Rzeszów 17.06.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.52 | KOBAKA Weronika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U20 | PK | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.57 | LEŚNIAK Karolina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1989 | U20 | PK | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.86 | RZĄDECZKA Sylwia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.97 | STANEK Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.78 | RZĄDECZKA Sylwia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.82 | LEŚNIAK Karolina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1989 | U20 | PK | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.28 | KOBAKA Weronika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U20 | PK | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.66 | WRONA Angelika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1988 | U20 | PK | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.76 | GIEŁBAGA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 28.76 | GĄSECKA Karina | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1992 | U16 | PK | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 28.41 | SZYMONIK Liza | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1992 | U16 | PK | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 28.46 | KOWALIK Justyna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1993 | U16 | PK | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:05.68 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U20 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2:06.81 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U20 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2:13.32 | WOJNA Anna | ULKS Lipinki | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/2484/11 | 2022 | 1 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 2:18.90 | ANDREASIK Monika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 2:19.09 | NĘDZA Dorota | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:12.29 | KARPIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 5:15.54 | SŁAWIK Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0092/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 5:26.04 | STADNICKA Iwona | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1992 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18:54.54 | WACŁAWSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 19:05.83 | WACŁAWSKA Anita | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1989 | U20 | PK | III | OLEKSYK Grzegorz # | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 19:38.52 | KOWAL Matylda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | PK | -- | KOWAL Piotr # | Z/0093/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
4 | 19:48.29 | SZUBA Anna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.07 | STANEK Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.49 | BIAŁEK Angelika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1992 | U16 | PK | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.89 | SUS Karolina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl # | 1993 | U16 | PK | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 17.08 | GĄSECKA Karina | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1992 | U16 | PK | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.56 | REC Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 16.14 | OLECHOWSKA Sylwia | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1991 | U18 | PK | +0.6 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.70 | DROP Magdalena | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 1986 | U23 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.62 | RABIEJ Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.25 | BIELEC Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U18 | PK | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.23 | OLECHOWSKA Sylwia | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1991 | U18 | PK | +1.0 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | 4.96 | GIEŁBAGA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | +0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.73 | GIMPEL Ksenia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1992 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.30 | MARTOWICZ Natalia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.00 | LURKA Oktawia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.16 | GIMPEL Ksenia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1992 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.41 | KRUPA Lilianna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 30.40 | MARTOWICZ Natalia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.21 | BROŻONOWICZ Anna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1988 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.16 | MATYSIAK Beata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 31.19 | WARDZIŃSKA Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 24:57.14 | SERAFIN Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 27:36.25 | OSINIAK Kinga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1992 | U16 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 28:01.96 | KUBLAS Mariola | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 28:43.15 | SKAKUJ Paulina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 29:01.07 | KALINA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 32:51.39 | TUTKA Patrycja | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.04 | PARTYKA Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | PK | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.58 | LENTOWICZ Jarosław | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1992 | U16 | PK | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.45 | GNAT Krystian | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U18 | PK | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.31 | PARTYKA Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | PK | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 25.03 | DZIURA Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | +1.1 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 25.17 | KUC Tomasz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1992 | U16 | PK | +1.1 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 25.79 | PRZYDZIAŁ Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 24.77 | KĘDZIOR I Mateusz | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1992 | U16 | PK | +1.3 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 25.71 | KĘDZIOR II Mateusz | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1992 | U16 | PK | +1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 52.98 | PROKOP Adrian | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 1991 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:56.27 | MIERZWA Grzegorz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:56.42 | BYSIEK Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:57.68 | ŁYSZCZARZ Rafał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:58.15 | DOBROWOLSKI Kamil | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:59.73 | MIERZWA Mariusz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:00.91 | WÓJTOWICZ Szymon | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:04.74 | SIÓDMIAK Andrzej | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1992 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:10.74 | WACHTA Bartłomiej | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1992 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:02.69 | BEDNARSKI Łukasz | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U20 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4:03.54 | STADNICKI Jarosław | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 4:10.00 | WIKTORSKI Hubert | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | 2 | |||||||||||
5 | 4:11.66 | GURDAK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/4890/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||||
6 | 4:12.79 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Rafał | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U18 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 16:17.11 | ZUGAJ Dawid | UMKS Ostrowia Ostrowiec Św. # | 1989 | U20 | SK | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 16:27.72 | PODOLAK Mirosław | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1989 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 16.19 | ZGÓRNIAKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1992 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.69 | GNAT Krystian | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U18 | PK | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | 16.11 | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | 15.96 | SOKÓŁ Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U18 | PK | +0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 15.11 | KASAK Damian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U20 | PK | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.98 | WRÓBEL Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U23 | PK | +1.2 | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.88 | MACHAJ Tomasz | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 1.75 | KLICH Bartłomiej | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1992 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.41 | STRZAŁKOWSKI Adrian | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | +1.0 | III | B.D. # | Z/3196/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 5.80 | KĘDZIOR I Mateusz | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1992 | U16 | PK | +0.8 | V | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.25 | SZUBERLA Krzysztof | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U23 | PK | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.87 | STRZAŁKOWSKI Adrian | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | III | B.D. # | Z/3196/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | 13.02 | TRĄD Zbigniew | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 13.02 | SERAFIN Dariusz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.67 | CZUDAK Robert | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1992 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.98 | PARTYKA Konrad | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.24 | PARTYKA Konrad | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 62.57 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.86 | ADAMCZYK Łukasz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U23 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.32 | NYCZ Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46:34.48 | AUGUSTYN Łukasz | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 47:10.53 | MAZUREK Łukasz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 48:20.45 | BIK Michał | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 51:45.08 | STALA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U18 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 52:08.15 | HERBA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 55:06.07 | MACHLOWSKI Łukasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.44242811203 sekund |