Częstochowa 14 - 15.05.2005 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.65 | WOLSKA Marzena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | Sen | SL | -1.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.05 | MISIAK Aleksandra | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.38 | KOSNO Daria | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.14 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -1.5 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.20 | ZAŁÓG Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.41 | KUBIENIEC Sabina | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | -1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.67 | NABIELEC Joanna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1988 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.89 | MAJ Agnieszka | niest. Katowice # | 1989 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 13.77 | KOZUBA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1986 | U20 | SL | -1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.89 | NOSZCZYK Martyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -2.4 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.19 | WAGNER Małgorzata | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.16 | ŁĘCKA Kamila | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U20 | SL | -2.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.42 | WYSOKIŃSKA Paulina | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.44 | KUCHARSKA Joanna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -2.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.50 | PŁOSKONKA Wioleta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U18 | SL | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.46 | KOŁACZ-BUCKA Patrycja | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | -2.4 | IV | B.D. # | Z/5612/23 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.72 | WALCZYK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U20 | SL | -2.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 14.06 | WAŃCZURA Katarzyna | MOSM Tychy | 1989 | U18 | SL | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.59 | CAŁKA Malwina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -1.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.31 | RAJEWSKA Katarzyna | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1988 | U18 | LD | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.46 | FRˇCZEK Ewelina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U23 | SL | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.51 | BLACH Agata | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1989 | U18 | SL | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 13.97 | MARKIEWICZ Maja | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1989 | U18 | SL | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 13.14 | ADAMCZYK Justyna | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1988 | U18 | SL | -2.6 | III | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 14.16 | WOJCZYK Barbara | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1988 | U18 | SL | -2.6 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 12.38 | CAŁKA Malwina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -3.9 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 12.75 | ADAMCZYK Justyna | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1988 | U18 | SL | -1.3 | II | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 12.71 | NOSZCZYK Martyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -3.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 13.00 | WAGNER Małgorzata | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 12.96 | ŁĘCKA Kamila | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U20 | SL | -3.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 12.98 | MISIAK Aleksandra | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -3.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 13.04 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -3.9 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 13.14 | ZAŁÓG Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -3.9 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 13.37 | RAJEWSKA Katarzyna | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1988 | U18 | LD | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 13.24 | KUCHARSKA Joanna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -3.9 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 13.46 | KUBIENIEC Sabina | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | -3.9 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 13.46 | KOSNO Daria | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 26.32 | ADAMCZYK Justyna | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1988 | U18 | SL | -0.8 | III | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 26.63 | MISIAK Aleksandra | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 27.35 | DURASIEWICZ Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 26.33 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 26.67 | JAGIEŁA Patrycja | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 27.57 | BITNEROWICZ Bożena | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1988 | U18 | SL | -2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 26.92 | ZAŁÓG Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 28.11 | KOSNO Daria | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | -2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 27.31 | KOZUBA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1986 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 27.97 | LENERT Aneta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1987 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 25.17 | CAŁKA Malwina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 25.36 | FICK Ewelina | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 25.48 | TOMZA Ernesta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 25.59 | NOSZCZYK Martyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 26.46 | ŁĘCKA Kamila | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U20 | SL | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 27.79 | KORNAS Beata | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 25.24 | WOLSKA Marzena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | Sen | SL | -1.9 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 27.38 | SZEWCZYK Klaudia | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1989 | U18 | SL | -1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 25.62 | CZUDEK Edyta | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1979 | Sen | SL | -1.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 28.21 | WOJCZYK Barbara | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1988 | U18 | SL | -1.5 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 27.08 | BROŻYNA Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1982 | Sen | SL | -1.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 27.19 | FRˇCZEK Ewelina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U23 | SL | -1.9 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 26.83 | PAWLOK Anna | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 1989 | U18 | SL | -2.