Jablonec nad Nisou (CZE) 21.01.2018 Halowe mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska U18 i U20 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.13 | PUZIO Dorota | GKS Start Długołęka | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | BENKOWSKI Henryk B.D. | Z/0251/17 | 2024 | GIM | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.25 | DELEJOWSKA Wiktoria | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.71 | KOŚCIELNA Monika | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.84 | MAŁANIAK Marta | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | TOMASZEK-CZAJKOWSKA Izabela | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
5 | e | 1 | 9.34 | SZAFRAN Wiktoria | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | STOLARCZYK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/0730/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.21 | OŻGA Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | ULIASZ Małgorzata | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.35 | NAJWER Julia | WLKS Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.48 | DYDUCH Kornelia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 9.05 | STRZELCZYK Gabriela | GKS Start Długołęka | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | GIM | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 9.06 | CHAIKH-ALI Natalia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 9.37 | KRAUSE Wiktoria | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | WOSIEK Jacek # | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
7 | e | 2 | 9.97 | SŁOMIŃSKA Kaja | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.98 | GĄSIOR Adriana | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar # | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.43 | LÜDTKE Martyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | WOSIEK Jacek # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.44 | KRAUZE Martyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | SZOMBURG Tomasz WOSIEK Jacek # | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.58 | KOZŁOWSKA Agata | KS Zamek Kurzętnik | 2002 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 8.62 | BARAN Julia | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/2452/17 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
6 | e | 3 | 9.19 | KUTEK Maja | GKS Start Długołęka | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | BENKOWSKI Henryk | Z/2188/17 | 2022 | 4 | GIM | ||||||
7 | e | 3 | 9.21 | BARTNICKA Kaja | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.96 | TARNOWSKA Nikola | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | KNULL Mariusz | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.23 | PAWŁOWSKA Maja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/2823/16 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | e | 4 | 8.46 | SITEK Zuzanna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 8.54 | BENKOWSKA Hanna | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | BENKOWSKI Henryk B.D. # | Z/0104/15 | 2024 | GIM | |||||||
5 | e | 4 | 8.59 | HAWRYLAK Izabela | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | # | GIM | |||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 8.84 | CISZAK Emilia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 8.95 | ZAPALSKA Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | SZOMBURG Tomasz WOSIEK Jacek | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
8 | e | 4 | 9.11 | KUNCEWICZ Tamara | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 7.97 | RAJEWSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 8.01 | GOLANOWSKA Agata | WLKS Wrocław | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 8.05 | PALUSZEK Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 8.08 | BARTKOWIAK Klaudia | MKS Piast Głogów | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 8.15 | PIETROŃ Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 8.31 | DUBIŃSKA Anna | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 5 | 8.56 | ZIELIŃSKA Adrianna | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.93 | GĄSIOR Adriana | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar # | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.96 | TARNOWSKA Nikola | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | KNULL Mariusz | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.21 | NAJWER Julia | WLKS Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.31 | DELEJOWSKA Wiktoria | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.55 | DYDUCH Kornelia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.91 | RAJEWSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.95 | PALUSZEK Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.02 | GOLANOWSKA Agata | WLKS Wrocław | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.05 | BARTKOWIAK Klaudia | MKS Piast Głogów | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.18 | PIETROŃ Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 8.36 | DUBIŃSKA Anna | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.73 | POLEROWICZ Ada | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 45.19 | KOZŁOWSKA Agata | KS Zamek Kurzętnik | 2002 | U18 | WN | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 46.14 | CZARNOWSKA Martyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 2001 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 47.14 | MAŁANIAK Marta | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2002 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | TOMASZEK-CZAJKOWSKA Izabela | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.90 | BUK Aleksandra | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | B.D. STOLARCZYK Grzegorz | , Z/3394/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 46.68 | ŻEBRACKA Milena | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2002 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | TOMASZEK-CZAJKOWSKA Izabela | 3 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 47.10 | HAWRYLAK Izabela | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | # | GIM | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 48.01 | CISZAK Emilia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 43.14 | KRASZEWSKA Sandra | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2002 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | 2 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 45.27 | CHEŁSTOWSKA Martyna | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2002 | U18 | ZP | +9.9 | -- | WIERZBICKA Sylwia B.D. | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 46.98 | KOŚCIELNA Monika | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 46.87 | PAWŁOWSKA Maja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U18 | WP | +9.9 | -- | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/2823/16 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | s | 4 | 51.47 | SIONEK Urszula | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | MAKUCH Beata | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 53.65 | NEHRING Magdalena | KS Zamek Kurzętnik | 2001 | U18 | WN | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 44.02 | PUZIO Dorota | GKS Start Długołęka | 2003 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | III | BENKOWSKI Henryk B.D. | Z/0251/17 | 2024 | GIM | ||||||
