Berlin (GER) 06 - 12.08.2018 24. Mistrzostwa Europy |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 13 | r | 2 | 11.33 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U23 | SL | -0.9 | MM | KRUPA Iwona | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||
5 | 11 | p | 2 | 11.30 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U23 | SL | +0.1 | MM | KRUPA Iwona | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3 | p | 1 | 23.20 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | 0.0 | MM | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||
5 | 16 | p | 1 | 23.41 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | M | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||
3 | 12 | p | 2 | 23.62 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | M | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||
5 | 14 | p | 2 | 23.29 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | +1.4 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 20 | e | 4 | 52.23 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | MM | BAUMGART Iwona | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||
5 | 12 | p | 1 | 51.74 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | Sen | LU | MM | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
1 | 6 | p | 2 | 51.35 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | MM | BAUMGART Iwona | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||
1 | 3 | p | 3 | 51.23 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||
1 | f | 50.41 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||||
5 | f | 51.24 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | MM | BAUMGART Iwona | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 2:01.01 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | Sen | PM | MM | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||
4 | 8 | e | 4 | 2:01.67 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | Sen | PK | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | 12 | p | 1 | 2:03.14 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | Sen | PM | M | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||
3 | 3 | p | 2 | 2:00.32 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | Sen | PK | MM | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
5 | f | 2:01.26 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | Sen | PK | MM | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 1 | 4:10.04 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | Sen | PM | M | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 4:08.60 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | Sen | LU | M | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3838/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||
2 | f | 4:03.08 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | Sen | LU | MM | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3838/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | f | 15:41.52 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | Sen | PD | M | B.D. # | Z/1252/11 | 2024 | KN | ||||||||
12 | f | 15:49.21 | KACZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | Sen | ZP | M | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4524/11 | 2024 | M | KN | |||||||
10000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | DNF | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | Sen | PD | -- | B.D. # | Z/1252/11 | 2024 | KN | |||||||||
Maraton K | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | f | 2:33:43 | PASZKIEWICZ Izabela | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1988 | Sen | LU | MM | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2651/11 | 2024 | KN | ||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15 | e | 3 | 12.96 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | Sen | KP | +0.1 | MM | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | KN | |||||
6 | 16 | p | 2 | 13.12 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U23 | MA | +0.2 | MM | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||
3 | 7 | p | 3 | 12.94 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | Sen | KP | +0.3 | MM | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | KN | |||||
6 | f | 13.11 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | Sen | KP | 0.0 | MM | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16 | e | 1 | 56.66 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | M | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||
4 | 23 | e | 2 | 57.24 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | Sen | LD | M | B.D. # | M | KN | |||||||
8 | 23 | p | 1 | 57.71 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | Sen | LD | M | B.D. # | M | KN | |||||||
5 | 14 | p | 2 | 56.06 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | MM | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 43.20 |
CIBA Kamila KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna KOTWIŁA Martyna SWOBODA Ewa |
POLSKA | 1995 1990 1999 1997 |
Sen | POL | -- |
OSIK Tadeusz B.D. SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof KRUPA Iwona |
Z/3200/11 Z/2684/11 Z/0634/15 Z/1069/13 |
2023 2024 2024 2024 |
M MM MM |
||||||
6 | f | 43.34 |
CIBA Kamila KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna KOTWIŁA Martyna SWOBODA Ewa |
POLSKA | 1995 1990 1999 1997 |
Sen | POL | -- |
OSIK Tadeusz B.D. SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof KRUPA Iwona |
Z/3200/11 Z/2684/11 Z/0634/15 Z/1069/13 |
2023 2024 2024 2024 |
M MM MM |
||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 3:28.52 |
HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja KACZMAREK Natalia DĄBROWSKA Martyna |
POLSKA | 1992 1994 1998 1994 |
Sen | POL | -- |
MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. ROŻEJ Marek |
Z/0286/11 Z/0658/11 Z/1152/14 |
2024 2024 2024 |
MM |
||||||
1 | f | 3:26.59 |
HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata BAUMGART-WITAN Iga WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna |
POLSKA | 1992 1989 1994 1992 |
Sen | POL | -- |
MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew BAUMGART Iwona KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander |
Z/0286/11 Z/3124/11 Z/0658/11 Z/2913/11 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
MM MM MM |
||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 17 | e | 1 | 9:41.16 | KONIECZEK Alicja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | Sen | WP | MM | FLETCHER Benjamin # | Z/4540/11 | 2024 | |||||||
13 | 24 | e | 2 | 9:49.27 | KOWAL Matylda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1989 | Sen | PK | MM | KOWAL Piotr | Z/0093/11 | 2023 | MM | KN | |||||
15 | 29 | e | 2 | 9:54.83 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1985 | Sen | KP | M | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2631/11 | 2023 | MM | KN | |||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 20 | e | B | 4.20 | ŚMIETANKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | M | KN | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 14 | e | A | 14.01 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1990 | Sen | WP | -1.4 | MM | KN | ||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3 | e | A | 18.66 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | MM | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | KN | |||||
