Bia造stok 12.05.2018
Podlaska Liga Akademicka
100 m K
1 1 s 1 12.17 ΜZOWSKA Karolina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 99 U20 PD +0.1 II ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPI垶KI Jerzy MATUSI垶KI Aleksander # Z/0304/15 2018 M KN
2 2 s 1 12.20 GOLA Marlena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 98 U23 PD +0.1 II NIED柱IECKI Wojciech Z/1209/14 2018 1 KN
3 3 s 1 12.23 BARTNOWSKA Weronika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +0.1 II ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPI垶KI Jerzy Z/2676/16 2018 1 KN
4 4 s 1 12.56 KAJEWSKA Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 Sen PD +0.1 II ORΜWSKI Piotr B.D. Z/3170/11 2018 1
5 5 s 1 12.83 GRZYMAx Eliza MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 96 U23 PD +0.1 III MYDLARZ Adrian Z/0105/12 2018 2
6 6 s 1 12.94 WI吉IEWSKA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 00 U20 PD +0.1 III ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPI垶KI Jerzy Z/2426/17 2018 ZKN
7 8 s 1 13.19 LESZCZY垶KA Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +0.1 III ORΜWSKI Piotr Z/2041/15 2018 3 ZKN
1 7 s 2 13.15 OMELIANOWICZ Karolina UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +0.3 III NABIAΒK ㄆkasz # Z/1533/15 2018 2 ZKN
2 9 s 2 13.42 PUTRA Urszula IV LO Bia造stok 98 U23 PD +0.3 --
3 10 s 2 13.54 PUKSZTA El瘺ieta MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 97 U23 PD +0.3 -- B.D. B.D. , Z/4678/18 , 2018
4 11 s 2 13.96 ABRAMCZUK Katarzyna (UKR) niest. Bia造stok 94 Sen PD +0.3 -- MYDLARZ Jerzy B.D. Z/3487/11 2011 3
5 12 s 2 14.35 POPxWSKA Patrycja niest. Bia造stok 93 Sen PD +0.3 -- B.D. BEZ
6 13 s 2 14.80 MAΧSZKO Joanna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 97 U23 PD +0.3 -- B.D. BEZ
7 14 s 2 15.57 FALKOWSKA Martyna niest. Bia造stok 97 U23 PD +0.3 -- B.D. BEZ
200 m K
1 s 1 24.48 ΜZOWSKA Karolina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 99 U20 PD +0.6 I ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPI垶KI Jerzy MATUSI垶KI Aleksander # Z/0304/15 2018 M KN
2 s 1 24.79 GOLA Marlena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 98 U23 PD +0.6 I NIED柱IECKI Wojciech Z/1209/14 2018 1 KN
3 s 1 24.94 BARTNOWSKA Weronika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +0.6 II ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPI垶KI Jerzy Z/2676/16 2018 1 KN
4 s 1 26.28 WI吉IEWSKA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 00 U20 PD +0.6 III ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPI垶KI Jerzy Z/2426/17 2018 ZKN
5 s 1 26.61 KACZMARCZYK Justyna MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 97 U23 PD +0.6 III B.D. B.D. # Z/5014/15 2018 2
6 s 1 26.64 MARKOWSKA Natalia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 99 U20 PD +0.6 III NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/4521/15 2018 2 ZKN
7 s 1 27.01 LESZCZY垶KA Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +0.6 III ORΜWSKI Piotr Z/2041/15 2018 3 ZKN
2 s 2 30.36 ABRAMCZUK Katarzyna (UKR) niest. Bia造stok 94 Sen PD -1.2 -- MYDLARZ Jerzy B.D. Z/3487/11 2011 3
3 s 2 31.03 BIAΜKOZOWICZ Magdalena MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -1.2 -- MYDLARZ Adrian Z/3296/16 2016 BEZ
400 m K
2 2 s 1 56.58 GRYC Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 99 U20 PD II ORΜWSKI Piotr Z/3062/15 2018 2 ZKN
3 3 s 1 57.57 KACZMARCZYK Justyna MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 97 U23 PD II B.D. B.D. # Z/5014/15 2018 2
4 4 s 1 58.17 GRZYMAx Eliza MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 96 U23 PD II MYDLARZ Adrian Z/0105/12 2018 2
5 5 s 1 60.78 SKRZYPKO Barbara KS Podlasie Bia造stok 97 U23 PD III D、ROWSKI Tomasz B.D. Z/0814/13 2018 2
6 6 s 1 61.32 CIOΘO Sylwia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 98 U23 PD III D、ROWSKI Tomasz Z/1216/14 2018 2 ZKN
7 7 s 1 66.88 吉IADKOWSKA Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -- KLIN Aleksandra SUPRO Jaroslaw # , Z/2747/15 , 2018 LDK!
