Spała 28.01.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.54 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 7.67 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 7.71 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 7.80 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 8.03 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25.13 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 25.50 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.08 | LEMIESZ Aneta | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | M | TOMCZYK Kazimierz # | Z/2805/17 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 58.95 | TOMCZYK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:49.69 | NOWAKOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy # | 1985 | U23 | PM | -- | NOWAKOWSKI Karol # | Z/0352/12 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 2:55.11 | BERNARDELLI Iwona | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1985 | U23 | PD | -- | B.D. # | Z/1932/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 2:56.26 | WITCZAK-FLAJSZER Agnieszka | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.51 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 8.83 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 8.99 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.01 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.56 | BACHMATIUK Magdalena | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U23 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.37 | FILA-BOBRZYK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.53 | BACHMATIUK Magdalena | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U23 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.42 | SADACH Aneta | KB Geotermia Uniejów # | 1975 | Sen | LD | I | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław # | M | |||||||||||
4 | 11.19 | KADUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6.86 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | Sen | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6.92 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź # | 1985 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6.93 | GLIŃSKI Marcin | MKL Toruń # | 1985 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 6.98 | KLEINA Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 6.96 | PECOLD Bartosz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1987 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 6.98 | TROCHIMIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.06 | PRYGA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.16 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U23 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.71 | RYŚ Ziemowit | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 21.60 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | Sen | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.21 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 22.69 | TRĄBCZYŃSKI Szymon | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1981 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.30 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź # | 1985 | U23 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 22.78 | DUSZYŃSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 22.95 | JÓZEFIAK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 22.44 | WIERNIK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1984 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 22.71 | STOCHAJ Tomasz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 22.48 | TRELIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 21.62 | TROCHIMIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 23.54 | KAC Janusz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 22.35 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U23 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.15 | CHYBIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | Sen | WN | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.23 | BARAŃSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.49 | KOTARSKI Patryk | AZS Łódź | 1984 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 50.42 | WISŁA Robert | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 50.85 | MIODOŃSKI Robert | niest. Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 8.72 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.94 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | Sen | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 8.23 | NIEDZIELSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 8.26 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 8.36 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 8.44 | GRUDKA Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 8.92 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.13 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.33 | BOBRZYK Wojciech | MKS Start Lublin # | 1979 | Sen | LU | III | KLECZEK Andrzej B.D. # | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.33 | LATOCHA Bartłomiej | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.7890989780426 sekund |