Bydgoszcz 02.06.2014
14. Europejski Festiwal Lekkoatletyczny [DMP]
100 m K
1 1 s 1 12.25 FLIS Katarzyna AZS Łódź # 96 U20 LD +0.8 II BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. # Z/1329/12 2019 1
2 3 s 1 12.38 CIESIELSKA Karolina KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 96 U20 WN +0.8 II
3 2 s 1 12.38 KOŁODZIEJ Ada UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 95 U20 MZ +0.8 II OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria B.D. B.D. Z/0183/12 2019 1
4 4 s 1 12.49 KANIECKA Zuzanna SKLA Sopot # 96 U20 PM +0.8 II
5 7 s 1 12.65 CZĘSZ Weronika CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U20 KP +0.8 II LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. B.D. Z/0576/12 2019 2
1 5 s 2 12.56 PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia RLTL ZTE Radom # 98 U18 MZ +0.9 II BLAUSZ Henryka # Z/0074/14 2019 1
2 6 s 2 12.57 TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 95 U20 KP +0.9 II KOHUTEK Artur B.D. # Z/1161/11 2019 1
3 8 s 2 12.65 SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 96 U20 WN +0.9 II LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał 3
4 9 s 2 12.66 WEILAND Natasza CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 97 U18 KP +0.9 II LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. Z/0275/13 2019 1
5 10 s 2 12.79 ŁUKASZEWSKA Dagmara MKL Toruń 97 U18 KP +0.9 III MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/1282/13 2015 2
6 11 s 2 12.98 WEISZEWSKI Linda MKL Toruń 99 U16 KP +0.9 III BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # Z/0399/15 2018 1
7 12 s 2 13.09 GRZEGOREK Marcelina CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U20 KP +0.9 III
3 3 s 3 11.68 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot # 90 Sen PM +1.1 M MODELSKI Michał # Z/2684/11 2019 MM
4 4 s 3 11.71 JESCHKE Marta SKLA Sopot 86 Sen PM +1.1 M
6 6 s 3 12.22 KLAWITER Paulina SKLA Sopot 89 Sen PM +1.1 II
800 m K
1 1 s 1 2:11.58 NIEĆKO Martyna KS Wejher Wejherowo 97 U18 PM II ROLBIECKI Zbigniew Z/0697/13 2015 2
2 3 s 1 2:17.12 SZPOTT Sandra PLKS Gwda Piła # 96 U20 WP II KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy Z/0009/12 2019 1
3 2 s 1 2:17.12 WARCHOŁ Justyna LKS Vectra Włocławek # 97 U18 KP II KŁÓDKOWSKI Andrzej NOWAKOWSKI Marian # , Z/0038/13 , 2017 2
4 4 s 1 2:17.17 OWCZAREK Klaudia SKLA Sopot 97 U18 PM II #
5 5 s 1 2:17.30 BAUMGART Weronika LUKS Serock 97 U18 KP II KUTA Kazimierz 4
6 6 s 1 2:17.51 KROSCHEL Karena LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań 96 U20 WP III
1 1 s 2 2:03.00 ENNAOUI Sofia AZS UMCS Lublin # 95 U20 LU M SZYMANIAK Wojciech # Z/3838/11 2019 MM
4 4 s 2 2:03.47 MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina KS Podlasie Białystok 92 U23 PD M DMP DĄBROWSKI Tomasz Z/3113/11 2019 M 156
6 6 s 2 2:04.01 ELLWARD Syntia WKS Flota Gdynia 93 U23 PM I
7 7 s 2 2:04.06 CIEŚLAK Danuta KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 89 Sen PK I BARSZCZ Mirosław Z/4323/11 2018 MM
8 8 s 2 2:05.20 GIZA Karolina TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 89 Sen MA I KRÓL Zbigniew Z/1912/11 2019 1
  s 2 DNF MICHALAK Sandra AZS-AWF Katowice # 87 Sen SL -- MARMUR Stanisław # Z/2320/11 2018 1
100 m pł K
4 4 s 1 13.21 KOŁECZEK Karolina AZS UMCS Lublin # 93 U23 LU +0.2 M DMP MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # Z/4343/11 2019 173
6 6 s 1 13.99 ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 87 Sen MZ +0.2 I
7 7 s 1 14.03 HYJEK Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 90 Sen DS +0.2 I
8 8 s 1 14.11 FLIS Katarzyna AZS Łódź # 96 U20 LD +0.2 I DMP BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. # Z/1329/12 2019 1 133
9 9 s 1 14.21 MORTON Marlena CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 95 U20 KP +0.2 I B.D. B.D. M
400 m pł K K
2 2 s 1 56.92 LINKIEWICZ Joanna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 90 Sen DS M DMP ROŻEJ Marek Z/3750/11 2019 MM 167
4 4 s 1 58.26 ANKIEWICZ Emilia AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 Sen MZ M DMP WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # Z/2534/11 2019 M 152
5 5 s 1 58.59 BANACH Joanna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 92 U23 MA M GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/3686/11 2019 M
6 6 s 1 59.17 ŻUREK Klaudia KS AZS AWF Kraków 91 Sen MA M B.D. M
7 7 s 1 60.30 OCHOCKA Ewa KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 96 U20 DS I SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # Z/0778/12 2019
4x100 m K
1 s 1 48.76 CZĘSZ Weronika
KANIECKA Zuzanna
ŻELIŃSKA Gabriela
MORTON Marlena
SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 96
96
96
95
U20 KPO -- LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. B.D.

