Słupsk 07.06.2014
Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny juniorów i jun. mł.
100 m K
1 s 1 12.29 MAŁACZEWSKA Zofia KS AZS AWF Kraków # 97 U18 MA +1.1 II GIZA Andrzej B.D. # Z/0018/13 2017 BEZ
2 s 1 12.41 WALAS Joanna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U20 KP +1.1 II #
3 s 1 12.54 GESEK Karolina SKLA Sopot # 96 U20 PM +1.1 II
4 s 1 12.61 SKÓRA Małgorzata MKL Szczecin 97 U18 ZP +1.1 II #
5 s 1 12.69 KOTLICKA Kamila MKL Szczecin 93 U23 ZP +1.1 II #
1 s 2 12.26 BASA Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 U20 PM +3.5 II #
2 s 2 12.32 SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 96 U20 WN +3.5 II LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał 3
3 s 2 12.64 OKUŃ Julia SKLA Sopot 98 U18 PM +3.5 II
4 s 2 12.64 CERK Karolina MKL Szczecinek 98 U18 ZP +3.5 II KNAJDROWSKI Tomasz Z/1312/14 2015 2
5 s 2 12.74 KUSY Emilia SKLA Sopot 98 U18 PM +3.5 II JURGA Łukasz # Z/0016/14 2019 1
6 s 2 13.34 PIECHOWSKA Karolina MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 98 U18 PM +3.5 IV
1 s 3 12.72 SZAJKIEWICZ Paulina AZS-AWF Gorzów 96 U20 LB +2.0 II
2 s 3 12.95 LESNER Agata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM +2.0 III
3 s 3 12.99 MILANOWSKA Beata KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 95 U20 WN +2.0 III LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. Z/1253/11 2019 2
4 s 3 13.53 KAPINOS Daria MKS Sambor Tczew 97 U18 PM +2.0 IV
5 s 3 13.79 ANDRZEJCZYK Natalia KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 98 U18 ZP +2.0 IV BARTA Franciszek Z/0739/14 2017 BEZ
6 s 3 14.69 KACZOR Marta AZS UMCS Lublin # 97 U18 LU +2.0 -- KOZŁOWSKI Robert # BEZ
1 s 4 12.02 WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot 90 Sen PM +2.0 I #
2 s 4 12.68 BREZA Agnieszka WKS Flota Gdynia # 95 U20 PM +2.0 II B.D. # 2
3 s 4 12.95 DYKA Sandra MKL Szczecin 98 U18 ZP +2.0 III
4 s 4 13.67 MIGDAŁ Hanna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM +2.0 IV
200 m K
1 s 1 26.12 KACZMAREK Natalia KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 98 U18 DS +0.7 II ROŻEJ Marek B.D. Z/1152/14 2019
2 s 1 26.85 MILANOWSKA Beata KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 95 U20 WN +0.7 III LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. Z/1253/11 2019 2
3 s 1 26.93 PAWLICKA Joanna ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp 98 U18 LB +0.7 III WOŹNIAK Agnieszka 3
4 s 1 29.36 ANDRZEJCZYK Natalia KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 98 U18 ZP +0.7 -- BARTA Franciszek Z/0739/14 2017 BEZ
1 s 2 25.98 LIS Martyna MKS Truso Elbląg # 94 U23 WN +0.5 II B.D. 3
2 s 2 27.95 PIECHOWSKA Karolina MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 98 U18 PM +0.5 IV
3 s 2 28.09 MIGDAŁ Hanna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM +0.5 IV
1 s 3 24.96 CIESIELSKA Karolina KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 96 U20 WN +1.2 II
2 s 3 25.47 BASA Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 U20 PM +1.2 II #
3 s 3 25.74 SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 96 U20 WN +1.2 II LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał 3
4 s 3 26.55 CERK Karolina MKL Szczecinek 98 U18 ZP +1.2 III KNAJDROWSKI Tomasz Z/1312/14 2015 2
5 s 3 26.85 BUDNIK Natalia SKLA Sopot 96 U20 PM +1.2 III B.D. 3
1 s 4 24.31 BAUMGART-WITAN Iga BKS Bydgoszcz 89 Sen KP +0.3 I BAUMGART Iwona # Z/3124/11 2019 MM
2 s 4 25.03 WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot 90 Sen PM +0.3 II #
3 s 4 25.18 MAŁACZEWSKA Zofia KS AZS AWF Kraków # 97 U18 MA +0.3 II GIZA Andrzej B.D. # Z/0018/13 2017 BEZ
4 s 4 25.23 GESEK Karolina SKLA Sopot # 96 U20 PM +0.3 II
5 s 4 25.30 WALAS Joanna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U20 KP +0.3 II #
400 m K
1 s 1 57.72 MOREK Dominika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 96 U20 PM II SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/0909/12 2019 M
2 s 1 58.03 NIEĆKO Martyna KS Wejher Wejherowo 97 U18 PM II ROLBIECKI Zbigniew Z/0697/13 2015 2
3 s 1 59.71 ŁADA Alicja MKS Truso Elbląg 97 U18 WN III
4 s 1 60.77 BRUKSZTUS Jesica MKL Szczecinek 97 U18 ZP III KNAJDROWSKI Tomasz BEZ
5 s 1 61.45 MAK Dominika AZS-AWF Gorzów 98 U18 LB III
6 s 1 62.40 CIOSEK Patrycja MKS Truso Elbląg 97 U18 WN IV
7 s 1 63.06 CHOJNACKA Joanna OŚ AZS Poznań # 96 U20 WP IV REJEWSKI Robert REJEWSKI Robert Z/0741/14 2018 3
800 m K
1 s 1 2:19.09 GOSTOMCZYK Ewelina MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 96 U20 PM III #
2 s 1 2:19.78 TOPP Marta KS Wejher Wejherowo 97 U18 PM III WALCZAK Mariusz Z/0201/13 2019 1
3 s 1 2:21.47 KOHNKE Daria RKS Rumia 98 U18 PM III PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz # Z/0425/14 2017 3
4 s 1 2:31.67 STOLTMANN Marta MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 97 U18 PM IV
1500 m K
1 s 1 4:55.73 MYDŁOWSKA Marta ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # 97 U18 LB III WOŹNIAK Agnieszka B.D. Z/1181/13 2019
2 s 1 5:26.63 TATAREWICZ Angelika MKS Truso Elbląg 98 U18 WN --
3000 m K
1 s 1 10:34.89 KARABASZ Natalia KL Wałcz 97 U18 ZP III DIWYK Marek Z/0049/13 2015 3
2 s 1 10:41.65 CZAPIEWSKA Monika UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 94 U23 PM III ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/3510/11 2017 1
3 s 1 11:11.30 KĘDZIA Milena KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 97 U18 WN IV PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz B.D. # Z/0466/13 2018 BEZ
4 s 1 11:13.79 GRZELAK Dominika MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 97 U18 PM IV WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/0785/14 2019 1
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 s 1 14.54 KUDUK Nikola MKL Szczecin 98 U18 ZP +1.3 II B.D.
