Szczecin 07.06.2014
60. Memoriał Janusza Kusocińskiego [DMP]
100 m K
1 5 s 1 11.87 STĘPIEŃ Angelika KS AZS AWF Wrocław 93 U23 DS +0.6 I #
2 6 s 1 11.94 KONOPKO Klaudia UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 92 U23 PD +0.6 I SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. Z/0912/11 2017 M
3 9 s 1 12.15 BŁAŻEK Weronika SKLA Sopot # 96 U20 PM +0.6 I #
4 11 s 1 12.27 WRONA Alicja AZS UMCS Lublin 96 U20 LU +0.6 II DANIELCZUK Paweł B.D. Z/1754/12 2019 1
5 12 s 1 12.33 CZAUSZ Edyta MKL Szczecin 94 U23 ZP +0.6 II #
6 14 s 1 12.37 KANIECKA Zuzanna SKLA Sopot # 96 U20 PM +0.6 II
7 15 s 1 12.37 KOŁODZIEJ Ada UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 95 U20 MZ +0.6 II OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria B.D. B.D. Z/0183/12 2019 1
8 16 s 1 12.49 KAREŃSKA Anna MKL Szczecin 97 U18 ZP +0.6 II B.D. # BEZ
1 1 s 2 11.73 JESCHKE Marta SKLA Sopot 86 Sen PM -0.3 M
2 2 s 2 11.75 SWOBODA Ewa AZS-AWF Katowice # 97 U18 SL -0.3 M KRUPA Iwona # Z/1069/13 2019 MM
3 3 s 2 11.79 WEDLER Weronika KS AZS AWF Wrocław 89 Sen DS -0.3 M
4 4 s 2 11.80 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot # 90 Sen PM -0.3 M MODELSKI Michał # Z/2684/11 2019 MM
5 7 s 2 12.01 WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 95 U20 DS -0.3 I KOBIAŁKA Kamil B.D. Z/1165/12 2019 2
6 8 s 2 12.07 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94 U23 DS -0.3 I DMP KOSENDIAK Wojciech B.D. # Z/4039/11 2019 125
7 10 s 2 12.23 KLAWITER Paulina SKLA Sopot 89 Sen PM -0.3 II
8 13 s 2 12.34 GOŁĄBEK Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 95 U20 PM -0.3 II
400 m K
1 1 s 1 52.39 ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna AZS-AWF Katowice 92 U23 SL M MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander Z/2913/11 2019 MM
3 3 s 1 52.58 BEDNAREK Agata AZS Łódź 88 Sen LD M B.D. M
4 4 s 1 52.66 HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata KL Bałtyk Koszalin 92 U23 ZP M MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew Z/0286/11 2019 MM
5 5 s 1 52.66 WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja OŚ AZS Poznań # 94 U23 WP M DMP MOTYL Edward B.D. Z/0658/11 2019 MM 161
6 6 s 1 54.02 PTAK Ewelina WKS Śląsk Wrocław 87 Sen DS M
7 7 s 1 54.73 GORZKOWSKA Magdalena TS AKS Chorzów 92 U23 SL I LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # Z/1747/11 2018 M
8 8 s 1 54.99 DĄBROWSKA Martyna UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 94 U23 PD I KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. # Z/0899/11 2019 MM
800 m K
1 1 s 1 2:04.38 JACNIAK Ewa AZS UMCS Lublin 90 Sen LU I B.D. B.D. 1
2 2 s 1 2:04.54 ELLWARD Syntia WKS Flota Gdynia 93 U23 PM I
