Sopot 13.07.2002 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.85 | SZNAJDER Irena | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1977 | Sen | KP | +0.4 | M | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.99 | FLEJSZAR Małgorzata | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1983 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.01 | WITTSTOCK Magdalena | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1979 | Sen | PM | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 12.17 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | U23 | PM | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 12.23 | WARDOWSKA Hanna | SKLA Sopot | 1983 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||||
6 | 12.50 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot # | 1986 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 52.65 | JESIEŃ Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1978 | Sen | PD | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 55.65 | BUTOR Edyta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 59.57 | ZDUNIAK Joanna | LUKS Orneta # | 1985 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 53.10 | PSKIT Małgorzata | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1976 | Sen | PD | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 55.96 | KOWITZ Sylwia | LUKS Orneta # | 1983 | U20 | WN | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 53.51 | LEMIESZ Aneta | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | M | TOMCZYK Kazimierz # | Z/2805/17 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 57.82 | KARPIESIUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1982 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 54.90 | TŁUSTOCHOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 55.32 | RUDZIŃSKA Beata | SKLA Sopot | 1982 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 2:03.91 | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 1980 | U23 | DS | M | ROSTKOWSKI Piotr # | Z/0016/13 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | 2:09.82 | DRĄŻKOWSKA Małgorzata | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U18 | KP | I | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | ||||||||||||
6 | 2:10.46 | EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 2:11.93 | PODOLSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 2:13.06 | JANOWICZ Żaneta | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1983 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 2:14.23 | MALINOWSKA Kamila | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
10 | 2:16.82 | KOŚKA Małgorzata | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
12 | 2:20.35 | ZBRÓG Monika | LUKS Orneta # | 1985 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:18.89 | GOŚLIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:21.92 | FORYSTEK Agnieszka | KS Bestie OCR Legionowo # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | Z/7681/21 | 2022 | ||||||||||
3 | 4:22.34 | BURY Małgorzata | OKS Start Otwock # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 4:22.59 | JABŁOŃSKA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 4:24.12 | NADOLSKA Karolina | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1981 | U23 | WP | I | B.D. # | Z/1645/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
6 | 4:27.06 | BERNARDELLI Iwona | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1985 | U18 | PD | I | B.D. # | Z/1932/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
8 | 4:29.70 | BUDNIAK Julia | LLKS Gubin # | 1981 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
9 | 4:31.75 | MARCINKOWSKA Edyta | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1985 | U18 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
10 | 4:32.80 | POLKO Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
11 | 4:34.82 | KALIŃSKA Renata | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1978 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
12 | 4:35.81 | DZIWOSZ Katarzyna | MSKS Technik Malbork # | 1980 | U23 | PM | II | JAKUBOWSKI Marek | 3 | |||||||||||
13 | 4:35.85 | CIEŚLIK Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
14 | 4:39.78 | DUDANIEC Agnieszka | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
15 | 4:40.27 | NAJDA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U20 | WN | II | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | ||||||||||||
16 | 4:45.63 | ZRADA Agnieszka | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | Z/0869/11 | 1 | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.78 | RATAJ Patrycja | SKLA Sopot | 1981 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.78 | KACZOCHA Alina | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1979 | Sen | WP | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.70 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.70 | GIEDROJĆ Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1977 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.65 | KORCZYK Magdalena | UKS Technik Jarocin # | 1984 | U20 | WP | II | KONIECZNY Maciej | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.50 | PYREK Monika | OSOT Szczecin # | 1980 | U23 | ZP | MM | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.20 | ROGOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1981 | U23 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 3.90 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce # | 1982 | U23 | SK | M | WRONA Agnieszka # | ||||||||||||
7 | 3.90 | OLKO-MASSEY Anna | MKL Szczecin # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 3.90 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U20 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 3.70 | WIERZBICKA Katarzyna | KL Gdynia | 1984 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
11 | 3.70 | CZOK Maria | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1984 | U20 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 3.50 | SOWA Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U18 | SK | I | |||||||||||||
13 | 3.20 | KACZMAREK Anna | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1985 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
14 | 3.20 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Agnieszka | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1985 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.73 | ZABAWSKA Krystyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1968 | Sen | PD | MM | |||||||||||||
4 | 14.87 | DZIERZĘCKA Magdalena | MUKL Brodnica # | 1981 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 13.96 | LIPIŃSKA Iwona | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1983 | U20 | PK | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 13.47 | DURSKA Ewa | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1977 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 62.29 | WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Polkowice # | 1972 | Sen | DS | MM | B.D. # | Z/4389/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||||
2 | 59.58 | POTĘPA Wioletta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1980 | U23 | DS | MM | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 41.95 | POLNIAK Iwona | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1981 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.55 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | -0.4 | M | # | |||||||||||