2 s 1 16.83 SZAŁAS Julia AZS-AWF Gorzów 98 U18 LB +1.3 III ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela Z/1107/14 2019 1
100 m pł K
1 s 1 14.61 BOROWIAK Agata ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp 96 U20 LB +1.3 II SASKA Tomasz Z/0050/13 2015 1
2 s 1 19.53 BREZA Agnieszka WKS Flota Gdynia # 95 U20 PM +1.3 -- B.D. # 2
400 m pł K K
1 s 1 67.45 GLANDER Sandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM III
2 s 1 68.30 WYSMYK Kinga LKS Jantar Ustka 98 U18 PM III
3 s 1 69.72 KIEŁKOWSKA Agnieszka KL Gdynia 97 U18 PM IV
  s 1 DNF KACZMAREK Natalia KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 98 U18 DS -- ROŻEJ Marek B.D. Z/1152/14 2019
  s 1 DQ URBANIAK Monika UKS Lipusz # 94 U23 PM --
1 s 2 65.42 ZUB Klaudia KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 97 U18 ZP II
2 s 2 67.18 MARCINISZYN Edyta ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp 96 U20 LB III
3 s 2 68.01 PAWLUKIEWICZ Paulina AZS-AWF Gorzów 98 U18 LB III
4 s 2 68.21 CICHOSZ Małgorzata MLKS Baszta Bytów 95 U20 PM III
2000 m prz K
1 s 1 7:34.57 TEREFENKO Joanna LKS Jantar Ustka 93 U23 PM -- MICHALSKI Henryk # Z/3419/11 2018 1
2 s 1 7:34.74 PRZYBYSZEWSKA Paulina LKS Jantar Ustka 97 U18 PM III #
3 s 1 8:18.36 RZETELNA Martyna AZS-AWF Gorzów 98 U18 LB -- #
Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.55 OKSENIUK Agnieszka GKS Piast Gliwice # 96 U20 SL III WONDZIŃSKA Aleksandra RAMUS Józef B.D. # Z/0974/12, Z/0974/12 , 2019 2
1 f 1 1.55 KALETHA Paulina MKS Sambor Tczew 98 U18 PM III
3 f 1 1.55 LITTWIN Adrianna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM III KAŃSKI Ryszard Z/0274/14 2019 3
4 f 1 1.45 KAPINOS Daria MKS Sambor Tczew 97 U18 PM IV
5 f 1 1.40 FIGURSKA Oktawia SKLA Słupsk 96 U20 PM --
Tyczka K
1 f 1 3.60 KASZUBA Agnieszka KL Gdynia 98 U18 PM I KLIMASZEWSKA Boguslawa B.D. Z/0173/14 2019 1
2 f 1 3.30 LIPIŃSKA Milena Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk 99 U16 PM I MIGDA Leszek # Z/0583/15 2019 1
3 f 1 3.20 KUSY Emilia SKLA Sopot 98 U18 PM II JURGA Łukasz # Z/0016/14 2019 1
4 f 1 3.20 HUDZIK Adrianna KL Gdynia 95 U20 PM II B.D. # BEZ
5 f 1 3.10 CELEJ Natalia SKLA Sopot 99 U16 PM II
6 f 1 3.00 ZAPADKA Karolina WKS Flota Gdynia # 98 U18 PM II
W dal K
1 f 1 5.62 FORDUŃSKA Marcelina MKS Sambor Tczew 98 U18 PM +1.5 II GALINSKI Tadeusz B.D. Z/0022/14 2018 2
2 f 1 5.53 PALUCH Beata ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp 94 U23 LB -0.9 II SASKA Tomasz Z/1825/11 2016 1
3 f 1 5.53 SOZAŃSKA Oliwia ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp 95 U20 LB +1.4 II SASKA Tomasz Z/2606/11 2016 BEZ
4 f 1 5.38 ROESKE Alicja CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 95 U20 KP +1.8 III B.D. BEZ
5 f 1 5.28 DĄBROWSKA Oliwia AZS-AWF Gorzów 98 U18 LB +1.9 III ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela Z/1370/14 2018 1
6 f 1 5.08 LESNER Agata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM +1.4 IV
7 f 1 5.02 ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Anna SKLA Sopot 99 U16 PM +1.7 IV WERNER Bernard Z/0128/15 2016 3
7 f 1 5.02 OKUŃ Julia SKLA Sopot 98 U18 PM +0.9 IV
7 f 1 5.02 BOJKE Ewa UKS Ekoludek Szczenurze 98 U18 PM +1.7 IV B.D. BEZ
10 f 1 4.68 MARZENTA Martyna AML Słupsk # 00 U16 PM +0.4 V DIAK Mateusz # Z/4292/15 2019 3
11 f 1 4.55 OSOWSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWF Gorzów 98 U18 LB +1.3 --
Trójskok K
1 f 1 11.73 LIBERSKA Wiktoria BKS Bydgoszcz 98 U18 KP +1.0 II KAŹMIERCZAK Daniel B.D. Z/0229/14 2019
2 f 1 11.73 PALUCH Beata ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp 94 U23 LB -0.2 II SASKA Tomasz Z/1825/11 2016 1