3 3 s 1 2:04.93 MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina KS Podlasie Białystok 92 U23 PD I DMP DĄBROWSKI Tomasz Z/3113/11 2019 M 147
4 4 s 1 2:07.24 MICHALAK Sandra AZS-AWF Katowice # 87 Sen SL I MARMUR Stanisław # Z/2320/11 2018 1
5 5 s 1 2:07.80 HAYDER Kamilia KS AZS AWF Kraków 88 Sen MA I MIREK Wacław Z/1926/11 2019 1
6 6 s 1 2:08.97 PUSCHHAUS Martyna TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # 93 U23 SL I B.D. PASZTA Wiesław 1
7 7 s 1 2:10.56 GALANT Martyna OŚ AZS Poznań # 95 U20 WP II OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. # Z/0939/12 2019 M
8 8 s 1 2:16.62 HOŁDA Aleksandra AZS-AWF Warszawa # 96 U20 MZ II WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/0355/12 2019 1
1500 m K
1 1 s 1 4:07.34 ENNAOUI Sofia AZS UMCS Lublin # 95 U20 LU MM DMP SZYMANIAK Wojciech # Z/3838/11 2019 MM 175
2 2 s 1 4:07.55 CICHOCKA Angelika SKLA Sopot # 88 Sen PM MM LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # Z/4203/11 2019 MM
3 3 s 1 4:07.95 CIEŚLAK Danuta KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 89 Sen PK MM BARSZCZ Mirosław Z/4323/11 2018 MM
4 4 s 1 4:08.79 BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 90 Sen MA M DMP KRÓL Zbigniew Z/0090/11 2019 M 170
8 8 s 1 4:16.84 NĘCKA Urszula MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 84 Sen SL M
9 9 s 1 4:21.97 SŁAWIK Maria KS AZS AWF Kraków 89 Sen MA I SUDOŁ Grzegorz # Z/0092/11 2018 1
  s 1 DNF PLIŚ Renata MKL Maraton Świnoujście 85 Sen ZP -- WALKOWIAK Janusz # Z/5075/11 2019 M
  s 1 DNF GIZA Karolina TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 89 Sen MA -- KRÓL Zbigniew Z/1912/11 2019 1
100 m pł K
2 2 s 1 13.13 KOŁECZEK Karolina AZS UMCS Lublin # 93 U23 LU +0.1 MM DMP MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # Z/4343/11 2019 177
6 6 s 1 13.58 BHEBHE Urszula AZS-AWF Warszawa 92 U23 MZ +0.1 M DMP BUGAŁA Edward B.D. # Z/2785/11 2019 1 156
7 7 s 1 13.92 ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 87 Sen MZ +0.1 I
8 8 s 1 13.97 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot # 90 Sen PM +0.1 I MODELSKI Michał # Z/2684/11 2019 MM
4x100 m K
1 s 1 44.48 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna
WEDLER Weronika
JESCHKE Marta
STĘPIEŃ Marta
POLSKA 90
89
86
90
Sen POL -- MODELSKI Michał


Z/2684/11
2019
MM
2 s 1 46.06 FORKASIEWICZ Agata
KOŁODZIEJ Ada
KONOPKO Klaudia
WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia
POLSKA 94
95
92
95
U23 POL -- KOSENDIAK Wojciech B.D.
OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria B.D. B.D.
SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D.
KOBIAŁKA Kamil B.D.