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 28.87 | WAŃCZURA Katarzyna | MOSM Tychy | 1989 | U18 | SL | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 26.26 | SZMIGIEL Olga | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U18 | SL | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 26.39 | KSIˇŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U18 | SL | -1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 26.56 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | -1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 27.32 | SZEWCZYK Karolina | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1989 | U18 | SL | -1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 58.20 | KURBEL Agnieszka | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1987 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 59.03 | CIWIS Ewelina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 60.64 | SZEWCZYK Klaudia | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 60.12 | JAGIEŁA Patrycja | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 61.52 | SZEWCZYK Karolina | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 60.26 | MICHALAK Sandra | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2320/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 62.53 | BITNEROWICZ Bożena | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1988 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 60.36 | PIˇTEK Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 63.86 | BOTOR Daria | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 1990 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 60.84 | SZCZOTKA Barbara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 57.52 | SIEDLOK Matylda | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 60.29 | DURASIEWICZ Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 57.82 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 60.83 | FAJ Anna | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 55.69 | TOMZA Ernesta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 56.23 | FICK Ewelina | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 62.44 | SZARUGA Małgorzata | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój # | 1988 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. | Z/6104/22 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 59.57 | JAWOR Aleksandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 59.96 | BROŻYNA Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1982 | Sen | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 65.09 | KORNAS Beata | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 58.19 | ROZWADOWSKA Żaneta | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 58.64 | DOMAŃSKA Justyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:17.95 | FAJ Anna | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:18.81 | ROZWADOWSKA Żaneta | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:18.16 | BADURA Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:21.86 | SZARUGA Małgorzata | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój # | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. | Z/6104/22 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:20.48 | KURBEL Agnieszka | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1987 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:20.66 | CIWIS Ewelina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:28.66 | OLENIUK Sandra | RMKS Rybnik | 1989 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:20.73 | PALKA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:29.51 | WAWRZAK Mariola | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:21.71 | JANDA Beata | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 2:22.35 | SAKOWICZ Aleksandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2:10.13 | DEPTUŁA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 2:11.18 | JAWOR Aleksandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2:12.60 | MICHALAK Sandra | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2320/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2:15.65 | PIˇTEK Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2:16.11 | HANDZLIK Dagmara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 2:16.61 | GLUZA Monika | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 2:25.61 | SZCZOTKA Barbara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 4:31.81 | DEPTUŁA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 4:36.72 | PRZYBYŁA Beata | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1983 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 4:38.24 | HANDZLIK Dagmara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 4:41.07 | STANEK Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 4:46.39 | PALKA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 4:50.71 | CHŁOSTA Justyna | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1987 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 4:51.52 | WNUK Ewa | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 4:57.32 | SZTYKIEL Dagna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 4:59.28 | GLONDALSKA Pamela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 5:01.96 | JANDA Beata | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 5:04.78 | RUDNIK Kamila | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10:05.76 | MUDY-MADER Justyna | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1984 | U23 | PK | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10:14.73 | JARAWKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11:35.60 | PILARSKA Karolina | WKB Meta Lubliniec # | 1987 | U20 | SL | IV | DRACZYŃSKI Adam # | Z/1490/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 20:08.96 | MALINA Adrianna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 20:35.57 | KOSIŃSKA Iwona | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 17:13.97 | KAMIŃSKA Joanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1982 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 17:51.28 | BRYCH-PAJˇK Ewa | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno # | 1975 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.13 | HANCZEROWSKA Martyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1989 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.32 | SIEDLOK Matylda | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.75 | ROZMYSŁOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1988 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15.96 | DOMAŃSKA Justyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1988 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 15.99 | PATERAK Ilona | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1989 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 16.39 | BLACH Agata | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1989 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.15 | KOŁACZ-BUCKA Patrycja | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | Z/5612/23 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 16.37 | KUCHARSKA Joanna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 16.53 | CZAPELKA Aleksandra | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1985 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 17.40 | TOKARCZYK Beata | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 17.57 | SZTENC Aleksandra | UKS Kometa Gliwice # | 1986 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 63.23 | WALCZYK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 67.05 | SZMIGIEL Olga | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 65.35 | BADURA Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 69.47 | KARA¦ Ewelina | BKL Bełchatów | 1989 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 67.38 | LENERT Aneta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 69.68 | BORAWSKA Anna | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1988 | U18 | MA | IV | BORAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 68.24 | NĘCKA Urszula | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 70.98 | MICHALIK Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1989 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 75.33 | OGONOWSKA Joanna | niest. Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1500 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 5:02.88 | PRZYBYŁA Beata | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1983 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 5:43.29 | PODGÓRSKA Karolina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
13 | 5:55.23 | SKOŁUBOWICZ Emilia | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1989 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
14 | 5:56.71 | MŁYNARSKA Dorota | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1989 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 4:46.51 | NĘCKA Urszula | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 4:54.77 | JARAWKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 4:55.50 | DROBIEC Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 4:56.38 | SOJDA Mariola | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1982 | Sen | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/0524/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
5 | e | 1 | 4:59.22 | PAŁUSZKA Agnieszka | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 4:59.95 | STRUSKA Anna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1982 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 5:14.05 | STANEK Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 5:16.48 | SZTYKIEL Dagna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 5:35.09 | UCIEKLAK Karina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 5:41.05 | KAMIŃSKA Magdalena | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 5:57.66 | PAŁUSZKA Agata | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 1.70 | NOWAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 1.65 | LECHOWICZ Hanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 1.60 | OLECHOWSKA Barbara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 1.55 | SIEDLOK Matylda | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 1.50 | PRYZWAN Justyna | niest. Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 1.40 | TOKARCZYK Beata | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 1.30 | BOROWIEC Kamila | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 3.50 | HANDZLIK Paulina | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 3.40 | MOSKAŁA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 3.20 | CYGANEK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U14 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 3.00 | SZNYR Agata | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 3.00 | OLEK Barbara | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1990 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 2.80 | KUGLARZ Katarzyna | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 2.80 | KRUPIŃSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U14 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 5.46 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 5.61 | MAJDAK Sylwia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 5.49 | RYSZKA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 5.36 | BEREŻAŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 5.19 | PŁONKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 5.17 | KUFEL Karolina | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 5.14 | DˇBROWSKA Kinga | RMKS Rybnik | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 5.02 | STEFANIAK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 5.00 | KSIˇŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 4.91 | TOKARCZYK Beata | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 4.88 | BOROWIEC Kamila | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U20 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 4.78 | CIE¦LIK Monika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.60 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 11.58 | MAJDAK Sylwia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 11.53 | NABIELEC Joanna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1988 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 11.49 | STEFANIAK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 11.47 | BEREŻAŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U18 | SL | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 11.29 | KUBIENIEC Sabina | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 10.63 | CIE¦LIK Monika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U16 | SL | +0.8 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 10.32 | DˇBROWSKA Kinga | RMKS Rybnik | 1987 | U20 | SL | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 16.22 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 12.13 | KRAWCZYK Patrycja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 11.65 | GRAJDEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 11.40 | PODRYGAŁA Agnieszka | MOSM Tychy | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 10.90 | MUSIOLIK Anna | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 10.60 | KI¦LUK Izabela | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 10.40 | ORCZYK Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 10.10 | KLI¦ Klaudia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 9.69 | ŁUKAWSKA Karolina | MOSM Tychy | 1988 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 49.42 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 39.40 | JABŁOŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 37.66 | MIREK Magdalena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 36.39 | SŁOWIK Natalia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 35.48 | MUSIOLIK Anna | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 35.47 | PODRYGAŁA Agnieszka | MOSM Tychy | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 33.30 | KIERES Alina | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 31.90 | MECH Paulina | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 27.92 | GRAJDEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1986 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 27.90 | ORCZYK Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 27.18 | ŁUKAWSKA Karolina | MOSM Tychy | 1988 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 27.12 | SZYSZKA Paulina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 20.80 | NORAS Marta | MOSM Tychy | 1989 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 