3 f 1 11.56 RZEPCZYK Anna MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U23 PM +1.3 II
4 f 1 11.51 SOZAŃSKA Oliwia ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp 95 U20 LB -0.6 II SASKA Tomasz Z/2606/11 2016 BEZ
5 f 1 11.10 GODLEWSKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot # 97 U18 PM +1.7 III B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Michał , Z/1536/13 , 2018 1
6 f 1 10.79 DĄBROWSKA Oliwia AZS-AWF Gorzów 98 U18 LB -1.5 III ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela Z/1370/14 2018 1
7 f 1 10.66 GRONDA Klaudia MMKS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM +1.9 IV
8 f 1 10.31 ANDRZEJEWSKA Wiktoria MKS Sambor Tczew 98 U18 PM +1.1 IV B.D. 4
9 f 1 9.45 OSOWSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWF Gorzów 98 U18 LB +1.1 --
10 f 1 9.45 RADLIŃSKA Agnieszka ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp 97 U18 LB 0.0 -- SASKA Tomasz SASKA Tomasz , Z/1187/13 , 2016 4
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 9.24 POLANOWSKA Agata LKS Zantyr Sztum 97 U18 PM --
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 13.14 GÓRAK Agnieszka SKLA Sopot # 94 U23 PM I
2 f 1 12.79 WITEK Marcelina AML Słupsk # 95 U20 PM I WITEK Mirosław B.D. # Z/4493/11 2019
3 f 1 11.58 CZUBASZEK Kinga AZS-AWF Gorzów 96 U20 LB III
4 f 1 10.45 GRUBBA Agnieszka AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 95 U20 PM III
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 52.98 GROT Tatiana AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U23 PM I
2 f 1 38.34 GRUBBA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 U20 PM II WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/1675/13 2018 1
3 f 1 38.14 WITEK Marcelina AML Słupsk # 95 U20 PM II WITEK Mirosław B.D. # Z/4493/11 2019
4 f 1 36.12 CZUBASZEK Kinga AZS-AWF Gorzów 96 U20 LB III
5 f 1 35.15 ZIEŃKOWICZ Agata ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # 95 U20 LB III KOWALSKI Zenon Z/1822/11 2018 1
6 f 1 33.90 WIŚNIEWSKA Aleksandra MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 97 U18 PM III
7 f 1 33.80 PAWLIKOWSKA Marta LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U20 PM III
8 f 1 33.19 KRYGIEL Małgorzata AZS-AWF Gorzów 98 U18 LB III
9 f 1 29.75 KOZIOŁ Ewelina ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # 98 U18 LB IV #
10 f 1 29.49 TEŁOWSKA Oliwia ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # 98 U18 LB IV #
11 f 1 29.00 ŻYWICKA Monika MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 98 U18 KP IV
12 f 1 21.55 KACZOR Marta AZS UMCS Lublin # 97 U18 LU -- KOZŁOWSKI Robert # BEZ
Młot (3) K
1 f 1 44.66 KRYGIEL Małgorzata AZS-AWF Gorzów 98 U18 LB III
2 f 1 31.80 KANIA Magdalena AZS-AWF Gorzów 98 U18 LB --
Młot (4) K
1 f 1 44.56 ZIEŃKOWICZ Agata ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # 95 U20 LB II KOWALSKI Zenon Z/1822/11 2018 1
Oszczep (500) K
1 f 1 52.15 MARUSZEWSKA Klaudia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 97 U18 WN I BORYSEWICZ Piotr B.D. # Z/0852/13 2019
2 f 1 41.23 MARCISZEWICZ Kinga SKLA Słupsk 97 U18 PM III
3 f 1 37.32 LIPKA Wiktoria MKS Sambor Tczew 98 U18 PM III #
4 f 1 33.73 CZAJA Aneta MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 97 U18 KP IV
5 f 1 32.52 KANIA Magdalena AZS-AWF Gorzów 98 U18 LB IV
6 f 1 30.41 SAŁACKA Daria SKLA Słupsk 98 U18 PM --
1 f 2 37.51 KULAK Agnieszka LKS Jantar Ustka 99 U16 PM III MICHALSKI Henryk Z/1187/15 2019 1
2 f 2 19.28 POLANOWSKA Julia LKS Zantyr Sztum 99 U16 PM --