Z/4039/11
Z/0183/12
Z/0912/11
Z/1165/12
2019
2019
2017
2019

1
M
2
3 s 1 46.84 BŁAŻEK Weronika
GOŁĄBEK Klaudia
KANIECKA Zuzanna
SWOBODA Ewa
POLSKA 96
95
96
97
U20 POL --


KRUPA Iwona
Z/1069/13
2019
MM
Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.95 LIĆWINKO Kamila KS Podlasie Białystok 86 Sen PD MM DMP LIĆWINKO Michał Z/0793/11 2019 MM 191
2 f 1 1.95 KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 87 Sen DS MM DMP PYRA Dawid Z/3812/11 2019 1 191
3 f 1 1.88 GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula KS AZS AWF Wrocław 88 Sen DS M PYRA Dawid Z/3822/11 2017 M
Tyczka K
2 f 1 4.00 WIŚNIK Aleksandra OSOT Szczecin 92 U23 ZP M SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # Z/0110/11 2016 M
3 f 1 3.90 KRUPIŃSKA Natalia KS AZS AWF Kraków 92 U23 MA M #
4 f 1 3.90 PRZYBYŁA Kamila CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U20 KP M PRZYBYŁA Krzysztof Z/0580/12 2019 M
5 f 1 3.70 HNIDA Paulina KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 95 U20 DS I ŁOŚ Dariusz Z/1303/11 2018 1
5 f 1 3.70 SŁAWIŃSKA Sonia OSOT Szczecin 95 U20 ZP I
Kula (4) K
3 f 1 16.73 MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP M DMP NOWAK Grzegorz # Z/2107/11 2019 M 158
4 f 1 16.58 GUBA Paulina AZS UMCS Lublin # 91 Sen LU M DMP ANTCZAK Edmund B.D. # Z/4665/11 2019 MM 156
6 f 1 14.93 KALINOWSKA Angelika MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 93 U23 SL I KURDZIEL Andrzej B.D. Z/2148/11 2018 1
7 f 1 14.64 ŻEBROWSKA Aldona KS AZS AWF Kraków 91 Sen MA I TOMCZAK Dominika B.D. # Z/0364/11 2018 M
100 m M
1 1 s 1 10.42 ZALEWSKI Karol AZS-AWF Katowice # 93 U23 SL -0.2 M OGONOWSKI Jakub # Z/2480/11 2019 MM
2 2 s 1 10.59 OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 92 U23 KP -0.2 M OLSZEWSKI Ryszard B.D. # Z/1077/11 2019 M
3 3 s 1 10.70 KUBACZYK Robert WKS Śląsk Wrocław 86 Sen DS -0.2 I
4 4 s 1 10.70 ZACZEK Artur OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP -0.2 I OSIK Tadeusz Z/3831/11 2019 M
5 5 s 1 10.72 MASZTAK Kamil WKS Grunwald Poznań 84 Sen WP -0.2 I OSIK Tadeusz B.D. # Z/2487/11 2018 1
6 6 s 1 10.79 ADAMSKI Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań 87 Sen WP -0.2 I
7 7 s 1 10.84 GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof OŚ AZS Poznań 93 U23 WP -0.2 I DMP OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/1743/13 2019 M 116
8 8 s 1 10.89 ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej WKS Wawel Kraków # 90 Sen MA -0.2 I B.D. # 1
200 m M
1 1 s 1 20.58 ZALEWSKI Karol AZS-AWF Katowice # 93 U23 SL +0.2 MM OGONOWSKI Jakub # Z/2480/11 2019 MM
2 2 s 1 21.24 JĘDRUSIK Mateusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 91 Sen MA +0.2 M B.D. M
3 3 s 1 21.29 KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 93 U23 KP +0.2 M B.D. 2
4 4 s 1 21.41 KOPEĆ Dominik KS Agros Zamość 95 U20 LU +0.2 M GDAŃSKI Andrzej Z/0859/11 2019 MM
400 m M
3 f 1 46.21 OMELKO Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław 89 Sen DS M DMP SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek # Z/3817/11 2019 M 159
4 f 1 46.29 KRAWCZUK Łukasz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 89 Sen DS M WOJSA Maciej Z/1702/11 2019 MM
5 f 1 46.61 JAROS Andrzej AZS UMCS Lublin # 90 Sen LU M DMP B.D. JAROS Marek , Z/1964/11 , 2019 1 150
6 f 1 47.01 FÓRMAŃSKI Mateusz WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 91 Sen DS M B.D. 1
7 f 1 47.34 PIETRZAK Michał AZS-AWF Katowice 89 Sen SL I ISKRA Janusz B.D. B.D. Z/2970/11 2018 1
8 f 1 47.94 CIEPIELA Jan KS AZS AWF Kraków 89 Sen MA I
1 f 2 47.60 CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej WKS Śląsk Wrocław 93 U23 DS I
2 f 2 48.33 KUŚNIERZ Piotr WKS Śląsk Wrocław 94 U23 DS I
3 f 2 48.60 OZDARSKI Łukasz AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U23 MZ II B.D. B.D. 2
4 f 2 49.21 WALCZUK Paweł UKS Młodzik Warszawa 94 U23 MZ II
800 m M
1 1 s 1 1:45.48 KSZCZOT Adam RKS Łódź 89 Sen LD MM DMP B.D. Z/2880/11 2019 MM 180
2 2 s 1 1:45.90 LEWANDOWSKI Marcin CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 87 Sen KP MM LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz Z/1659/11 2019 MM
3 3 s 1 1:46.04 KUCIAPSKI Artur AZS-AWF Warszawa 93 U23 MZ MM WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/1899/11 2019 MM
6 6 s 1 1:47.53 GURDAK Kamil MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 90 Sen PK M ZIĘBA Julian # Z/4890/11 2016 1
7 7 s 1 1:47.92 KONIECZNY Karol CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 93 U23 KP M #
8 8 s 1 1:48.19 OSTROWSKI Artur KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # 88 Sen ZP M OSTROWSKI Ryszard # Z/1186/11 2018 BEZ LDK!
