Wrocław 09.06.2013 34. Memoriał im. F. Malanowskiego i Cz. Ząbeckiego |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.21 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1990 | Sen | WP | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.30 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | -0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.51 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -0.6 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.56 | ROSIAK Ewa | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | U23 | WP | -0.6 | II | WALCZAK Marek | Z/2238/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.62 | ŻUKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.75 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Katarzyna | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 12.75 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.84 | KOWAL Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | III | B.D. BIEDERMANN Roman | , Z/0523/13 | , 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.93 | SZTUCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.09 | MADEJA Kornelia | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.18 | JAROSZEWICZ Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.25 | BENKOWSKA Nina | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.39 | AMBROŻY Ada | WLKS Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 13.68 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.99 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.26 | RAJEWSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.45 | KASPERKIEWICZ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.49 | ZDUŃCZYK Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 13.62 | WYRZYŃSKA Patrycja | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 13.77 | KASZUBA Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 13.81 | ZIELENIECKA Monika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U14 | DS | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 14.00 | STYCZEŃ Berenika | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.21 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -1.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.65 | KRYSTECKA Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 13.86 | SZCZEGIELNIAK-REKIEL Aleksandra | MKS Siechnice # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -1.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 13.92 | SOKOŁOWSKA Kinga | LKS Orzeł Namysłów | 1996 | U18 | OP | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.01 | BEDNAREK Monika | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1999 | U16 | SL | -1.9 | V | B.D. KUZAK Piotr # | , Z/0680/15 | , 2023 | |||||||
6 | s | 4 | 14.09 | MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | -1.9 | V | ROSTEK William B.D. # | Z/0925/14 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | s | 5 | 14.04 | JABKOWSKA Marta | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 14.05 | CHOLEWA Marta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 14.24 | MATKOWSKA Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 14.49 | ŁUKASIŃSKA Alicja | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 14.69 | CHLABICZ Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U14 | DS | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 14.86 | MOROZ Julia | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 12.87 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 13.10 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 14.21 | WACHNIK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 14.23 | KANECKA Patrycja | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 14.48 | BOJKO Martyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 14.67 | CEGLARSKA Ewelina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 6 | 14.95 | SZUMIEJKO Adrianna | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 6 | 15.00 | JADAŚ Joanna | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.63 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | +1.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.10 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +1.0 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.42 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1990 | Sen | WP | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.50 | KWIT Katarzyna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1984 | Sen | DS | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.15 | SZTUCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.84 | GÓRSKA Dorota | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.29 | WOLAK Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.36 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.6 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 27.67 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 28.09 | SZCZEGIELNIAK-REKIEL Aleksandra | MKS Siechnice # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 28.45 | STYCZEŃ Berenika | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 29.69 | BARAN Iwona | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 30.10 | PASTUSZCZAK Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 26.20 | KOWAL Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | II | B.D. BIEDERMANN Roman | , Z/0523/13 | , 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 26.98 | JÓZIK Paulina | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 27.54 | SOKOŁOWSKA Kinga | LKS Orzeł Namysłów | 1996 | U18 | OP | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 28.44 | KASZUBA Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 28.74 | WYRZYŃSKA Patrycja | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 29.00 | ZIELENIECKA Monika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U14 | DS | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.21 | MAK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.29 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 58.73 | STASIAK Dorota | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1996 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 61.46 | GĘBARZEWSKA Monika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 62.35 | SZCZEPANIAK Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 62.80 | MATUSZAK Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:45.50 | FRANKOWSKA Paulina | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:45.63 | PAWŁOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:45.80 | GIERUŃ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:48.52 | KÖNIGSMAN Karolina | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2000 | U14 | DS | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:51.47 | KOWALCZYK Weronika | SMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. # | Z/5198/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:51.86 | STERCZAŁA Patrycja | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:52.08 | GÓROWSKA Patrycja | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:52.50 | PESZKO Kinga | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:58.20 | SMOLEŃ Sylwia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:59.87 | WEG Emilia | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:01.46 | PIEKARZ Angelika | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:02.80 | WIRWIŃSKA Olga | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:49.31 | WANICKA Weronika | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1998 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:53.33 | MARYNIAK Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:54.72 | KORCZUK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/1634/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:54.73 | CZERWIŃSKA Gabriela | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:56.92 | MARKOWSKA Natalia | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2001 | U14 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:57.48 | HAŃBICKA Daria | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:57.53 | WOŁODŹKO Julia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:57.90 | FONAŁ Katarzyna | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 1:58.84 | MAŃKIEWICZ Julia | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2001 | U14 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:00.90 | WALIŃSKA Marta | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 2:08.30 | SOPOĆKO Beata | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2001 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 2:14.61 | EMERT Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:11.92 | DĄBROWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:19.20 | ZAGÓRSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:20.28 | GAWRON Roksana | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:21.23 | KASZUBA Dominika | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:37.44 | ZIELEŃ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:38.80 | RYBA Joanna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:41.05 | WÓJCIAK Magdalena | UKS Piast Bolków | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.40 | GÓRSKA Dorota | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1998 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.48 | STACHOWIAK Marta | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.50 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.70 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 19.62 | FISZER Wiktoria | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.73 | ŻUKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.67 | MATUSZAK Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.75 | SAMÓL Anna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.30 | JAWORSKA Aleksandra | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16.42 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 16.50 | JAROSZEWICZ Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.23 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.57 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.44 | BERETA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.64 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16.96 | NIEMCZAL Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 67.02 | TERLIKOWSKA Klaudia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 70.41 | JAWORSKA Aleksandra | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | TKACZUK Weronika | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7:30.00 | DZIUGIEŁ Miłosława | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KOTOWICZ Paula | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.55 | GRAMIAK Dominika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | DUTKIEWICZ Julia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U16 | WP | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. # | Z/0309/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.40 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.35 | FERENC Kamila | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.30 | ZIĘBA Hanna | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.60 | HNIDA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.00 | ADASZAK Daria | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.80 | SZYMASZEK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.80 | RYŚ Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.40 | CEBULAK Kaja | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ŻABSKA Michalina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.96 | ROMASZKO Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.90 | ROSIAK Ewa | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | U23 | WP | +0.1 | I | WALCZAK Marek | Z/2238/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.68 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.14 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.80 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.69 | BARAN Iwona | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | V | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.48 | ZAJĄC Aleksandra | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.27 | FISZER Wiktoria | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.59 | CHOLEWA Marta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | MACHNER Ines | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.06 | ŁACIAK Jagoda | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1997 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.62 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.04 | GRAMIAK Dominika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.30 | SOBIESIŃSKA Patrycja | UKS Piast Bolków | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.77 | STRZELECKA Dagmara | UKS Piast Bolków | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.58 | MOROZ Julia | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 7.27 | BISKUPSKA Paulina | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.10 | MOŚ Katarzyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.79 | HOŁOWNIA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 35.61 | KOZERA Małgorzata | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 22.90 | SOBIESIŃSKA Patrycja | UKS Piast Bolków | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 20.12 | STRZELECKA Dagmara | UKS Piast Bolków | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.81 | MOŚ Katarzyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 31.58 | WIŚNIEWSKA Agata | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1995 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 34.31 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 34.05 | UNGEHEUER Alina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 31.73 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 30.00 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 24.49 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 34.49 | WIŚNIEWSKA Agata | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1995 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 26.31 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.95 | SALMONOWICZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.97 | WOJCIECHÓW Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10.99 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | II | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.21 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.32 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.67 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.94 | MAJEWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.23 | MARCINKOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.35 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U23 | DS | -1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.55 | ŁONIEWSKI Tomasz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.61 | KOSIOREK Piotr | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U18 | DS | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.86 | BIALIC Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 11.98 | MIZERACKI Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.98 | RYSIUKIEWICZ Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U18 | DS | -1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.29 | OCZKO Bartłomiej | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.42 | WOJNIAK Łukasz | WLKS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.59 | ROKICKI Paweł | WLKS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.74 | DĄBROWSKI Patryk | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U18 | DS | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.45 | KAWALER Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.57 | ORLIKOWSKI Mateusz | LUKS Namysłów # | 1999 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.69 | FOCH Jakub | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.73 | PATER Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 13.30 | PROKOPIUK Ignacy | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.40 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | +0.3 | M | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.72 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | +0.3 | I | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 21.86 | SALMONOWICZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.14 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.21 | BIALIC Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 23.75 | KOSIOREK Piotr | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 24.18 | BRZOSTOWSKI Wojciech | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 24.75 | ROKICKI Paweł | WLKS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.08 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.08 | MIZERACKI Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.33 | POSTUMENT Dariusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 25.38 | ORLIKOWSKI Mateusz | LUKS Namysłów # | 1999 | U16 | OP | +0.4 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 25.39 | PATER Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
s | 3 | 23.30 | ŁONIEWSKI Tomasz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 24.65 | OCZKO Bartłomiej | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 25.57 | GREMPKA Jakub | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 26.20 | KLUGIEWICZ Kacper | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.01 | PODSIADŁO Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.96 | KUŚNIERZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 49.02 | WAŚCIŃSKI Przemysław | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 49.43 | CICHOŃ Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | UCIECHOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 49.98 | PRZEMYSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 53.00 | RYCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 53.18 | NOWACKI Maciej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 53.57 | WRÓBEL Michał | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:30.16 | BUCHERT Filip | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U16 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:30.24 | KOMOROWSKI Bartosz | LKS Orzeł Namysłów | 1998 | U16 | OP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:31.07 | KIJASZEK Dawid | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1998 | U16 | OP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:33.15 | PAPLA Filip | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:36.50 | INGLOT Filip | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:37.04 | SZUMIGRAJ Wojciech | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:37.89 | MICHNIEWICZ Przemysław | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:39.49 | CHODZICKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:43.92 | BETLIŃSKI Kacper | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:46.89 | MARKOWSKI Przemysław | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:52.30 | ZAWER Adrian | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 1:58.45 | KÖNIGSMAN Paweł | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 2:02.11 | BIALIC Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:00.34 | FRANKOWSKI Mateusz | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:00.71 | KURCZEWSKI Sebastian | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:02.82 | HERMAN Artur | LUKS Żórawina | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:07.51 | BORATYŃSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. B.D. # | Z/0434/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:14.05 | POSTOLAK Wojciech | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.7 | -- | # | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.61 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U23 | DS | -0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.14 | CHOJNACKI Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U23 | DS | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.96 | PLAWGO Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | M | WIDERA Jan | Z/5108/11 | 2013 | M | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.80 | GRYNIENKO Maciej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.80 | KAWALER Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.75 | OCHYRA Marcin | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.65 | DOMARADZKI Maksym | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.65 | ATAMAŃCZUK Aleksander | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.30 | NAWOCKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1970 | Masters | DS | II | B.D. | Z/1232/13 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.30 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.80 | A E | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ŁOŚ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 2.88 | MAZAN Sergiusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +1.4 | -- | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.89 | POSTUMENT Dariusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | -- | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.07 | KLUGIEWICZ Kacper | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.26 | GREMPKA Jakub | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.40 | OCHYRA Marcin | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
f | 1 | 5.50 | WEICHERT Marcin | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | -- | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.99 | BURZAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 6.04 | BRZOSTOWSKI Wojciech | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 6.08 | ORLIŃSKI Michał | MKS Piast Głogów | 1994 | U20 | DS | +1.0 | IV | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 6.19 | KOPEĆ Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | IV | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | 7.50 | KUCH Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U23 | LU | -0.1 | I | B.D. # | Z/4261/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.61 | MAZAN Sergiusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.49 | BIAŁOWĄS Hubert | MKS Piast Głogów | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | V | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.27 | KOPEĆ Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.88 | ORLIŃSKI Michał | MKS Piast Głogów | 1994 | U20 | DS | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.07 | ADAMUS Maciej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.92 | PAŁYS Andrzej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.14 | ADAMUS Maciej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SUREL Szymon | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.04 | NOWAK Jakub | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.00 | KANDUT Adam | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 26.52 | PROKOPOWICZ Piotr | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.82 | PROKOPOWICZ Piotr | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 18.92 | ATAMAŃCZUK Aleksander | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.4524581432343 sekund |