Warszawa 13.09.2018
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Nestle Cup 2018 U12
60 m K
  8.23 NOGIEĆ Alicja WKS Wawel Kraków 07 U12 MA 0.0 -- SOBCZYK Bogumiła
  8.72 SZYMAŃSKA Oliwia MLKS Agros Żary 07 U12 LB 0.0 -- SENDEREK Żaklina SENDEREK Żaklina , Z/5561/18 , 2018 LDK!
  8.78 PUŁAWSKA Maria TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 07 U12 SL 0.0 -- SPISAK Barbara Z/5604/18 2018 LDK!
  8.80 KANICKA Lena KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 07 U12 WP 0.0 -- WALCZAK Michał Z/1060/18 2018 LDK!
  8.83 WÓJCIK Magdalena UKS Trójka Mikołów 07 U12 SL 0.0 -- WAJDA Aleksandra Z/2316/18 2018 BEZ LDK!
  8.85 JASIAK Weronika UKL Ósemka Police 07 U12 ZP 0.0 -- OBERLAN Paulina OBERLAN Paulina Z/2469/18 2018 BEZ LDK!
  8.90 BANY Adrianna UKS Filipides Teresin 07 U12 MZ 0.0 -- ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej , Z/0297/18 , 2018 BEZ LDK!
  8.96 GŁĄBEK Milena LKS Pszczyna 07 U12 SL 0.0 -- KŁÓSKA Karolina KŁÓSKA Karolina LDK!
  9.06 OLCZYK Anna BKL Bełchatów 07 U12 LD 0.0 -- RYBARCZYK Dariusz RYBARCZYK Dariusz BEZ LDK!
  9.09 OWCZARUK Hanna MKL Maraton Świnoujście 07 U12 ZP 0.0 -- WALKOWIAK Janusz Z/3447/18 2018 BEZ LDK!
  9.10 PAJĘCKA Lena WLKS Wrocław 07 U12 DS 0.0 -- KOBIAŁKA Kamil Z/0737/18 2018 5 LDK!
  9.17 KOBYLSKA Hanna WLKS Wrocław 07 U12 DS 0.0 -- KOBIAŁKA Kamil IMIOŁEK Monika Z/1558/18 2018 BEZ LDK!
  9.18 CHOIŃSKA Julia OLA Warmińsko-mazurskie 07 U12 WN 0.0 -- NĘDZI-SOSNOWSKA Renata LDK!
  9.19 GODLEWSKA Aleksandra UKL Ósemka Police 07 U12 ZP 0.0 -- KARLIŃSKA Monika MŁYNARCZYK Marta LDK!
  9.20 CZUPRYŃSKA Julia MKS Piast Głogów 07 U12 DS 0.0 -- KARPOWICZ Tadeusz LDK!
  9.21 SALNIKOW Pola OLA Podlaskie 08 U12 PD 0.0 -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor LDK!
  9.26 LEWCZUK Kinga OLA Lubelskie 07 U12 LU 0.0 -- DZIDO Dariusz DYLAWERSKA-WÓJTOWICZ Kinga LDK!
  9.27 RATAJCZAK Zofia MUKS Szok Bojanowo 07 U12 WP 0.0 -- RATAJCZAK Maciej RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/0038/18 2018 BEZ LDK!
  9.29 MODELEWSKA Julia LUKS Boguszyce 07 U12 LD 0.0 -- B.D. B.D. B.D. MAJCHER Elżbieta LDK!
  9.29 KACZOR Amelia MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 07 U12 OP 0.0 -- WOLAK Magdalena BEZ LDK!
  9.31 KAMIŃSKA Klaudia WLKS Nowe Iganie 07 U12 MZ 0.0 -- ZIĘCINA Kazimierz LDK!
  9.33 WŁOSZCZAK Maria KS Orzeł Warszawa 07 U12 MZ 0.0 -- PODRAŻKO Marian Z/5568/18 2018 LDK!
  9.33 DUTKIEWICZ Weronika UKS Wyspiański Szubin 07 U12 KP 0.0 -- STAROŃ Tomasz STAROŃ Tomasz Z/2308/18 2018 LDK!
  9.33 KARBOWNIK Zuzanna KKL Kielce 07 U12 SK 0.0 -- JANUCHTA Krzysztof JANUCHTA Krzysztof LDK!
  9.35 TOMKOWICZ Oliwia KS Komunalni Sanok 07 U12 PK 0.0 -- ZAPAŁ Marcin Z/4434/18 2018 LDK!
  9.36 EJDYS Emilia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 07 U12 WN 0.0 -- PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz , Z/2924/18 , 2018 LDK!
  9.36 WISZ Milena CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 07 U12 PK 0.0 -- KOWALSKA Klaudia TITTINGER Katarzyna , Z/4604/18 , 2018 LDK!
