Cardiff (GBR) 26 - 27.01.2019
Halowy mecz wielobojowy GBR-FRA-ESP-CZE-POL
800 m K
  10 w 2:22.04 CHAŁUPKA Milena KS Warszawianka W-wa 00 U20 MZ III RZEPKA Marek Z/0222/16 2019 1 796
  13 w 2:33.98 BIELSKA Edyta MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 01 U20 ZP -- KECLER Szymon Z/1291/15 2018 1 644
  14 w 2:37.65 SŁOCKA Julia AZS-AWF Warszawa 01 U20 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek Z/3990/15 2018 1 600
60 m pł K K
  13 w 9.35 BIELSKA Edyta MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 01 U20 ZP -- KECLER Szymon Z/1291/15 2018 1 838
  14 w 9.38 SŁOCKA Julia AZS-AWF Warszawa 01 U20 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek Z/3990/15 2018 1 832
  15 w 9.55 CHAŁUPKA Milena KS Warszawianka W-wa 00 U20 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek Z/0222/16 2019 1 798
Wzwyż K
  14 w 1.60 BIELSKA Edyta MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 01 U20 ZP III KECLER Szymon Z/1291/15 2018 1 736
  11 w 1.66 SŁOCKA Julia AZS-AWF Warszawa 01 U20 MZ II RZEPKA Marek Z/3990/15 2018 1 806
  13 w 1.66 CHAŁUPKA Milena KS Warszawianka W-wa 00 U20 MZ II RZEPKA Marek Z/0222/16 2019 1 806
W dal K
  12 w 4.83 SŁOCKA Julia AZS-AWF Warszawa 01 U20 MZ IV RZEPKA Marek Z/3990/15 2018 1 514
  13 w 4.88 CHAŁUPKA Milena KS Warszawianka W-wa 00 U20 MZ IV RZEPKA Marek Z/0222/16 2019 1 527
  14 w 5.25 BIELSKA Edyta MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 01 U20 ZP III KECLER Szymon Z/1291/15 2018 1 628
Kula (4) K
  15 w 9.95 BIELSKA Edyta MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 01 U20 ZP IV KECLER Szymon Z/1291/15 2018 1 526
  9 w 11.11 CHAŁUPKA Milena KS Warszawianka W-wa 00 U20 MZ III RZEPKA Marek Z/0222/16 2019 1 602
  8 w 11.15 SŁOCKA Julia AZS-AWF Warszawa 01 U20 MZ III RZEPKA Marek Z/3990/15 2018 1 605
5-bój K
10 f 3529 CHAŁUPKA Milena KS Warszawianka W-wa 00 U20 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek Z/0222/16 2019 1
13 f 3372 BIELSKA Edyta MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 01 U20 ZP -- KECLER Szymon Z/1291/15 2018 1
14 f 3357 SŁOCKA Julia AZS-AWF Warszawa 01 U20 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek Z/3990/15 2018 1
60 m M
  5 w 7.08 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 91 Sen MZ -- RZEPKA Marek Z/4067/11 2019 MM 854
  7 w 7.15 ABRAMOWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa 95 Sen MZ -- RZEPKA Marek Z/1592/12 2018 M 830
  2 w 7.16 JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 00 U20 WP -- SOBIERAJ Dawid Z/1686/15 2018 2 826
  13 w 7.27 CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 96 Sen OP -- PLASKOTA Krzysztof Z/1156/12 2019 M 789
  18 w 7.40 HORBOWICZ Rafał KS Warszawianka W-wa 98 U23 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/1605/14 2019 M 745
  9 w 7.26 BOROŃ Aleksy UKS LA Basket Warszawa 00 U20 MZ -- BOROŃ Aldona Z/2377/15 2019 1 792
  15 w 7.70 PIETRAS Maciej LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 01 U20 PD -- JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw Z/1519/15 2019 2 650
Wzwyż M
  10 w 1.70 JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 00 U20 WP -- SOBIERAJ Dawid Z/1686/15 2018 2 544
  16 w 1.78 CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 96 Sen OP -- PLASKOTA Krzysztof Z/1156/12 2019 M 610
  9 w 1.81 ABRAMOWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa 95 Sen MZ -- RZEPKA Marek Z/1592/12 2018 M 636
  14 w 1.85 PIETRAS Maciej LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 01 U20 PD III JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw Z/1519/15 2019 2 670
  12 w 1.87 HORBOWICZ Rafał KS Warszawianka W-wa 98 U23 MZ III RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/1605/14 2019 M 687
  3 w 2.02 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 91 Sen MZ II RZEPKA Marek Z/4067/11 2019 MM 822
W dal M
  14 w 6.28 PIETRAS Maciej LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 01 U20 PD IV JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw Z/1519/15 2019 2 648
  8 w 6.62 JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 00 U20 WP III SOBIERAJ Dawid Z/1686/15 2018 2 725
  17 w 6.70 HORBOWICZ Rafał KS Warszawianka W-wa 98 U23 MZ III RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/1605/14 2019 M 743
  7 w 6.83 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 91 Sen MZ II RZEPKA Marek Z/4067/11 2019 MM 774
  10 w 6.92 CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 96 Sen OP II PLASKOTA Krzysztof Z/1156/12 2019 M 795
  4 w 7.08 ABRAMOWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa 95 Sen MZ II RZEPKA Marek Z/1592/12 2018 M 833
  w DNS BOROŃ Aleksy UKS LA Basket Warszawa 00 U20 MZ -- BOROŃ Aldona Z/2377/15 2019 1 0
Kula (6) M
  14 w 12.29 PIETRAS Maciej LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 01 U20 PD IV JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw Z/1519/15 2019 2 624
  7 w 12.78 JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 00 U20 WP IV SOBIERAJ Dawid Z/1686/15 2018 2 654
Kula (7.26) M
  14 w 12.57 CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 96 Sen OP III PLASKOTA Krzysztof Z/1156/12 2019 M 641
  6 w 13.57 ABRAMOWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa 95 Sen MZ II RZEPKA Marek Z/1592/12 2018 M 702
  5 w 14.43 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 91 Sen MZ II RZEPKA Marek Z/4067/11 2019 MM 755
  11 w 14.47 HORBOWICZ Rafał KS Warszawianka W-wa 98 U23 MZ II RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/1605/14 2019 M 757

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.47718691825867 sekund