Gdańsk 14.06.2014
42. Memoriał Józefa Żylewicza [DMP]
100 m K
1 8 s 1 11.9 r OLSZEWSKA Joanna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U23 MZ +0.3 -- STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof 3
2 10 s 1 12.0 r KURZ Daria AZS Łódź # 97 U18 LD +0.3 -- B.D. # 1
3 11 s 1 12.0 r BŁAŻEK Weronika SKLA Sopot # 96 U20 PM +0.3 -- #
4 12 s 1 12.2 r MAŁACZEWSKA Zofia KS AZS AWF Kraków # 97 U18 MA +0.3 -- GIZA Andrzej B.D. # Z/0018/13 2017 BEZ
5 13 s 1 12.3 r WALAS Joanna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U20 KP +0.3 -- #
6 14 s 1 12.4 r DMOCHOWSKA Monika KS Podlasie Białystok 93 U23 PD +0.3 -- NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech B.D. Z/4111/11 2015 2
7 15 s 1 12.6 r ORGANIŚCIAK Karolina MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 96 U20 WP +0.3 -- B.D. B.D. 3
1 1 s 2 11.3 r KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot # 90 Sen PM +0.4 -- MODELSKI Michał # Z/2684/11 2019 MM
2 2 s 2 11.4 r JESCHKE Marta SKLA Sopot 86 Sen PM +0.4 --
3 3 s 2 11.6 r KRYŃSKA Ewelina KS Podlasie Białystok 91 Sen PD +0.4 -- #
4 4 s 2 11.8 r OPOŃ Martyna OŚ AZS Poznań 91 Sen WP +0.4 --
5 5 s 2 11.8 r KLAWITER Paulina SKLA Sopot 89 Sen PM +0.4 --
6 6 s 2 11.8 r GOŁĄBEK Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 95 U20 PM +0.4 --
7 7 s 2 11.8 r WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot 90 Sen PM +0.4 -- #
8 8 s 2 11.9 r JANOWSKA Kamila GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 95 U20 KP +0.4 --
200 m K
1 4 s 1 24.80 GOŁĄBEK Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 95 U20 PM +0.9 I
2 5 s 1 25.52 MAŁACZEWSKA Zofia KS AZS AWF Kraków # 97 U18 MA +0.9 II GIZA Andrzej B.D. # Z/0018/13 2017 BEZ
3 7 s 1 26.28 ORGANIŚCIAK Karolina MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 96 U20 WP +0.9 III B.D. B.D. 3
4 8 s 1 26.92 KOŁAKOWSKA Agata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 97 U18 PM +0.9 III SĘKOWSKA Anna # Z/1776/13 2019 2
1 1 s 2 23.96 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot # 90 Sen PM +0.2 M MODELSKI Michał # Z/2684/11 2019 MM
2 2 s 2 24.34 KRYŃSKA Ewelina KS Podlasie Białystok 91 Sen PD +0.2 I #
3 3 s 2 24.48 OPOŃ Martyna OŚ AZS Poznań 91 Sen WP +0.2 I
4 6 s 2 25.71 MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U23 PM +0.2 II
400 m K
1 7 s 1 56.7 r RATAJCZYK Katarzyna SKLA Sopot 92 U23 PM -- B.D. BEZ
2 8 s 1 57.0 r DOBEK Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 96 U20 PM -- SĘKOWSKA Anna B.D. Z/1146/12 2019 M
3 9 s 1 57.2 r GESEK Karolina SKLA Sopot # 96 U20 PM --
4 10 s 1 57.5 r LIS Martyna MKS Truso Elbląg # 94 U23 WN -- B.D. 3
5 12 s 1 58.0 r MOREK Dominika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 96 U20 PM -- B.D. # Z/0909/12 2019 M
6 13 s 1 62.1 r BUDNIK Natalia SKLA Sopot 96 U20 PM -- B.D. 3
7 14 s 1 62.2 r JABŁOŃSKA Aneta MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 96 U20 PM --
1 1 s 2 53.2 r BEDNAREK Agata AZS Łódź 88 Sen LD -- B.D. M
2 2 s 2 53.5 r BAUMGART-WITAN Iga BKS Bydgoszcz 89 Sen KP -- DMP BAUMGART Iwona # Z/3124/11 2019 MM 150
3 3 s 2 54.0 r PTAK Ewelina WKS Śląsk Wrocław 87 Sen DS --
4 4 s 2 54.9 r SZCZĘSNA Monika AZS-AWF Katowice 87 Sen SL -- #