52.75 | MIREK Magdalena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 33.00 | PIECHA Martyna | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1989 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 30.62 | NORAS Marta | MOSM Tychy | 1989 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 29.45 | REKUS Anna | RMKS Rybnik | 1989 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 29.18 | WANIEK Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 28.87 | WYPYCH Beata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 47.14 | BYRSKA Iwona | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 37.80 | FILIPIUK Mariola | MOSM Tychy | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 34.78 | PONIKWIA Aleksandra | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 1985 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 34.06 | KUZIOR Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 32.47 | PIASKOWY Urszula | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 29.00 | MIODEK Ewelina | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 26.21 | WANIEK Anna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1988 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 25:58.37 | DESKA Agnieszka | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 26:14.55 | RYBAK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 27:33.48 | HAZY Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 28:26.20 | MILEWSKA Dominika | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 29:49.02 | BARUCHA Wioletta | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 29:50.21 | KUMOR Olga | niest. Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 30:01.48 | ARAZY Karolina | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.12 | TRˇBCZYŃSKI Szymon | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1981 | Sen | SL | -2.2 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.79 | MIROSŁAW Paweł | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1989 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.25 | PLUTA Mateusz | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | -2.2 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.26 | PIETRONIEC Sebastian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -2.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.70 | DROZD Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | -2.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.16 | OGONOWSKI Maciej | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.84 | PUCZYŃSKI Konrad | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.73 | JĘDRZEJ Mateusz | UKS Kusy Chorzów # | 1989 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.09 | DˇBROWSKI Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.61 | MRÓZ Michał | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | -2.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.35 | DUSZA Tomasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1984 | U23 | SL | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.74 | TACIAK Maciej | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1989 | U18 | SL | -2.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.40 | JELONEK Michał | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1984 | U23 | SL | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.50 | WIERZBICKI Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1983 | U23 | SL | -0.1 | III | WIDERA Jan | Z/3230/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.95 | CZURA Tomasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.44 | RADECKI Piotr | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.54 | SZWED Tomasz | BKL Bełchatów | 1988 | U18 | LD | -2.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.70 | MAMCZARZ Michał | KS Energetyk Jaworzno # | 1988 | U18 | SL | -2.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.77 | GORZKOWSKI Andrzej | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | -2.5 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.21 | JUSZCZYK Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.37 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.47 | DARULIS Andrzej | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1988 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.95 | ADAMUS Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1984 | U23 | SL | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 11.55 | PŁONKA Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -1.9 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 12.03 | MYRTA Szymon | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -1.3 | IV | B.D. # | Z/2321/11 | 2020 | |||||||
2 | e | 5 | 11.85 | PĘKALA Łukasz | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 11.14 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | -0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 11.17 | DˇBROWSKI Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -1.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 11.33 | RADECKI Piotr | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 11.33 | MRÓZ Michał | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 11.35 | PŁONKA Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 11.45 | DARULIS Andrzej | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1988 | U18 | SL | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 11.47 | MIROSŁAW Paweł | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1989 | U18 | SL | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 11.55 | PIETRONIEC Sebastian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 11.58 | GORZKOWSKI Andrzej | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 11.60 | MAMCZARZ Michał | KS Energetyk Jaworzno # | 1988 | U18 | SL | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 13.80 | RADECKI Piotr | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 24.12 | RADECKI Piotr | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -3.5 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 23.05 | DOMAŃSKI Grzegorz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 23.54 | KOTYL Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 23.84 | PĘKALA Łukasz | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 24.24 | STANEK Bartosz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 25.72 | JĘDRZEJ Mateusz | UKS Kusy Chorzów # | 1989 | U18 | SL | -0.9 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 24.79 | ¦WIERKOT Paweł | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 22.51 | DˇBROWSKI Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 24.11 | GˇGOROWSKI Bartłomiej | UKS 50 Częstochowa | 1989 | U18 | SL | -2.0 | IV | LAMCH Czesław # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 22.78 | PIETRONIEC Sebastian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 22.89 | BEDNARCZYK Grzegorz | niest. Katowice # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -1.4 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 22.93 | JUSZCZYK Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 23.20 | DUSZA Tomasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1984 | U23 | SL | -4.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 24.10 | KORZENIEC Mariusz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1985 | U23 | SL | -4.