  9.38 KORYCKA Anna UKS MTE Milanówek 07 U12 MZ 0.0 -- SOBIERAJ Aneta SOBIERAJ Aneta , Z/0831/18 , 2018 BEZ LDK!
  9.41 FALĘCKA Pola OLA Warmińsko-mazurskie 07 U12 WN 0.0 -- ADAMOWICZ Małgorzata LDK!
  9.42 OSTROWSKA Martyna KS Komunalni Sanok 08 U12 PK 0.0 -- ZAPAŁ Marcin Z/5255/18 2018 LDK!
  9.47 PORWOLIK Oliwia UKS Trójka Mikołów 07 U12 SL 0.0 -- WAJDA Aleksandra Z/2317/18 2018 BEZ LDK!
  9.51 LECH Katarzyna OLA Lubelskie 07 U12 LU 0.0 -- DYLAWERSKA-WÓJTOWICZ Kinga LDK!
  9.53 DĄBROWSKA Jaśmina OLA Pomorskie 07 U12 PM 0.0 -- KOPEĆ Bernadeta LDK!
  9.55 KSIĄŻEK Amelia OLA Warmińsko-mazurskie 07 U12 WN 0.0 -- ADAMOWICZ Małgorzata LDK!
  9.63 TITTINGER Maja CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 07 U12 PK 0.0 -- KOWALSKA Klaudia TITTINGER Katarzyna # , Z/4605/18 , 2018 BEZ LDK!
  9.65 DYDUCH Paulina UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 07 U12 MA 0.0 -- TRZOP-KUKLA Katarzyna LDK!
  9.67 KUNICKA Weronika LUKS Start Nakło 07 U12 KP 0.0 -- KSOBIECH Bartosz JANKOWSKI Marcin # , Z/1198/18 , 2018 LDK!
  9.68 WASILEWSKA Adrianna MLKS Agros Żary 08 U12 LB 0.0 -- SENDEREK Żaklina Z/5563/18 2018 LDK!
  9.72 DRYZEK Inka OLA Łódzkie 07 U12 LD 0.0 -- SYGDZIAK Zofia LDK!
  9.72 ARCISZEWSKA Maria OLA Podlaskie 07 U12 PD 0.0 -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor LDK!
  9.75 SKOWRONEK Oliwia MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 08 U12 OP 0.0 -- WOLAK Magdalena LDK!
  9.75 PESTKA Oksana OLA Pomorskie 08 U12 PM 0.0 -- KOPEĆ Bernadeta BORUSIŃSKA Aleksandra LDK!
  9.75 SZOŁTYSIK Patrycja MLUKS Tarnów 07 U12 MA 0.0 -- JASICZ Ryszard Z/3426/18 2018 BEZ LDK!
  9.78 ZAJĄC Hanna MUKS Gim 2 Nysa 07 U12 OP 0.0 -- RYSZEWSKI Jacek LDK!
  9.83 ADAMCZEWSKA Bianka UKS Dąb Suchy Las # 08 U12 WP 0.0 -- TYLAK Łukasz Z/4322/18 2018 LDK!
  9.83 WINKOWSKA Anna UKB Szubin 07 U12 KP 0.0 -- PAWLAK Sandra Z/0944/18 2018 LDK!
  9.83 FILA Amelia UKL Ósemka Police 08 U12 ZP 0.0 -- OBERLAN Paulina Z/2468/18 2018 LDK!
  9.86 BUDZISZ Kinga OLA Podlaskie 07 U12 PD 0.0 -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor LDK!
  9.87 URBANIAK Oliwia UKS Dąb Suchy Las 08 U12 WP 0.0 -- TYLAK Łukasz KASPRZYK Marek Z/4320/18 2018 LDK!
  9.94 BRANECKA Nikola OLA Lubelskie 07 U12 LU 0.0 --
  9.95 KUCHCZYŃSKA Iga OLA Lubelskie 08 U12 LU 0.0 -- JĘDRYS Andrzej LDK!
  9.97 KOSICKA Zofia AML Słupsk 07 U12 PM 0.0 -- KOSICKI Tomasz CZUBAK Tomasz LDK!
  9.97 OSTASZYN Julia MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 07 U12 OP 0.0 -- WOLAK Magdalena LDK!
  10.00 OLCHAWA Róża WKS Wawel Kraków 07 U12 MA 0.0 -- SOBCZYK Bogumiła BEZ LDK!
  10.03 BORKOWSKA Anna GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 07 U12 KP 0.0 -- DEJEWSKI Michał DEJEWSKI Michał LDK!
