Brzeszcze 03.02.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | B | 7.99 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | B | 8.21 | WALICZEK Agnieszka | LKS Pszczyna | 1992 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 13 | 7.93 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | C | 7.80 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.70 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.65 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.45 | MARKIEWICZ Martyna | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.13 | KORNECKA Aleksandra | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.09 | MARKOWSKA Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1992 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.84 | PYRTEK Agnieszka | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1992 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.31 | WŁOSZCZYK Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1992 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.72 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.44 | KUBECKA Beata | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.65 | DUSZA Paulina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 7.28 | CZECHOWSKI Bartłomiej | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | B | 7.44 | WINIARSKI Adam | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 7.49 | SEKULSKI Maciej | RMKS Rybnik | 1992 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 7.54 | CZOLIJ Łukasz | RMKS Rybnik | 1992 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 7.55 | HELBIK Błażej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.21 | WINIARSKI Adam | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 9.66 | BUŁKA Daniel | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1992 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.81 | MISZCZAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.10 | ZAWIŁA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.95 | DUBOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.86 | STRUZIK Radosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 6.07 | CZOLIJ Łukasz | RMKS Rybnik | 1992 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.72 | KONDRACIUK Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.86 | WˇSIEWICZ Ireneusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 1992 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 19.19 | KUTEK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 18.07 | HARATYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 15.85 | GRELA Arkadiusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.31 | MERTA Dariusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1968 | Masters | SL | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.34316897392273 sekund |