2 | s | 5 | 51.57 | STRZELCZYK Gabriela | GKS Start Długołęka | 2003 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | -- | GIM | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 44.97 | OŻGA Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2003 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | III | ULIASZ Małgorzata | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | s | 6 | 50.24 | CHAIKH-ALI Natalia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 53.83 | SZAFRAN Wiktoria | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | -- | STOLARCZYK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/0730/18 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | s | 7 | 49.01 | KUNCEWICZ Tamara | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 50.04 | PIEKARCZYK Patrycja | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2003 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 42.32 | RAJEWSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | +9.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 44.25 | BARTKOWIAK Klaudia | MKS Piast Głogów | 2000 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 51.28 | KLITKOWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2000 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 64.03 | JANIK Michalina | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2000 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 66.61 | ZIELIŃSKA Adrianna | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 63.92 | BENKOWSKA Hanna | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | IV | BENKOWSKI Henryk B.D. # | Z/0104/15 | 2024 | GIM | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 67.09 | WOŹNIAK Wiktoria | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 2002 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 70.34 | WOJNOWSKA Patrycja | MKS Piast Głogów | 2002 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 72.98 | KISIEL Wiktoria | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | GIM | |||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:40.39 | STĘŻALSKA Julia | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 2002 | U18 | ZP | +9.9 | -- | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1277/15 | , 2022 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:48.94 | SARNOWSKA Natalia | KS Zamek Kurzętnik | 2002 | U18 | WN | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:51.11 | MALAK Łucja | MKL Szczecin | 2002 | U18 | ZP | +9.9 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:58.17 | MOŻDZEŃ Martyna | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 2002 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:00.56 | TKACZ Paulina | MKS Piast Głogów | 2003 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:46.93 | WOJTAK Adriana | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2002 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:47.96 | CHOCIANOWSKA Hanna | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2004 | U16 | WP | +9.9 | V | B.D. PTAK Krzysztof | , Z/2453/17 | , 2021 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:54.02 | BABISZEWSKA Weronika | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2003 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:41.87 | PAWŁOWSKA Kamila | KS Zamek Kurzętnik | 2000 | U20 | WN | +9.9 | -- | PAWŁOWSKA Dorota | Z/2311/15 | 2024 | 3 | ZKN | |||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:51.04 | HOROSZKIEWICZ Julia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2000 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:57.48 | SARNECKA Oliwia | MKL Szczecin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | +9.9 | -- | # | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:01.81 | MANIECKA Julita | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 2002 | U18 | PM | +9.9 | -- | KRÓL Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1272/15 | 2022 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:05.11 | BIELAK Natalia | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2002 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | Z/0442/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:07.79 | PISKOREK Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:10.55 | KURAS Julia | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 2001 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:00.29 | SADOWSKA Milena | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1999 | U20 | ZP | +9.9 | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. | Z/2514/15 | 2022 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:09.85 | PAWŁOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1999 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:16.24 | HARTUNG Wiktoria | MKL Szczecin | 2000 | U20 | ZP | +9.9 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:25.80 | POTOMSKA Daria | KS Hanza Goleniów | 2000 | U20 | ZP | +9.9 | -- | WALKOWIAK Piotr | Z/1276/15 | 2020 | 4 | ZKN | |||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.41 | DELEJOWSKA Wiktoria | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.73 | TOMASZEWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | BANASZEK Grzegorz | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9.95 | DYDUCH Kornelia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10.39 | ŻEBRACKA Milena | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | TOMASZEK-CZAJKOWSKA Izabela | 3 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.52 | SIONEK Urszula | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | MAKUCH Beata | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.98 | WOJNOWSKA Patrycja | MKS Piast Głogów | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 9.43 | GĄSIOR Adriana | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar # | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 9.61 | BIELSKA Edyta | SKLA Sopot # | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. | , Z/1291/15 | , 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 10.29 | BARTNICKA Kaja | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 10.30 | ŚLUSAREK Jagoda | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | TOMASZEK-CZAJKOWSKA Izabela | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.32 | DELIJEWSKA Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.53 | PIETROŃ Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.91 | BANASIAK Julia | WLKS Wrocław | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.59 | ZAWER Natalia | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 2002 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | TURKIEWICZ Julia | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2002 | U18 | DS | IV | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | TOMASZEWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U18 | DS | IV | BANASZEK Grzegorz | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.45 | ŚLUSAREK Jagoda | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2002 | U18 | DS | IV | TOMASZEK-CZAJKOWSKA Izabela | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KUTEK Maja | GKS Start Długołęka | 2003 | U16 | DS | V | BENKOWSKI Henryk | Z/2188/17 | 2022 | 4 | GIM | ||||||
f | 1 | NM | DELIJEWSKA Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1.35 | JANOWSKA Sonia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.10 | RYNKIEWICZ Sandra | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | KORDASIEWICZ Joanna | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.30 | BIELSKA Edyta | SKLA Sopot # | 2001 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. | , Z/1291/15 | , 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.23 | POLEROWICZ Ada | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U18 | DS | III | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.11 | NAJWER Julia | WLKS Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.11 | KISIEL Wiktoria | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U18 | DS | III | GIM | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.03 | RÓŻAŃSKA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | IV | KRAUZE Jerzy SULWIRSKI Rafał B.D. # | , Z/5260/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.99 | FUCHS Anita | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | IV | ZKN | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.55 | BAŁEC Izabela | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.33 | TURKIEWICZ Julia | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.25 | ŚLUSAREK Jagoda | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | TOMASZEK-CZAJKOWSKA Izabela | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 5.39 | STRĄCZEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 4.70 | GRĘDZIŃSKA Katarzyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 4.15 | JANOWSKA Sonia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.96 | RÓŻAŃSKA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | III | KRAUZE Jerzy SULWIRSKI Rafał B.D. # | , Z/5260/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.98 | FUCHS Anita | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | BAŁEC Izabela | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.37 | STRĄCZEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | ZKN | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.30 | KRAWCZYK Karolina | LKS Polkowice | 2001 | U18 | DS | II | PIERZCHAŁA Władysław # | Z/2687/15 | 2021 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.56 | CHABINIAK Gabriela | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2001 | U18 | DS | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.83 | FRYZKOWSKA Klaudia | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2002 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.68 | TOMASZEWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U18 | DS | IV | BANASZEK Grzegorz | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.16 | KIERZKOWSKA Kaja | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U18 | DS | IV | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.28 | ŚLAWSKA Kamila | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2003 | U16 | DS | V | ULIASZ Małgorzata # | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.22 | MENCEL Natalia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | KORDASIEWICZ Damian B.D. MARCINÓW Józef # | , Z/2798/17 | , 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.18 | FERENC Natalia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 7.55 | SŁOMIŃSKA Kaja | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 7.37 | KRAUSE Wiktoria | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | WOSIEK Jacek # | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.86 | SZAŁAŃSKA Daria | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.10 | WRÓBLEWSKA Michalina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.56 | MULARCZYK Maria | GKS Start Długołęka | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.28 | PAWEŁCZYK Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.63 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | MKS Piast Głogów | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.80 | ALEKSIAYUK Anton | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.80 | KAWIŃSKI Karol | GKS Start Długołęka | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | BENKOWSKI Henryk | Z/2847/17 | 2022 | 4 | GIM | ||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.02 | RYBA Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | WOSIEK Jacek SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | , Z/2083/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
6 | e | 1 | 8.08 | GOŹDZIEJEWSKI Kacper | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | DEJEWSKI Michał ULIASZ Małgorzata # | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
7 | e | 1 | 8.26 | CIERACH Jakub | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 8.33 | CIEŚLAK Szymon | MKS Piast Głogów | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/2837/17 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.13 | BUGAJSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ROSTEK William B.D. | Z/4584/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.24 | SZACHNIEWICZ Szymon | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ROSTEK William | Z/1867/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.53 | GRĄBCZEWSKI Mateusz | WLKS Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.66 | SEMOŁONIK Jakub | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 7.67 | ŁOSIN Rafał | MKL Szczecin | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. B.D. | , Z/0682/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||