  10.05 GAWLIK Lena OLA Pomorskie 08 U12 PM 0.0 -- KOPEĆ Bernadeta LDK!
  10.07 MIKOŁANIS Martyna OLA Podlaskie 07 U12 PD 0.0 -- SOWÓL Jolanta LDK!
  10.08 SŁOWIŃSKA Amelia LLKS Gubin 07 U12 LB 0.0 -- NOGA Grzegorz KWAPICH Roman LDK!
  10.16 SZOSTAK Oliwia ZLKL Zielona Góra 07 U12 LB 0.0 -- NOGA Grzegorz KWAPICH Roman LDK!
  10.16 OSOWSKA Sylwia UKS Czwórka Ostrowiec Św. 08 U12 SK 0.0 -- OZDOBA Janusz LDK!
  10.25 POŁETEK Natalia UKS Czwórka Ostrowiec Św. 07 U12 SK 0.0 -- OZDOBA Janusz LDK!
  10.27 WOŹNIAK Beata UKS Czwórka Ostrowiec Św. 08 U12 SK 0.0 -- OZDOBA Janusz LDK!
  10.30 ZOCHNIAK Amelia BKL Bełchatów 07 U12 LD 0.0 -- RYBARCZYK Dariusz LDK!
  10.33 POTYCZKA Aleksandra OLA Dolnośląskie 07 U12 DS 0.0 -- B.D. LDK!
W dal strefa K
  3.00 NOGIEĆ Alicja WKS Wawel Kraków 07 U12 MA 0.0 -- SOBCZYK Bogumiła
  3.00 OLCHAWA Róża WKS Wawel Kraków 07 U12 MA 0.0 -- SOBCZYK Bogumiła BEZ LDK!
  3.00 BANY Adrianna UKS Filipides Teresin 07 U12 MZ 0.0 -- ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej , Z/0297/18 , 2018 BEZ LDK!
  3.06 POTYCZKA Aleksandra OLA Dolnośląskie 07 U12 DS 0.0 -- B.D. LDK!
  3.18 OSOWSKA Sylwia UKS Czwórka Ostrowiec Św. 08 U12 SK 0.0 -- OZDOBA Janusz LDK!
  3.38 KOSICKA Zofia AML Słupsk 07 U12 PM 0.0 -- KOSICKI Tomasz CZUBAK Tomasz LDK!
  3.44 GAWLIK Lena OLA Pomorskie 08 U12 PM 0.0 -- KOPEĆ Bernadeta LDK!
  3.44 PESTKA Oksana OLA Pomorskie 08 U12 PM 0.0 -- KOPEĆ Bernadeta BORUSIŃSKA Aleksandra LDK!
  3.45 OSTROWSKA Martyna KS Komunalni Sanok 08 U12 PK 0.0 -- ZAPAŁ Marcin Z/5255/18 2018 LDK!
  3.47 PUŁAWSKA Maria TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 07 U12 SL 0.0 -- SPISAK Barbara Z/5604/18 2018 LDK!
  3.49 OSTASZYN Julia MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 07 U12 OP 0.0 -- WOLAK Magdalena LDK!
  3.50 POŁETEK Natalia UKS Czwórka Ostrowiec Św. 07 U12 SK 0.0 -- OZDOBA Janusz LDK!
  3.50 EJDYS Emilia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 07 U12 WN 0.0 -- PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz , Z/2924/18 , 2018 LDK!
  3.51 SZOSTAK Oliwia ZLKL Zielona Góra 07 U12 LB 0.0 -- NOGA Grzegorz KWAPICH Roman LDK!
  3.53 BORKOWSKA Anna GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 07 U12 KP 0.0 -- DEJEWSKI Michał DEJEWSKI Michał LDK!
  3.55 KSIĄŻEK Amelia OLA Warmińsko-mazurskie 07 U12 WN 0.0 -- ADAMOWICZ Małgorzata LDK!
  3.55 WOŹNIAK Beata UKS Czwórka Ostrowiec Św. 08 U12 SK 0.0 -- OZDOBA Janusz LDK!
  3.55 URBANIAK Oliwia UKS Dąb Suchy Las 08 U12 WP 0.0 -- TYLAK Łukasz KASPRZYK Marek Z/4320/18 2018 LDK!
  3.56 WINKOWSKA Anna UKB Szubin 07 U12 KP 0.0 -- PAWLAK Sandra Z/0944/18 2018 LDK!
  3.58 BUDZISZ Kinga OLA Podlaskie 07 U12 PD 0.0 -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor LDK!
  3.62 SŁOWIŃSKA Amelia LLKS Gubin 07 U12 LB 0.0 -- NOGA Grzegorz KWAPICH Roman LDK!
  3.62 KUCHCZYŃSKA Iga OLA Lubelskie 08 U12 LU 0.0 -- JĘDRYS Andrzej LDK!
  3.63 DYDUCH Paulina UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 07 U12 MA 0.0 -- TRZOP-KUKLA Katarzyna LDK!
  3.68 RATAJCZAK Zofia MUKS Szok Bojanowo 07 U12 WP 0.0 -- RATAJCZAK Maciej RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/0038/18 2018 BEZ LDK!
  3.68 FILA Amelia UKL Ósemka Police 08 U12 ZP 0.0 -- OBERLAN Paulina Z/2468/18 2018 LDK!
  3.71 ADAMCZEWSKA Bianka UKS Dąb Suchy Las # 08 U12 WP 0.0 -- TYLAK Łukasz Z/4322/18 2018 LDK!
  3.72 TITTINGER Maja CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 07 U12 PK 0.0 -- KOWALSKA Klaudia TITTINGER Katarzyna # , Z/4605/18 , 2018 BEZ LDK!