3 f 2 18.46 CIUPAK Magda LKS Zantyr Sztum 99 U16 PM --
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 51.95 KĄKOL Marta AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U23 PM M WALCZAK Leszek Z/3384/11 2019 1
2 f 1 39.52 GRUBBA Agnieszka AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 95 U20 PM II
3 f 1 39.52 LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia MKL Szczecin # 93 U23 ZP II B.D. # 2
4 f 1 38.95 KAMIŃSKA Hanna LKS Fenix Słupsk # 96 U20 PM III #
5 f 1 37.76 GÓRAK Agnieszka SKLA Sopot # 94 U23 PM III
100 m M
1 s 1 11.72 TABA Oskar AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 97 U18 PM +0.6 III
2 s 1 12.01 ZIÓŁKOWSKI Maciej KL Iskra Białogard # 97 U18 ZP +0.6 IV #
3 s 1 12.04 LEWANDOWSKI Damian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM +0.6 IV WIETEK Zbigniew 4
4 s 1 12.36 WOJTALA Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM +0.6 --
5 s 1 12.37 PAWELLA Kamil SKLA Słupsk 98 U18 PM +0.6 --
6 s 1 12.71 BIAŁOSKÓRSKI Artur AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM +0.6 -- NAWROCKI Dariusz BEZ
7 s 1 12.83 PICK Michał UKSN Sprint Sławno 98 U18 ZP +0.6 -- B.D. BEZ
1 s 2 11.57 KRUCZYK Kamil ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # 96 U20 LB +2.7 III
2 s 2 11.64 MOSTOWIAK Wiktor LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 97 U18 PM +2.7 III PASZKE Roman Z/1161/13 2018 2
3 s 2 11.71 ANTONIK Bartosz KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 98 U18 ZP +2.7 III GIZA Zdzislaw GRENDA Jan Z/0740/14 2017
4 s 2 11.84 ŻUK Szymon AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 U20 PM +2.7 IV
5 s 2 11.89 CZUBACHOWSKI Alek LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 97 U18 PM +2.7 IV SKIBICKI Jarosław # BEZ
6 s 2 12.03 GREMBLEWSKI Paweł KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 99 U16 ZP +2.7 IV GIZA Zdzislaw Z/4382/15 2018 3
7 s 2 12.28 BOROŃ Zbigniew AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 U20 PM +2.7 --
1 s 3 11.34 CEGIELSKI Tomasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 98 U18 PM +1.3 III SĘKOWSKA Anna # Z/0257/14 2019 2
2 s 3 11.36 OLSZEWSKI Jakub MKL Szczecin 98 U18 ZP +1.3 III #
3 s 3 11.41 KIRSCH Karol AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 95 U20 PM +1.3 III
4 s 3 11.43 ORZEŁ Arkadiusz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U20 PM +1.3 III JASKUŁKA Teresa KLESZOWSKI Leszek # Z/3461/11 2014 3
5 s 3 12.33 CEJNOWA Janusz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 96 U20 PM +1.3 --
1 s 4 10.96 GRZĄŚLEWICZ Paweł GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 89 Sen KP +1.8 II
2 s 4 10.97 MILEJSKI Jakub LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U20 PM +1.8 II B.D. 2
3 s 4 11.07 DIAK Mateusz SKLA Słupsk 91 Sen PM +1.8 II #
4 s 4 11.11 BYKOWSKI Michał SKLA Sopot 93 U23 PM +1.8 II
5 s 4 11.26 SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U23 PM +1.8 II
6 s 4 11.37 BRZOSTEK Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 Sen PM +1.8 III
7 s 4 11.54 KASYNA Wojciech AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U23 PM +1.8 III
8 s 4 11.87 ŚLIWKA Rafał MKL Szczecin 82 Sen ZP +1.8 -- B.D. # Z/3195/11 2019 BEZ
200 m M
1 s 1 23.04 KIRSCH Karol AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 95 U20 PM +2.1 III
2 s 1 24.04 ZAGAJEWSKI Rafał KL Iskra Białogard # 97 U18 ZP +2.1 IV PIETRUSZKA Renata # Z/0866/13 2018 BEZ
3 s 1 24.34 LEWANDOWSKI Damian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM +2.1 IV WIETEK Zbigniew 4
4 s 1 24.87 MACIESZA Jakub MKS Truso Elbląg 98 U18 WN +2.1 -- B.D.