1 8 s 2 67.62 印IWONIK Aleksandra niest. Bia造stok 01 U18 PD --
2 9 s 2 75.01 BARANOWSKA Paulina UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 99 U20 PD --
800 m K
1 f 1 2:16.20 CIOΘO Sylwia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 98 U23 PD II D、ROWSKI Tomasz Z/1216/14 2018 2 ZKN
2 f 1 2:17.07 SKRZYPKO Barbara KS Podlasie Bia造stok 97 U23 PD II D、ROWSKI Tomasz B.D. Z/0814/13 2018 2
3 f 1 2:30.30 KRUAZE Gabriela MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 02 U18 PD IV KUKLI垶KI Pawe Z/3298/16 2018 3
4 f 1 2:33.49 BARWICKA Izabela niest. Bia造stok 92 Sen PD -- B.D. BEZ
5 f 1 2:48.28 ALBOWICZ Agata niest. Bia造stok 95 Sen PD -- B.D. BEZ
1500 m K
1 f 1 4:46.01 RUTKOWSKA Katarzyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 Sen PD III D、ROWSKI Tomasz Z/1252/11 2018 M KN
2 f 1 4:46.88 KARPIUK Diana KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD III D、ROWSKI Tomasz Z/1889/15 2018 2 ZKN
3 f 1 5:26.86 KOBESZKO Barbara LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 98 U23 PD -- KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej KOTOWSKI Jan Z/0330/15 2018
Wzwy K
1 f 1 1.65 BERNATOWICZ Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 97 U23 PD II DUDEK Marcin B.D. Z/1436/13 2018 2
2 f 1 1.55 BERNATOWICZ Joanna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U23 PD III DUDEK Marcin B.D. Z/1445/12 2018 2
3 f 1 1.50 LIPSKA Ewelina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD IV NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/2728/15 2018 2 ZKN
4 f 1 1.45 SIELAWA Aleksandra MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 96 U23 PD -- B.D. B.D. , Z/4676/18 , 2018
W dal K
1 f 1 5.99 浩BROWSKA Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U23 PD +9.9 I NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/0398/12 2018 M ZKN
2 f 1 5.56 SUSZY垶KA Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 98 U23 PD +9.9 II NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/1362/14 2018 2 ZKN
3 f 1 4.69 FRANKOWSKA Joanna KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 98 U23 PD +9.9 -- B.D.
4 f 1 4.67 BERNATOWICZ Joanna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U23 PD +9.9 -- DUDEK Marcin B.D. Z/1445/12 2018 2
5 f 1 4.11 BERNATOWICZ Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 97 U23 PD +9.9 -- DUDEK Marcin B.D. Z/1436/13 2018 2
6 f 1 4.06 FALKOWSKA Martyna niest. Bia造stok 97 U23 PD +9.9 -- B.D. BEZ
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 13.17 TRZONKOWSKA Beata LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 95 Sen PD I B.D. KOTOWSKI Jan Z/2813/11 2018 1
2 f 1 11.53 G紑SKA Wioleta LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 95 Sen PD III G紑SKI Andrzej KOTOWSKI Jan Z/1315/11 2015 3
3 f 1 10.53 SUCHWAΘO Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 97 U23 PD III B.D. 3
4 f 1 7.89 KOWALCZUK Aleksandra MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -- MYDLARZ Adrian Z/3297/16 2018 3 ZKN
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 45.20 TRZONKOWSKA Beata LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 95 Sen PD I B.D. KOTOWSKI Jan Z/2813/11 2018 1
2 f 1 37.45 G紑SKA Wioleta LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 95 Sen PD II G紑SKI Andrzej KOTOWSKI Jan Z/1315/11 2015 3
3 f 1 33.59 SUCHWAΘO Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 97 U23 PD III B.D. 3
4 f 1 29.56 CZEROPSKA Agnieszka LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 96 U23 PD -- B.D. BEZ
5 f 1 28.15 PIEKARSKA Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD IV ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz Z/3680/16 2018
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 27.42 PIEKARSKA Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -- ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz Z/3680/16 2018
2 f 1 23.63 CZEROPSKA Agnieszka LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 96 U23 PD -- B.D. BEZ
3 f 1 20.12 KOWALCZUK Aleksandra MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -- MYDLARZ Adrian Z/3297/16 2018 3 ZKN
100 m M
1 1 s 1 10.93 KAMI垶KI Adrian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 Sen PD +0.2 II NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/3171/11 2018 M
2 2 s 1 10.98 犴ZYCKI Artur UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +0.2 II NABIAΒK ㄆkasz # Z/1532/15 2018 1 KN
3 3 s 1 11.03 SACHARCZUK Rados豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 Sen PD +0.2 II SIENKIEWICZ Karol B.D. # Z/1800/13 2018 2
4 4 s 1 11.10 SUPRO Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U23 PD +0.2 II SUPRO Jaroslaw B.D. Z/1447/12 2018 2
5 5 s 1 11.21 ΣPI垶KI Rafa KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD +0.2 II ORΜWSKI Piotr Z/2667/18 2018 4
6 8 s 1 11.66 PIE堲OS ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 98 U23 PD +0.2 III NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/1053/15 2018 2
7 9 s 1 12.16 MARGOL Arkadiusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U23 PD +0.2 -- KONSTA哸ZUK Arkadiusz Z/1453/12 2017 3
1 6 s 2 11.47 SINIΜ Krystian UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +2.6 III NABIAΒK ㄆkasz # Z/1535/15 2018 2 ZKN
2 7 s 2 11.50 GRANASZEWSKI Artur KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 Sen PD +2.6 III B.D.