  3.72 DĄBROWSKA Jaśmina OLA Pomorskie 07 U12 PM 0.0 -- KOPEĆ Bernadeta LDK!
  3.72 ZAJĄC Hanna MUKS Gim 2 Nysa 07 U12 OP 0.0 -- RYSZEWSKI Jacek LDK!
  3.73 CHOIŃSKA Julia OLA Warmińsko-mazurskie 07 U12 WN 0.0 -- NĘDZI-SOSNOWSKA Renata LDK!
  3.73 SZOŁTYSIK Patrycja MLUKS Tarnów 07 U12 MA 0.0 -- JASICZ Ryszard Z/3426/18 2018 BEZ LDK!
  3.75 FALĘCKA Pola OLA Warmińsko-mazurskie 07 U12 WN 0.0 -- ADAMOWICZ Małgorzata LDK!
  3.76 KUNICKA Weronika LUKS Start Nakło 07 U12 KP 0.0 -- KSOBIECH Bartosz JANKOWSKI Marcin # , Z/1198/18 , 2018 LDK!
  3.77 GŁĄBEK Milena LKS Pszczyna 07 U12 SL 0.0 -- KŁÓSKA Karolina KŁÓSKA Karolina LDK!
  3.77 MIKOŁANIS Martyna OLA Podlaskie 07 U12 PD 0.0 -- SOWÓL Jolanta LDK!
  3.80 ZOCHNIAK Amelia BKL Bełchatów 07 U12 LD 0.0 -- RYBARCZYK Dariusz LDK!
  3.82 KAMIŃSKA Klaudia WLKS Nowe Iganie 07 U12 MZ 0.0 -- ZIĘCINA Kazimierz LDK!
  3.83 PORWOLIK Oliwia UKS Trójka Mikołów 07 U12 SL 0.0 -- WAJDA Aleksandra Z/2317/18 2018 BEZ LDK!
  3.83 SKOWRONEK Oliwia MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 08 U12 OP 0.0 -- WOLAK Magdalena LDK!
  3.84 KORYCKA Anna UKS MTE Milanówek 07 U12 MZ 0.0 -- SOBIERAJ Aneta SOBIERAJ Aneta , Z/0831/18 , 2018 BEZ LDK!
  3.86 DUTKIEWICZ Weronika UKS Wyspiański Szubin 07 U12 KP 0.0 -- STAROŃ Tomasz STAROŃ Tomasz Z/2308/18 2018 LDK!
  3.87 LECH Katarzyna OLA Lubelskie 07 U12 LU 0.0 -- DYLAWERSKA-WÓJTOWICZ Kinga LDK!
  3.88 WASILEWSKA Adrianna MLKS Agros Żary 08 U12 LB 0.0 -- SENDEREK Żaklina Z/5563/18 2018 LDK!
  3.88 ARCISZEWSKA Maria OLA Podlaskie 07 U12 PD 0.0 -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor LDK!
  3.89 WŁOSZCZAK Maria KS Orzeł Warszawa 07 U12 MZ 0.0 -- PODRAŻKO Marian Z/5568/18 2018 LDK!
  3.92 BRANECKA Nikola OLA Lubelskie 07 U12 LU 0.0 --
  3.93 TOMKOWICZ Oliwia KS Komunalni Sanok 07 U12 PK 0.0 -- ZAPAŁ Marcin Z/4434/18 2018 LDK!
  3.93 KACZOR Amelia MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 07 U12 OP 0.0 -- WOLAK Magdalena BEZ LDK!
  3.95 DRYZEK Inka OLA Łódzkie 07 U12 LD 0.0 -- SYGDZIAK Zofia LDK!
  4.00 WISZ Milena CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 07 U12 PK 0.0 -- KOWALSKA Klaudia TITTINGER Katarzyna , Z/4604/18 , 2018 LDK!
  4.08 CZUPRYŃSKA Julia MKS Piast Głogów 07 U12 DS 0.0 -- KARPOWICZ Tadeusz LDK!
  4.08 SZYMAŃSKA Oliwia MLKS Agros Żary 07 U12 LB 0.0 -- SENDEREK Żaklina SENDEREK Żaklina , Z/5561/18 , 2018 LDK!
  4.13 LEWCZUK Kinga OLA Lubelskie 07 U12 LU 0.0 -- DZIDO Dariusz DYLAWERSKA-WÓJTOWICZ Kinga LDK!
  4.14 OWCZARUK Hanna MKL Maraton Świnoujście 07 U12 ZP 0.0 -- WALKOWIAK Janusz Z/3447/18 2018 BEZ LDK!
  4.15 GODLEWSKA Aleksandra UKL Ósemka Police 07 U12 ZP 0.0 -- KARLIŃSKA Monika MŁYNARCZYK Marta LDK!
  4.15 WÓJCIK Magdalena UKS Trójka Mikołów 07 U12 SL 0.0 -- WAJDA Aleksandra Z/2316/18 2018 BEZ LDK!
  4.16 SALNIKOW Pola OLA Podlaskie 08 U12 PD 0.0 -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor LDK!
  4.22 OLCZYK Anna BKL Bełchatów 07 U12 LD 0.0 -- RYBARCZYK Dariusz RYBARCZYK Dariusz BEZ LDK!
  4.23 KARBOWNIK Zuzanna KKL Kielce 07 U12 SK 0.0 -- JANUCHTA Krzysztof JANUCHTA Krzysztof LDK!
  4.25 KANICKA Lena KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 07 U12 WP 0.0 -- WALCZAK Michał Z/1060/18 2018 LDK!