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 24.86 | ADAMUS Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1984 | U23 | SL | -4.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 22.22 | TRˇBCZYŃSKI Szymon | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1981 | Sen | SL | -1.3 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 22.48 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -1.8 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 22.83 | RYSZKA Robert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1982 | Sen | SL | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 23.09 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | -1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 24.81 | NIZGORSKI Maciej | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1989 | U18 | SL | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 24.63 | WIECZOREK Piotr | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1988 | U18 | LD | -1.1 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 23.52 | MAMCZARZ Michał | KS Energetyk Jaworzno # | 1988 | U18 | SL | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 23.75 | MIROSŁAW Paweł | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1989 | U18 | SL | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 24.34 | MYRTA Szymon | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -0.5 | IV | B.D. # | Z/2321/11 | 2020 | |||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 51.16 | POMPKA Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 52.22 | STANEK Bartosz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 52.83 | PLUSKA Marcin | niest. Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 53.40 | DORIGHI Wojciech | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 55.13 | FORREITER Mateusz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 51.23 | WOJENKA Przemysław | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 51.95 | SZYRAJEW Aleksander | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1981 | Sen | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 52.38 | PŁANETA Grzegorz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 55.15 | ¦WIERKOT Paweł | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 49.88 | BEDNARCZYK Grzegorz | niest. Katowice # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 51.29 | OCIEPKA Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 50.45 | WDOWIAK Szymon | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 52.74 | KOPYTKO Adam | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 50.57 | KOTYL Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 50.89 | KARP Sławomir | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1982 | Sen | LD | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 49.98 | SOPA Tomasz | GKS Naprzód Rydułtowy # | 1985 | U23 | SL | II | BOJKO Bogdan | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 50.80 | DOMBEK Łukasz | UKS Hajduki Chorzów # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 52.72 | KORZENIEC Mariusz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1985 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 52.98 | GˇGOROWSKI Bartłomiej | UKS 50 Częstochowa | 1989 | U18 | SL | IV | LAMCH Czesław # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 54.00 | LONCIERZ Artur | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1987 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 54.07 | MIKOŁOWICZ Damian | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie # | 1987 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 54.48 | BOGOL Fabian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1987 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 53.65 | KUBAT Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 54.99 | ZIOŁA Mateusz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1989 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:55.57 | PAPUGA Sebastian | BKL Bełchatów | 1985 | U23 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:58.95 | KAMIŃSKI Szymon | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:56.75 | CHYLIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:04.79 | ZIOŁA Mateusz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1989 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:03.07 | WOLF Sebastian | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1986 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:03.89 | KNOP Tomasz | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1986 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:09.81 | BOGOL Fabian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:55.84 | PIETRYNIAK Tomasz | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1987 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2:08.40 | KOS Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:58.64 | BRZEZIŃSKI Karol | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2:00.45 | MIKOŁOWICZ Damian | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 2:03.28 | CZERWIŃSKI Robert | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie # | 1989 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 2:00.68 | PŁANETA Grzegorz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 2:00.79 | DORIGHI Wojciech | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 1:54.47 | NIKIEL Marcin | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 1:57.01 | DOMBEK Łukasz | UKS Hajduki Chorzów # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 1:55.16 | SZCZUKA Adam | GKS Naprzód Rydułtowy # | 1984 | U23 | SL | II | BOJKO Bogdan | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 1:57.34 | OCIEPKA Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 1:55.49 | SZYRAJEW Aleksander | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1981 | Sen | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 2:00.75 | BRATEK Mariusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 1:55.81 | CZAPLA Marcin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 2:01.74 | KUBAT Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 1:56.34 | WDOWIAK Szymon | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 2:04.72 | PIETRYNIAK Michał | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1989 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 1:56.51 | PAWUSZ Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 1:59.69 | KOKOT Stanisław | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 4 | 2:01.78 | RUT Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1984 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 4:15.97 | KAWIK Marek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 4:18.98 | ŻURAWSKI Damian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 4:28.79 | SZYMOŃCZYK Paweł | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1989 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 4:12.58 | KURULAS Maciej | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1988 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 4:12.62 | TAJCHMAN Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 4:15.03 | KARA¦ Łukasz | BKL Bełchatów | 1988 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 4:15.75 | BARON Arkadiusz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 4:18.18 | CZERWIŃSKI Robert | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie # | 1989 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 4:33.31 | PLESIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 3:50.46 | MURZYN Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 3:55.34 | PASEK Damian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1985 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | Z/2342/11 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