5 5 s 2 55.3 r TYMIŃSKA Karolina SKLA Sopot 84 Sen PM --
6 6 s 2 56.4 r MATUSIŃSKA Tina UKS Chromik Mysłowice # 88 Sen SL -- #
7 11 s 2 57.8 r CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 94 U23 MA -- B.D. 1
  s 2 DNF JANOWICZ Adrianna AZS-AWF Katowice # 95 U20 SL -- MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander B.D. # Z/1477/11 2019 1
800 m K
1 1 s 1 2:09.7 r ELLWARD Syntia WKS Flota Gdynia 93 U23 PM --
2 2 s 1 2:10.6 r GIZA Karolina TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 89 Sen MA -- KRÓL Zbigniew Z/1912/11 2019 1
4 4 s 1 2:20.2 r KOWALSKA Michalina GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 97 U18 KP -- SZEWCZUK Piotr B.D. # Z/0503/13 2018
5 5 s 1 2:22.0 r KOHNKE Daria RKS Rumia 98 U18 PM -- PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz # Z/0425/14 2017 3
6 6 s 1 2:27.1 r TOPP Marta KS Wejher Wejherowo 97 U18 PM -- WALCZAK Mariusz Z/0201/13 2019 1
  s 1 DNF NIEĆKO Martyna KS Wejher Wejherowo 97 U18 PM -- ROLBIECKI Zbigniew Z/0697/13 2015 2
1500 m K
1 1 s 1 4:37.00 TEREFENKO Joanna LKS Jantar Ustka 93 U23 PM II MICHALSKI Henryk # Z/3419/11 2018 1
2 2 s 1 4:38.73 OWCZAREK Klaudia SKLA Sopot 97 U18 PM II #
3 3 s 1 4:39.85 DIAS Magdalena LKS Zorza Gdynia # 97 U18 PM II B.D. B.D. # Z/0051/13 2019
4 4 s 1 4:52.05 LIZAKOWSKA Weronika KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 98 U18 PM III POBŁOCKI Wojciech B.D. # Z/0084/14 2019 1
5 5 s 1 5:06.90 PRZYBYSZEWSKA Paulina LKS Jantar Ustka 97 U18 PM IV #
6 6 s 1 5:16.06 WOSZCZYK Karolina ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 98 U18 PM --
100 m pł K
1 1 s 1 14.4 r WANTA Liliana AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U23 PM +0.2 -- KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria Z/3953/11 2018 1
2 2 s 1 14.6 r MUCHLADA Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 95 U20 PM +0.2 -- KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # Z/4445/11 2019 1
400 m pł K K
1 6 s 1 64.3 r ŁADA Alicja MKS Truso Elbląg 97 U18 WN --
2 8 s 1 65.1 r STRZYŻ Izabela SKLA Sopot 90 Sen PM --
3 9 s 1 65.3 r MIGDAŁ Hanna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM --
4 11 s 1 66.9 r ZUB Klaudia KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 97 U18 ZP --
5 12 s 1 67.1 r OSIOWY Weronika CMKL Człuchów 98 U18 PM -- B.D. 2
6 13 s 1 70.1 r WYSMYK Kinga LKS Jantar Ustka 98 U18 PM --
1 1 s 2 58.5 r BANACH Joanna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 92 U23 MA -- GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/3686/11 2019 M
2 2 s 2 59.5 r ANKIEWICZ Emilia AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 Sen MZ -- DMP WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # Z/2534/11 2019 M 139
3 3 s 2 59.6 r KARPIESIUK Agnieszka AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 82 Sen PM --
4 4 s 2 60.8 r ŻUREK Klaudia KS AZS AWF Kraków 91 Sen MA -- B.D. M
5 5 s 2 61.4 r OCHOCKA Ewa KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 96 U20 DS -- SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # Z/0778/12 2019
6 7 s 2 64.8 r BASA Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 U20 PM -- #