  4.34 JASIAK Weronika UKL Ósemka Police 07 U12 ZP 0.0 -- OBERLAN Paulina OBERLAN Paulina Z/2469/18 2018 BEZ LDK!
  4.35 KOBYLSKA Hanna WLKS Wrocław 07 U12 DS 0.0 -- KOBIAŁKA Kamil IMIOŁEK Monika Z/1558/18 2018 BEZ LDK!
  4.40 PAJĘCKA Lena WLKS Wrocław 07 U12 DS 0.0 -- KOBIAŁKA Kamil Z/0737/18 2018 5 LDK!
  4.51 MODELEWSKA Julia LUKS Boguszyce 07 U12 LD 0.0 -- B.D. B.D. B.D. MAJCHER Elżbieta LDK!
60 m M
  8.63 GROCHOWSKI Krzysztof UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 07 U12 MZ 0.0 -- ZAKRZEWSKI Dariusz Z/5436/18 2018
  8.69 WOŹNIAK Marcel MKST Astra Nowa Sól 07 U12 LB 0.0 -- CEGIEŁKA Grzegorz CEGIEŁKA Grzegorz , Z/5564/18 , 2018 LDK!
  8.69 KAMIŃSKI Patryk OLA Lubuskie 06 U14 LB 0.0 -- HOFFMAN Wioletta HOFFMAN Wioletta LDK!
  8.76 PIEKARCZYK Bartosz OLA Wielkopolskie 07 U12 WP 0.0 -- CIEŚLICKA Elżbieta LDK!
  8.79 KOWALIŃSKI Tomasz WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 07 U12 MA 0.0 -- B.D. Z/3053/18 2018 BEZ LDK!
  8.87 PELCZAR Filip LUKS Podium Kup 07 U12 OP 0.0 -- BUŚKO Michał BUŚKO Michał LDK!
  8.90 PRZETACZNIK Adrian UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 07 U12 PK 0.0 -- SUGIER Krzysztof LDK!
  8.91 MAŃKOWSKI Krystian OLA Dolnośląskie 07 U12 DS 0.0 -- B.D.
  8.93 KOWALSKI Bartosz UKS Czwórka Ostrowiec Św. 07 U12 SK 0.0 -- OZDOBA Janusz LDK!
  9.00 CZAPKA Dawid OLA Lubelskie 08 U12 LU 0.0 -- STRYJEWSKI Janusz LDK!
  9.01 ILSKI Karol OLA Pomorskie 07 U12 PM 0.0 -- KOPEĆ Bernadeta LDK!
  9.02 WESOŁOWSKI Emil UKS Czapla Białe Błota 07 U12 KP 0.0 -- KARNAS Kinga KARNAS Zbigniew Z/3140/18 2018 LDK!
  9.06 BABIARZ Dawid ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 07 U12 LB 0.0 -- HOFFMAN Wioletta LDK!
  9.09 GAŁĄZKA Kacper WLKS Nowe Iganie 07 U12 MZ 0.0 -- WOJTCZAK-BELNIAK Dorota ZIĘCINA Kazimierz LDK!
  9.09 KACZMARZ Oskar UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 07 U12 PK 0.0 -- SUGIER Krzysztof Z/4428/18 2018 LDK!
  9.11 LASKOWSKI Wiktor OLA Mazowieckie 07 U12 MZ 0.0 -- SZUSTER Katarzyna LDK!
  9.13 KOWALSKI Robert UKS Trójka Mikołów 07 U12 SL 0.0 -- WAJDA Aleksandra Z/4516/18 2018 LDK!
  9.14 WALCZAK Oliwier OLA Dolnośląskie 07 U12 DS 0.0 -- B.D. LDK!
  9.15 RYBNIK Krzysztof OLA Podlaskie 07 U12 PD 0.0 -- JURKOWICZ Stanisław LDK!
  9.15 MAJKA Dominik CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 08 U12 PK 0.0 -- TITTINGER Katarzyna Z/4610/18 2018 LDK!
  9.20 BIEŃKOWSKI Marcin KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 07 U12 WN 0.0 -- LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława LDK!
  9.26 JURCZAK Jerzy BKL Bełchatów 07 U12 LD 0.0 -- RYBARCZYK Dariusz LDK!
  9.27 BIELIŃSKI Jakub OLA Warmińsko-mazurskie 07 U12 WN 0.0 -- NĘDZI-SOSNOWSKA Renata LDK!
  9.28 SIKORSKI Michał MKS-MOSM Bytom 07 U12 SL 0.0 -- KOTUŁA Krzysztof LDK!
  9.28 ŁADA Igor niest. Warszawa 07 U12 MZ 0.0 --
  9.29 WANAT Marcel KKL Kielce 07 U12 SK 0.0 -- JANUCHTA Krzysztof JANUCHTA Krzysztof LDK!
  9.31 TAROCIŃSKI Kacper OLA Łódzkie 07 U12 LD 0.0 -- SYGDZIAK Zofia LDK!
  9.31 SURMA Igor TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 07 U12 SL 0.0 -- CZYŻ Katarzyna Z/3272/18 2018 LDK!