B.D.
B.D. B.D.
Z/0576/12
2019
2
BEZ
M
2 s 1 50.33 GRZEGOREK Marcelina
ZEZULA Wiktoria
ROMEL Patrycja
SYROCKA Agata
SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 96
96
96
96
U20 KPO --
KOHUTEK Artur B.D.

LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D.
Z/0584/12
Z/1569/12
2019
2019
M
1
W dal K
2 2 f 1 6.54 DOBIJA Teresa AZS Łódź 82 Sen LD +0.7 M
3 3 f 1 6.42 ZAWIŁA Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 86 Sen MA +0.8 M #
6 6 f 1 6.13 RESZKA Małgorzata CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 89 Sen KP +0.9 I
7 7 f 1 6.05 TYMIŃSKA Karolina SKLA Sopot 84 Sen PM +1.3 I
8 8 f 1 5.93 CHACIŃSKA Natalia AZS Łódź # 96 U20 LD +0.8 I DMP SADACH Aneta # Z/0206/12 2019 1 122
9 9 f 1 5.65 SZÓSTAK Adrianna OŚ AZS Poznań # 96 U20 WP +0.9 II JAGACIAK Jarosław Z/1019/12 2019 M
100 m M
1 1 s 1 10.78 GASIKOWSKI Jakub CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U20 KP +2.4 I
2 2 s 1 10.97 KUZIEMSKI Jakub CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U20 KP +2.4 II B.D. # 3
3 4 s 1 11.09 RYCHLEWSKI Jakub CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 97 U18 KP +2.4 II B.D. #
4 6 s 1 11.21 NITKA Dawid CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U20 KP +2.4 II #
1 3 s 2 11.08 FABISZEWSKI Kacper BKS Bydgoszcz 97 U18 KP +1.4 II KOKOT Zdzisław #
2 5 s 2 11.19 KAŹMIERSKI Michał LIUKS Kruszwica 98 U18 KP +1.4 II LUZAK Andrzej Z/1459/14 2016 3
3 7 s 2 11.27 CHRZANOWSKI Mateusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U20 KP +1.4 II B.D. B.D. # 1
4 8 s 2 11.31 OLENDER Michał MKL Toruń 96 U20 KP +1.4 III
5 9 s 2 11.66 FORMANIEWICZ Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 98 U18 PM +1.4 III B.D. KAŃSKI Ryszard # , Z/0791/14 , 2019 1
6 10 s 2 12.01 KOWALSKI Maksymilian MKL Toruń 98 U18 KP +1.4 IV BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # Z/0792/14 2017 3
1 1 s 3 10.29 KUĆ Dariusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 86 Sen KP +1.1 M #
4 4 s 3 10.43 ZALEWSKI Karol AZS-AWF Katowice # 93 U23 SL +1.1 M OGONOWSKI Jakub # Z/2480/11 2019 MM
8 8 s 3 10.66 KUBACZYK Robert WKS Śląsk Wrocław 86 Sen DS +1.1 I
800 m M
1 1 s 1 1:47.50 KUCIAPSKI Artur AZS-AWF Warszawa 93 U23 MZ M WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/1899/11 2019 MM
2 2 s 1 1:49.40 KONIECZNY Karol CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 93 U23 KP I #
3 3 s 1 1:49.56 WALOSKI Dawid MCKiS Jaworzno # 92 U23 SL I BEDNARCZYK Józef Z/0998/11 2018 BEZ
4 4 s 1 1:50.18 RUSS Radosław LKS Vectra Włocławek # 96 U20 KP I B.D. Z/1136/12 2017 1
5 5 s 1 1:50.27 KARNICKI Adam AZS-AWF Katowice 95 U20 SL I
6 6 s 1 1:50.52 KWIATKOWSKI Roman OKS Start Otwock 95 U20 MZ I DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # Z/1206/11 2019 1
7 7 s 1 1:51.15 KRUK Kamil AKL Ursynów Warszawa 92 U23 MZ I DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # Z/2904/11 2018 1
8 8 s 1 1:52.24 BAŁDYKA Jakub AZS-AWF Warszawa # 96 U20 MZ II WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. Z/0457/12 2019 3
9 9 s 1 1:56.94 WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola 87 Sen KP II WEGWERTH Włodzimierz WOJTAS Marek Z/3941/11, Z/3941/11 , 2016 3
1 1 s 2 1:56.14 OCZKI Jakub MKL Toruń 96 U20 KP II
2 2 s 2 1:56.97 BOJARSKI Jakub SKLA Sopot 97 U18 PM II SZAŁACH Krzysztof 3
3 3 s 2 1:57.03 RADWAŃSKI Patryk CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U20 KP III B.D. # BEZ
4 4 s 2 1:59.54 SMOLIŃSKI Mateusz UKB Szubin 96 U20 KP III KARNAS Zbigniew # Z/0750/12 2017 3
5 5 s 2 2:00.17 PODOLSKI Tomasz UKS Czapla Białe Błota 97 U18 KP III
6 6 s 2 2:06.55 KAZIMIEROWSKI Jakub LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz 97 U18 KP IV
110 m pł M
3 3 s 1 13.62 BOCHENEK Dominik CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 87 Sen KP +0.7 MM B.D. CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław , Z/2199/11 , 2019 M
6 7 s 1 14.10 CZYKIER Damian KS Podlasie Białystok 92 U23 PD +0.7 M DMP MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # Z/3159/11 2019 MM 150
6 6 s 1 14.10 WOJTKOWSKI Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa 88 Sen MZ +0.7 M
8 8 s 1 14.33 JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj AZS Łódź 92 U23 LD +0.7 I #
400 m pł M
1 1 s 1 50.37 DOBEK Patryk MKL Szczecin # 94 U23 ZP M BONDARENKO Valentyn # Z/0373/11 2019 MM
2 2 s 1 52.03 CZYŻ Radosław TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # 88 Sen MA I B.D. # Z/4054/11 2019 1
3 3 s 1 52.29 KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz KS AZS AWF Wrocław 93 U23 DS I TŁUSTOCHOWSKI Tomasz Z/1302/11 2018 1
5 5 s 1 53.41 PÓLKOWSKI Jakub AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U23 PM I
6 6 s 1 53.87 CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej RLTL ZTE Radom # 93 U23 MZ I BŁASIŃSKI Artur # Z/3688/11 2019 M
7 7 s 1 53.89 STODOLNY Michał CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 95 U20 KP I B.D. # BEZ
8 8 s 1 55.76 BOGUSZ Igor AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 Sen PM II WALCZAK Mariusz # Z/0282/11 2019
3000 m prz M
5 5 s 1 8:34.64 PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz KS Podlasie Białystok 85 Sen PD M DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # Z/0792/11 2018 BEZ
7 7 s 1 8:45.28 SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz MKL Toruń 83 Sen KP I DMP GĘSICKI Marian # Z/2657/11 2019 1 139
8 8 s 1 9:08.94 PIOTROWICZ Patryk PLKS Gwda Piła 94 U23 WP II B.D. 2
9 9 s 1 9:16.07 WRÓBEL Bartosz WKS Flota Gdynia # 95 U20 PM II #
10 10 s 1 9:28.71 BŁASZCZYK Patryk LKS Jantar Ustka 96 U20 PM II MICHALSKI Henryk # Z/0759/12 2019 1
  s 1 DNF ROGIEWICZ Andrzej LKS Zantyr Sztum 93 U23 PM -- MAZERSKI Bartosz Z/0610/11 2016 1
4x100 m M
1 s 1 41.88 CHRZANOWSKI Mateusz
GASIKOWSKI Jakub
KUZIEMSKI Jakub
NITKA Dawid
SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 96
96
96
96
U20 KPO -- B.D. B.D.