7 10 s 2 66.1 r KUŹNICKA Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U23 PM --
Tyczka K
1 f 1 3.80 WIŚNIK Aleksandra OSOT Szczecin 92 U23 ZP M SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # Z/0110/11 2016 M
2 f 1 3.80 PRZYBYŁA Kamila CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U20 KP M PRZYBYŁA Krzysztof Z/0580/12 2019 M
3 f 1 3.60 DĘBSKA Paulina AZS UMCS Lublin 85 Sen LU I
4 f 1 3.60 PLEWA Marta AZS UMCS Lublin 83 Sen LU I
5 f 1 3.40 SŁAWIŃSKA Sonia OSOT Szczecin 95 U20 ZP I
6 f 1 3.30 LIPIŃSKA Milena Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk 99 U16 PM I MIGDA Leszek # Z/0583/15 2019 1
7 f 1 3.20 KUSY Emilia SKLA Sopot 98 U18 PM II JURGA Łukasz # Z/0016/14 2019 1
8 f 1 3.10 ZAPADKA Karolina WKS Flota Gdynia # 98 U18 PM II
  f 1 NM WOJEWÓDZKA Wiktoria OSOT Szczecin 97 U18 ZP -- KALINICZENKO Wiaczesław # Z/1258/13 2019 M
W dal K
1 f 1 5.97 KORNILUK Ewa KS Podlasie Białystok 94 U23 PD +2.2 I B.D. 1
2 f 1 5.87 TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Kraków 81 Sen MA +0.5 I
3 f 1 5.70 RZEPCZYK Anna MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U23 PM +1.0 II
4 f 1 5.39 FORDUŃSKA Marcelina MKS Sambor Tczew 98 U18 PM +0.3 III GALINSKI Tadeusz B.D. Z/0022/14 2018 2
5 f 1 5.33 KOWALSKA Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 U20 PM +1.1 III
6 f 1 5.33 NOWICKA Zuzanna WKS Flota Gdynia 99 U16 PM +2.8 III PISKULSKI Paweł B.D. Z/3162/15 2018
7 f 1 4.85 LITTWIN Adrianna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM +1.4 IV KAŃSKI Ryszard Z/0274/14 2019 3
8 f 1 4.75 KOSEL Agata MMKS Gdańsk 99 U16 PM +0.3 V
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 16.47 GUBA Paulina AZS UMCS Lublin # 91 Sen LU M DMP ANTCZAK Edmund B.D. # Z/4665/11 2019 MM 155
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 55.07 JAKIMOWICZ Urszula SKLA Sopot 88 Sen PM M
2 f 1 54.30 WITEK Marcelina AML Słupsk # 95 U20 PM M WITEK Mirosław B.D. # Z/4493/11 2019
3 f 1 52.50 BOŁDYSZ Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 93 U23 PM M WALCZAK Leszek B.D. Z/2403/11 2019 1
4 f 1 50.87 KĄKOL Marta AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U23 PM I WALCZAK Leszek Z/3384/11 2019 1
5 f 1 48.89 CZENSKA Magdalena AZS-AWF Warszawa 81 Sen MZ I
6 f 1 48.13 LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 88 Sen PM I
7 f 1 42.43 MARUSZEWSKA Klaudia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 97 U18 WN II BORYSEWICZ Piotr B.D. # Z/0852/13 2019
8 f 1 40.60 GRUBBA Agnieszka AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 95 U20 PM II
Chód 5 km K
1 f 1 21:55.64 BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina LKS Stal Mielec # 86 Sen PK -- ZIOŁO Stanisław # Z/0574/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 22:36.51 KAPERA Monika AZS-AWF Katowice 90 Sen SL -- MARMUR Stanisław Z/1826/11 2019 M
3 f 1 23:29.26 ELLWARD Agnieszka WKS Flota Gdynia # 89 Sen PM -- B.D. # Z/1228/11 2019 1
4 f 1 23:53.55 KARAŚ Jolanta AZS-AWF Warszawa 89 Sen MZ --
5 f 1 23:58.58 NAWROCKA Monika KS Agros Zamość 90 Sen LU -- KUCHARSKI Marek # Z/1965/11 2018
6 f 1 24:01.68 MOTOR Joanna AZS UMCS Lublin # 94 U23 LU -- B.D. # MM