1 s 2 23.09 PAWLAK Dominik ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # 97 U18 LB -0.3 III
2 s 2 23.37 RUSS Radosław LKS Vectra Włocławek # 96 U20 KP -0.3 III B.D. Z/1136/12 2017 1
3 s 2 23.81 CZUBACHOWSKI Alek LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 97 U18 PM -0.3 IV SKIBICKI Jarosław # BEZ
4 s 2 23.81 PIOTROWSKI Konrad RKS Rumia 98 U18 PM -0.3 IV #
5 s 2 24.45 PIETRZAK Dominik AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM -0.3 -- #
6 s 2 24.47 CEJNOWA Janusz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 96 U20 PM -0.3 --
7 s 2 26.22 KIEŁPIN Piotr UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 92 U23 PM -0.3 --
1 s 3 22.30 DIAK Mateusz SKLA Słupsk 91 Sen PM +0.6 II #
2 s 3 23.07 ORZEŁ Arkadiusz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U20 PM +0.6 III JASKUŁKA Teresa KLESZOWSKI Leszek # Z/3461/11 2014 3
3 s 3 23.13 MOSTOWIAK Wiktor LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 97 U18 PM +0.6 III PASZKE Roman Z/1161/13 2018 2
4 s 3 23.63 KRUCZYK Kamil ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # 96 U20 LB +0.6 IV
5 s 3 23.77 FLORKOWSKI Radosław MKS Truso Elbląg 96 U20 WN +0.6 IV
6 s 3 23.81 MIROWSKI Michał SKLA Sopot 95 U20 PM +0.6 IV B.D. 3
1 s 4 22.13 NURKOWSKI Patryk LKS Jantar Ustka 96 U20 PM 0.0 II
2 s 4 22.41 SMOLNICKI Łukasz SKLA Sopot 95 U20 PM 0.0 II HAS Rafał B.D. Z/0378/11 2019 1
3 s 4 22.81 NASTKIEWICZ Maciej SKLA Sopot 93 U23 PM 0.0 III B.D. 2
4 s 4 22.81 SZEWCZYK Paweł LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U20 PM 0.0 III
5 s 4 23.08 CHWEDCZUK Karol MKS Truso Elbląg 96 U20 WN 0.0 III
6 s 4 23.16 CEGIELSKI Tomasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 98 U18 PM 0.0 III SĘKOWSKA Anna # Z/0257/14 2019 2
7 s 4 24.76 BAZALIN Daniel MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 97 U18 PM 0.0 --
1 s 5 22.03 GRZĄŚLEWICZ Paweł GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 89 Sen KP +1.4 II
2 s 5 22.09 SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U23 PM +1.4 II
3 s 5 22.14 MILEJSKI Jakub LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U20 PM +1.4 II B.D. 2
4 s 5 22.71 FABISZEWSKI Kacper BKS Bydgoszcz 97 U18 KP +1.4 II KOKOT Zdzisław #
5 s 5 23.33 KASYNA Wojciech AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U23 PM +1.4 III
400 m M
1 s 1 51.84 BOJARSKI Jakub SKLA Sopot 97 U18 PM III SZAŁACH Krzysztof 3
2 s 1 52.76 MATEUSIAK Cezary KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 97 U18 WN IV
3 s 1 53.66 KLAHS Jakub LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 96 U20 PM IV
1 s 2 48.91 APACKI Mateusz SKLA Sopot 92 U23 PM II B.D. 2
2 s 2 49.94 RUSS Radosław LKS Vectra Włocławek # 96 U20 KP II B.D. Z/1136/12 2017 1
3 s 2 51.28 FOSTIAK Krzysztof AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 Sen PM III ROLBIECKI Zbigniew Z/2577/11 2016 3
4 s 2 51.68 MIELNICZEK Artur AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM III
5 s 2 51.98 ROLKA Cezary KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 95 U20 WN III #
800 m M
1 s 1 2:02.60 KUJAWA Wiktor KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 93 U23 WN -- B.D. B.D. LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał # , Z/1738/13 , 2019
2 s 1 2:07.29 GAŁKA Łukasz KS Wejher Wejherowo 91 Sen PM -- B.D. ROLBIECKI Zbigniew BEZ
3 s 1 2:07.31 NAHAJOWSKI Łukasz MKS Truso Elbląg 97 U18 WN IV
4 s 1 2:08.13 KUREK Michał AZS-AWF Gorzów 98 U18 LB -- #
5 s 1 2:08.28 HESSE Mateusz AML Słupsk # 99 U16 PM V
6 s 1 2:08.55 KOZŁOWSKI Adrian MKS Święc Sławno 97 U18 ZP -- KAPAŁA Leszek Z/1090/13 2014 BEZ
7 s 1 2:08.93 CHABOWSKI Maciej MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 97 U18 PM --
8 s 1 2:10.71 MIELEWCZYK Kamil MLKS Baszta Bytów 98 U18 PM --
9 s 1 2:11.86 JEFIMCZYK Norbert LKS Fenix Słupsk # 99 U16 PM V ROLBIECKI Janusz Z/0687/15 2019 4
10 s 1 2:15.19 CYMANN Maciej KS Wejher Wejherowo 98 U18 PM --
1 s 2 1:53.18 RUDNIK Damian MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 95 U20 PM II WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław # Z/0750/11 2018 1
2 s 2 1:56.01 PEK Daniel UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 91 Sen PM II ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/3509/11 2019 BEZ
3 s 2 1:57.38 SOWIŃSKI Patryk KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 96 U20 WN III PODOLAK Kazimierz # Z/0520/12 2019 BEZ
4 s 2 1:58.53 GAŁGAŃSKI Marek OŚ AZS Poznań # 97 U18 WP III #
5 s 2 1:58.66 KULPA Michał KS Wda Świecie 87 Sen KP III B.D. # Z/0781/11 2019 2
6 s 2 2:00.09 JANKOWSKI Radosław MLKS Baszta Bytów 98 U18 PM III KUTEŁŁO Dariusz Z/0130/14 2018 BEZ
7 s 2 2:00.86 MICHALSKI Wojciech SKLA Sopot 97 U18 PM III SZAŁACH Krzysztof 3
8 s 2 2:08.62 WROŃSKI Mateusz MLKS Baszta Bytów 98 U18 PM --
1500 m M
1 s 1 3:54.98 BŁASZCZYK Patryk LKS Jantar Ustka 96 U20 PM II MICHALSKI Henryk # Z/0759/12 2019 1
2 s 1 4:04.78 CZERNIEWSKI Marcin LKS Fenix Słupsk # 90 Sen PM III ROLBIECKI Janusz Z/4532/11 2019 BEZ
3 s 1 4:08.03 PIETRAK Piotr PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice 96 U20 ZP III PRZYBYSZ Łukasz Z/0431/13 2015 3
4 s 1 4:11.12 KAMIŃSKI Kamil AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 U20 PM III
5 s 1 4:11.21 PRUCHNIEWSKI Paweł KL Bałtyk Koszalin 96 U20 ZP III #
6 s 1 4:11.33 NOWAK Dariusz MKS Truso Elbląg 97 U18 WN III NAGY Czesław B.D. Z/0545/13 2019 BEZ
7 s 1 4:13.61 ERLICH Piotr LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 96 U20 PM IV
8 s 1 4:15.76 KRZYŻANOWSKI Patryk SKLA Sopot 95 U20 PM IV B.D.