2 | 4 | e | B | 18.00 | KARDASZ Klaudia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | MM | NASZKO Andrzej # | Z/1449/12 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||
1 | f | 19.33 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | MM | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | KN | |||||||
4 | f | 18.48 | KARDASZ Klaudia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | MM | NASZKO Andrzej # | Z/1449/12 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 22 | e | B | 53.94 | ZABAWSKA Daria | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | Sen | LU | I | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/4129/11 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | A | 71.46 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | KN | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | B | 75.10 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | Sen | SL | MM | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
4 | 6 | e | B | 71.14 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | Sen | LU | MM | KOPRON Witold | Z/4597/11 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
1 | f | 78.94 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | Sen | SL | MM | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | KN | ||||||||
3 | f | 74.00 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | KN | |||||||||||
4 | f | 72.20 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | Sen | LU | MM | KOPRON Witold | Z/4597/11 | 2024 | KN | ||||||||
Chód 20 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
21 | f | 1:36:01 | ZDZIEBŁO Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | U23 | PK | MM | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0934/12 | 2024 | MM | ZKN | |||||||
Chód 50 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
DNF | MOTOR Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | Sen | LU | -- | ||||||||||||||
DNF | ELLWARD Agnieszka | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1989 | Sen | PM | -- | BRZOZOWSKI Artur # | Z/1228/11 | 2024 | 1 | KN | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 19 | r | 1 | 10.37 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | Sen | LU | -0.2 | M | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||
6 | 37 | r | 2 | 10.54 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | +0.1 | M | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | KN | |||||
6 | 28 | r | 3 | 10.44 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1992 | Sen | KP | +0.2 | M | # | ||||||||
5 | 12 | p | 1 | 10.29 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | Sen | LU | +0.4 | M | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||
2 | 9 | w | 3 | 10.95 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | +0.3 | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | 872 | |||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 24 | e | 2 | 46.18 | KOWALUK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | M | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | Z/1042/12 | 2024 | M | KN | |||||
4 | 23 | e | 4 | 46.17 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | M | KN | |||||||||
8 | 20 | p | 1 | 45.78 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | MM | KN | |||||||||
1 | 6 | p | 2 | 45.11 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | Sen | WN | MM | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
4 | f | 45.34 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | Sen | WN | MM | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | KN | ||||||||
6 | 18 | w | 3 | 49.75 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | 826 | ||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 17 | e | 1 | 1:48.01 | ROZMYS Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | Sen | LU | M | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1727/11 | , 2024 | KN | ||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 1:46.41 | BORKOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | MM | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej | , Z/0185/13 | , 2024 | KN | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | 4 | 1:46.31 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | MM | KN | |||||||||
3 | 7 | p | 1 | 1:46.54 | BORKOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | MM | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej | , Z/0185/13 | , 2024 | KN | ||||||
1 | 1 | p | 2 | 1:46.11 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | MM | KN | |||||||||
2 | 3 | p | 2 | 1:46.17 | ROZMYS Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | Sen | LU | MM | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1727/11 | , 2024 | KN | ||||||
1 | f | 1:44.59 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | MM | KN | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1:45.32 | ROZMYS Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | Sen | LU | MM | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1727/11 | , 2024 | KN | ||||||||
5 | f | 1:45.42 | BORKOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | MM | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej | , Z/0185/13 | , 2024 | KN | ||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 3:40.74 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | M | # | KN | ||||||||
2 | f | 3:38.14 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | MM | # | KN | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 4:37.03 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | 699 | ||||
Maraton M | ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | f | 2:16:02 | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | TKKF Płock # | 1981 | Masters | MZ | I | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2492/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
19 | f | 2:18:09 | SZOST Henryk | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1982 | Masters | WP | I | KN | |||||||||||
21 | f | 2:18:21 | GARDZIELEWSKI Arkadiusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | I | B.D. # | Z/1684/11 | 2024 | M | KN | |||||||
45 | f | 2:22:35 | BRZEZIŃSKI Błażej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | Sen | KP | I | B.D. | Z/1711/11 | 2024 | 1 | KN | |||||||
52 | f | 2:26:28 | KOZŁOWSKI Artur | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1985 | Sen | LD | II | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/1510/11 | 2020 | 2 | KN | |||||||
f | DNF | SHEGUMO Yared | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | Masters | MZ | -- | WĄSOWSKI Janusz | Z/5097/11 | 2023 | M | KN | ||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 22 | r | 2 | 13.71 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | +0.6 | M | # | KN | |||||||
6 | 19 | p | 1 | 13.66 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | MM | # | KN | |||||||
3 | 8 | p | 3 | 13.45 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | -0.1 | MM | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||
4 | f | 13.38 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | 0.0 | MM | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||
3 | 19 | w | 1 | 15.10 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | +0.1 | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | 837 | |||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 29 | r | 2 | 51.15 | MORDYL Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | M | GIZA Andrzej | Z/0696/12 | 2021 | M | ||||||