7 f 1 24:27.10 ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Justyna PLKS Gwda Piła 87 Sen WP -- KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy Z/2852/11 2019 3
8 f 1 24:57.86 BAJON Anna UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las 94 U23 WP --
9 f 1 25:31.66 KREJA Zofia KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 97 U18 ZP II ŻUROMSKI Kazimierz Z/0017/13 2017 BEZ
10 f 1 25:40.70 LEWANDOWSKA Paulina KS Energetyk Poznań 97 U18 WP II GRENDA Jan # Z/0380/13 2016 2
11 f 1 25:49.45 SKRZYPCZYŃSKA Martyna PLKS Gwda Piła 93 U23 WP -- B.D. BEZ
12 f 1 28:43.44 LACH Adrianna KL Lechia Gdańsk 98 U18 PM III STASIEWICZ Mirosław Z/1510/14 2015 3
100 m M
1 10 s 1 10.8 r ŁASZEWSKI Marcin MMKS Gdańsk 94 U23 PM +1.1 --
2 14 s 1 11.1 r CEGIELSKI Tomasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 98 U18 PM +1.1 -- SĘKOWSKA Anna # Z/0257/14 2019 2
3 14 s 1 11.1 r ŁUKIAN Łukasz LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński 92 U23 WN +1.1 --
4 18 s 1 11.2 r I O AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U23 PM +1.1 --
5 19 s 1 11.6 r KOWALCZYK Artur MMKS Gdańsk 95 U20 PM +1.1 --
1 12 s 2 10.9 r GIERSZEWSKI Daniel MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 94 U23 PM 0.0 --
2 13 s 2 10.9 r GRZĄŚLEWICZ Paweł GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 89 Sen KP 0.0 --
3 14 s 2 11.1 r BYKOWSKI Michał SKLA Sopot 93 U23 PM 0.0 --
4 14 s 2 11.1 r MILEJSKI Jakub LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U20 PM 0.0 -- B.D. 2
1 5 s 3 10.6 r BIJOWSKI Kamil KS Podlasie Białystok 93 U23 PD +0.1 -- B.D. B.D. 3
2 6 s 3 10.6 r HRYSZKIEWICZ Marcin SL Olimpia Poznań 92 U23 WP +0.1 --
3 7 s 3 10.7 r KLEINA Karol GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 87 Sen KP +0.1 --
4 10 s 3 10.8 r MUDLAFF Tomasz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U20 PM +0.1 -- JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/2982/11 2017 2
1 1 s 4 10.4 r KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 93 U23 KP +0.3 -- B.D. 2
2 2 s 4 10.4 r KUBACZYK Robert WKS Śląsk Wrocław 86 Sen DS +0.3 --
3 3 s 4 10.5 r ZACZEK Artur OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP +0.3 -- OSIK Tadeusz Z/3831/11 2019 M
4 4 s 4 10.5 r ADAMSKI Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań 87 Sen WP +0.3 --
5 7 s 4 10.7 r GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof OŚ AZS Poznań 93 U23 WP +0.3 -- DMP OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/1743/13 2019 M 129
6 7 s 4 10.7 r KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz KS Podlasie Białystok 91 Sen PD +0.3 -- B.D. 2
  s 4 DQ OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 92 U23 KP +0.3 -- OLSZEWSKI Ryszard B.D. # Z/1077/11 2019 M
200 m M
1 9 s 1 23.11 CEGIELSKI Tomasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 98 U18 PM +0.1 III SĘKOWSKA Anna # Z/0257/14 2019 2
2 10 s 1 23.26 ŁUKIAN Łukasz LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński 92 U23 WN +0.1 III
3 11 s 1 23.34 MIELNICZEK Artur AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM +0.1 III
1 5 s 2 21.95 DOBEK Patryk MKL Szczecin # 94 U23 ZP +0.3 II BONDARENKO Valentyn # Z/0373/11 2019 MM
