Gdańsk 07.07.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 23.19 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +1.2 | MM | ||||||||||||
2 | 23.97 | PROKOPEK-JANÁČEK Grażyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1977 | Sen | MZ | +1.2 | M | # | |||||||||||
3 | 24.11 | KARPIESIUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | +1.2 | I | # | |||||||||||
5 | 25.96 | UZAR Katarzyna | SKLA Słupsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.15 | SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 56.61 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
3 | 57.90 | KAJTOCH Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1982 | Sen | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 58.04 | KNIEFEL Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 58.19 | KUŚNIAR Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2:05.59 | LEMIESZ Aneta | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | TOMCZYK Kazimierz # | Z/2805/17 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 2:06.98 | UDAŁOW Dorota | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 2:07.44 | KUŚ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 2:10.95 | MIERNIK Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław | 1987 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 2:13.00 | DEJK Monika | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 2:13.24 | HARASIM Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 2:17.09 | NOWAK Agnieszka | UKS Bliza Władysławowo # | 1991 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:36.25 | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 1980 | Sen | DS | II | ROSTKOWSKI Piotr # | Z/0016/13 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 4:37.48 | JAKUBCZAK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | Sen | LU | II | B.D. # | Z/2653/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
3 | 4:40.46 | DRÓŻDŻ Agata | KKL Kielce # | 1984 | Sen | SK | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 4:43.44 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||||
5 | 4:47.77 | ŻELEŹNIK Marlena | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 4:47.87 | CHAZAN Beata | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.30 | ROGOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1981 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.30 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U23 | LU | MM | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.90 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 3.90 | SOWA Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U23 | SK | M | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.70 | BUNIKOWSKA Karmen | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 62.22 | WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Polkowice # | 1972 | Masters | DS | MM | B.D. # | Z/4389/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||||
2 | 55.98 | GLANC Żaneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 52.82 | KRAWCZUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 50.26 | KOT Oksana | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.45 | LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.22 | ANTONOWICZ Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 43.80 | SZYBOWSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 40.30 | MALINOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 20.98 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.2 | M | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.29 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.2 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 21.36 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | Sen | WP | +0.2 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 21.66 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U23 | LU | +0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 21.69 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | Sen | WP | +0.2 | I | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 21.70 | CHYBIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | Sen | WN | +0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 22.15 | PRYGA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 21.68 | ZRADA Piotr | LUKS Orneta # | 1984 | Sen | WN | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 21.88 | PECOLD Bartosz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1987 | U23 | WP | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 22.07 | KRZEMIŃSKI Michał | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 22.11 | SIKORA Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 22.21 | BUJNOWSKI Tomasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1985 | U23 | LU | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.34 | BAŃKA Witold | SPLA Tychy # | 1984 | Sen | SL | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 46.35 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 46.69 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1981 | Sen | WP | M | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 46.83 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 46.88 | RYSIUKIEWICZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1974 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 47.18 | KĘDZIA Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1984 | Sen | LD | M | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 47.86 | ZRADA Piotr | LUKS Orneta # | 1984 | Sen | WN | I | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 47.93 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 48.29 | SKRZYPCZAK Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1984 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 48.48 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1985 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 48.71 | URBANIAK Mateusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1986 | U23 | LD | II | BEDNARSKI Tomasz # | Z/0230/12 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 48.84 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U23 | WP | II | PTAK Krzysztof | M | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 49.27 | STOCHAJ Tomasz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:48.38 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | Sen | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:49.04 | JÓŹWIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:49.81 | FORMELA Mirosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1978 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:52.61 | PODOLAK Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:53.68 | LIDMANN Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:55.45 | STOLC Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:54.76 | MATUŁA Adam | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | Sen | KP | II | DELIŃSKI Henryk # | Z/2192/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:56.48 | PLUTOWSKI Patryk | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:56.76 | PIENIĄŻĘK Łukasz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:07.23 | SNOCHOWSKI Rafał | BKL Bełchatów # | 1983 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 8:11.84 | KACZMAREK Michał | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1977 | Sen | WP | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 8:14.65 | MAZERSKI Bartosz | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1976 | Sen | PM | I | MAZERSKI Ryszard | Z/0611/11 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||||