9 s 1 4:23.29 JAŚNIEWSKI Michał MKS Sambor Tczew 97 U18 PM -- MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/0571/14 2017 BEZ
10 s 1 4:29.93 KOŁACZYŃSKI Radosław SKLA Słupsk 98 U18 PM --
3000 m M
1 s 1 8:39.51 GAŁKOWSKI Damian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U23 PM II SZAŁACH Krzysztof Z/1047/11 2016 BEZ
2 s 1 9:16.65 KLEPACZ Krystian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U23 PM --
3 s 1 9:25.06 SPUSTEK Marcin MKS Truso Elbląg 97 U18 WN IV NAGY Czesław Z/0547/13 2019 3
  s 1 DNF CZERNIEWSKI Marcin LKS Fenix Słupsk # 90 Sen PM -- ROLBIECKI Janusz Z/4532/11 2019 BEZ
110 m pł J MŁ M
3 s 1 14.38 GALIKOWSKI Michał KS AZS AWF Kraków # 97 U18 MA +1.6 II GIZA Andrzej # Z/0044/13 2019 1
4 s 1 14.61 BARAN Patryk SKLA Sopot # 98 U18 PM +1.6 II MODELSKI Michał B.D. # Z/0025/14 2019
5 s 1 16.15 KUZIO Mateusz MKS Junior Złocieniec 98 U18 ZP +1.6 IV KOROL Andrzej Z/0783/14 2018 BEZ
6 s 1 17.41 ADAMCZYK Maksym AZS-AWF Gorzów 97 U18 LB +1.6 -- #
  s 1 DNF MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM +1.6 --
  s 1 DNF KUKIEŁKO Igor CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 97 U18 KP +1.6 -- B.D. # Z/1200/13 2019 2
110 m pł M (99.1) M
1 s 1 13.97 GRUDKA Marcin WKS Flota Gdynia # 95 U20 PM +1.6 I
2 s 1 14.37 MENCFEL Marcin KS AZS AWF Kraków # 96 U20 MA +1.6 I GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/0758/12 2019 1
  s 1 DNF SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz AZS-AWF Gorzów 96 U20 LB +1.6 -- B.D. 1
  s 1 DNF PRZYBYŁA Adrian WKS Flota Gdynia # 95 U20 PM +1.6 --
400 m pł J MŁ M
1 s 1 54.60 PAWLAK Dominik ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # 97 U18 LB II
2 s 1 57.53 ANISZEWSKI Kamil LKS Jantar Ustka 98 U18 PM III KUKLIŃSKA-NURKOWSKA Lucyna Z/0399/14 2018 3
3 s 1 59.84 SUCHORAB Sławomir KS Gwardia Piła 98 U18 WP IV CHWAŁEK Jarosław # Z/0591/14 2016 3
4 s 1 60.20 LECHOCKI Grzegorz AZS-AWF Gorzów 97 U18 LB IV
5 s 1 64.16 JAROSZEWSKI Krystian AZS-AWF Gorzów 98 U18 LB --
400 m pł M
1 s 1 61.52 WOSS Krzysztof KL Gdynia 96 U20 PM IV
  s 1 DNF PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI Jacek KL Wałcz 96 U20 ZP -- DIWYK Marek Z/0312/12 2015 3
2000 m prz M
1 s 1 6:18.38 TEOFILAK Kamil KL Bałtyk Koszalin 97 U18 ZP III
2 s 1 6:39.70 KRAUS Damian PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice 96 U20 ZP IV PRZYBYSZ Łukasz Z/0490/12 2014 4
3 s 1 6:42.94 MALISZEWSKI Filip AZS-AWF Gorzów 98 U18 LB IV
4 s 1 6:48.48 KOZAK Jakub MMKS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM IV B.D. BEZ
5 s 1 7:02.42 KOZŁOWSKI Michał AZS-AWF Gorzów 97 U18 LB --
  s 1 DNF WÓJCICKI Maciej MKS Truso Elbląg 97 U18 WN --
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 1.90 WAŻNY Karol MKS Sambor Tczew 97 U18 PM III
2 f 1 1.90 JOSKOWSKI Michał SKLA Sopot 96 U20 PM III
2 f 1 1.90 MAŁKIEWICZ Michał MKS Sambor Tczew 95 U20 PM III
4 f 1 1.80 NAKONIECZNY Michał LKS Fenix Słupsk # 98 U18 PM IV #
5 f 1 1.75 ŁABĘCKI Kordian SKLA Słupsk 96 U20 PM IV
5 f 1 1.75 CABAŃSKI Michał SKLA Słupsk 97 U18 PM IV B.D. #
7 f 1 1.70 ZIÓŁKOWSKI Maciej KL Iskra Białogard # 97 U18 ZP -- #
8 f 1 1.65 OSUCH Bartosz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 98 U18 MA -- ZAPART Stanisław ZAPART Stanisław # Z/1233/14 2019
8 f 1 1.65 SALEJ Kacper LKS Jantar Ustka 98 U18 PM --
Tyczka M
1 f 1 4.10 KUKIEŁKO Igor CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 97 U18 KP II B.D. # Z/1200/13 2019 2
2 f 1 4.00 BLEJA Marek SKLA Sopot 96 U20 PM II B.D. # BEZ
3 f 1 4.00 BUDZISZEWSKI Mirosław CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 95 U20 KP II DAKINIEWICZ Roman B.D. Z/3123/11 2019 1
4 f 1 3.90 SANOCKI Kornel KL Gdynia 97 U18 PM III #
5 f 1 3.40 PIĆ Dominik SKLA Sopot 97 U18 PM IV
6 f 1 3.30 KAPTURSKI Albert KL Gdynia 98 U18 PM IV #
7 f 1 3.20 PIWOWARSKI Jakub AZS-AWF Warszawa # 98 U18 MZ IV KACHKOVSKYI Gennadii B.D. # Z/1588/14 2019