2 6 s 2 22.07 GRZĄŚLEWICZ Paweł GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 89 Sen KP +0.3 II
3 8 s 2 22.52 GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof OŚ AZS Poznań 93 U23 WP +0.3 II OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/1743/13 2019 M
4 12 s 2 23.83 JASIŃSKI Paweł LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 93 U23 PD +0.3 -- B.D. B.D. BEZ
1 1 s 3 21.27 ADAMSKI Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań 87 Sen WP 0.0 M
2 2 s 3 21.32 ZACZEK Artur OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP 0.0 M DMP OSIK Tadeusz Z/3831/11 2019 M 138
3 3 s 3 21.42 KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 93 U23 KP 0.0 M B.D. 2
4 4 s 3 21.72 KUBACZYK Robert WKS Śląsk Wrocław 86 Sen DS 0.0 I
5 7 s 3 22.37 DOMAGAŁA Łukasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 87 Sen PM 0.0 II
400 m M
1 11 s 1 50.6 r WOJDA Cezary UKS Kusy Warszawa 96 U20 MZ -- KRET Waldemar RADKE Karol Z/0140/12, Z/0140/12 , 2014 2
2 14 s 1 52.0 r KIRSCH Karol AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 95 U20 PM --
3 15 s 1 52.7 r PIOTROWSKI Konrad RKS Rumia 98 U18 PM -- #
4 16 s 1 52.8 r PIĄTKOWSKI Krzysztof SKLA Sopot 94 U23 PM -- B.D. 3
5 17 s 1 53.2 r MIROWSKI Michał SKLA Sopot 95 U20 PM -- B.D. 3
6 18 s 1 53.5 r DANCEWICZ Daniel WKS Flota Gdynia # 98 U18 PM -- B.D. HAS Rafał , Z/0373/14 , 2019 2
1 2 s 2 48.4 r SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U23 PM --
2 3 s 2 48.4 r WALCZUK Paweł UKS Młodzik Warszawa 94 U23 MZ --
3 8 s 2 50.2 r GALIKOWSKI Michał KS AZS AWF Kraków # 97 U18 MA -- GIZA Andrzej # Z/0044/13 2019 1
4 9 s 2 50.2 r ZIMNY Tymoteusz WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 98 U18 DS -- B.D. LISOWSKI Józef , Z/0812/14 , 2019 M
5 10 s 2 50.4 r KAJETANEK Paweł AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U23 PM -- SZAŁACH Krzysztof Z/0789/12 2015 3
6 12 s 2 51.1 r FOSTIAK Krzysztof AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 Sen PM --
1 1 s 3 48.0 r PIETRZAK Michał AZS-AWF Katowice 89 Sen SL -- ISKRA Janusz B.D. B.D. Z/2970/11 2018 1
2 4 s 3 48.5 r WILAMOWSKI Łukasz KS Podlasie Białystok 89 Sen PD --
3 5 s 3 49.2 r APACKI Mateusz SKLA Sopot 92 U23 PM -- B.D. 2
4 6 s 3 49.8 r NURKOWSKI Patryk LKS Jantar Ustka 96 U20 PM --
5 7 s 3 49.8 r KRZEMIŃSKI Konrad SL Olimpia Poznań 95 U20 WP -- MOTYL Edward B.D. # Z/0642/11 2016 BEZ
6 13 s 3 51.4 r SMOLNICKI Łukasz SKLA Sopot 95 U20 PM -- HAS Rafał B.D. Z/0378/11 2019 1
  s 3 DNF RUSZKIEWICZ Damian SKLA Sopot 94 U23 PM -- B.D. BEZ
800 m M
1 6 s 1 2:00.6 r NOGALSKI Denis LKS Lubusz Słubice 98 U18 LB --
2 7 s 1 2:00.7 r MICHALSKI Wojciech SKLA Sopot 97 U18 PM -- SZAŁACH Krzysztof 3
3 8 s 1 2:01.4 r LEWANDOWSKI Jakub LKS Lubusz Słubice 97 U18 LB --
4 9 s 1 2:02.5 r KUJAWA Wiktor KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 93 U23 WN -- B.D. B.D. LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał # , Z/1738/13 , 2019
5 10 s 1 2:02.6 r SKRZECZ Remigiusz UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce 95 U20 WN --
6 11 s 1 2:03.8 r KENSIK Łukasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U23 PM --
7 13 s 1 2:08.2 r KRZYŻANOWSKI Patryk SKLA Sopot 95 U20 PM -- B.D.