  9.31 KUCHARZEWSKI Kajetan OLA Wielkopolskie 07 U12 WP 0.0 -- CIEŚLICKA Elżbieta LDK!
  9.35 WOLAK Filip MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 08 U12 OP 0.0 -- WOLAK Magdalena BEZ LDK!
  9.35 KOCZUR Karol SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała 07 U12 SL 0.0 -- JUSTYNIAK Joanna Z/1994/18 2018 LDK!
  9.38 TŁOCZEK Filip BKL Bełchatów 07 U12 LD 0.0 -- RYBARCZYK Dariusz LDK!
  9.40 CIECIUCH Piotr OLA Warmińsko-mazurskie 07 U12 WN 0.0 -- ADAMOWICZ Małgorzata LDK!
  9.40 GIL Hubert CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 07 U12 KP 0.0 -- KACZOCHA Alina Z/0177/18 2018 LDK!
  9.43 WZIĄTEK Szymon OLA Pomorskie 07 U12 PM 0.0 -- KOPEĆ Bernadeta LDK!
  9.43 BAZAN Miłosz OLA Lubelskie 08 U12 LU 0.0 -- JURAŁOWICZ Agnieszka LDK!
  9.44 PĘDZIWIATR Adam OLA Lubuskie 07 U12 LB 0.0 -- NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra LDK!
  9.45 KOSICKI Kajetan OLA Pomorskie 07 U12 PM 0.0 -- CZUBAK Tomasz BEZ LDK!
  9.45 KUŚMIEREK Damian OLA Wielkopolskie 07 U12 WP 0.0 --
  9.47 TATARUCH Jakub UKS-MOS Opole 08 U12 OP 0.0 -- B.D.
  9.48 MAZURKIEWICZ Alan SKS Kusy Kraków 07 U12 MA 0.0 -- GUJA Marta MUNIAK Michał Z/4697/18 2018 LDK!
  9.49 STRUCZYŃSKI Błażej UKS Orlica Domaniów 07 U12 DS 0.0 -- MIKODA Lilla LDK!
  9.54 STEFAŃSKI Krystian UKS Czwórka Ostrowiec Św. 08 U12 SK 0.0 -- OZDOBA Janusz LDK!
  9.58 CHYŻA Filip OLA Warmińsko-mazurskie 07 U12 WN 0.0 -- ADAMOWICZ Małgorzata LDK!
  9.63 SZWEDKA Nataniel UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 08 U12 PK 0.0 -- SUGIER Krzysztof LDK!
  9.64 THOMANN Roch LUKS Podium Kup 07 U12 OP 0.0 -- BUŚKO Michał BUŚKO Michał LDK!
  9.67 SŁONINA Jan UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 07 U12 MA 0.0 -- KRUPA Zdzisław Z/2947/18 2018 LDK!
  9.69 TRZCIŃSKI Jacek OLA Dolnośląskie 07 U12 DS 0.0 -- WIŚNIEWSKA Gabriela LDK!
  9.69 WOŹNICZKA Marek OLA Zachodniopomorskie 07 U12 ZP 0.0 -- MILEWICZ Renata MILEWICZ Renata LDK!
  9.73 CERSKI Wiktor GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 08 U12 KP 0.0 -- DEJEWSKI Michał DEJEWSKI Michał Z/3884/18 2018 LDK!
  9.74 CZARNECKI Oskar MKS Kusy Szczecin 08 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek LDK!
  9.74 MAZUREK Łukasz OLA Lubelskie 07 U12 LU 0.0 -- CZERNIAKIEWICZ Dorota LDK!
  9.84 TASZYCKI Alan OLA Lubelskie 08 U12 LU 0.0 -- CZERNIAKIEWICZ Dorota LDK!
  9.87 SIEŃKO Maciej OLA Podlaskie 07 U12 PD 0.0 -- SOWÓL Jolanta LDK!
  9.95 GODLEWSKI Paweł OLA Podlaskie 07 U12 PD 0.0 -- GÓRSKI Andrzej GÓRSKI Andrzej LDK!
  9.99 LEWANDOWSKI Gabriel CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 08 U12 KP 0.0 -- KACZOCHA Alina Z/0191/18 2018 LDK!
  9.99 PIĘTKA Piotr OLA Podlaskie 07 U12 PD 0.0 -- GÓRSKI Andrzej GÓRSKI Andrzej LDK!
  10.02 DOMAGAŁA Piotr OLA Łódzkie 09 U12 LD 0.0 -- RYBARCZYK Dariusz RYBARCZYK Dariusz LDK!
  10.09 LOCHNICKI Jakub OLA Zachodniopomorskie 07 U12 ZP 0.0 -- MILEWICZ Magda LDK!
  10.09 TROJANOWSKI Stanisław OLA Zachodniopomorskie 08 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek LDK!
  10.17 BOTKIEWICZ Mateusz KKL Kielce 08 U12 SK 0.0 -- TIETIERIN Paweł LDK!
  10.29 SEWERYN Maksymilian OLA Pomorskie 07 U12 PM 0.0 -- KOPEĆ Bernadeta LDK!
  10.38 BIERÓWKA Patryk UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 07 U12 MA 0.0 -- KRUPA Zdzisław Z/2948/18 2018 LDK!