3 10 s 2 12.17 WESOΜWSKI Filip KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD +2.6 IV KALINOWSKI Pawe MYDLARZ Jerzy LDK!
4 11 s 2 12.45 KLIMOWICZ Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD +2.6 -- SIENKIEWICZ Karol Z/4068/17 2018 5
5 12 s 2 12.59 ROSZKOWSKI Mateusz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +2.6 -- KUKLI垶KI Pawe
200 m M
2 f 1 22.22 KAMI垶KI Adrian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 Sen PD +0.3 II NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/3171/11 2018 M
4 f 1 22.35 JABΜ垶KI Marcin KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 Sen PD +0.3 II NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/0917/11 2018 1
5 f 1 24.82 WESOΜWSKI Filip KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD +0.3 -- KALINOWSKI Pawe MYDLARZ Jerzy LDK!
400 m M
1 1 s 1 47.68 KLEPACKI Maksymilian UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 98 U23 PD I NABIAΒK ㄆkasz # Z/1077/14 2018 1
2 2 s 1 52.63 RZEMIENIECKI Marek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 98 U23 PD III ROSZKO Damian Z/1078/14 2018 2
3 3 s 1 55.25 CZERWI垶KI Filip KS Podlasie Bia造stok 98 U23 PD --
4 4 s 1 58.61 PODG紑SKI Norbert MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -- MYDLARZ Adrian Z/3843/17 2017 5
800 m M
1 f 1 1:59.29 RZEMIENIECKI Marek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 98 U23 PD III ROSZKO Damian Z/1078/14 2018 2
2 f 1 2:00.50 MNICH Patryk KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD III ZALEWSKI Jan Z/2036/15 2018 3
3 f 1 2:01.72 MOSIEJ Ramzes KS Podlasie Bia造stok 99 U20 PD III KALINOWSKI Pawe Z/2159/15 2018 3
4 f 1 2:06.74 KARPIUK ㄆkasz KS Puszcza Hajn闚ka 98 U23 PD -- SACHARCZUK Roman B.D. Z/2181/15 2017
5 f 1 2:08.30 DUCHNOWSKI ㄆkasz niest. Bia造stok 95 Sen PD --
6 f 1 2:09.26 KAPU列I垶KI Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 Sen PD -- B.D. BEZ
7 f 1 2:09.74 GUDEL Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok 98 U23 PD --
1500 m M
1 f 1 4:11.58 MODZELEWSKI ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD III ZALEWSKI Jan Z/2035/15 2018 3 ZKN
2 f 1 4:12.11 WNOROWSKI Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD IV D、ROWSKI Tomasz Z/2034/15 2018 3 ZKN
3 f 1 4:16.84 ROMA哸ZUK Marek KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 01 U18 PD IV SACHARCZUK Roman Z/2454/15 2018
Wzwy M
1 f 1 2.00 MILEWSKI Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 Sen PD II NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/3142/11 2018 1
2 f 1 2.00 DARMOFA Dominik LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 94 Sen PD II KOTOWSKI Jan B.D. Z/1317/11 2016 3
3 f 1 1.95 MOSKAL Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 98 U23 PD II NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/1008/14 2018 1 KN
W dal M
2 f 1 7.06 CHOJNOWSKI Bartosz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 97 U23 PD +9.9 II NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/0307/14 2018 1 ZKN
3 f 1 6.42 POPOWSKI Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U23 PD +9.9 III NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. # Z/1475/13 2018 3
4 f 1 6.02 WYSZY垶KI Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD +9.9 IV NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/3665/18 2018
5 f 1 4.96 ROSZKOWSKI Mateusz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +9.9 -- KUKLI垶KI Pawe
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 12.06 KARPOWICZ Krystian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 97 U23 PD III B.D. BEZ
2 f 1 11.56 SEWASTIANOWICZ Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 Sen PD -- B.D. 3
3 f 1 10.53 BO涔O Arkadiusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 Sen PD --
4 f 1 9.64 KOWNACKI J璠rzej niest. Bia造stok 96 U23 PD -- B.D. BEZ
5 f 1 8.11 MOCARSKI Rafa KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 Sen PD --
Dysk (2) M
2 f 1 36.33 KARPOWICZ Krystian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 97 U23 PD III B.D. BEZ
3 f 1 33.71 SEWASTIANOWICZ Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 Sen PD -- B.D. 3
4 f 1 28.31 MOCARSKI Rafa KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 Sen PD --
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 50.61 WI吉IEWSKI Dominik KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD III ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz Z/5265/15 2018 2 ZKN
2 f 1 48.27 ZAWADZKI Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 99 U20 PD III ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz Z/2675/16 2018 3 ZKN
3 f 1 40.76 D、ROWSKI Tomasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 78 Weteran PD --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.4236199855804 sekund