1 1 s 2 1:52.3 r RUSS Radosław LKS Vectra Włocławek # 96 U20 KP -- B.D. Z/1136/12 2017 1
2 2 s 2 1:54.2 r WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian PLKS Gwda Piła 95 U20 WP -- KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy B.D. B.D. Z/0285/12 2018
3 3 s 2 1:56.8 r KALISZEWSKI Szymon UKS Barnim Goleniów 95 U20 ZP --
4 4 s 2 1:57.2 r BRACISZEWSKI Szymon KS Gwardia Piła 92 U23 WP -- B.D. 2
5 5 s 2 1:57.4 r BOJARSKI Jakub SKLA Sopot 97 U18 PM -- SZAŁACH Krzysztof 3
6 11 s 2 2:03.8 r SERKOWSKI Patryk KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 97 U18 PM -- POBŁOCKI Wojciech Z/0130/13 2017 2
  s 2 DNF KULPA Michał KS Wda Świecie 87 Sen KP -- B.D. # Z/0781/11 2019 2
1500 m M
1 1 s 1 3:45.23 WALOSKI Dawid MCKiS Jaworzno # 92 U23 SL I BEDNARCZYK Józef Z/0998/11 2018 BEZ
2 2 s 1 3:46.41 ZALEWSKI Krystian UKS Barnim Goleniów 89 Sen ZP I KOSTRZEBA Jacek Z/1331/11 2019 MM
3 3 s 1 3:47.07 SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian AZS UMCS Lublin 91 Sen LU I WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. Z/4188/11 2018 2
4 4 s 1 3:47.21 OSMULSKI Tomasz RKS Łódź 82 Sen LD I JASZCZAK Stanisław Z/2641/11 2019 2
5 5 s 1 3:47.55 RUDNIK Damian MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 95 U20 PM I WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław # Z/0750/11 2018 1
6 6 s 1 3:48.60 NITKA Maciej RKS Łódź 93 U23 LD I
7 7 s 1 3:48.82 KOTŁOWSKI Bartosz LKS Ostromecko 92 U23 KP I STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. # Z/0181/11 2019 2
8 8 s 1 3:49.09 PIOTROWICZ Patryk PLKS Gwda Piła 94 U23 WP II B.D. 2
9 9 s 1 3:50.61 KARNICKI Adam AZS-AWF Katowice 95 U20 SL II
10 10 s 1 3:52.68 KACZAN Grzegorz AZS-AWF Katowice 93 U23 SL II MARMUR Stanisław B.D. Z/0483/11 2019 2
11 11 s 1 3:52.80 NAGÓREK Marcin KS Agros Zamość 80 Sen LU II NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. Z/0851/11 2019 2
13 13 s 1 3:59.31 STACHOWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Katowice 91 Sen SL II MARMUR Stanisław B.D. # Z/4333/11 2019 2
14 14 s 1 4:00.71 POLAKOWSKI Paweł OKLA Ostrołęka 95 U20 MZ II
15 15 s 1 4:01.59 RADWAŃSKI Patryk CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U20 KP II B.D. # BEZ
  s 1 DNF JAROSZ Wojciech KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice 89 Sen SK -- JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. Z/1458/11 2015 3
3000 m M
1 1 s 1 8:15.36 NOWICKI Sebastian OŚ AZS Poznań # 94 U23 WP I NOWICKI Sebastian
2 2 s 1 8:16.07 NOWICKI Adam MKL Szczecin 90 Sen ZP I MURAWSKI Zbigniew Z/0676/11 2019 M
3 3 s 1 8:18.10 ZBLEWSKI Tadeusz LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 84 Sen PM II B.D. # Z/0523/12 2019
4 4 s 1 8:19.46 TOPOLNICKI Szymon AZS-AWF Katowice 94 U23 SL II B.D. B.D. B.D. # Z/0972/11 2019
5 5 s 1 8:23.21 GRYCKO Tomasz UKS Bliza Władysławowo 92 U23 PM II OBERZIG Piotr Z/0283/11 2019 1
7 7 s 1 8:30.26 SZOSTAK Paweł AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U23 MZ II B.D. Z/4766/11 2019 3
8 8 s 1 8:30.30 KACZOR Mateusz RLTL ZTE Radom # 97 U18 MZ II TRZOS Leszek # Z/0310/13 2019 1