8 f 1 2.60 ADAMCZYK Maksym AZS-AWF Gorzów 97 U18 LB -- #
  f 1 NM SKÓRSKI Łukasz SKLA Sopot 98 U18 PM --
W dal M
  f 1 5.17 PICK Michał UKSN Sprint Sławno 98 U18 ZP 0.0 -- B.D. BEZ
  f 1 5.72 MAJCHRZAK Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM +1.3 -- MAJCHRZAK Katarzyna # Z/0273/14 2018 3
  f 1 5.88 ZAGAJEWSKI Rafał KL Iskra Białogard # 97 U18 ZP +0.9 -- PIETRUSZKA Renata # Z/0866/13 2018 BEZ
  f 1 6.22 KWIECIEŃ Paweł OŚ AZS Poznań # 97 U18 WP +1.6 IV B.D. # 3
  f 1 6.35 ŁABĘCKI Kordian SKLA Słupsk 96 U20 PM -0.4 III
  f 1 6.42 CHAMSKI Kamil MKS Sambor Tczew 96 U20 PM -0.2 III
  f 1 6.43 HINC Oskar KL Lechia Gdańsk 96 U20 PM +1.4 III
  f 1 6.56 KAŃSKI Norbert AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM +1.7 III KAŃSKI Ryszard # Z/1240/14 2019 2
  f 1 6.58 RÓZGA Simon SKLA Sopot 95 U20 PM +1.7 III
  f 1 6.93 REJMUS Rafał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 95 U20 PM +1.4 II DZIĄBA Boguslaw Z/2561/11 2015 3
  f 1 7.03 GRELA Adam MKL Szczecin 95 U20 ZP -0.1 II B.D. B.D. B.D. # 3
  f 1 7.13 KUCZEWSKI Mateusz KL Lechia Gdańsk 93 U23 PM +1.4 II WRZOSEK Zbigniew Z/1772/12 2015 2
  f 1 7.57 UWIJAŁA Krzysztof MKS Sambor Tczew 90 Sen PM +0.6 I GALINSKI Tadeusz Z/2472/11 2019 2
Trójskok M
1 f 1 15.50 UWIJAŁA Krzysztof MKS Sambor Tczew 90 Sen PM -0.1 I GALINSKI Tadeusz Z/2472/11 2019 2
2 f 1 13.87 STECKA Szymon AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U23 PM +0.6 III
3 f 1 13.42 CHAMSKI Kamil MKS Sambor Tczew 96 U20 PM +0.2 III
4 f 1 13.21 RÓZGA Simon SKLA Sopot 95 U20 PM +0.1 III
5 f 1 13.10 MAREK Vincent BKS Bydgoszcz 98 U18 KP +0.8 IV KAŹMIERCZAK Daniel B.D. Z/0226/14 2019 3
6 f 1 13.01 KWIECIEŃ Paweł OŚ AZS Poznań # 97 U18 WP +0.3 IV B.D. # 3
7 f 1 12.81 HULISZ Filip BKS Bydgoszcz 95 U20 KP 0.0 IV B.D.
8 f 1 12.39 SZCZEPANEK Adam BKS Bydgoszcz 98 U18 KP 0.0 --
9 f 1 11.88 ZIÓŁKOWSKI Łukasz MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 97 U18 KP -0.7 --
10 f 1 11.74 HERBA Filip KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 97 U18 ZP +0.6 -- BARTA Franciszek B.D. Z/0744/14 2016 BEZ
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 15.71 JANICKI Krzysztof KL Gdynia 97 U18 PM II
2 f 1 15.02 STANOWSKI Adam KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 97 U18 ZP II SZYBOWSKI Mirosław Z/1299/13 2016 2
3 f 1 13.90 RENDASZKA Rafał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 98 U18 PM III KOWNATKE Rafał # Z/1088/14 2019 2
4 f 1 13.26 KOSZAŁKA Wojciech LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 98 U18 PM IV
5 f 1 13.13 PEPLIŃSKI Adrian MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 97 U18 KP IV
6 f 1 12.89 KOWALSKI Adam MKS Junior Złocieniec 97 U18 ZP IV KOROL Andrzej Z/0720/13 2015 BEZ
7 f 1 11.60 SZYDŁOWSKI Patryk AZS-AWF Gorzów 98 U18 LB --
8 f 1 11.44 SZCZERBA Przemysław niest. Gdańsk 98 U18 PM -- B.D. 4
9 f 1 11.42 MAKURAT Wojciech LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 98 U18 PM -- KOWNATKE Rafał Z/1247/14 2019 1
10 f 1 11.20 KOLAŃCZYK Filip KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 98 U18 ZP -- SZYBOWSKI Mirosław B.D. Z/0743/14 2017
11 f 1 10.84 RIGGA Jakub LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 98 U18 PM -- KOWNATKE Rafał Z/1248/14 2017 2
Kula (6) M
1 f 1 16.49 WALCZYŃSKI Adrian LKS Fenix Słupsk # 96 U20 PM I #
2 f 1 15.33 GRUBA Szymon KL Gdynia 96 U20 PM II
3 f 1 15.17 SADOWSKI Piotr LKS Fenix Słupsk # 96 U20 PM II #
4 f 1 14.98 KONOFAŁ Patryk LKS Fenix Słupsk # 96 U20 PM II #
5 f 1 13.25 RYBA Sebastian LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 96 U20 PM III
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 16.85 KRZYŻAN Dawid CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 94 U23 KP I B.D. M
2 f 1 11.08 MŁYNARSKI Krzysztof LLKS Pomorze Stargard 93 U23 ZP --