3 | e | 3 | 3:57.05 | KOKOT Stanisław | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 3:59.33 | CZAPLA Marcin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 4:00.86 | KACZMAREK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 4:20.63 | GAMŻA Kamil | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1987 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
10 | e | 3 | 4:31.84 | WOLF Sebastian | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1986 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 8:52.19 | SZEWCZYK Dawid | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8:50.19 | KOSIŃSKI Robert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8:52.02 | PAŁKA Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1984 | U23 | SL | III | PAŁKA Piotr # | Z/1643/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9:07.29 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 9:15.12 | GRAJCAR Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | IV | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1879/11 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
7 | e | 1 | 9:27.98 | OCHAŁ Bartłomiej | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 1989 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 16:53.40 | MISZTAL Adam | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U20 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15:09.58 | NOWAK Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1975 | Sen | SL | II | NOWAK Monika # | Z/1856/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 16:05.70 | GRAJCAR Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1879/11 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 16:33.88 | SKUZA Paweł | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1985 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.96 | MRÓZ Michał | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.42 | GORZKOWSKI Andrzej | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 16.45 | POPCZYK Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 19.88 | KOPKO Paweł | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 59.51 | KRIST Dawid | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1989 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 63.07 | NIZGORSKI Maciej | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1989 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 66.54 | BANASZCZYK Robert | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1989 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 55.78 | DOMAŃSKI Grzegorz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 59.59 | WALASZCZYK Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 5:59.22 | LAKSA Dariusz | WKB Meta Lubliniec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/1626/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 6:03.94 | KACZMAREK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 6:07.78 | KOSIŃSKI Robert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 6:12.36 | WOCH Daniel | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 6:14.84 | KUDLA Daniel | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 6:28.30 | TAJCHMAN Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 6:43.37 | O¦LIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 7:17.97 | PLESIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 2.14 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U20 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 1.95 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 1.95 | TARNOWSKI Paweł | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 1.90 | SEIDEL Dawid | GKS Naprzód Rydułtowy # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 1.90 | ZYGMUNT Kamil | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 1.85 | SKALSKI Jakub | BKL Bełchatów | 1987 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 1.85 | STOJOWSKI Piotr | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 1.85 | KUDZIA Krzysztof | MKS Żywiec | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 1.80 | MANTYK Łukasz | BKL Bełchatów | 1988 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 1.75 | MARCISZ Tomasz | GKS Naprzód Rydułtowy # | 1989 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 3.00 | KONOWOŁ Szymon | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1991 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 4.00 | HEROK Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 3.70 | FIRGANEK Artur | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 3.40 | KO¦CIELNY Marcin | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1990 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 3.40 | PIERZGA Piotr | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1990 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 3.00 | BUDNY Szczepan | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1989 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 7.34 | KUSTRA Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | +2.4 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 6.94 | GASZKA Dawid | RMKS Rybnik | 1987 | U20 | SL | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 6.90 | DUDA Grzegorz | RMKS Rybnik | 1988 | U18 | SL | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 6.51 | MURZYN Piotr | MKS Żywiec | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 6.43 | GARCZARCZYK Michał | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 6.22 | GRUSZKA Łukasz | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1986 | U20 | SL | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 6.08 | KOPKO Paweł | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 5.93 | KO¦MIDER Grzegorz | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1989 | U18 | SL | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 5.78 | SADOWY Robert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1983 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 0 | 5.63 | PIDZIK Artur | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
17 | f | 0 | 5.59 | KUDZIA Krzysztof | MKS Żywiec | 1989 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 0 | 5.54 | SAWKO Dariusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U18 | SL | +1.1 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