9 9 s 1 8:32.85 NIEMCZYK Mateusz LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 92 U23 PD II B.D. # Z/4502/11 2019
10 10 s 1 8:33.35 GAŁKOWSKI Damian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U23 PM II SZAŁACH Krzysztof Z/1047/11 2016 BEZ
11 11 s 1 8:33.94 BŁASZCZYK Patryk LKS Jantar Ustka 96 U20 PM II MICHALSKI Henryk # Z/0759/12 2019 1
12 12 s 1 8:35.79 JACHYM Tomasz WKS Wawel Kraków 93 U23 MA II B.D. 3
13 13 s 1 8:39.80 WRÓBEL Bartosz WKS Flota Gdynia # 95 U20 PM II #
14 14 s 1 8:40.90 PRZYSIĘŻNY Oskar LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork 86 Sen PM II B.D. Z/0427/13 2016 2
15 15 s 1 8:46.90 JOST Zbigniew KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 96 U20 PM III
16 16 s 1 8:50.24 CHUCHAŁA Daniel LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork 83 Sen PM III B.D. Z/0536/12 2016 3
17 17 s 1 9:18.85 MISIEWICZ Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa # 95 U20 MZ IV WĄSOWSKI Janusz STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof Z/1267/11 2019 2
18 18 s 1 9:41.27 LESZKIEWICZ Sebastian LKS Lubusz Słubice 98 U18 LB IV
  s 1 DNF KARASIEWICZ Szymon LKS Lubusz Słubice 98 U18 LB --
400 m pł M
1 1 s 1 52.0 r BRYLIŃSKI Robert OŚ AZS Poznań 91 Sen WP -- DMP MAĆKOWIAK Robert Z/3806/11 2019 M 141
2 2 s 1 52.9 r BOGUSZ Igor AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 Sen PM -- WALCZAK Mariusz # Z/0282/11 2019
3 3 s 1 53.2 r PÓLKOWSKI Jakub AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U23 PM --
4 4 s 1 53.2 r ROŻNOWSKI Bartosz AZS-AWF Warszawa 89 Sen MZ -- DMP RADKE Karol Z/1764/13 2019 BEZ 124
5 5 s 1 55.0 r WOLSKI Marek WKS Flota Gdynia # 97 U18 PM -- SADKOWSKI Ryszard B.D. Z/0091/13 2019
6 6 s 1 56.5 r TYLAK Łukasz OŚ AZS Poznań 90 Sen WP -- REJEWSKI Robert Z/1668/12 2019 2
7 7 s 1 57.2 r ANISZEWSKI Kamil LKS Jantar Ustka 98 U18 PM -- KUKLIŃSKA-NURKOWSKA Lucyna Z/0399/14 2018 3
W dal M
1 f 1 7.50 REJMUS Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 Sen PM +0.3 I B.D. # Z/2560/11 2017 1
2 f 1 7.49 ŁUKASIAK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 84 Sen MZ +1.3 I
3 f 1 7.40 PROKOP Wojciech AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 Sen PM +1.4 I DZIĄBA Boguslaw Z/2864/11 2018 2
4 f 1 7.27 KALINOWSKI Michał GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 93 U23 KP +0.8 I MAGDOWSKI Michał # Z/0429/11 2019 2
5 f 1 7.22 UWIJAŁA Krzysztof MKS Sambor Tczew 90 Sen PM +2.3 II GALINSKI Tadeusz Z/2472/11 2019 2
6 f 1 7.12 KUCZEWSKI Mateusz KL Lechia Gdańsk 93 U23 PM +1.0 II WRZOSEK Zbigniew Z/1772/12 2015 2
7 f 1 6.58 REJMUS Rafał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 95 U20 PM +0.3 III DZIĄBA Boguslaw Z/2561/11 2015 3
8 f 1 6.48 RÓZGA Simon SKLA Sopot 95 U20 PM +1.8 III
9 f 1 6.25 HINC Oskar KL Lechia Gdańsk 96 U20 PM -0.3 IV
10 f 1 6.23 MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM +1.1 IV
Kula (6) M
1 f 1 16.51 WALCZYŃSKI Adrian LKS Fenix Słupsk # 96 U20 PM I #
2 f 1 14.60 SADOWSKI Piotr LKS Fenix Słupsk # 96 U20 PM II #
3 f 1 15.01 KONOFAŁ Patryk LKS Fenix Słupsk # 96 U20 PM II #