9 9 s 1 1:48.26 KRAWCZYK Szymon WKS Śląsk Wrocław 88 Sen DS M
  s 1 DNF NOWICKI Bartosz MKL Szczecin # 84 Sen ZP -- #
5000 m M
3 3 s 1 13:59.42 KULKA Szymon LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 93 U23 PD I B.D. # Z/2485/11 2019
5 5 s 1 14:12.19 NOWICKI Adam MKL Szczecin 90 Sen ZP I MURAWSKI Zbigniew Z/0676/11 2019 M
7 7 s 1 14:36.11 DOROŻYŃSKI Szymon AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 92 U23 OP II ANTOSIAK Tomasz Z/4769/11 2019 3
8 8 s 1 14:40.29 NOWICKI Sebastian OŚ AZS Poznań # 94 U23 WP II NOWICKI Sebastian
  s 1 DNF SZOSTAK Paweł AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U23 MZ -- DMP B.D. Z/4766/11 2019 3
  s 1 DNF ROGIEWICZ Andrzej LKS Zantyr Sztum 93 U23 PM -- MAZERSKI Bartosz Z/0610/11 2016 1
  s 1 DNF MAIK Mateusz OŚ AZS Poznań 92 U23 WP --
110 m pł M
1 1 s 1 13.69 BOCHENEK Dominik CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 87 Sen KP -0.1 MM B.D. CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław , Z/2199/11 , 2019 M
2 2 s 1 13.78 CZYKIER Damian KS Podlasie Białystok 92 U23 PD -0.1 M DMP MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # Z/3159/11 2019 MM 168
3 3 s 1 14.09 BACHAR Patryk KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 92 U23 DS -0.1 M DMP KOKOT Zdzisław # Z/1708/11 2019 1 150
4 4 s 1 14.18 JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj AZS Łódź 92 U23 LD -0.1 I #
5 5 s 1 14.37 WOJTKOWSKI Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa 88 Sen MZ -0.1 I
6 6 s 1 14.56 KULA Michał AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 91 Sen OP -0.1 I STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # 1
4x100 m M
1 s 1 39.16 KUBACZYK Robert
ZACZEK Artur
MASZTAK Kamil
ZALEWSKI Karol
POLSKA 86
89
84
93
Sen POL --
OSIK Tadeusz
OSIK Tadeusz B.D.
OGONOWSKI Jakub
Z/3831/11
Z/2487/11
Z/2480/11
2019
2018
2019
M
1
MM
2 s 1 40.34 JĘDRUSIK Mateusz
ADAMSKI Jakub
KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz
GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof
POLSKA 91
87
93
93
Sen POL -- B.D.

B.D.
OSIK Tadeusz B.D.