  10.51 BORSUKIEWICZ Patryk PLKS Gwda Piła 07 U12 WP 0.0 -- WAWRUSZAK Andrzej
W dal strefa M
  3.00 TROJANOWSKI Stanisław OLA Zachodniopomorskie 08 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek LDK!
  3.00 ŁADA Igor niest. Warszawa 07 U12 MZ 0.0 --
  3.22 LOCHNICKI Jakub OLA Zachodniopomorskie 07 U12 ZP 0.0 -- MILEWICZ Magda LDK!
  3.23 DOMAGAŁA Piotr OLA Łódzkie 09 U12 LD 0.0 -- RYBARCZYK Dariusz RYBARCZYK Dariusz LDK!
  3.33 BORSUKIEWICZ Patryk PLKS Gwda Piła 07 U12 WP 0.0 -- WAWRUSZAK Andrzej
  3.47 THOMANN Roch LUKS Podium Kup 07 U12 OP 0.0 -- BUŚKO Michał BUŚKO Michał LDK!
  3.48 SŁONINA Jan UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 07 U12 MA 0.0 -- KRUPA Zdzisław Z/2947/18 2018 LDK!
  3.52 MAZURKIEWICZ Alan SKS Kusy Kraków 07 U12 MA 0.0 -- GUJA Marta MUNIAK Michał Z/4697/18 2018 LDK!
  3.52 LEWANDOWSKI Gabriel CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 08 U12 KP 0.0 -- KACZOCHA Alina Z/0191/18 2018 LDK!
  3.55 MAJKA Dominik CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 08 U12 PK 0.0 -- TITTINGER Katarzyna Z/4610/18 2018 LDK!
  3.55 ILSKI Karol OLA Pomorskie 07 U12 PM 0.0 -- KOPEĆ Bernadeta LDK!
  3.60 BOTKIEWICZ Mateusz KKL Kielce 08 U12 SK 0.0 -- TIETIERIN Paweł LDK!
  3.60 GODLEWSKI Paweł OLA Podlaskie 07 U12 PD 0.0 -- GÓRSKI Andrzej GÓRSKI Andrzej LDK!
  3.65 SIEŃKO Maciej OLA Podlaskie 07 U12 PD 0.0 -- SOWÓL Jolanta LDK!
  3.65 BIERÓWKA Patryk UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 07 U12 MA 0.0 -- KRUPA Zdzisław Z/2948/18 2018 LDK!
  3.74 MAZUREK Łukasz OLA Lubelskie 07 U12 LU 0.0 -- CZERNIAKIEWICZ Dorota LDK!
  3.82 SEWERYN Maksymilian OLA Pomorskie 07 U12 PM 0.0 -- KOPEĆ Bernadeta LDK!
  3.82 BAZAN Miłosz OLA Lubelskie 08 U12 LU 0.0 -- JURAŁOWICZ Agnieszka LDK!
  3.83 SIKORSKI Michał MKS-MOSM Bytom 07 U12 SL 0.0 -- KOTUŁA Krzysztof LDK!
  3.84 TATARUCH Jakub UKS-MOS Opole 08 U12 OP 0.0 -- B.D.
  3.85 WOŹNICZKA Marek OLA Zachodniopomorskie 07 U12 ZP 0.0 -- MILEWICZ Renata MILEWICZ Renata LDK!
  3.85 TŁOCZEK Filip BKL Bełchatów 07 U12 LD 0.0 -- RYBARCZYK Dariusz LDK!
  3.86 KUCHARZEWSKI Kajetan OLA Wielkopolskie 07 U12 WP 0.0 -- CIEŚLICKA Elżbieta LDK!
  3.88 WOLAK Filip MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 08 U12 OP 0.0 -- WOLAK Magdalena BEZ LDK!
  3.88 BABIARZ Dawid ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 07 U12 LB 0.0 -- HOFFMAN Wioletta LDK!
  3.88 PELCZAR Filip LUKS Podium Kup 07 U12 OP 0.0 -- BUŚKO Michał BUŚKO Michał LDK!
  3.89 PIĘTKA Piotr OLA Podlaskie 07 U12 PD 0.0 -- GÓRSKI Andrzej GÓRSKI Andrzej LDK!
  3.90 STEFAŃSKI Krystian UKS Czwórka Ostrowiec Św. 08 U12 SK 0.0 -- OZDOBA Janusz LDK!
  3.92 SZWEDKA Nataniel UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 08 U12 PK 0.0 -- SUGIER Krzysztof LDK!
  3.92 KACZMARZ Oskar UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 07 U12 PK 0.0 -- SUGIER Krzysztof Z/4428/18 2018 LDK!