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 49.98 STANOWSKI Adam KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 97 U18 ZP II SZYBOWSKI Mirosław Z/1299/13 2016 2
2 f 1 47.14 RENDASZKA Rafał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 98 U18 PM II KOWNATKE Rafał # Z/1088/14 2019 2
3 f 1 43.36 KOSZAŁKA Wojciech LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 98 U18 PM III
4 f 1 42.64 PEPLIŃSKI Adrian MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 97 U18 KP III
5 f 1 40.27 SACHMATA Adrian MKL Szczecin 97 U18 ZP III #
6 f 1 39.70 MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM III
7 f 1 38.83 BARAN Patryk SKLA Sopot # 98 U18 PM IV MODELSKI Michał B.D. # Z/0025/14 2019
8 f 1 37.07 IWANIUK Kacper AZS-AWF Gorzów 98 U18 LB IV
9 f 1 34.48 MAKURAT Wojciech LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 98 U18 PM -- KOWNATKE Rafał Z/1247/14 2019 1
10 f 1 32.52 NASZKO Krystian SKLA Słupsk 97 U18 PM --
11 f 1 31.96 SZCZERBA Przemysław niest. Gdańsk 98 U18 PM -- B.D. 4
12 f 1 20.91 SZYDŁOWSKI Patryk AZS-AWF Gorzów 98 U18 LB --
  f 1 NM RIGGA Jakub LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 98 U18 PM -- KOWNATKE Rafał Z/1248/14 2017 2
Dysk (1.75) M
1 f 1 48.18 ROZMARYNOWSKI Patryk AZS-AWF Gorzów 95 U20 LB II
2 f 1 45.09 RYBA Sebastian LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 96 U20 PM II
3 f 1 39.35 WALCZYŃSKI Adrian LKS Fenix Słupsk # 96 U20 PM III #
4 f 1 36.78 SADOWSKI Piotr LKS Fenix Słupsk # 96 U20 PM IV #
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 44.41 ANTOSZEWSKI Dawid AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 90 Sen PM II
2 f 1 40.82 MŁYNARSKI Krzysztof LLKS Pomorze Stargard 93 U23 ZP II
Młot (5) M
1 f 1 41.46 CZEPEK Daniel MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 98 U18 KP IV
2 f 1 39.35 IWANIUK Kacper AZS-AWF Gorzów 98 U18 LB --
Młot (7.26) M
1 f 1 65.60 GOŁDYN Bartosz LLKS Pomorze Stargard 84 Sen ZP I GOŁDYN Bartosz Z/3068/11 2019 1
Oszczep (600) M
1 f 1 58.13 SZTYLKA Karol AML Słupsk # 99 U16 PM II WITEK Mirosław # Z/4201/15 2019 1
2 f 1 50.58 SADOWSKI Szymon LKS Fenix Słupsk # 99 U16 PM III GRECKA Ewa # Z/4200/15 2019 1
3 f 1 49.58 ŁABĘCKI Kamil KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 99 U16 WN III CZERNIAKOWSKI Wiesław CZERNIAKOWSKI Wiesław # Z/4854/15 2019 LDK!
4 f 1 43.26 GRZESZKOWIAK Dawid AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 00 U16 PM IV WALCZAK Leszek Z/4296/15 2019 1
5 f 1 33.94 VU CAO Mateusz LKS Fenix Słupsk # 99 U16 PM -- GRECKA Ewa Z/4203/15 2018 3
Oszczep (700) M
1 f 1 53.02 GAWINA Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM III
2 f 1 45.23 SMYK Szymon OŚ AZS Poznań # 98 U18 WP IV BIERNACKI Jacek B.D. Z/0784/14 2019 2
3 f 1 42.21 BARAN Patryk SKLA Sopot # 98 U18 PM -- MODELSKI Michał B.D. # Z/0025/14 2019
4 f 1 38.22 BIELAWSKI Jakub AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM -- #
5 f 1 37.55 WICA Szymon SKLA Słupsk 98 U18 PM --
  f 1 NM ZABŁOCKI Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM --
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 72.08 KOBYŁKA Bartosz UKS 12 Kalisz # 89 Sen WP I B.D. # Z/4072/11 2019 1
2 f 1 67.70 BONDARENKO Krystian LKS Fenix Słupsk # 91 Sen PM I GRECKA Ewa # Z/4497/11 2019 M
3 f 1 63.61 LEBIODA Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U23 PM I PIĄTEK Mirosław Z/1328/14 2019 MM
4 f 1 62.07 MARACH Kamil MKL Toruń # 96 U20 KP I HULISZ Robert B.D. Z/1631/13 2018 1
5 f 1 59.38 KWIATKOWSKI Bernard AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 Sen PM II
6 f 1 54.70 STOJAK Damian MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 96 U20 PM III
7 f 1 46.57 ROZMARYNOWSKI Patryk AZS-AWF Gorzów 95 U20 LB IV
8 f 1 41.00 MENCFEL Marcin KS AZS AWF Kraków # 96 U20 MA IV GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/0758/12 2019 1

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 2.4292919635773 sekund