Z/1743/13
2019
M
2
M
3 s 1 40.41 TALACHA Marcin
KOPEĆ Dominik
KABACIŃSKI Jacek
MUDLAFF Tomasz
POLSKA 96
85
95
95
Sen POL -- GDAŃSKI Andrzej


JASKUŁKA Teresa
Z/0204/12
Z/2982/11
2018
2017
1
2
Tyczka M
1 f 1 5.60 LISEK Piotr OSOT Szczecin 92 U23 ZP MM SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # Z/1183/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 5.60 SOBERA Robert KS AZS AWF Wrocław 91 Sen DS MM DMP ŁOŚ Dariusz Z/4015/11 2019 MM 181
3 f 1 5.50 WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 89 Sen KP M CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław # Z/2184/11 2019 MM
4 f 1 5.50 MICHALSKI Łukasz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 88 Sen KP M
9 f 1 5.00 TORKOWSKI Rafał OSOT Szczecin 92 U23 ZP I
  f 1 NM CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław OSOT Szczecin 83 Sen ZP -- KALINICZENKO Wiaczesław Z/3784/11 2017 M
W dal M
1 f 1 8.01 JASZCZUK Tomasz AZS-AWF Katowice # 92 U23 SL 0.0 MM ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. # Z/4919/11 2019 LDK!
3 f 1 7.80 ŁUKASIAK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 84 Sen MZ 0.0 M
5 f 1 7.55 KOSIOR Michał KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 95 U20 ZP 0.0 I B.D. BARTA Franciszek # , Z/3614/11 , 2019 3
6 f 1 7.29 PODGÓRSKI Konrad MKS Durasan Płońsk # 89 Sen MZ +0.2 I
Kula (7.26) M
2 f 1 21.04 MAJEWSKI Tomasz AZS-AWF Warszawa 81 Sen MZ MM OLSZEWSKI Henryk Z/2693/11 2016 MM
7 f 1 18.90 SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub AZS-AWF Katowice # 91 Sen SL M KOTWICA Czesław B.D. # Z/1690/11 2019
8 f 1 18.79 KOWNATKE Rafał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 85 Sen PM M KOWNATKE Rafał # Z/5086/11 2019 1
9 f 1 18.70 WITCZAK Dominik RLTL ZTE Radom 92 U23 MZ M
Młot (7.26) M
3 f 1 78.15 FAJDEK Paweł KS Agros Zamość 89 Sen LU MM DMP KUMOR Jolanta # Z/3286/11 2019 MM 187
6 f 1 75.87 NOWICKI Wojciech KS Podlasie Białystok 89 Sen PD MM DMP WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # Z/3138/11 2019 MM 179
8 f 1 74.39 ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon OŚ AZS Poznań 76 Masters WP MM
9 f 1 63.11 NOWICKI Sebastian RKS Skra Warszawa 94 U23 MZ I ROSA Mikołaj Z/2074/11 2016 1
10 f 1 62.67 RAUHUT Norbert KS Agros Zamość 90 Sen LU I
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 78.37 CHMIELAK Hubert AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 Sen PM MM WALCZAK Leszek Z/2665/11 2019 M
4 f 1 75.81 ROZIŃSKI Paweł SKLA Słupsk 87 Sen PM M
6 f 1 73.77 OSEWSKI Bartosz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 Sen PM I PIĄTEK Mirosław # Z/2549/11 2019 MM
7 f 1 73.44 KRUKOWSKI Marcin KS Warszawianka W-wa 92 U23 MZ I KRUKOWSKI Michał Z/4887/11 2019 MM
8 f 1 71.46 OLESZCZUK Kacper KS Polonia Pasłęk 94 U23 WN I BORYSEWICZ Piotr # Z/2405/11 2019 1
9 f 1 70.67 PLENER Marcin RKS Skra Warszawa 90 Sen MZ I KRUKOWSKI Michał Z/5005/11 2016 MM
10 f 1 67.09 KOŚCIÓW Dawid LKS Jantar Ustka 90 Sen PM I MICHALSKI Henryk Z/2503/11 2019 MM

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 2.6657328605652 sekund