  3.93 CZARNECKI Oskar MKS Kusy Szczecin 08 U12 ZP 0.0 -- FERFET Marek LDK!
  3.95 CIECIUCH Piotr OLA Warmińsko-mazurskie 07 U12 WN 0.0 -- ADAMOWICZ Małgorzata LDK!
  3.96 WZIĄTEK Szymon OLA Pomorskie 07 U12 PM 0.0 -- KOPEĆ Bernadeta LDK!
  3.97 PIEKARCZYK Bartosz OLA Wielkopolskie 07 U12 WP 0.0 -- CIEŚLICKA Elżbieta LDK!
  3.98 KOCZUR Karol SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała 07 U12 SL 0.0 -- JUSTYNIAK Joanna Z/1994/18 2018 LDK!
  4.00 SURMA Igor TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 07 U12 SL 0.0 -- CZYŻ Katarzyna Z/3272/18 2018 LDK!
  4.01 BIELIŃSKI Jakub OLA Warmińsko-mazurskie 07 U12 WN 0.0 -- NĘDZI-SOSNOWSKA Renata LDK!
  4.02 TRZCIŃSKI Jacek OLA Dolnośląskie 07 U12 DS 0.0 -- WIŚNIEWSKA Gabriela LDK!
  4.03 CHYŻA Filip OLA Warmińsko-mazurskie 07 U12 WN 0.0 -- ADAMOWICZ Małgorzata LDK!
  4.04 GIL Hubert CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 07 U12 KP 0.0 -- KACZOCHA Alina Z/0177/18 2018 LDK!
  4.07 BIEŃKOWSKI Marcin KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 07 U12 WN 0.0 -- LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława LDK!
  4.08 KOWALSKI Robert UKS Trójka Mikołów 07 U12 SL 0.0 -- WAJDA Aleksandra Z/4516/18 2018 LDK!
  4.10 TAROCIŃSKI Kacper OLA Łódzkie 07 U12 LD 0.0 -- SYGDZIAK Zofia LDK!
  4.10 KAMIŃSKI Patryk OLA Lubuskie 06 U14 LB 0.0 -- HOFFMAN Wioletta HOFFMAN Wioletta LDK!
  4.10 CERSKI Wiktor GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 08 U12 KP 0.0 -- DEJEWSKI Michał DEJEWSKI Michał Z/3884/18 2018 LDK!
  4.12 RYBNIK Krzysztof OLA Podlaskie 07 U12 PD 0.0 -- JURKOWICZ Stanisław LDK!
  4.18 TASZYCKI Alan OLA Lubelskie 08 U12 LU 0.0 -- CZERNIAKIEWICZ Dorota LDK!
  4.18 KOWALIŃSKI Tomasz WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 07 U12 MA 0.0 -- B.D. Z/3053/18 2018 BEZ LDK!
  4.20 PRZETACZNIK Adrian UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 07 U12 PK 0.0 -- SUGIER Krzysztof LDK!
  4.20 KOSICKI Kajetan OLA Pomorskie 07 U12 PM 0.0 -- CZUBAK Tomasz BEZ LDK!
  4.22 WANAT Marcel KKL Kielce 07 U12 SK 0.0 -- JANUCHTA Krzysztof JANUCHTA Krzysztof LDK!
  4.22 KOWALSKI Bartosz UKS Czwórka Ostrowiec Św. 07 U12 SK 0.0 -- OZDOBA Janusz LDK!
  4.25 WALCZAK Oliwier OLA Dolnośląskie 07 U12 DS 0.0 -- B.D. LDK!
  4.26 GAŁĄZKA Kacper WLKS Nowe Iganie 07 U12 MZ 0.0 -- WOJTCZAK-BELNIAK Dorota ZIĘCINA Kazimierz LDK!
  4.27 KUŚMIEREK Damian OLA Wielkopolskie 07 U12 WP 0.0 --
  4.27 MAŃKOWSKI Krystian OLA Dolnośląskie 07 U12 DS 0.0 -- B.D.
  4.29 WESOŁOWSKI Emil UKS Czapla Białe Błota 07 U12 KP 0.0 -- KARNAS Kinga KARNAS Zbigniew Z/3140/18 2018 LDK!
  4.30 JURCZAK Jerzy BKL Bełchatów 07 U12 LD 0.0 -- RYBARCZYK Dariusz LDK!
  4.30 STRUCZYŃSKI Błażej UKS Orlica Domaniów 07 U12 DS 0.0 -- MIKODA Lilla LDK!
  4.41 CZAPKA Dawid OLA Lubelskie 08 U12 LU 0.0 -- STRYJEWSKI Janusz LDK!
  4.42 LASKOWSKI Wiktor OLA Mazowieckie 07 U12 MZ 0.0 -- SZUSTER Katarzyna LDK!
  4.48 PĘDZIWIATR Adam OLA Lubuskie 07 U12 LB 0.0 -- NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra LDK!
  4.52 WOŹNIAK Marcel MKST Astra Nowa Sól 07 U12 LB 0.0 -- CEGIEŁKA Grzegorz CEGIEŁKA Grzegorz , Z/5564/18 , 2018 LDK!
  5.13 GROCHOWSKI Krzysztof UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 07 U12 MZ 0.0 -- ZAKRZEWSKI Dariusz Z/5436/18 2018

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 3.6869521141052 sekund