B.D.
1
3
2 s 1 43.96 KALWASIŃSKI Ariel
PŁÓCIENNIK Szymon
SIEGERT Mikołaj
BOLSZAKOW Miłosz
SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 97
98
98
97
U18 KPO --
OLCZYK Stanisław

Z/0057/14
2014
4
Tyczka M
1 1 f 1 5.65 SOBERA Robert KS AZS AWF Wrocław 91 Sen DS MM DMP ŁOŚ Dariusz Z/4015/11 2019 MM 184
2 2 f 1 5.65 LISEK Piotr OSOT Szczecin 92 U23 ZP MM SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # Z/1183/11 2019 MM
4 3 f 1 5.40 MICHALSKI Łukasz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 88 Sen KP M
8 9 f 1 5.20 WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 89 Sen KP M CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław # Z/2184/11 2019 MM
9 8 f 1 5.20 JERZY Mateusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 95 U20 KP M B.D. CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław # , Z/2159/11 , 2019 M
  f 1 NM PAWLIK Karol CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 94 U23 KP -- B.D. # Z/2178/11 2019 M
  f 1 NM CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław OSOT Szczecin 83 Sen ZP -- KALINICZENKO Wiaczesław Z/3784/11 2017 M
Młot (7.26) M
1 1 f 1 78.87 FAJDEK Paweł KS Agros Zamość 89 Sen LU MM DMP KUMOR Jolanta # Z/3286/11 2019 MM 189
6 6 f 1 74.00 NOWICKI Wojciech KS Podlasie Białystok 89 Sen PD MM DMP WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # Z/3138/11 2019 MM 173
8 8 f 1 71.35 ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon OŚ AZS Poznań 76 Masters WP M
9 9 f 1 64.18 RAUHUT Norbert KS Agros Zamość 90 Sen LU I

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 2.1396260261536 sekund