6 | e | 2 | 7.85 | RYNIEC Patryk | WLKS Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 8.09 | SITKOWSKI Paweł | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 8.21 | WOCIS-KRYCKI Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | IMIOŁEK Monika | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.44 | PIEJKO Patryk | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.47 | POŁCZYK Arkadiusz | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.61 | KONDERLA Jakub | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | WÓJCIAK Tomasz # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 7.70 | SWOBODA Dawid | MKL Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
5 | e | 3 | 7.70 | RADOMYSKI Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | WOSIEK Jacek # | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
6 | e | 3 | 8.04 | SOKOŁOWSKI Mariusz | GKS Start Długołęka # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | PRZEORSKI Marek | Z/5637/15 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | e | 3 | 8.19 | BARSZCZEWSKI Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 8.82 | PYTLIK Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek | Z/1993/17 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.34 | POSŁUSZNY Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 7.39 | POŁCZYK Łukasz | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 7.79 | JASTRZĘBSKI Dawid | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | # | GIM | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 7.87 | BRZEZIŃSKI Konrad | GKS Start Długołęka | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | BENKOWSKI Henryk B.D. | Z/2442/17 | 2024 | GIM | |||||||
5 | e | 4 | 8.42 | SZUMOWSKI Piotr | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 8.58 | SOKOŁOWSKI Bartosz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 8.90 | JAROSZ Szymon | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | PRZEORSKI Marek B.D. | Z/0725/17 | 2024 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
1 | e | 5 | 7.35 | SZTEJKOWSKI Damian | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 7.51 | GRYWKOWIEC Michał | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | GRZYBEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/0550/17 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 5 | 7.51 | MIŃCZUK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 7.65 | SOBCZAK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 7.83 | JANIK Dominik | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 7.25 | DRĘŻEK Arkadiusz | KU AZS WAT w Warszawie # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/3300/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
2 | e | 6 | 7.34 | WYMAZAŁA Bartłomiej | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | Z/2601/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | e | 6 | 7.36 | ŻYGADŁO Bogdan | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 7.39 | STOPA Artur | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/0360/16 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.17 | SZACHNIEWICZ Szymon | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ROSTEK William | Z/1867/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.18 | BUGAJSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ROSTEK William B.D. | Z/4584/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.23 | PAWEŁCZYK Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.35 | POŁCZYK Łukasz | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.36 | POSŁUSZNY Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.42 | PIEJKO Patryk | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.49 | POŁCZYK Arkadiusz | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.65 | GRĄBCZEWSKI Mateusz | WLKS Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.13 | SZTEJKOWSKI Damian | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.29 | DRĘŻEK Arkadiusz | KU AZS WAT w Warszawie # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/3300/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.32 | ŻYGADŁO Bogdan | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.33 | WYMAZAŁA Bartłomiej | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | Z/2601/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 7.43 | STOPA Artur | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/0360/16 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
6 | f | 2 | 7.46 | GRYWKOWIEC Michał | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | GRZYBEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/0550/17 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 2 | 7.84 | JANIK Dominik | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 38.19 | POSŁUSZNY Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 38.74 | KONDERLA Jakub | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2002 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | WÓJCIAK Tomasz # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 39.22 | GRĄBCZEWSKI Mateusz | WLKS Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 40.97 | RYNIEC Patryk | WLKS Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 42.45 | SITKOWSKI Paweł | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 38.29 | PAWEŁCZYK Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 40.94 | ALEKSIAYUK Anton | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 41.84 | OLSZAŃSKI Kacper | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2002 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | TOMASZEK-CZAJKOWSKA Izabela # | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
1 | s | 4 | 37.50 | POŁCZYK Łukasz | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2001 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | # | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
1 | s | 5 | 38.56 | WIECZOREK Kacper | WLKS Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 39.23 | WAWRZYNIAK Sebastian | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | BENKOWSKI Henryk | Z/0178/16 | 2024 | 3 | ZKN GIM | |||||
1 | s | 6 | 45.21 | WOCIS-KRYCKI Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2003 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | -- | IMIOŁEK Monika | 5 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | s | 6 | 45.34 | SZUMOWSKI Piotr | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2004 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 46.79 | JAROSZ Szymon | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2003 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | -- | PRZEORSKI Marek B.D. | Z/0725/17 | 2024 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