1 | 10.71 | BALCERZAK Piotr | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1975 | Sen | MZ | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.83 | KULCZAK Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | U23 | KP | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.85 | LINKA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 11.43 | GLIŃSKI Marcin | MKL Toruń # | 1985 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 10.44 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | +0.4 | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 10.44 | BALCERZAK Piotr | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1975 | Sen | MZ | +0.4 | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 10.63 | LINKA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | +0.4 | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 10.74 | KULCZAK Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | U23 | KP | +0.4 | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 10.78 | DIDKOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1977 | Sen | DS | +0.4 | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 11.35 | GLIŃSKI Marcin | MKL Toruń # | 1985 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | III | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.28 | KUŚMIERCZAK Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 49.36 | KRUK Dariusz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1983 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 49.67 | WĘGRZYN Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 46.88 | GĄSIEWSKI Artur | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 47.56 | WALENCZAK Artur | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 48.78 | SADOWSKI Bartłomiej | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1983 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1:50.15 | ROGUSZCZAK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:52.56 | MARKS Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1981 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 1:53.15 | BERNARDELLI Michał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1980 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. B.D. | Z/2823/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||||
8 | 1:55.37 | ŁĘGOWSKI Rafał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:40.12 | FORMELA Mirosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1978 | Sen | ZP | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 3:40.95 | SZWAJNOCH Patrycjusz | OKS Start Otwock | 1980 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||||
6 | 3:47.55 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jakub | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1977 | Sen | PD | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 3:48.44 | WÓJCIK Rafał | SKB Dzik Police # | 1972 | Sen | ZP | I | WÓJCIK Rafał | Z/3664/15 | 2016 | ||||||||||
9 | 3:48.90 | KWIATKOWSKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
10 | 3:49.46 | MIŚKOWIEC Tomasz | KKL Kielce # | 1981 | U23 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 3:50.73 | PIETERCZYK Damian | LUKS Dystans Wydminy # | 1984 | U20 | WN | II | B.D. | Z/0996/12 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||||
12 | 3:50.95 | WITT Robert | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1979 | Sen | KP | II | |||||||||||||
13 | 3:58.83 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1983 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14:24.64 | KUZDRA Dariusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1975 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 14:59.68 | PAŁCZYK Jarosław | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1982 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 15:05.53 | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz | MKL Szczecin | 1981 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 8:26.25 | CZAJA Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 1980 | U23 | PM | MM | |||||||||||||
3 | 8:42.24 | ZAKRZEWSKI Jan | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1970 | Sen | PD | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 8:49.32 | KACZMAREK Michał | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1977 | Sen | WP | I | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.22 | KACZOCHA Marcin | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1977 | Sen | WP | M | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2.16 | JAWORSKI Dawid | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1978 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.05 | BARSZCZEWSKI Kamil | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1983 | U20 | PD | II | ŁUKASZUK Wiesław | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 2.05 | GLAUBERT Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1983 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.05 | GULCZ Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1979 | Sen | LB | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 2.00 | KLINKOSZ Marcin | SKLA Słupsk | 1980 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.95 | ZIELIŃSKI Dawid | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1985 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.95 | MALIJEWSKI Maciej | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1985 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.60 | WŁUKA Jacek | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1983 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.60 | SZLACHETKA Seweryn | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.45 | PIEŃKOWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1983 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.20 | STRZELCZYK Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.20 | STRZELCZYK Paweł | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.20 | SŁUPKOWSKI Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 1983 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 4.20 | KOLASA Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 4.00 | GRUBECKI Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1981 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 4.00 | ZIĘTEK Błażej | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 4.00 | PEWIŃSKI Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
10 | 4.00 | KOŁEK Samuel | WZSN Start Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. B.D. | , Z/2489/23 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
12 | 4.00 | DIDENKOW Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
13 | 3.80 | MAJEK Zbigniew | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1985 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.65 | ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1976 | Sen | LD | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.96 | PRZYBYSZEWSKI Paweł | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1981 | U23 | KP | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 6.73 | RĘDZIO Łukasz | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1985 | U18 | PM | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.21 | WENTA Sebastian | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1975 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 18.20 | ZABAWSKI Przemysław | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1975 | Sen | PD | M | |||||||||||||
4 | 17.60 | WENTA Łukasz | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1979 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 16.65 | MŁYŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1979 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 13.17 | KLIMKO Łukasz | MLKS Czarni Olecko # | 1984 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 77.66 | TRAFAS Dariusz | NKS Namysłów | 1972 | Sen | OP | M | HOLLM R | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 76.51 | KÓŁKO Rajmund | LKS Polkowice # | 1971 | Sen | DS | M | PIERZCHALA Robert | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 71.46 | KLIŚ Waldemar | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1980 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 70.86 | WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej | niest. Toruń # | 1978 | Sen | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 68.04 | WSZELAKI Artur | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1979 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 65.49 | KRUKOWSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1969 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 64.46 | BARAN Łukasz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1981 | U23 | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.1544408798218 sekund |