2 | 2 | p | 1 | 48.75 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | Sen | ZP | MM | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||
5 | f | 48.59 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | Sen | ZP | MM | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
e | 2 | DQ |
HAMPEL Eryk OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz KOPEĆ Dominik SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław |
POLSKA | 1997 1992 1995 1993 |
Sen | POL | -- |
GDAŃSKI Andrzej KOTUŁA Krzysztof |
Z/0859/11 Z/3333/11 |
2024 2024 |
MM |
||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 5 | e | 1 | 3:02.75 |
KOWALUK Dariusz OMELKO Rafał RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan |
POLSKA | 1996 1989 1998 1995 |
Sen | POL | -- |
WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. |
Z/1042/12 Z/0865/14 Z/3203/11 |
2024 2024 2024 |
M M |
||||||
5 | f | 3:02.27 |
ZALEWSKI Karol OMELKO Rafał KRAWCZUK Łukasz DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan |
POLSKA | 1993 1989 1989 1995 |
Sen | POL | -- |
OGONOWSKI Jakub WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. |
Z/2480/11 Z/3203/11 |
2024 2024 |
M |
||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 1 | 8:29.11 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | Sen | ZP | MM | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||
7 | f | 8:38.59 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | Sen | ZP | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 9 | e | A | 2.25 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | M | KN | |||||||||
10 | 16 | e | B | 2.21 | GRYNIENKO Maciej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1998 | U23 | DS | I | # | KN | ||||||||
7 | f | 2.24 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | M | KN | |||||||||||
8 | 21 | w | B | 1.93 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | III | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | 740 | ||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 25 | e | A | 5.36 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | M | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||
1 | 1 | e | B | 5.61 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | Sen | ZP | MM | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||
1 | 1 | e | B | 5.61 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1989 | Sen | KP | MM | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||
4 | f | 5.90 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | Sen | ZP | MM | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||||
5 | f | 5.80 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1989 | Sen | KP | MM | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||||
5 | 11 | w | B | 4.70 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | 819 | ||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 6 | e | A | 7.88 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | -0.4 | M | # | KN | |||||||
4 | f | 8.08 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | +0.2 | MM | # | KN | |||||||||
12 | 23 | w | A | 6.93 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -0.1 | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | 797 | |||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
e | B | NM | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | -- | # | KN | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 10 | e | A | 19.89 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U23 | WN | MM | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||
6 | 13 | e | A | 19.67 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
3 | 3 | e | B | 20.59 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||
1 | f | 21.72 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||||
2 | f | 21.66 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U23 | WN | MM | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||||
13 | 26 | w | B | 12.79 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | III | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | 654 | ||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
e | A | NM | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1983 | Masters | DS | -- | KN | |||||||||||
7 | 14 | e | B | 62.00 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1987 | Sen | LD | MM | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||
3 | 3 | w | B | 45.68 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | 781 | ||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | A | 76.03 | NOWICKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | MM | FIODOROW Joanna # | Z/3138/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||
1 | 1 | e | B | 77.86 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
1 | f | 80.12 | NOWICKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | MM | FIODOROW Joanna # | Z/3138/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||||
2 | f | 78.69 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | KN | ||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | A | 84.35 | KRUKOWSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | MM | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/4887/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||
3 | 4 | e | B | 83.85 | MRZYGŁÓD Cyprian | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U23 | LB | MM | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | Z/0962/14 | 2024 | LDK! | KN | |||||
11 | 21 | e | B | 74.80 | OSEWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | Sen | PM | M | PIĄTEK Mirosław # | Z/2549/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||
4 | f | 84.55 | KRUKOWSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | MM | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/4887/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||||
9 | f | 80.20 | MRZYGŁÓD Cyprian | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U23 | LB | MM | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | Z/0962/14 | 2024 | LDK! | KN | |||||||
9 | 17 | w | A | 55.57 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | 671 | ||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | f | 7696 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | M | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||||
Chód 20 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
19 | f | 1:25:06 | TOMALA Dawid | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | Sen | OP | MM | TOMALA Grzegorz | Z/2971/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||||
f | DQ | BRZOZOWSKI Artur | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | Sen | PK | MM | B.D. # | Z/0001/11 | 2024 | KN | |||||||||
Chód 50 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 3:51:37 | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec | 1984 | Sen | PK | MM | KN | ||||||||||||
7 | 3:52:56 | SIKORA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | Sen | MA | MM | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0346/11 | 2024 | KN | |||||||||
12 | 3:57:11 | BŁOCKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | MM | KN | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.5923149585724 sekund |