4 | 8:14.92 | KUJAWSKI Łukasz | GKS Żukowo # | 1988 | U20 | PM | I | B.D. # | Z/1513/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||||
5 | 8:15.51 | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1973 | Sen | PM | I | ZBLEWSKI Leszek # | Z/4434/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||||
6 | 8:16.01 | URBANOWSKI Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 8:19.05 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jakub | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1977 | Sen | PD | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 8:20.28 | RZESZEWICZ Karol | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1983 | Sen | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 8:29.36 | JANIAK Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1984 | Sen | KP | II | |||||||||||||
10 | 8:32.87 | DEMBIŃSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||||
11 | 8:38.46 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1980 | Sen | LU | II | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # | Z/0851/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
12 | 8:38.91 | OŚLIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
14 | 8:40.46 | PIETRYNIAK Tomasz | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1987 | U23 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 14.78 | OSIŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 15.80 | JASONEK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.81 | ŚCIGACZEWSKI Tomasz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1978 | Sen | WP | +0.2 | M | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.89 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | Sen | KP | +0.2 | M | # | |||||||||||
3 | 13.95 | KOHUTEK Artur | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1971 | Masters | KP | +0.2 | M | ||||||||||||
4 | 14.49 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | +0.2 | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | 15.53 | GRUDKA Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 14.55 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U23 | KP | +0.2 | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||||
6 | 14.59 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | +0.2 | I | # | |||||||||||
7 | 15.31 | MRÓWKA Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | Sen | WN | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
8 | 15.61 | PISKULSKI Paweł | KL Gdynia | 1985 | U23 | PM | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.08 | GLAUBERT Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1983 | Sen | WN | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.05 | STRYJEWSKI Janusz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.00 | OLSZEWSKI Adrian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.00 | JAGUSZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.61 | KOLASA Adam | MKS Start Lublin # | 1975 | Sen | LU | MM | B.D. | M | |||||||||||
3 | 5.20 | DIDENKOW Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U23 | PM | M | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.21 | MICHNIEWSKI Robert | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1974 | Sen | KP | +0.8 | M | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.87 | KAZIMIEROWSKI Jacek | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1974 | Sen | KP | +1.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | 14.92 | MODELSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | +1.2 | I | # | |||||||||||
6 | 14.27 | LATOCHA Bartłomiej | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 19.50 | ZIELIŃSKI Dominik | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1980 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 18.89 | PANKAU Grzegorz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1984 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 18.84 | ŚLIWA Leszek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1979 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||||
4 | 18.76 | GIŻA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1985 | U23 | PK | M | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 17.35 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
6 | 17.13 | GÓRZYŃSKI Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 16.77 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
8 | 15.41 | PŁOSKI Przemysław | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1977 | Sen | PM | I | ANTCZAK Edmund # | Z/4792/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 65.15 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||||
2 | 64.21 | KRAWCZYK Andrzej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1976 | Sen | LU | MM | |||||||||||||
3 | 56.61 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 53.83 | RATAJCZAK Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 51.61 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
6 | 51.25 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1987 | U23 | LD | I | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
7 | 48.78 | JÓŹWIAK Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 48.74 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
9 | 45.41 | MALINOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1985 | U23 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 73.77 | RAKOCZY Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 71.44 | ROGIŃSKI Tomasz | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 70.44 | JACHIMOWICZ-GŁOGOWSKI Sebastian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 67.87 | LESZCZYŃSKI Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 67.69 | BARAN Łukasz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1981 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 67.47 | BRZEZIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 66.66 | CZAJKOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 57.62 | HAJDYSZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.1659379005432 sekund |