1 | s | 7 | 40.95 | BRZEZIŃSKI Konrad | GKS Start Długołęka | 2003 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | V | BENKOWSKI Henryk B.D. | Z/2442/17 | 2024 | GIM | ||||||
2 | s | 7 | 42.47 | KAWIŃSKI Karol | GKS Start Długołęka | 2003 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | V | BENKOWSKI Henryk | Z/2847/17 | 2022 | 4 | GIM | |||||
3 | s | 7 | 43.17 | BARSZCZEWSKI Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2003 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 37.95 | WYMAZAŁA Bartłomiej | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2000 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | Z/2601/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | s | 8 | 38.22 | ŻYGADŁO Bogdan | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 39.50 | DRĘŻEK Arkadiusz | KU AZS WAT w Warszawie # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | +9.9 | -- | B.D. | Z/3300/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 8 | 41.20 | JANIK Dominik | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 37.69 | WŁODARCZYK Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U23 | DS | +9.9 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 38.26 | NICPOŃ Jakub | KSI Start Szczecin # | 1998 | U23 | ZP | +9.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.19 | SOKOŁOWSKI Mariusz | GKS Start Długołęka # | 2001 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | PRZEORSKI Marek | Z/5637/15 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.34 | JASTRZĘBSKI Dawid | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | # | GIM | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.14 | STOPA Artur | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | III | SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/0360/16 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 53.36 | GRYWKOWIEC Michał | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2000 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | IV | GRZYBEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/0550/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 54.07 | SOBCZAK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | IV | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 56.80 | MAĆKAŁA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | -- | B.D. ROSTEK William B.D. | , Z/0551/17 | , 2024 | |||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:26.06 | JAKUBIK Patryk | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2001 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:27.17 | KAŁWIŃSKI Dawid | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2003 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | II | SZAŁEK Andrzej # | Z/0254/17 | 2022 | 2 | LDK! | GIM | ||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:30.27 | LEWANDOWSKI Jan | WLKS Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:32.40 | MALINOWSKI Rafał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:39.40 | WRÓBEL Dominik | MKS Piast Głogów | 2004 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:28.01 | SZYMCZAK Bartłomiej | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:32.93 | FIT Wiktor | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1999 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:34.89 | WOJNOWSKI Grzegorz | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1999 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:39.16 | KASPROWICZ Adam | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 2001 | U18 | ZP | +9.9 | -- | CZEPIEL Mateusz | 1 | LDK! | KN | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:39.18 | PYTEL Michał | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 2002 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | JANECZEK Jarosław | Z/1105/15 | 2021 | 2 | ZKN | |||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:40.41 | KULIK Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar B.D. TOMASZEK-CZAJKOWSKA Izabela WOSIEK Jacek B.D. # | , Z/0488/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:44.13 | PORĘBSKI Patryk | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 2001 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | SZAŁEK Andrzej # | Z/2026/15 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:52.55 | KLOCZKO Mateusz | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:53.55 | KOZAK Paweł | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | +9.9 | -- | CZEPIEL Mateusz | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:55.76 | DZIDECZEK Michał | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2002 | U18 | ZP | +9.9 | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/1491/16 | 2021 | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:56.71 | ZIELIŃSKI Szymon | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 2002 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:14.89 | BONNA Daniel | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 2002 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | BANASZEK Grzegorz # | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:31.72 | SKIBIAK Kacper | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 2000 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | -- | JANECZEK Jarosław # | Z/2602/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:31.88 | CZERONEK Mikołaj | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2000 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ADAMEK Marek # | Z/1124/15 | 2024 | 2 | KN | |||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:37.59 | WRÓBEL Jakub | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | +9.9 | -- | # | KN | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:50.67 | GĄSIOREK-PAWLAK Marcin | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2000 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:28.26 | MANIECKI Gabriel | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U18 | WP | +9.9 | -- | OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. # | Z/1273/15 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:33.54 | JAROSZ Dariusz | UKS Piast Bolków # | 2002 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | WÓJCIAK Tomasz WÓJCIAK Tomasz # | Z/0237/17 | 2021 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:40.86 | KWIATKOWSKI Rafał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2001 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:43.03 | JACIŃSKI Daniel | MKS Piast Głogów # | 2001 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.90 | WIECZOREK Kacper | WLKS Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.92 | WĘGRZYN Jakub | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9.36 | ŁOSIN Rafał | MKL Szczecin | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. B.D. | , Z/0682/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9.39 | CIERACH Jakub | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9.51 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Tomasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | WOCHNA Robert | Z/1037/16 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||
