:08.08 | GWIAZDA Alicja | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1996 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 17:47.31 | AUGUSTYN Wiktoria | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 19:43.72 | MŁYNEK Wiktoria | LKS Stal Mielec | 1998 | U14 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 19:48.72 | KAMUDA Patrycja | LKS Stal Mielec | 1998 | U14 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.32 | LENTOWICZ Jarosław | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.35 | WACHTA Bartłomiej | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.79 | KORZEŃ Radosław | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.38 | GRZYBOWSKI Jacek | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.39 | PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.39 | KALANDYK Hubert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | WIERZBICKI Mirosław # | Z/2748/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.61 | SZKÓŁKA Damian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.34 | GAJDA Marcin | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.48 | PODHALICZ Lech | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.50 | BIELATOWICZ Bernard | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 7.65 | KLICH Bartłomiej | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.38 | KOŚCIÓŁEK Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 7.84 | STEFANOWICZ Adrian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 7.90 | SIŁKA Artur | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 7.53 | SOLECKI Kamil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 7.64 | KANIA Grzegorz | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 7.70 | KIDA Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 7.83 | KWIECIEŃ Wojciech | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 7.50 | GAJ Marek | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 7.70 | BOČEK Artur | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 7.98 | SOKÓŁ Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1991 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 8.49 | RAK Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 7.74 | ATAMAN Amadeusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 7.81 | LECH Łukasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 7.84 | KUKURSKI Piotr | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 8.04 | KOŁODZIEJ Bartłomiej | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 7.75 | SEROKA Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 8.04 | RUDNICKI Robert | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 8.06 | SERAFIN Miłosz | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 8.18 | OPALUCH Kamil | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | SZCZUREK Leszek | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 7.69 | KASPROWICZ Przemysław | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol # | Z/4634/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
2 | e | 9 | 8.13 | HAMIELEC Marcin | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 8.27 | TOMPALSKI Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 9 | 8.52 | SAJDAK Grzegorz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 8.44 | RESZKA Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 10 | 9.16 | KIEC Miłosz | MOS Rzeszów # | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 10 | 9.22 | DYDO Patryk | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 10 | 9.66 | STASZCZAK Paweł | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 11 | 8.70 | MUCHA Sylwester | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 11 | 9.47 | SZYDŁOWSKI Łukasz | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 11 | 9.59 | KUCHARSKI Krystian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 11 | 10.23 | KARKUT Michał | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 12 | 8.36 | BRYTAN Mateusz | Ceramika Harasiuki # | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 12 | 8.46 | KULIK Bartłomiej | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 12 | 9.12 | WRONA Witold | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | A | 7.30 | GAJDA Marcin | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | A | 7.32 | WACHTA Bartłomiej | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | A | 7.33 | LENTOWICZ Jarosław | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | A | 7.44 | GRZYBOWSKI Jacek | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | B | 7.42 | KOŚCIÓŁEK Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | B | 7.44 | KALANDYK Hubert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | WIERZBICKI Mirosław # | Z/2748/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | B | 7.46 | PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | B | 7.55 | PODHALICZ Lech | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | C | 7.46 | GAJ Marek | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | C | 7.50 | BIELATOWICZ Bernard | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | C | 7.50 | SOLECKI Kamil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | C | 7.51 | SZKÓŁKA Damian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.12 | DYKAS Paweł | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 45.37 | BŁAŻKOWSKI Damian | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 47.98 | HAMIELEC Marcin | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 42.37 | KALANDYK Hubert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | WIERZBICKI Mirosław # | Z/2748/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 43.22 | ATAMAN Amadeusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 48.40 | BARAŃSKI Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 54.65 | DYDO Patryk | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 44.98 | KASPROWICZ Przemysław | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol # | Z/4634/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 46.25 | KOŁODZIEJ Bartłomiej | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 47.21 | KULIŃSKI Damian | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 49.17 | KANIA Grzegorz | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 46.45 | BOČEK Artur | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 51.52 | WRONA Witold | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 52.68 | BRYTAN Mateusz | Ceramika Harasiuki # | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 43.63 | KOŚCIÓŁEK Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 47.75 | KIDA Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 48.21 | KUKURSKI Piotr | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 55.90 | STASZCZAK Paweł | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 48.16 | SEROKA Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 48.68 | RESZKA Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 50.70 | OPALUCH Kamil | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | SZCZUREK Leszek | BEZ | |||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:37.26 | GAJDA Marcin | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:38.55 | SĘDŁAK Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:47.76 | SERAFIN Miłosz | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:52.12 | KRÓL Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:54.02 | NIEDBAŁA Krzysztof | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:56.69 | GORZELNIK Mateusz | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:58.82 | GOLEC Mateusz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:59.31 | SOKAL Sylwester | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:59.75 | ZIĘBA Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1999 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/0312/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:01.22 | SZABAT Karol | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:04.20 | SZYDŁOWSKI Łukasz | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:09.10 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Michał | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1988 | Sen | PK | -- | MAŚLANKA Adam | Z/3618/15 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:23.67 | TARNAWSKI Rafał | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:24.34 | NOWAK Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:46.09 | WÓJCIK Bartłomiej | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:52.48 | MIKULA Szymon | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:56.71 | FURMAN Grzegorz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:33.82 | SIÓDMIAK Andrzej | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:37.70 | PIWOWAR Stanisław | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:43.44 | CHABKO Paweł | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:45.03 | WICKOWSKI Dariusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:46.37 | LACHOWSKI Patryk | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0122/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:46.67 | JACHYM Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 10.67 | STASZCZAK Paweł | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.00 | DELERT Tomasz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.12 | KULIŃSKI Damian | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.79 | KLICH Bartłomiej | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 9.38 | SOKÓŁ Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1991 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.95 | ZAWADA Karol | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.85 | SANOWSKI Piotr | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.75 | SAJDAK Grzegorz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.60 | DELERT Tomasz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.30 | KUCHARSKI Krystian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.19 | GAJ Marek | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 5.30 | SOLECKI Kamil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 5.20 | MUCHA Sylwester | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.84 | KULIK Bartłomiej | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 4.63 | ZAWIŚLAK Maciej | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.41 | LECH Łukasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 10.25 | KWIECIEŃ Wojciech | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Chód 3 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13:28.17 | GAWROŃSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 13:49.26 | HERBA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 15:18.09 | MAŁEK Adam | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 18:11.76 | TARA Sebastian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 18:34.22 | KOZIARA Jerzy | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.32359790802 sekund |