Aleksandrów Łódzki 27.01.2018 Halowy mityng lekkoatletyczny (skoki) |
||||||||||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.59 | ZAWER Natalia | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 2002 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | OWCZAREK Patrycja | RKS ŁódĽ | 2002 | U18 | LD | III | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. | Z/4816/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | MARKS Patrycja | AZS ŁódĽ | 2003 | U16 | LD | IV | SADACH Aneta | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | SZUMIŃSKA Oliwia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.30 | JABŁOŃSKA Oliwia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U14 | LD | -- | TOMCZYK Kazimierz # | Z/0823/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.30 | BEDNAREK Anna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.25 | KOCOŃ Małgorzata | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.80 | DˇBROWSKA Oliwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U23 | LB | I | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.63 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U23 | LD | II | # | KN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.91 | MIROWSKA Weronika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | IV | ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł | Z/2767/17 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.89 | KWIATKOWSKA Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.78 | SZYMAŃSKA Emilia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.43 | KATARZYŃSKA Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.24 | SIKORSKA Monika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.07 | BEDNAREK Anna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.00 | OBRANIAK Patrycja | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.88 | JABŁOŃSKA Oliwia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U14 | LD | -- | TOMCZYK Kazimierz # | Z/0823/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | CHACIŃSKA Natalia | AZS ŁódĽ | 1996 | U23 | LD | -- | KN | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.74 | BEDNAREK Agnieszka | AZS ŁódĽ | 1998 | U23 | LD | I | SADACH Aneta B.D. | Z/0907/14 | 2024 | 1 | KN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.37 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS ŁódĽ | 1998 | U23 | LD | III | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.75 | TOMES Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | III | ZKN | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.56 | WIELIŃSKA Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | ZKN | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.02 | MIROWSKA Weronika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | V | ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł | Z/2767/17 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.22 | KOBIELSKI Norbert | MKS Inowrocław | 1997 | U23 | KP | M | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. | Z/1752/13 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.17 | GRYNIENKO Maciej | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1998 | U23 | DS | I | # | KN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.90 | KA¬MIERCZAK Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.85 | ZATYKA Kamil | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.80 | STANISZEWSKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.75 | SUCHARSKI Jakub | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 2001 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.65 | KAŻMIERCZAK Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U16 | LD | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.55 | WOJTYSIAK Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.50 | DUDKIEWICZ Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KRYSZTOFIAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.45 | SZUBA Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.30 | DOBROWOLSKI Hubert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.30 | STASIAK Piotr | MKLA Łęczyca | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.54 | RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U23 | MA | I | KN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.33 | GˇBKA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | I | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/0628/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.56 | MIECZKOWSKI Dominik | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2000 | U20 | PD | III | # | KN | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.87 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Kacper | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.32 | KRYSZTOFIAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.87 | DUDKIEWICZ Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.65 | SZUBA Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.39 | DOBROWOLSKI Hubert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.31 | PODEMSKI Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | JOACHIMIAK Juliusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.91 | CETLICER Filip | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.90 | KRAWCZYK Kacper | AZS ŁódĽ | 2001 | U18 | LD | III | SADACH Aneta SADACH Aneta B.D. | Z/3833/15 | 2023 | LDK! | KN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.43 | NOWAKOWSKI Dominik | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/2572/16 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.45 | WOJTYSIAK Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.72 | PODEMSKI Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.79113101959229 sekund |