6 | s | 1 | 9.89 | OLSZAŃSKI Kacper | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | TOMASZEK-CZAJKOWSKA Izabela # | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 10.15 | OLEJNIK Szymon | MKS Piast Głogów | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.80 | SUCHARSKI Jakub | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 2001 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | SIBOROWSKI Jakub | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KOZAK Marcin | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | BENKOWSKI Henryk | Z/2187/17 | 2021 | 4 | GIM | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.45 | CIEŚLAK Szymon | MKS Piast Głogów | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/2837/17 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1.85 | DUDEK Mateusz | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1999 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1.70 | CHMIELEWSKI Kevin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ZKN | |||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.00 | OLSZAŃSKI Adam | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | TOMASZEK-CZAJKOWSKA Izabela # | 4 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.40 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Tomasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | WOCHNA Robert | Z/1037/16 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.13 | WAWRZYNIAK Sebastian | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U18 | DS | IV | BENKOWSKI Henryk | Z/0178/16 | 2024 | 3 | ZKN GIM | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.03 | WĘGRZYN Jakub | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U18 | DS | IV | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.97 | DATA Szymon | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2002 | U18 | DS | IV | KNULL Mariusz | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.97 | JELONEK Maciej | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2002 | U18 | DS | IV | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.68 | ZAHORSKI Bartosz | MKS Piast Głogów | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.06 | SIBOROWSKI Jakub | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 5.97 | MIŃCZUK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U20 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 5.90 | SZKRAPKO Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2000 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 5.78 | RAK Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 5.36 | JAKUBOWSKI Jakub | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.11 | ZAHORSKI Bartosz | MKS Piast Głogów | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.81 | JELONEK Maciej | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.80 | KOZAK Marcin | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | BENKOWSKI Henryk | Z/2187/17 | 2021 | 4 | GIM | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.31 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | MKS Piast Głogów | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 12.74 | RAK Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U20 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 12.61 | MIŃCZUK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U20 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.71 | KANIK Jakub | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.36 | KOMARNICKI Jan | LKS Polkowice | 2001 | U18 | DS | III | PIERZCHAŁA Władysław # | Z/2348/16 | 2021 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.02 | TRYBULSKI Michał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | III | # | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.93 | KUCZAJ Kamil | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U18 | DS | III | KUCZAJ Tomasz B.D. # | Z/2796/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.35 | STANKIEWICZ Jakub | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.26 | PARTYKA Oskar | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U18 | DS | IV | ULIASZ Małgorzata # | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.80 | ZAWROTNIAK Marcin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U18 | DS | IV | MARCINÓW Józef # | Z/2190/17 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.54 | SZELĄG Kacper | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2002 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.67 | LEŚNIOWSKI Oskar | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2004 | U16 | DS | V | KOTYNIA Hanna # | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 11.66 | LISOWSKI Norbert | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 10.52 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Maciej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2004 | U16 | DS | V | ULIASZ Małgorzata # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 10.22 | KOWALSKI Patryk | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 10.06 | CZERWIŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 9.98 | GRZYWACZ Jakub | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 9.75 | KARPOV Vladyslav | LKS Polkowice | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.68 | STEC Dominik | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U20 | DS | III | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.68 | PIETRUSZEWSKI Maciej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1999 | U20 | DS | IV | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.65 | PYTLAK Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.35 | WOLSKI Patryk | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U20 | DS | IV | PIERZCHAŁA Władysław # | Z/2190/15 | 2021 | 4 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.98 | JUSZCZYK Michał | GKS Start Długołęka | 1999 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.87 | JAKUBOWSKI Jakub | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.40 | SZOZDA Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.6050999164581 sekund |