Łódź 04.06.2002 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.98 | NOWAK Natalia | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1987 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.06 | RAJEWSKA Katarzyna | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1988 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.83 | GROBLIŃSKA Olga | AZS Łódź # | 1987 | U16 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.01 | JUROWSKA Barbara | AZS Łódź # | 1987 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 43.03 | TOMCZYK Agata | AZS Łódź # | 1987 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 44.67 | SZALIŃSKA Paulina | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1988 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:41.46 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U16 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:42.65 | PRZELAZŁA Żaneta | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1987 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:43.27 | DOMINIAK Elżbieta | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola # | 1987 | U16 | LD | IV | FRYZE Aleksander | ||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:10.31 | STĘPNIEWSKA Magdalena | LUKS Boguszyce # | 1988 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 3:10.75 | STASIAK Patrycja | BKL Bełchatów | 1987 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 3:13.35 | LEŚNIEWSKA Żaneta | RKS Radomsko | 1988 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.61 | SYGDZIAK Dagmara | AZS Łódź # | 1988 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | 16.63 | MIELCZAREK Agnieszka | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 16.75 | NOWAK Joanna | MKLA Łęczyca # | 1988 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.35 | SKALSKA Ewa | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 50.82 | GADAWSKA Marta | KS Resursa Zduńska Wola # | 1987 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 50.97 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 52.91 | SZMIDT Aleksandra | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.56 | SOBOTKA Marta | MKLA Łęczyca # | 1987 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.54 | DOBEK Ilona | AZS Łódź # | 1987 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.95 | SYGDZIAK Dagmara | AZS Łódź # | 1988 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | 4.88 | MIELCZAREK Agnieszka | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.50 | GRASZKA Małgorzata | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1987 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 28.50 | MAJCHRZAK Agnieszka | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko # | 1988 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. LASOŃ Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 26.34 | PYRZANOWSKA Karolina | SKS Łęki Szlacheckie # | 1987 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 27.00 | BŁASZCZYK Monika | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1987 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 23.30 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Elwira | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1987 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.94 | GRASZKA Małgorzata | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1987 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 29.97 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Elwira | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1987 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 28.96 | TWARDOWSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 28.06 | KABRZYŃSKA Anna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1987 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.71 | KUBKA Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1987 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.34 | KLONOWICZ Krzysztof | AZS Łódź # | 1987 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 39.40 | KOŚCIN Kamil | BKL Bełchatów | 1987 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 39.67 | DURCZYŃSKI Filip | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 39.23 | SZKUDLAREK Łukasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1987 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 41.92 | MIELCZAREK Błażej | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U14 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:29.57 | BILECKI Kamil | ŁKS Łódź | 1987 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:25.71 | WRÓBEL Rafał | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1987 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.09 | DRAUS Cezary | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | 17.15 | DRAUS Cezary | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U16 | LD | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 17.37 | LEWANDOWSKI Piotr | AZS Łódź # | 1988 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 18.02 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Mikołaj | SKS Start Łódź # | 1987 | U16 | LD | -0.1 | V | # | |||||||||||
3 | 18.09 | ORŁOWSKI Jakub | AZS Łódź # | 1987 | U16 | LD | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||||
4 | 18.97 | RAK Michał | UKS Vis Skierniewice # | 1987 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.61 | ZIMOCH Kamil | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 44.84 | LEWOC Paweł | ŁKS Łódź # | 1987 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 45.16 | CHMIELEWSKI Artur | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.78 | BARABASZ Piotr | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1987 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.78 | KURKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1987 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.75 | OLEJNICZAK Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca # | 1987 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.75 | GURAZDA Mateusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1987 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.26 | DRAUS Cezary | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.73 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Patryk | SKS Start Łódź # | 1988 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.25 | KAMIŃSKI Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U16 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.16 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1987 | U16 | LD | III | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.16 | MIŚKIEWICZ Karol | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1987 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 35.14 | CIEPLUCHA Przemysław | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1988 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.08 | PISARSKI Łukasz | UKS Vis Skierniewice # | 1987 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 40.55 | MICHALAK Karol | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1988 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.80144119262695 sekund |