20 | f | 0 | 5.46 | STAŃCZAK Janusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1989 | U18 | SL | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 15.08 | KUSTRA Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 14.73 | DUDA Grzegorz | RMKS Rybnik | 1988 | U18 | SL | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 13.68 | GARBACIAK Stefan | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U23 | SL | +2.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 13.24 | STAŃCZAK Janusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1989 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 13.21 | MURZYN Piotr | MKS Żywiec | 1986 | U20 | SL | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 13.12 | SADOWY Robert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1983 | U23 | SL | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 13.00 | ZIĘBA Damian | MOSM Tychy | 1989 | U18 | SL | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 12.99 | FICOŃ Jan | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 12.04 | SAWKO Dariusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 14.41 | ŁYDEK Paweł | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 19.08 | KUTEK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 17.94 | HARATYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 14.62 | BAŁAMUCKI Adrian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 14.11 | CYBULSKI Krzysztof | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1988 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 13.88 | ŻELE¬NIK Mateusz | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 13.34 | LASOTA Mariusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 11.85 | ŁYSIAK Karol | MKS Będzin | 1989 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 11.64 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Paweł | MOSM Tychy | 1989 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 16.34 | BARAN Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 14.92 | KOT Damian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 14.74 | SZYMCZAK Krzysztof | KS Energetyk Jaworzno # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 14.72 | WACŁAWIK Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 13.42 | SKRZYPCZYK Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. # | Z/3241/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | f | 0 | 13.15 | MAZUR Adrian | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 13.14 | PAWLUKIEWICZ Damian | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 13.02 | CEBULA Dominik | KS Energetyk Jaworzno # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 11.60 | ŻOGAŁA Michał | MOSM Tychy | 1986 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 10.03 | NOWAK Rafał | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 14.72 | BARAN Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 15.11 | HARATYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 14.59 | BARON Radosław | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1985 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 39.13 | RACZYŃSKI Klaudiusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 51.45 | HAZLER Paweł | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 46.24 | KUTEK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 42.63 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Paweł | MOSM Tychy | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 40.18 | MOSZYŃSKI Krzysztof | RMKS Rybnik | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 39.37 | CYBULSKI Krzysztof | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1988 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 39.10 | ZAKRZEWSKI Dawid | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 50.20 | BARAN Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 48.05 | SZYMCZAK Krzysztof | KS Energetyk Jaworzno # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 46.91 | CZAJA Benjamin | RMKS Rybnik | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 42.60 | WACŁAWIK Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 38.93 | SZCZEPANIK Dominik | MOSM Tychy | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 38.10 | SROKA Robert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 35.47 | CEBULA Dominik | KS Energetyk Jaworzno # | 1987 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 41.75 | BARON Radosław | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1985 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 40.30 | PIWOWAR Jarosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 38.90 | GEMBOLIS Marcin | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1981 | Sen | SL | III | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 50.71 | BAŁAMUCKI Adrian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 48.58 | PROCH Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 45.55 | CICHUTA Adam | RMKS Rybnik | 1988 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 40.48 | MROZEK Artur | RMKS Rybnik | 1989 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 37.70 | LASOTA Mariusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 59.94 | SKIBSKI Łukasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U20 | OP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 53.41 | KACZOROWSKI Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 47.37 | MIELCZAREK Damian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 45.88 | SROKA Robert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 44.25 | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | GRZESIK Zygmunt # | Z/3204/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 0 | 41.78 | SIUDAK Damian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 35.28 | CZAJA Benjamin | RMKS Rybnik | 1987 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 34.51 | CZEREDA Łukasz | MOSM Tychy | 1987 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 50.50 | BANA¦ Maciej | RMKS Rybnik | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 46.50 | KUROWSKI Krzysztof | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 42.15 | SZAŁANSKI Piotr | MKS Będzin | 1989 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 41.95 | MATWIJCZYK Grzegorz | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 1989 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 39.21 | SAGAN Bartosz | KS Energetyk Jaworzno # | 1989 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 38.95 | WILKOSZYŃSKI Michał | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1989 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 68.72 | BOBER Robert | RMKS Rybnik | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 53.23 | PIECHOWICZ Marek | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 48.44 | GEMBOLIS Marcin | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1981 | Sen | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 44.71 | CHEĆKO Bartłomiej | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1987 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 42.77 | MAZUR Adrian | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 41.80 | DROZD Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 41.44 | LABUDA Mateusz | KS Energetyk Jaworzno # | 1987 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 35.56 | ŻOGAŁA Michał | MOSM Tychy | 1986 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 28:37.95 | BROL Mariusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 23:54.95 | URBANOWICZ Jacek | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1984 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 24:12.56 | WOŁCZYK Damian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 24:28.97 | MAZUR Artur | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 27:37.64 | NABIAŁEK Michał | UKS 50 Częstochowa | 1989 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.5710878372192 sekund |