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 18.58 ZIELIŃSKI Sylwester LIUKS Kruszwica 89 Sen KP M LUZAK Andrzej Z/4893/11 2015 1
2 f 1 18.23 KOWNATKE Rafał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 85 Sen PM M KOWNATKE Rafał # Z/5086/11 2019 1
3 f 1 17.88 WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 91 Sen LU M
4 f 1 17.04 BEŁZ Kamil KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 86 Sen LU I
5 f 1 17.01 ROZPORSKI Michał KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 88 Sen LU I
6 f 1 16.95 KRZYŻAN Dawid CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 94 U23 KP I B.D. M
7 f 1 16.78 PŁOSKI Przemysław KL Lechia Gdańsk 77 Masters PM I ANTCZAK Edmund Z/4792/11 2019 1
8 f 1 16.57 DARGA Marcin LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 89 Sen PM I PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar Z/3458/11 2017 1
9 f 1 15.74 ZIÓŁKOWSKI Oskar GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 95 U20 KP I
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 74.42 ROZIŃSKI Paweł SKLA Słupsk 87 Sen PM M
2 f 1 71.81 OSEWSKI Bartosz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 Sen PM I PIĄTEK Mirosław # Z/2549/11 2019 MM
3 f 1 70.54 OLESZCZUK Kacper KS Polonia Pasłęk 94 U23 WN I BORYSEWICZ Piotr # Z/2405/11 2019 1
4 f 1 69.97 BONDARENKO Krystian LKS Fenix Słupsk # 91 Sen PM I GRECKA Ewa # Z/4497/11 2019 M
5 f 1 67.62 KOBYŁKA Bartosz UKS 12 Kalisz # 89 Sen WP I B.D. # Z/4072/11 2019 1
6 f 1 67.00 KOŚCIÓW Dawid LKS Jantar Ustka 90 Sen PM I MICHALSKI Henryk Z/2503/11 2019 MM
7 f 1 64.65 LEBIODA Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U23 PM I PIĄTEK Mirosław Z/1328/14 2019 MM
8 f 1 63.82 KWIATKOWSKI Bernard AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 Sen PM I
9 f 1 62.34 BABULA Bartosz GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 93 U23 KP I B.D. 1
10 f 1 60.93 KOGUT Bartosz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U23 PM II
11 f 1 54.37 ROZUMCZYK Tomasz LKS Fenix Słupsk # 89 Sen PM III GRECKA Ewa Z/1132/12 2019 3
12 f 1 53.01 TREDER Krystian KS Polonia Pasłęk 96 U20 WN III BORYSEWICZ Piotr Z/0159/12 2016 1
Chód 5 km M
1 f 1 19:29.16 NOWAK Łukasz OŚ AZS Poznań 88 Sen WP -- #
2 f 1 19:30.28 BŁOCKI Adrian AZS-AWF Katowice 90 Sen SL -- GRZONKA Paweł Z/1145/11 2019 MM
3 f 1 19:40.42 FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał AZS UMCS Lublin # 80 Sen LU -- MARMUR Stanisław # Z/2959/11 2019 M
4 f 1 20:01.43 SIKORA Rafał AZS-AWF Katowice # 87 Sen SL -- KISIEL Krzysztof # Z/0346/11 2019 MM
5 f 1 22:23.52 GRINHOLC Grzegorz RKS Rumia 77 Masters PM -- B.D. Z/1770/13 2019 2
6 f 1 22:31.20 KOSECKI Kacper KL Lechia Gdańsk # 97 U18 PM -- STASIEWICZ Mirosław Z/0043/13 2018 3
7 f 1 25:37.30 ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław UKS Jedynka Reda 57 Masters PM -- ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław Z/0002/11 2019 BEZ
  f 1 DQ ŁOBACZEWSKI Andrzej KL Lechia Gdańsk 92 U23 PM -- STASIEWICZ Mirosław Z/4785/11 2015 BEZ

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 4.4260699748993 sekund